GUCK_MAL_NACH_HINTEN

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16863070119
Ø Tier7,730,009,039,43
Victories977957,99%00,00%5172,86%8268,91%
Defeats690140,92%00,00%1927,14%3731,09%
Draws1831,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived591935,10%00,00%3752,86%6252,10%
Tanks destroyed224871,3300,001131,611991,67
Destruction ratio2,050,003,423,49
Tanks spotted259971,5400,001111,591591,34
Damage dealt1.915,780,003.092,193.376,52
Capture points43350,2600,0000,00170,14
Defense points116600,6900,0000,0010,01
Experience845,780,001.239,001.197,22
WN71819,610,002139,622123,69
WN82853,190,003818,463843,39
Total
Battles16863
Ø Tier7,73
Victories977957,99%
Defeats690140,92%
Draws1831,09%
Battles survived591935,10%
Tanks destroyed224871,33
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted259971,54
Damage dealt1.915,78
Capture points43350,26
Defense points116600,69
Experience845,78
WN71819,61
WN82853,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier9,03
Victories5172,86%
Defeats1927,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3752,86%
Tanks destroyed1131,61
Destruction ratio3,42
Tanks spotted1111,59
Damage dealt3.092,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.239,00
WN72139,62
WN83818,46
Past 30 days
Battles119
Ø Tier9,43
Victories8268,91%
Defeats3731,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6252,10%
Tanks destroyed1991,67
Destruction ratio3,49
Tanks spotted1591,34
Damage dealt3.376,52
Capture points170,14
Defense points10,01
Experience1.197,22
WN72123,69
WN83843,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1020000
Victories66465,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33332,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50249,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9300,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14151,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.053,130,000,000,00
Capture points10571,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5620,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience926,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1020
Victories66465,10%
Defeats33332,65%
Draws232,25%
Battles survived50249,22%
Tanks destroyed9300,91
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted14151,39
Damage dealt2.053,13
Capture points10571,04
Defense points5620,55
Experience926,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience542,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1539,47%
Defeats2257,89%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1128,95%
Tanks destroyed220,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted270,71
Damage dealt999,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience542,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2009000
Victories127963,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70835,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89144,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17710,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27001,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.511,980,000,000,00
Capture points17360,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points34371,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience858,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles2009
Victories127963,66%
Defeats70835,24%
Draws221,10%
Battles survived89144,35%
Tanks destroyed17710,88
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted27001,34
Damage dealt1.511,98
Capture points17360,86
Defense points34371,71
Experience858,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2668000
Victories149656,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115443,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95635,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22740,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32931,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.003,420,000,000,00
Capture points24620,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17560,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience841,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles2668
Victories149656,07%
Defeats115443,25%
Draws180,67%
Battles survived95635,83%
Tanks destroyed22740,85
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted32931,23
Damage dealt2.003,42
Capture points24620,92
Defense points17560,66
Experience841,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (287)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell B 6965,4671075459,15%2353,12
Leopard 1103232,7694252058,46%3350,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4276,2832250557,03%960,19
Panhard EBR 105102211,3495049658,27%3588,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102755,3191342056,90%2978,93
T-54 first prototype 81579,7290234257,02%2566,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81763,59103433057,58%4439,39
SU-130PM 82157,0896330058,67%2837,69
Object 140103087,77100627856,47%3247,86
E 5092736,94110227359,71%3404,75
Super Conqueror103275,83100826456,44%3307,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4340,0828925451,18%918,05
TVP T 50/51103265,27101325063,20%3508,33
Object 277103182,59103922962,01%3346,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82811,93120822765,64%4242,99
AMX ELC bis5552,3856722361,88%2652,45
Object 703 Version II 82375,45122822266,67%3690,77
E 50 Ausf. M102980,4597720858,65%3024,79
AMX Chasseur de chars 81548,7790820851,92%2309,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5691,3854718762,03%2590,10
FV3046710,2037716854,17%1410,98
Matilda4580,0650615660,26%2254,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82596,54127715561,29%4423,58
GSOR 1008 82458,38106714363,64%3371,87
T110E4103238,1298414168,79%2886,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81106,2372913347,37%2266,50
ELC EVEN 90 81171,4692713357,89%3144,76
Tiger II81579,0683713149,62%2038,39
LT-432 81865,72113313060,77%5029,53
Conqueror93247,39122912764,57%3944,84
60TP Lewandowskiego104219,62113612562,40%4519,20
IS-381802,3393312549,60%2395,95
VK 30.02 (M)61079,3892512558,40%2660,18
IS-4103681,57111712259,84%3805,42
Strv 103B103257,5899012166,12%3073,52
AMX 50 B103748,13104911964,71%3767,53
Object 907 103325,77111711663,79%3436,89
T110E3103530,7694611356,64%3238,88
IS-7103285,51101711156,76%3375,97
Prototipo Standard B92897,23110010862,96%3459,85
Tiger I71697,72103710762,62%2986,91
O-I61011,5679010560,95%2217,21
AMX 12 t6882,1577110551,43%3254,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage101869,3976110160,40%1728,99
Object 279 early 103901,56117510170,30%3473,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5438,643699948,48%1158,73
T-1092523,4410229858,16%3094,15
Object 41681353,387819755,67%1959,55
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104244,3210139564,21%3728,60
Concept 1B 93128,4812599568,42%3310,46
M26 Pershing81836,7410069253,26%2789,47
M46 Patton92999,0012219265,22%4056,71
BZ-75103545,9310288861,36%3342,10
WZ-12093152,298608563,53%4348,74
M18 Hellcat6532,483708547,06%786,40
T-5491895,658758450,00%2384,67
T71 DA71017,407158447,62%2477,81
M10 Wolverine5377,902778354,22%810,31
A-4471304,529008250,00%2456,20
T-4481481,278698151,85%2239,95
Object 25792090,369308151,85%2386,36
AMX 13 7571207,159358065,00%3537,33
T54E192055,189047951,90%2284,69
T-54 ltwt.91523,288797954,43%2614,45
STB-1103690,6211547866,67%4652,57
CS-63103382,9210317564,00%3447,85
E 7591995,769257450,00%2178,29
Marder II3189,071977358,90%522,61
A-436969,458567356,16%2466,29
T376809,055507356,16%2642,20
T-100 LT101912,999457254,17%3003,08
T2971060,237137055,71%1286,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 82563,639037062,86%3989,10
T-345500,774346960,87%1508,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3342,225286861,76%2216,68
CS-52 LIS 82648,8311956660,61%4389,61
T-34-856877,376856569,23%2276,44
Panhard EBR 9091765,4810546567,69%4030,23
Super Hellcat 71401,138906361,90%2778,24
Panther II81242,057876251,61%1811,45
T26E5 82133,0311206256,45%3316,36
TNH T Vz. 5192965,9010856152,46%3599,04
Object 268 Version 4103461,809976065,00%3239,23
Panther71083,028065851,72%2112,95
M48A5 Patton102997,609985862,07%2919,72
Char Futur 4 92689,8310815855,17%2935,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68933,168275658,93%2083,26
UDES 0381788,807725550,91%2254,65
Bishop5435,163575547,27%846,11
Leopard Prototyp A92508,248625545,45%2585,42
Lansen C 82242,7610715451,85%3300,81
T404193,402025354,72%361,79
M41 Walker Bulldog8855,667195349,06%1519,53
Sturmpanzer II4188,901745251,92%473,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,382325242,31%291,13
Panhard AMD 178B6431,815385257,69%1339,98
Škoda T 5092284,069605164,71%2591,85
Strv 103-092603,739545147,06%2981,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93323,4112975160,78%4039,86
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91475,579125143,14%2593,85
VK 36.01 (H)6838,425375064,00%1584,70
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71014,067355054,00%1421,06
Emil II93099,0812044961,22%4302,54
Object 43092762,5712144975,51%3523,55
Type 6192546,9211314875,00%3487,43
AMX 50 12092450,5310404768,09%2636,86
T110E5103909,3411854768,09%3771,30
T57 Heavy103297,709354654,35%2937,59
TNH 105/100082001,699834546,67%2922,83
IS71356,118034450,00%2014,91
212A91531,307804443,18%1398,14
M24 Chaffee5560,704554346,51%2235,86
Object 430U103302,1910404367,44%3209,33
P.43 ter71198,007904252,38%2127,82
Durchbruchswagen 24197,352444047,50%383,13
AMX 50 10081813,519013956,41%2342,58
UDES 1693099,7711573964,10%3827,40
E 100103113,629763956,41%3000,38
T-804170,592193951,28%547,58
O-I Experimental5855,085233847,37%2119,51
STA-181391,228593759,46%2132,64
113102827,687903740,54%2478,86
Maus103868,8411873762,16%4037,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6972,688623770,27%2317,34
LHMTV81363,9210133762,16%3141,92
T1 Cunningham1175,432343545,71%1035,32
WZ-111 model 1-492720,2310583554,29%3425,12
11081509,638143545,71%1738,07
UDES 14 Alt 582101,3411253571,43%3486,60
VK 100.01 (P)81316,177643545,71%1383,88
M415476,794023432,35%524,93
121B 103349,359533447,06%3246,21
Caernarvon81648,7610223369,70%2501,62
SU-10181674,009513363,64%2718,83
Object 260 103328,8811003372,73%2972,66
Type 64 61028,738403360,61%3047,94
StuG III Ausf. G5269,752143246,88%435,01
Škoda T 2561093,758663262,50%2765,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3194,812293253,13%561,78
T-4371191,978543265,63%2448,54
Object 261102048,097563243,75%1616,78
VK 30.02 (D)71262,168823161,29%2490,71
Hotchkiss EBR7624,426623148,39%1479,16
Tortoise93182,3911993164,52%3249,43
VK 72.01 (K) 103540,4711393066,67%2752,96
Manticore101740,879693066,67%2412,40
Emil I82266,1811212864,29%3575,12
P.44 Pantera81832,6411302885,71%3260,57
Object 26392315,8210172860,71%2647,54
M374409,483082759,26%1622,37
M5 Stuart4206,783562766,67%629,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91440,938242770,37%1503,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4249,373512766,67%788,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007986,738992676,92%1927,07
P.43 bis61072,248132556,00%2622,51
T3282190,5211582560,00%3373,59
Cruiser Mk. II2161,841502528,00%524,71
SU-100M171862,0010822552,00%3756,73
ST-I92753,6712322475,00%3383,06
VK 30.01 (D)6916,007962470,83%2246,70
P.435407,264632343,48%1010,37
AMX 404222,223232373,91%930,15
Type 95 Heavy4363,873012347,83%1328,07
T56 GMC3199,831972352,17%589,40
WZ-120-1G FT 82306,529972356,52%2993,77
Churchill III 5470,865002236,36%856,22
Churchill I5537,054862142,86%1080,11
M3 Lee4378,333702166,67%1669,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6740,436192152,38%1199,71
GSR 3301 Setter7771,389832176,19%2167,85
VK 30.01 (H)5636,855962045,00%1723,52
Vz. 55104434,3511452080,00%4140,02
Ikv 65 Alt II61112,057251957,89%2423,45
M446800,686391947,37%1494,18
IS-271449,679291861,11%2436,28
CS-5381450,728491850,00%2336,70
114 SP2 102900,177851850,00%2379,24
M4A1 Sherman5866,717351776,47%3212,57
Panzerjäger I2116,291681764,71%405,92
SU-14-281388,949171764,71%1503,59
AMX 383106,241791747,06%164,67
KV-137889,067491758,82%1674,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3172,821881752,94%491,45
Pz.Kpfw. 5583251,5914831770,59%4262,82
Indien-Panzer81256,887751650,00%1769,12
T 55A 93415,6312211650,00%3983,76
Leo71811,9310971566,67%4477,56
Valentine3184,872851566,67%667,97
T3 HMC2151,601561520,00%450,15
CS-5992445,009371540,00%2582,44
T-50-2 6856,677281553,33%3092,79
ARL 4461032,866901450,00%1958,50
CS-4471825,0710791471,43%3666,01
Type T-3451124,367751457,14%4263,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5206,862551457,14%547,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3126,432461442,86%265,11
GSOR 1010 FB 83112,5012791457,14%5938,87
Strv 7461435,6910321361,54%3647,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4241,233841353,85%551,14
Type 91 Heavy3149,151971353,85%415,86
T28 Prototype81098,386411353,85%1104,85
T-703176,151871361,54%610,83
AMX 50 Foch B103170,1510701369,23%2883,25
ST vz. 394294,673791250,00%857,73
P26/404773,009511258,33%3604,26
Type 5861064,178431250,00%2856,51
Cruiser Mk. III394,501751283,33%446,95
FV2078724,424921233,33%547,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5287,502531225,00%461,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5672,185381154,55%2369,77
Grant4262,643791163,64%904,93
TVP VTU Koncept81190,457441163,64%1725,94
T1 HMC2113,9170119,09%387,97
M7 Priest3291,732191172,73%887,49
B.U.G.I.61397,008891163,64%3004,69
StuG III Ausf. B4254,451901136,36%398,39
M3 Stuart3241,203421060,00%1018,55
Vz. 44-171919,4010811060,00%3660,87
Churchill VII6579,806421050,00%960,71
UDES 15/16103444,9011881080,00%3659,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5447,605461060,00%1310,09
T95E6 103440,807311030,00%2717,85
IS-5 (Object 730) 82121,409311030,00%2873,51
Sherman III5336,67435944,44%803,09
T6981010,44606944,44%977,82
Object 430 Version II91735,67861977,78%1614,54
B1415,7576812,50%0,00
Škoda T 245631,38731887,50%2397,55
Stuart I-IV3219,25351825,00%762,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III3144,88151825,00%369,44
Kranvagn105475,7517438100,00%6821,58
M2 Medium Tank3358,25315837,50%1493,55
FV217 Badger103487,001106862,50%2649,52
Waffenträger auf E 100103330,13887850,00%2401,90
Lion 102855,50739862,50%2796,71
25TP KSUST II51102,29798771,43%3290,41
Ikv 1035720,86639771,43%2474,10
AT-12202,14223714,29%661,55
Covenanter583,86134742,86%32,42
T-15061118,29851757,14%2193,33
Marder 38T4184,00168742,86%218,47
Kunze Panzer 92586,711196785,71%2974,45
Type 63 82438,861322771,43%3663,05
Bretagne Panther 61048,00846757,14%1975,78
D23186,33212666,67%714,16
Pz.Kpfw. II280,17198650,00%157,44
Type 71102636,33966650,00%2220,09
StuG IV 5466,83387633,33%1023,42
LT vz. 383177,40369560,00%688,45
M15/423264,20431560,00%838,77
Leichttraktor183,406350,00%146,30
121102974,40854580,00%2862,23
Cruiser Mk. I1145,20155560,00%671,73
T-602174,80212540,00%697,15
AMX M4 mle. 54103737,40718560,00%3293,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,2599450,00%260,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,25120450,00%191,22
Renault FT150,75115475,00%284,15
Renault Otsu1148,75144450,00%597,34
D1226,503440,00%0,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102706,75836450,00%2608,17
SU-85B4112,5012540,00%12,61
Pz.Kpfw. I2125,50300450,00%450,39
Sexton I 3416,50405450,00%1683,52
BT-7 artillery 3104,75162450,00%228,38
LT vz. 352111,67286366,67%519,80
40TP Habicha61001,33634333,33%1742,59
MS-1136,335630,00%3,10
SU-76M4322,005493100,00%1092,61
VK 30.01 (P)6615,3339630,00%708,69
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2185,67295366,67%732,68
Fiat 30001135,5017120,00%470,98
M22158,50253250,00%602,13
T6 Medium4291,50277250,00%505,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8510,50337250,00%356,05
Kolohousenka1200,002521100,00%1013,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2170,0023910,00%617,93
L6/402233,008161100,00%932,66
Renault NC-31160,004810,00%56,60
M2 Light292,002061100,00%382,03
Ikv 90 Typ B71331,008541100,00%2246,45
T2 Medium Tank2305,005121100,00%2393,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2321,004621100,00%1815,29
T25/27250,0014710,00%49,28
T-29 3514,006981100,00%2694,51
T28 Concept 70,0015210,00%0,00
Sherman VC Firefly 62405,0018391100,00%7060,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2026-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-15
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-04
Left: 2024-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-01
Left: 2021-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-29
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-31
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-22
Left: 2020-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-04
Left: 2023-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-02
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-22
Left: 2022-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-01
Left: 2023-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-17
Left: 2022-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2020-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2020-02-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-16
Left: 2020-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-26
Left: 2017-05-26