GeneralRainer

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-12-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30874012107
Ø Tier7,800,0010,0010,06
Victories1706955,29%00,00%758,33%5753,27%
Defeats1349243,70%00,00%541,67%4844,86%
Draws3131,01%00,00%00,00%21,87%
Battles survived1102835,72%00,00%433,33%3229,91%
Tanks destroyed355771,1500,00272,251251,17
Destruction ratio1,790,003,381,67
Tanks spotted364841,1800,0090,75960,90
Damage dealt1.695,160,003.265,253.105,43
Capture points267040,8600,0000,00240,22
Defense points273320,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience679,830,001.051,33762,99
WN71576,750,002105,651507,78
WN82398,950,003402,472678,60
Total
Battles30874
Ø Tier7,80
Victories1706955,29%
Defeats1349243,70%
Draws3131,01%
Battles survived1102835,72%
Tanks destroyed355771,15
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted364841,18
Damage dealt1.695,16
Capture points267040,86
Defense points273320,89
Experience679,83
WN71576,75
WN82398,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier10,00
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed272,25
Destruction ratio3,38
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt3.265,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.051,33
WN72105,65
WN83402,47
Past 30 days
Battles107
Ø Tier10,06
Victories5753,27%
Defeats4844,86%
Draws21,87%
Battles survived3229,91%
Tanks destroyed1251,17
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted960,90
Damage dealt3.105,43
Capture points240,22
Defense points00,00
Experience762,99
WN71507,78
WN82678,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience240,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt1.123,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,70
Experience240,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,000,000,000,00
Capture points367,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience402,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.528,00
Capture points367,20
Defense points00,00
Experience402,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience326,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt705,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience326,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience751,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.013,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience751,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2742,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3149,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,220,000,000,00
Capture points1181,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience375,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3657,14%
Defeats2742,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3149,21%
Tanks destroyed550,87
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted210,33
Damage dealt1.008,22
Capture points1181,87
Defense points330,52
Experience375,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.416,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience317,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.416,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience317,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15794,4354271759,14%2233,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81972,5274063555,75%2602,92
T-54 ltwt.91327,0158759752,60%2328,63
E 100102641,1364959052,88%2512,89
FCM 50 t 81673,8874157756,67%2762,69
E 7592259,2572352157,77%2739,64
Tiger II81414,1061245356,29%1989,58
M53/M5591695,8050637749,60%1850,88
212A91538,0845137050,81%1516,64
M10392097,4660036153,19%2206,55
Object 261101805,7160736051,39%1739,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5606,7143835353,82%1986,02
Super Conqueror103273,6291735057,14%3266,72
SU-14-281645,2752232448,46%2204,94
SU-14-171104,6843132153,89%1745,13
Type 4 Heavy92169,5364331454,46%2442,81
M40/M4381494,3949930256,62%1901,49
T71 DA7801,4955330252,98%1868,71
T-100 LT101504,1373430256,95%2059,86
IS-2 71506,6170529959,53%2401,59
T-345770,4651529358,70%2890,40
ISU-15281954,1260328157,30%2512,51
Type 6192025,1859227250,74%2117,70
Object 70492510,9966627052,22%2418,20
T6981354,2468225750,19%1991,55
Jagdpanzer E 100102775,8663125652,73%2315,83
T54E191936,3964725555,69%2184,27
Jagdpanther II81772,3958624358,85%2301,44
TOG II* 61062,7267524358,44%2206,40
SU-122-5492071,9855624249,59%2310,56
Char Futur 4 92580,4989223655,93%2846,65
STA-181515,3761623551,06%2420,10
O-Ho81521,5162023155,84%1883,33
Manticore102004,7484923054,78%2822,26
SU-10181647,6757822356,95%2269,61
Object 430U102900,1888021155,92%2928,13
DBV-152 103169,7180120753,14%2432,28
T 55A 92333,3594520553,66%2562,10
SU-15271358,8264520154,23%2211,15
UDES 15/16102731,3167820057,00%2515,29
Jagdtiger92800,8579120064,50%3293,85
IS-7103102,0494219657,65%2985,47
M1271030,2340619245,31%1465,03
T110E5103076,2382719251,04%2671,11
Ares 8592527,7287418554,05%3170,36
11081551,1961817159,06%1979,61
Škoda T 5092094,4482216958,58%2222,17
IS-381832,2564216955,03%2518,93
T28 Prototype81812,0572416962,13%2469,17
Leopard 1102755,6579316749,70%2306,74
KV-26912,0748416553,94%1633,74
Object 25792359,0762916353,99%2931,30
T2971759,8872816165,84%3045,15
WZ-111 model 5A102735,0180716149,07%2505,75
UDES 1692478,2378415955,35%2715,84
Prototipo Standard B92313,7482115847,47%2637,78
SU-10061178,4270615657,05%2776,01
T-5491940,4671515658,97%2587,73
WZ-111 model 1-492147,1464515355,56%2322,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri71364,7973215058,00%2850,38
Hotchkiss EBR71049,3871714962,42%2996,01
BT-7 artillery 3365,8640614958,39%1879,57
IS71484,4586614655,48%2571,03
LTTB8995,3066814250,00%2223,18
T3281706,8471314163,12%2431,29
KR-1113809,2993813754,01%2996,72
M661239,9161713666,18%2645,83
Tiger I7930,2152613552,59%1210,79
SU-100M171377,2161013554,07%2379,42
Ares 7582269,61120013464,18%3643,69
MT-256588,1649613155,73%2101,60
ISU-152K 81771,0871113151,91%2023,81
SU-86592,1736413052,31%826,59
Object 43092155,0388613056,92%2297,25
T216250,6732612942,64%461,84
Caernarvon81714,4168512860,16%2606,95
Strv 103B102676,2588312662,70%2085,60
O-I61109,8357312662,70%2245,14
Jagdpanther71504,9458412564,80%2664,59
Ikv 90 Typ B71258,0351112448,39%1962,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65102571,8578612356,10%2178,18
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91566,2485911953,78%3063,01
Vz. 55103338,3286711857,63%2840,14
STB-1102363,5681611758,12%2249,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3311,4529211654,31%1380,70
T92 HMC101624,4159211552,17%1394,63
LHMTV81111,1367011551,30%2466,41
UDES 14 Alt 581601,1580411440,35%2162,81
O-Ni71478,1377411255,36%2275,87
LPT-67 Šelma91398,3967611254,46%2113,72
Object 432U113128,0188711251,79%2768,97
45TP Habicha71343,0862211050,91%2076,94
T25/271503,0864210960,55%2739,77
Vz. 44-171538,1969810849,07%2252,12
T110E3103121,7189310862,96%2713,34
Object 430 Version II92641,83100210849,07%3072,98
Bretagne Panther 61252,1676610757,01%2735,59
M18 Hellcat6963,4151910662,26%2220,92
IS-3-II92595,79108810654,72%3105,30
G.W. Tiger (P)81146,8071010254,90%1454,47
M446898,5345510154,46%1809,62
T26E5 Patriot 81541,0585910152,48%2048,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4579,654079963,64%2016,54
60TP Lewandowskiego102944,697789955,56%2593,27
IS-271628,228209858,16%2613,74
Strv 103-092216,778229754,64%2306,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591264,136159743,30%1140,47
IS-M81672,828689753,61%2192,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6989,164569653,13%2109,22
Conqueror92152,939369659,38%2440,75
TNH T Vz. 5192303,129209351,61%2454,17
Vz. 64 Blesk81395,409199252,17%2709,48
AMX 13 9091543,039209257,61%2985,85
SU-855633,964039164,84%1797,08
T9592734,198759164,84%2898,32
VK 36.01 (H)6632,134199058,89%1167,84
M75254,502699048,89%810,96
Panhard EBR 9091620,519168957,30%3035,51
T-22 medium 102296,267558847,73%2018,13
Škoda T 2561330,217898549,41%3489,07
T2881829,567248562,35%2327,73
ST-I92360,928358560,00%2551,53
Spähpanzer Ru 25191492,029648557,65%2685,16
G.W. Tiger91604,816918448,81%1527,71
Object 268 Version 4103276,177988461,90%3166,23
Object 70592313,528838448,81%2436,43
SU-122A5548,333048348,19%1201,95
Caliban 81674,529038351,81%2142,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5648,844488263,41%2209,22
Type 4 Chi-To61000,066228258,54%2523,76
KV-481661,237798242,68%1973,17
Object 140102404,118208260,98%2616,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681253,678028160,49%2896,17
53TP Markowskiego81962,508188053,75%2852,75
GSR 3301 Setter7639,765617850,00%1533,12
M4A1 FL 10 61242,608357862,82%2790,30
UDES 0381639,087217761,04%2268,73
Panhard AMD 178B6725,165437748,05%2426,93
Black Prince71351,787157664,47%2377,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza92521,1710037664,47%3241,28
Leo71370,808307553,33%2827,17
IS-2-II81453,757297556,00%1826,22
E 5092474,7710597458,11%2671,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4205,113137354,79%656,03
T57 Heavy102710,927117356,16%2504,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292627,1310467258,33%2737,35
T675876,035227251,39%3047,98
Type T-345807,935077164,79%3286,86
TVP VTU Koncept81236,906186940,58%1628,43
T3092454,167796947,83%2497,22
Leichttraktor1229,363166969,57%1543,21
Char Mle. 75 91626,999236959,42%2749,96
TNH 105/100081367,148296654,55%1880,98
Ho-Ri 192432,449476656,06%2191,27
T1E6 2212,862706654,55%1084,43
T1 Heavy5960,915666558,46%2800,59
Kranvagn102939,9510746470,31%2916,07
M-VI-Y92611,8811066453,13%3072,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071113,227636350,79%1464,30
Indien-Panzer81608,358126352,38%2462,12
P.43 ter71131,525836254,84%1865,17
Type 5 Heavy102756,268036253,23%2190,50
Object 263102951,035886250,00%2343,92
FV217 Badger103325,009816266,13%3138,68
Emil I81697,497786150,82%2241,22
Emil II92619,909006147,54%2917,09
AMX ELC bis5816,435256058,33%3782,13
Panhard EBR 105102051,007976056,67%2987,67
Jagdpanzer IV61295,206325962,71%3578,83
Churchill VII61183,107995952,54%2361,83
Leopard Prototyp A92698,0210235947,46%3057,48
SU-54354,282385851,72%892,11
50TP prototyp 82203,939795759,65%3087,91
T3 HMC2186,472185747,37%813,27
T28 Concept 71451,717485669,64%2616,03
Matilda4517,603865552,73%1699,29
M415643,643845552,73%1184,17
T-4481393,097315547,27%2065,95
Tortoise92908,3311335560,00%2979,27
Ho-Ri 282180,049565455,56%2991,54
T2071716,5110255354,72%3128,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181058,796815341,51%965,93
VK 100.01 (P)82139,1310405352,83%2866,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254,401025244,23%45,00
SU-263175,881535242,31%319,42
P.44 Pantera81638,188845154,90%2722,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82195,089255164,71%2554,94
HWK 1281415,699465158,82%2926,23
FV227 Conceiver81940,8211305170,59%2591,16
Type 586916,345255060,00%2157,30
KV-371732,308785066,00%2971,40
P.43 bis61011,125774946,94%2178,88
40TP Habicha6929,765464955,10%2067,33
Spähpanzer SP I C71187,768394951,02%2831,36
Hummel6944,675754845,83%1450,16
P.435644,774054850,00%2102,70
SMV CC-6782196,0410154847,92%3185,91
M5 Stuart483,572574761,70%196,90
A-4471634,789644647,83%3600,48
Object 41681848,539374553,33%2616,16
P26/404495,743714353,49%1594,48
Strv 7461174,286334351,16%2798,73
M5A1 Stuart4417,984364369,77%1835,72
Ikv 1035729,564974362,79%2475,42
SU-85B4557,643484242,86%1783,99
T-34-2G FT71830,607704259,52%3702,26
StuG III Ausf. G5706,785654170,73%2053,37
M26 Pershing82287,4910874160,98%3683,85
T-284232,952154047,50%607,01
KV-8561007,056194067,50%2143,95
M-III-Y82120,6810604050,00%2779,50
Object 260 103177,088214037,50%2526,95
Type 59 G 81626,598293941,03%2106,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82511,0512053953,85%3765,92
SU-76M4243,632423857,89%670,99
T-15061334,007483751,35%3232,37
Tetrarch 2266,973173748,65%1435,98
AT 25967,945163663,89%3068,75
Challenger71611,478923650,00%2607,95
Crusader6733,546463548,57%2348,16
M-II-Y71665,948873557,14%2824,20
CS-5381834,5310453464,71%3674,88
Chi-To SP71883,3210673467,65%2753,65
G.W. Panther7986,796363464,71%1303,33
FV224 Chopper72254,4111963464,71%3534,96
Type 95 Ji-Ro61278,456423339,39%2267,26
Churchill I5705,426193148,39%1657,45
Type 5 Ke-Ho4533,904173161,29%2222,75
Cruiser Mk. IV41023,296083174,19%5304,48
Vz. 68 Squall 81161,587983158,06%2295,93
A-205350,933513043,33%1164,82
M46 Patton92598,9710813066,67%2740,25
FV229 Contender93549,1712003043,33%4138,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51387,639913080,00%3969,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5619,704973046,67%1966,79
M3 Stuart3191,972062944,83%667,90
CS-5992282,179142948,28%2206,45
Panther II81810,8610272864,29%3001,15
AT 1581773,049442864,29%2369,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92970,7910212867,86%2995,38
AMX 13 105101680,047882748,15%2021,11
CS-4471794,9210172564,00%3833,77
25TP KSUST II5698,755832441,67%2213,87
Type 95 Heavy4319,094602365,22%1238,36
Škoda T 1771028,437392347,83%2691,25
T-1091721,097642369,57%1866,39
Konštrukta T-34/10071310,237202259,09%2638,95
14TP4353,453092245,45%1337,04
Sav m/434365,953112250,00%1029,69
O-I Experimental5782,686462254,55%1835,03
SMV CC-5671775,1910622161,90%3304,70
M374338,002362050,00%1171,27
Löwe 81698,4010932060,00%2445,60
WZ-111G FT92631,219701957,89%2481,13
AT 771800,6810421957,89%2776,46
Valentine AT4990,784771883,33%3872,54
Super Hellcat 71261,787681844,44%1947,94
T7 Combat Car 296,821851752,94%391,24
Škoda T 245910,066931656,25%3532,06
10TP3264,062561643,75%1141,32
Ikv 723213,872231560,00%621,04
T-463287,532861546,67%1397,33
M3 Lee4259,072821553,33%956,29
AT 861259,139311573,33%2952,77
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4618,878691573,33%2123,80
LTP 3219,472701553,33%1138,52
Panther71639,6411381478,57%3073,86
M2 Medium Tank3188,502721464,29%685,97
WZ-131G FT61581,648161442,86%3537,98
Achilles61437,648601471,43%2932,18
KV-220-2 5911,936481464,29%2105,87
M7 Priest3300,382601369,23%880,17
Covenanter51205,337311283,33%5809,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3393,823091172,73%1964,83
AMX 404568,204371050,00%2581,31
XM57 82651,709911040,00%2741,24
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41026,4010431070,00%5855,84
Panzerjäger I2201,67203944,44%708,83
SU-182111,89148966,67%693,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3322,334619100,00%1330,32
T56 GMC3374,22305933,33%1411,47
Dicker Max 6366,67201911,11%316,56
T78 61245,111024977,78%2357,93
BT-74184,63277837,50%434,77
Strv m/425939,25696862,50%3088,84
M2 Light2165,25208850,00%587,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B2389,63463887,50%2591,66
Type 91 Heavy3236,25223812,50%630,45
M8A14733,88663887,50%2722,20
Type 98 Ke-Ni3342,71423785,71%1913,67
T-262127,71153742,86%491,09
Light Mk. VIC 2114,0095714,29%382,33
StuG IV 5399,71442771,43%1056,18
AT-12150,50197666,67%611,21
Pawlack Tank61664,671191666,67%3573,87
T-50-2 61021,671068666,67%3721,95
T1 HMC259,6088540,00%83,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha3654,40508560,00%3190,55
Pvlvv fm/422191,80195520,00%656,29
Grille5560,00424520,00%1071,93
ERAC 105 Proto 91239,40701540,00%1995,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II2405,00452475,00%2829,23
T1 Cunningham1352,254844100,00%3223,92
Type 95 Ha-Go2115,50158450,00%369,02
Lago41030,009434100,00%4863,96
M15/423444,254794100,00%2008,60
Wespe3363,25343450,00%1421,95
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro298,00156450,00%230,69
Tiger (P)73211,5020834100,00%9138,15
Pz.Sfl. IVb4526,00552475,00%2067,41
Object 705A104595,251402475,00%5792,64
Chi-Ni2239,333623100,00%1587,16
Somua SM 8610,67424333,33%280,96
M14/412526,0031420,00%2357,31
BT-22125,50243250,00%466,47
4TP1139,50161250,00%525,44
MS-11105,00146250,00%447,08
T2 Medium Tank2174,502762100,00%907,80
Renault Otsu1184,0012710,00%659,98
Strv m/40L31452,0010621100,00%8203,09
7TP2516,007151100,00%3184,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 2121,006310,00%355,99
AMX 383774,007171100,00%3477,05
Object 26394223,0010621100,00%4468,83
T-29 3433,007551100,00%1823,26
T95E2 82768,0091510,00%5822,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2424,009871100,00%3152,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-17
Left: 2015-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-01
Left: 2015-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-01
Left: 2015-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-06
Left: 2015-02-18