Hoki61

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7407141878
Ø Tier7,2410,0010,0010,00
Victories3454246,63%250,00%633,33%3544,87%
Defeats3872052,27%250,00%1266,67%4051,28%
Draws8091,09%00,00%00,00%33,85%
Battles survived2158929,15%00,00%316,67%2430,77%
Tanks destroyed403380,5410,2550,28330,42
Destruction ratio0,770,250,330,61
Tanks spotted296580,4000,0050,28110,14
Damage dealt694,71647,50780,891.051,41
Capture points566500,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points242990,3300,0000,0050,06
Experience448,53534,25461,17566,29
WN7642,73324,06189,21444,65
WN8719,40329,23376,41656,11
Total
Battles74071
Ø Tier7,24
Victories3454246,63%
Defeats3872052,27%
Draws8091,09%
Battles survived2158929,15%
Tanks destroyed403380,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted296580,40
Damage dealt694,71
Capture points566500,76
Defense points242990,33
Experience448,53
WN7642,73
WN8719,40
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt647,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience534,25
WN7324,06
WN8329,23
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier10,00
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,28
Damage dealt780,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience461,17
WN7189,21
WN8376,41
Past 30 days
Battles78
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3544,87%
Defeats4051,28%
Draws33,85%
Battles survived2430,77%
Tanks destroyed330,42
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted110,14
Damage dealt1.051,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,06
Experience566,29
WN7444,65
WN8656,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt291,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience108,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt291,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience108,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt49,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience421,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt49,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience421,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1890,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt271,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience112,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories210,00%
Defeats1890,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,00%
Tanks destroyed10,05
Destruction ratio0,05
Tanks spotted180,90
Damage dealt271,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience112,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2736,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,140,000,000,00
Capture points530,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1652,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience669,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3750,00%
Defeats3750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2736,49%
Tanks destroyed320,43
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted470,64
Damage dealt898,14
Capture points530,72
Defense points1652,23
Experience669,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles421000
Victories13030,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27966,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10524,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1630,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2750,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt443,370,000,000,00
Capture points3410,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3320,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience302,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles421
Victories13030,88%
Defeats27966,27%
Draws122,85%
Battles survived10524,94%
Tanks destroyed1630,39
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted2750,65
Damage dealt443,37
Capture points3410,81
Defense points3320,79
Experience302,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (318)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101207,65468773347,51%922,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 518872,84507286749,35%855,93
Nashorn6539,57397279845,93%768,59
G.W. Panther7709,23443278847,09%787,97
G.W. E 100101286,13546261047,32%993,12
Tiger II8776,84528218146,13%676,20
VK 36.01 (H)6639,51484216150,44%983,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5224,76242206146,24%408,22
FV3046541,57421141448,66%817,34
T92 HMC101354,68564107350,98%1152,39
M446729,39538102250,49%1203,45
Jagdpanther II8758,0446299744,83%577,66
KV-856496,7843095347,32%670,43
Churchill III 5407,5658793845,31%684,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810917,3345890545,52%634,65
IS-38746,1551090344,63%623,75
Dicker Max 6550,4744788846,06%796,48
Matilda4385,4441186752,94%1101,10
Valentine II 4358,5153785362,60%1414,15
FV2078868,7652083051,20%928,24
AMX 12 t6314,7042572345,92%623,56
E 7591019,7357570442,19%686,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3113,8121066145,23%360,73
M10 RBFM 5452,2039860549,92%786,80
SU-86678,5839760349,09%875,77
ARL 446576,7251059950,58%911,60
KV-1S6469,7550457351,66%765,70
Somua SM 8953,2062456245,37%784,31
AMX 50 1008742,2152655341,59%577,08
Tiger I7683,3950953144,82%666,47
Škoda T 256462,9946753043,96%712,85
VK 30.01 (H)5231,0620752444,27%313,47
O-Ni7710,2860450852,17%825,42
Cromwell6428,1641350543,56%619,12
Pz.Sfl. IVb4234,0618250347,51%661,58
VK 30.02 (D)7397,0037348744,56%380,98
Indien-Panzer8528,9332348140,12%396,27
T698705,3353848143,24%644,34
Lorraine 40 t 8809,3558446946,27%723,48
O-I6590,0654646651,72%940,22
Type 3 Ju-Nu6662,9838943845,43%794,70
M18 Hellcat6321,4427542948,02%358,85
IS7468,6229142144,42%401,68
Jagdpanther7395,2626041140,63%255,01
IS-710980,4756240442,57%512,10
KV-15401,1040038451,04%705,52
Caernarvon8803,6355138041,05%663,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559766,1652237942,74%557,87
Leopard Prototyp A9663,5946037839,15%312,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007631,0852737045,41%790,09
E 509823,8955736638,52%490,47
Type 64 6313,5940734543,19%514,62
T499315,6746134042,35%187,11
T-448435,9947832844,51%345,40
Jagdtiger91231,3156532739,76%801,78
T54E19729,3752132539,38%379,93
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3313,1947132062,19%921,37
T675217,1820331745,43%272,11
Super Conqueror101024,3356331345,05%531,99
Hummel6734,3931230949,84%1084,55
T25/27483,9436330848,05%499,42
M53/M5591138,6661030848,70%1035,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9760,3246830739,41%360,76
T376274,9743830647,71%547,48
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4321,0145830254,64%745,14
VK 30.01 (P)6240,1720528143,06%157,92
T297623,1149527744,40%524,45
Heavy Tank No. VI 6500,0848227747,65%664,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8787,5850327445,99%615,39
HWK 128327,4142026841,79%306,02
Marder 38T4304,3531126549,81%671,17
AT 86635,7451526147,13%1017,76
T-549731,0354126041,92%474,03
Jagdpanzer IV6342,4622824342,80%398,90
T-109801,0252924141,49%491,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4152,0016624048,33%212,48
Jagdpanzer E 100101234,8854724045,00%687,29
Tiger (P)7444,3231223139,39%292,44
AMX 50 1209847,7150623039,57%503,56
T110E5101049,8857622538,22%534,56
Pawlack Tank6621,1335522242,79%774,98
StuG III Ausf. G5193,7615922142,99%217,72
T3091229,4658722143,89%861,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3274,4835221955,71%1040,71
Crusader6138,0815221541,40%137,73
WZ-131G FT6502,6240321245,28%665,37
M-VI-Y9612,1537220044,00%340,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9936,0853319936,68%639,76
Conqueror91077,3862019645,41%750,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,6815819248,44%131,01
M1039915,6157718544,32%624,58
Emil I8754,0457318041,67%593,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5154,4916717643,18%158,30
Sturer Emil7455,5135217044,71%438,89
O-Ho8686,8756116442,07%549,28
T328617,9253216245,68%483,45
Prototipo Standard B9867,0057716149,69%607,63
Object 70591145,6863316145,96%854,31
Covenanter596,2014816038,13%34,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6542,4841715951,57%739,96
Waffenträger auf E 10010900,8648815942,77%365,58
T-437453,3945615741,40%471,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5253,0818115743,95%357,34
M8A1499,7612415340,52%7,03
T110E4101159,3947915336,60%505,37
T28 Prototype8834,3853215244,74%682,56
M-III-Y8432,7033915145,03%255,42
AT 77881,2362314952,35%1024,63
Emil II91074,0359614643,84%742,18
AMX 13 757364,1542714436,81%431,01
Panther II8656,6253214146,10%660,28
AMX M4 mle. 5191082,7262814143,97%746,02
M40/M438969,4659813946,76%922,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8537,8547513936,69%693,39
SU-14-281140,6465713751,82%1300,05
T57 Heavy101130,7356413740,15%620,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8742,6652413747,45%580,80
E 100101108,7755812839,06%568,16
M7 Priest3354,3718512546,40%1003,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507518,3643512553,60%544,11
G.W. Tiger91184,5562212347,97%1057,01
VK 100.01 (P)8874,2567012152,07%920,09
P.44 Pantera8613,8849911947,06%576,45
Strv m/40L3262,6036011664,66%1012,28
T1 HMC2169,4512811644,83%919,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.494,5814311341,59%63,73
AMX AC mle. 488661,9048811241,96%469,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J482,1114411147,75%70,56
Cruiser Mk. II2221,0736910562,86%1100,74
Leo7458,114689845,92%489,69
TVP VTU Koncept8474,844839746,39%398,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4153,262029444,68%350,73
BDR G1 B5175,992669445,74%115,45
M374184,951419351,61%529,63
AMX 13 909649,675179345,16%712,00
Panther7598,785489246,74%789,84
Centurion Mk. I8587,964699132,97%436,21
Black Prince7633,266189056,67%794,41
AMX 65 t8666,965508948,31%584,92
AMX 50 Foch B10698,434028744,83%263,17
M415352,293578648,84%415,31
IS-M8631,125008634,88%416,78
Object 14010941,704918434,52%454,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7469,845508350,60%733,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7557,483898235,37%496,81
Strv 746430,804647951,90%681,97
UDES 14 Alt 58679,055207940,51%554,61
AMX 50 B101012,824857731,17%433,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha3174,172407538,67%367,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8341,804697448,65%412,42
M66234,263097342,47%101,23
Tortoise91131,926307352,05%740,19
T1 Heavy5220,673057248,61%242,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,462307247,22%282,71
Super Hellcat 7467,043927244,44%434,54
UDES 038515,394217140,85%290,50
M24 Chaffee5174,453007135,21%307,06
G.W. Tiger (P)8633,252347130,99%446,34
AMX AC mle. 467481,163756833,82%368,66
T1 Cunningham162,961936752,24%220,13
Progetto M40 mod. 6510887,735626750,75%519,04
T-284211,501886651,52%510,32
P.43 bis6437,504006639,39%548,90
Type 7110802,464606532,31%235,44
T28 Concept 7622,354706547,69%667,88
Churchill Crocodile 6622,944046338,10%692,56
Type 4 Heavy9910,715816241,94%583,38
VK 28.016270,974426048,33%573,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6449,894245653,57%717,30
VK 16.02 Leopard582,592585651,79%129,03
AT 158654,056065660,71%643,28
SU-1006562,384275540,00%710,90
Comet7446,604905545,45%491,88
212A91050,166565558,18%906,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 295,281735446,30%282,89
Marder II395,411145450,00%108,07
Churchill VII6621,345555350,94%1099,10
60G FT5318,263415345,28%516,54
Excelsior 5411,894765350,94%684,06
Škoda T 509563,234745238,46%214,53
Cruiser Mk. III356,541365240,38%1,81
AMX ELC bis5157,732905238,46%277,11
Type 5 Heavy10888,845275040,00%319,21
FV217 Badger10792,294184940,82%271,34
S35 CA5363,253864850,00%676,04
FV380591028,665714736,17%771,57
P.43 ter7600,095224564,44%888,69
T-46387,271344540,00%100,97
M75313,073744450,00%1067,35
Object 268 Version V 101144,376624153,66%673,05
AE Phase I 9789,984614151,22%544,92
M-II-Y7395,133394045,00%270,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 548762,494643946,15%639,18
M10 Wolverine5307,233863958,97%635,27
B1487,422053839,47%2,55
M127807,186373850,00%988,53
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6442,184843844,74%602,64
AMX M4 mle. 457320,573113740,54%143,37
T56 GMC387,671333641,67%41,81
T-29 3252,922863636,11%697,74
P.435340,314323551,43%834,91
Strv 103-09493,742963525,71%103,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7439,664233540,00%375,35
Ashigaru 10856,693713534,29%262,77
StuG IV 5308,673163345,45%565,33
Achilles6464,344033240,63%626,54
ARL V396361,873523145,16%431,85
T-127 3191,874013167,74%773,08
O-I Experimental5559,434563033,33%845,60
Object 705A10944,475563040,00%467,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage101261,625342944,83%868,76
SU-1527558,684182832,14%535,60
Strv fm/211105,562882755,56%476,79
E 50 Ausf. M10714,385072638,46%270,29
Grille 15101195,774742638,46%629,08
T71 DA7156,723712540,00%44,59
Spähpanzer Ru 2519534,525622556,00%691,66
P26/404170,222802356,52%360,17
T1E6 259,43982334,78%8,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)225,59822240,91%3,22
M2 Medium Tank3162,912702254,55%480,77
UDES 169419,504532245,45%165,94
M-IV-Y 8577,094002250,00%444,03
M3 Lee4121,102062142,86%184,92
T-26215,57652142,86%19,63
SU-76G FT4257,002982147,62%400,43
Light Mk. VIC 274,671492142,86%162,94
T-28E with F-30 4349,053502147,62%691,63
M3G FT3200,602882055,00%518,65
Leopard 110771,255242040,00%318,55
Progetto C50 mod. 669779,534791952,63%540,95
Pz.Kpfw. II242,39861822,22%0,00
LTP 3106,671371833,33%236,72
43 M. Toldi III 3105,472191747,06%328,92
Panzerjäger I254,931091560,00%164,67
T3 HMC261,141081457,14%145,98
M15/423141,542951361,54%360,55
M5A1 Stuart4349,543201330,77%1135,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha396,081901353,85%195,37
Wespe3197,462561361,54%802,80
Bishop5407,544061369,23%974,21
Kranvagn10472,084491225,00%34,94
Leichttraktor119,17871241,67%9,86
VK 30.02 (M)6506,335561258,33%922,93
BT-74138,092541154,55%358,16
MS-115,82851145,45%38,21
T216138,092721127,27%73,36
Ikv 1035280,602901020,00%460,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10645,705691050,00%349,50
Type 578534,905541050,00%365,34
AC 1 Sentinel 4224,704161080,00%810,22
Renault FT127,7555812,50%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego10772,63408837,50%232,03
Valentine3152,00331862,50%535,85
KV-1SA 5354,63304850,00%557,94
T-34 shielded 5237,25326850,00%418,66
D2382,71160757,14%181,01
Chi-Ni2112,43194771,43%566,64
D1211,141307100,00%261,00
Strv S1 8588,43302742,86%381,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5277,29436757,14%664,24
AMX 404129,67275650,00%313,47
T-45 2192,00370650,00%940,47
MTLS-1G14 3156,17250650,00%429,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,4040520,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II241,8089560,00%180,24
AT-1255,4076540,00%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 24168,40337580,00%456,88
FV4005 Stage II10567,20592580,00%373,67
AMX M4 mle. 5410618,4033550,00%140,60
L-60 263,60288560,00%270,09
7TP243,756340,00%0,00
M2 Light218,7585450,00%89,05
Type 6891264,50586425,00%820,75
Pz.Kpfw. I261,2511440,00%0,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8925,75605450,00%822,53
TOG II* 6526,25536475,00%929,66
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81091,7510414100,00%1526,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6378,25488475,00%657,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 238,25156425,00%0,00
TT-130M 91095,257944100,00%934,64
Hotchkiss H352166,67211333,33%584,12
Rinoceronte10907,67369333,33%349,32
FV215b 101033,3326330,00%492,26
FV227 Conceiver8583,67529366,67%613,42
Windhund 8182,67492366,67%264,10
T2 Light Tank 21,332703100,00%263,53
Fiat 30001184,00423250,00%975,26
Renault Otsu1116,0015620,00%325,45
M14/412210,504462100,00%850,11
4TP1121,00311250,00%445,48
Churchill I5159,0015320,00%50,62
T2 Medium Tank291,5011120,00%234,71
FV230 Canopener10115,507452100,00%264,10
IS-2-II8528,0022620,00%265,88
Black Prince II 7799,508792100,00%1031,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6265,00469250,00%555,54
Valiant 5259,5013520,00%258,12
Bretagne Panther 6559,005792100,00%877,11
Gryphon 10429,0040420,00%0,00
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9488,0021620,00%337,70
Strv m/38258,0018510,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 255,002461100,00%273,59
Lago4253,003301100,00%757,81
Strv m/425111,004110,00%1,18
Panzerwagen 39 3234,007381100,00%1162,76
T404275,005061100,00%737,62
FV4004 Conway9405,006810,00%42,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3165,004531100,00%613,94
GSOR the TANK 90,007161100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3295,0026710,00%847,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4133,0017610,00%106,66
Tetrarch 292,007010,00%182,16
T7 Combat Car 258,001831100,00%273,73
AMX ELC 901 6761,006681100,00%1847,58
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,004491100,00%261,00
Char Futur 4 9891,0022010,00%518,01
BT-7 artillery 3468,006721100,00%2036,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-30
Left: 2015-05-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-27
Left: 2015-07-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-18
Left: 2015-12-01