Fuma33

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65186068464
Ø Tier8,980,0010,6210,23
Victories3283150,37%00,00%2638,24%22147,63%
Defeats3140748,18%00,00%4261,76%23951,51%
Draws9481,45%00,00%00,00%40,86%
Battles survived1810927,78%00,00%1623,53%10121,77%
Tanks destroyed626410,9600,00510,753900,84
Destruction ratio1,330,000,981,07
Tanks spotted633360,9700,001071,576541,41
Damage dealt1.666,380,001.917,691.991,48
Capture points472140,7200,00440,652270,49
Defense points203300,3100,0000,00400,09
Experience723,280,00747,71828,68
WN71168,270,00831,471050,03
WN81618,240,001454,391694,80
Total
Battles65186
Ø Tier8,98
Victories3283150,37%
Defeats3140748,18%
Draws9481,45%
Battles survived1810927,78%
Tanks destroyed626410,96
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted633360,97
Damage dealt1.666,38
Capture points472140,72
Defense points203300,31
Experience723,28
WN71168,27
WN81618,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier10,62
Victories2638,24%
Defeats4261,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1623,53%
Tanks destroyed510,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1071,57
Damage dealt1.917,69
Capture points440,65
Defense points00,00
Experience747,71
WN7831,47
WN81454,39
Past 30 days
Battles464
Ø Tier10,23
Victories22147,63%
Defeats23951,51%
Draws40,86%
Battles survived10121,77%
Tanks destroyed3900,84
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted6541,41
Damage dealt1.991,48
Capture points2270,49
Defense points400,09
Experience828,68
WN71050,03
WN81694,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories7139,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10256,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5027,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.606,380,000,000,00
Capture points1210,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience608,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories7139,23%
Defeats10256,35%
Draws84,42%
Battles survived5027,62%
Tanks destroyed1170,65
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted930,51
Damage dealt1.606,38
Capture points1210,67
Defense points30,02
Experience608,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.361,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience595,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.361,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience595,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt269,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience444,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt269,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience444,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt696,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience164,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt696,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience164,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3143,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2838,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.399,930,000,000,00
Capture points841,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3234,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience667,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3143,06%
Defeats4055,56%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived2838,89%
Tanks destroyed570,79
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted620,86
Damage dealt1.399,93
Capture points841,17
Defense points3234,49
Experience667,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories8339,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12559,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6832,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1750,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.550,040,000,000,00
Capture points2621,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5792,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience627,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories8339,71%
Defeats12559,81%
Draws10,48%
Battles survived6832,54%
Tanks destroyed1180,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1750,84
Damage dealt1.550,04
Capture points2621,25
Defense points5792,77
Experience627,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.258,700,000,000,00
Capture points484,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt1.258,70
Capture points484,80
Defense points00,00
Experience473,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (483)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101849,65693232447,07%1564,70
TVP T 50/51102247,17773189952,66%1993,70
T57 Heavy102145,34743157948,51%1812,13
Waffenträger auf E 100102192,55680154347,18%1575,63
T34 81198,38686149848,87%1454,28
Object 261101618,96627141351,10%1505,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101590,01599140647,72%1601,63
Jagdpanzer E 100102124,41686137548,15%1623,19
Grille 15102267,40682137250,00%1787,35
Object 140101768,17726107348,37%1522,70
FV4005 Stage II101804,4364598148,73%1379,38
T-34-3 81124,8074696450,93%1451,32
AMX 13 105101653,6770592049,24%2025,79
AMX 13 9091002,1864787949,49%1482,84
T110E3102170,6076386354,46%1784,76
IS-7101915,5776986151,68%1660,62
STB-1101884,2970284447,75%1549,52
GSOR 1008 81713,3983779152,34%1901,74
Panhard EBR 105101054,8667979046,33%1214,79
T110E4102294,5672378952,34%1822,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81470,5481669850,00%1730,16
Object 268102107,9569967650,44%1547,56
IS-381501,1184064654,18%1929,29
DBV-152 102755,6878462350,08%1958,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65102290,2079758051,38%1909,51
Leopard 1102152,4075650151,30%1709,10
Strv 103B102246,6774345352,32%1706,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81303,8567844548,99%1357,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII102079,2878642349,41%1559,87
FV4004 Conway92058,8181840754,55%1997,26
ELC EVEN 90 8711,7971838948,84%1352,14
Object 268 Version 4102329,0079637751,99%1861,34
WZ-111 81304,5075937448,40%1585,23
Object 279 early 102180,5583937150,94%1380,92
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101942,1369735753,22%1562,00
Vz. 55102203,6984035654,78%1749,12
Manticore101204,3570034245,03%1302,42
KV-856708,1859533154,08%1279,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181156,5163732548,62%1394,34
SU-130PM 81848,0285032249,38%2015,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91377,8164932147,98%1084,60
T54E191464,0070632050,00%1360,51
Object 260 101901,4076731350,48%1428,11
Object 430U102038,7280231251,92%1715,72
E 25 7804,5862330548,85%1116,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81719,2991328953,29%2158,67
M53/M5591335,4669428744,60%1331,04
Cromwell6655,6962928351,94%1395,03
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101188,7972028148,75%1291,50
M18 Hellcat6703,2657728053,21%1269,81
G.W. Tiger (P)81207,7745427942,65%1388,59
ShPTK-TVP 100 81542,0684427854,68%1764,06
T3 HMC2214,9636927751,62%1060,29
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102299,2177326848,88%1938,01
CS-63102053,5579726550,19%1781,59
Object 70492049,9380825754,86%1912,66
WZ-120-1G FT 81631,7491425660,55%2012,84
UDES 15/16102184,7584124754,66%1849,98
Cobra 91976,6488324456,56%1997,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591459,7760024050,42%1621,12
M48A5 Patton102283,9479823449,15%1926,43
Object 907 102030,7785322852,19%1693,11
Durendal 102361,2179922647,79%1685,83
Ho-Ri 3102071,1974322353,36%1404,99
T-100 LT101135,7072522248,65%1315,84
T28 Prototype81283,3868222150,68%1414,58
IS-6 B 81278,7570822043,18%1434,94
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81137,9775921249,06%1352,05
Object 705A102043,4777421052,38%1666,51
ISU-15281204,0262620850,00%1283,35
FV230 Canopener102295,4793120857,21%1818,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102167,0182320552,20%1653,16
leKpz Borkenkäfer111385,5474820441,67%1316,19
AMX 50 B102341,0681219849,49%1919,34
STG 81524,3083119258,85%2265,67
Charioteer Nomad 81759,8184118757,22%2043,34
WZ-132-1101273,5175318647,85%1341,20
212A91549,0163718451,63%1668,52
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81580,7990218357,92%1811,92
G.W. Panther7940,6448918151,38%1180,31
Type 6191624,1973817850,56%1643,91
Concept No. 5102192,7272417746,89%1637,59
G.W. Tiger91579,0566317354,34%1603,92
Chimera 81561,2887517358,38%1776,26
WZ-113G FT102256,8777017252,91%1544,13
K-91102000,2179016753,89%1612,78
Char Murat 92135,5987516750,90%2161,03
TL-7 91880,6190016552,12%1869,42
Char Futur 4 92267,8793016550,91%2241,73
G.W. E 100101371,1973616262,96%1302,98
Executor112668,7586216248,77%1891,93
Char Mle. 75 91073,9972716241,98%1441,89
Kranvagn101868,2379316052,50%1467,46
FV380591306,5275015955,97%1271,92
Type 71102076,6978815742,04%1447,13
Hirschkäfer112569,1480715653,85%1811,78
T698777,2963515348,37%882,03
Tortoise92429,4799415253,29%2313,88
T9591835,5585515155,63%1636,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 8670,9057815140,40%620,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3270,1746915160,93%774,52
FV215b (183) 102202,6478015057,33%1853,77
FV217 Badger102342,7182815046,67%1703,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101989,1376714948,99%1454,69
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81533,6380114952,35%1669,91
Leopard Prototyp A92011,4077314845,95%1887,31
ST-62 Version 2 102302,3083914847,97%1815,31
T3092005,5074914746,26%1762,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101468,1067214551,72%1310,71
Super Conqueror101635,4267414341,96%1078,69
AS-XX 40 t112219,8779114345,45%1611,30
AMX 50 Foch B102141,4476514246,48%1617,42
Object 752 92259,64100814057,14%2086,16
T92 HMC101492,9369813757,66%1271,72
BZ-6891567,0373313441,04%1330,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91714,0785413154,96%1783,38
Leopard 120 Verbessert112436,0678213146,56%1828,12
SU-14-281170,3057612948,06%1149,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507827,7354112954,26%1154,44
M40/M4381322,7971712949,61%1490,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291661,3375712848,44%1381,40
T-1091232,2669712750,39%1148,02
Object 26392027,3684712753,54%2239,68
Lorraine 40 t 81609,8079412744,88%1911,41
T 55A 91488,1371312656,35%1437,35
121102276,8383612554,40%2024,92
KV-15367,5242912347,15%646,30
Object 43092093,9989512352,85%2114,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6691935,6688811957,14%2010,02
SMV CC-6781398,8173911845,76%1572,66
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102337,9579311845,76%1714,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5293,1932711843,22%466,57
IS-3-II91752,3785511555,65%1702,27
AMBT 81749,6895811563,48%2318,27
Emil II91800,2081711452,63%1792,08
AT-FV230 Breaker112265,5488711450,00%1414,72
T1 Cunningham1106,7424911045,45%474,59
BZ-16681100,7971911047,27%1221,65
T675359,9043910955,96%806,65
Centurion Action X101965,6980210851,85%1734,68
E 7591897,9089610755,14%1833,68
E 50 Ausf. M101874,5076310747,66%1511,70
T499864,7563310740,19%1175,81
SU-1527601,0750010650,00%711,27
Object 430 Version II91462,0376710650,94%1533,20
Nashorn6461,4940010549,52%680,32
Forest Spirit 81815,0685810553,33%1916,80
DZT-159 92111,4290610453,85%2000,11
Strv 107-12112860,8079810342,72%1787,79
Maus102111,8082110347,57%1653,20
Projekt ION 81976,14106210267,65%2092,45
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92530,5695810251,96%2233,41
Prototipo Standard B92177,2690710158,42%2300,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91187,3064210045,00%1031,50
XM57 82047,5399110062,00%2080,34
Strv S1 81920,6284810054,00%2401,73
T110E5102036,978759953,54%1728,10
TNH T Vz. 5191702,278139750,52%1637,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5257,133719746,39%537,57
Kampfpanzer 67102068,678049744,33%1479,36
Rinoceronte102216,028089648,96%1743,22
E 100101797,707079444,68%1299,60
Taschenratte112829,4810119446,81%1744,56
Charioteer81413,446559343,01%1521,91
T71 DA7376,514909345,16%545,78
Object 70591818,098069351,61%1887,98
Vz. 71 Tesák10992,177079047,78%990,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101991,427679050,00%1495,47
Sturer Emil7679,664929050,00%881,67
IS-M81334,766069041,11%1562,00
CS-5381038,356548948,31%1306,44
Panther II81197,806648940,45%1466,42
IS-2-II81342,098048956,18%1751,75
Matilda4292,883718845,45%685,06
BZ-75101994,186998837,50%1311,54
Object 452K 102067,508538852,27%1569,11
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9854,906528848,86%1166,70
AT 1581325,217228748,28%1298,38
Object 277101889,447898754,02%1603,04
Ares 90102269,089428759,77%2141,43
KR-1112518,609118742,53%1633,30
M-V-Y102086,888278650,00%1631,24
Type 4 Heavy91619,987868550,59%1379,44
Ares 90 C111962,618818552,94%1472,31
AMX 67 Imbattable112382,278298549,41%1609,20
AE Phase I 92137,609288557,65%2116,13
Jagdtiger91424,187358454,76%1186,23
LHMTV8956,367258452,38%1934,88
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481256,657318345,78%1398,19
UDES 1691836,648468354,22%1980,75
T-5491047,866488338,55%892,00
IS7794,245738243,90%937,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6542,804748264,63%910,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102619,059478260,98%2289,36
Ferdinand81021,135608038,75%894,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68770,086948060,00%1466,26
HWK 128942,907418057,50%1770,43
Škoda T 5092099,129307861,54%2545,54
WZ-111G FT91969,548307856,41%1753,05
XM69 Hacker112668,929197850,00%1998,72
UDES 0381569,067037754,55%1802,50
M8A14150,002797740,26%123,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3159,714217755,84%784,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6771,226387757,14%1408,90
CS-5991821,508037647,37%1826,43
AMX 12 t6387,995727454,05%995,23
T803112610,999067441,89%1655,71
STA-181074,606977349,32%1468,03
Type 586556,675507350,68%1049,84
Object 41681257,937127347,95%1621,59
Leo71098,607787259,72%1898,74
WZ-111 model 1-491725,017927244,44%1468,22
T-4481164,217307252,78%1637,25
Hummel6706,395247156,34%1072,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 81784,669397160,56%2111,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5536,625827150,70%1522,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81127,617547052,86%1361,76
M4A1 Sherman5614,815826956,52%1959,33
1108882,615956937,68%748,52
Churchill I5441,824866847,06%834,90
WZ-111 model 5A102283,448226844,12%1697,52
Lion 101987,416966842,65%1514,19
AMX 13 57 7813,359416866,18%1816,24
AMX 50 Foch91374,716256546,15%1075,91
GSR 3301 Setter7674,885956541,54%1411,83
S-5171053,945956450,00%1311,09
O-Ho81320,087876450,00%1431,48
AMX M4 mle. 5191707,527916443,75%1448,01
M3 Lee4147,622776347,62%349,87
Centurion Mk. 7/191825,658446357,14%2080,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 102750,579826350,79%2100,39
ST-I92158,658646338,10%2276,75
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81409,678226346,03%1941,07
Type 5 Heavy101858,848216254,84%1329,79
BZ-79112672,139926053,33%1920,87
SU-1006693,004885945,76%1070,62
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505300,933005940,68%416,41
E 5091858,858305950,85%1736,12
KV-481154,646595839,66%1132,90
Challenger71204,786535846,55%1665,27
M-III-Y81222,577645848,28%1345,80
Emil I81398,477705752,63%1510,46
AMX 50 12091820,848615763,16%1880,79
Projet Louis 91116,238095749,12%1513,44
M127901,416605650,00%1192,56
XM66F 81693,649175662,50%2037,66
Type T-345357,513785540,00%880,48
LPT-67 Šelma9759,627235550,91%1027,57
WZ-111-1G FT81320,986195541,82%1275,57
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91887,718535554,55%2055,19
Vz. 68 Squall 8704,077415561,82%1341,06
T28 Concept 7799,805755552,73%1013,74
Black Rock 112365,8910575560,00%1806,41
StuG III Ausf. G5316,853945462,96%740,14
AMX AC mle. 467955,855855442,59%1341,27
XM551 Sheridan10973,596215446,30%954,76
VK 100.01 (P)81367,838755459,26%1614,86
ST-II102068,488725457,41%1659,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7824,346305350,94%1371,31
CS-67 Szakal112152,588655354,72%1655,94
K-91-PT 91673,028305349,06%1625,19
Gryphon 102126,427475337,74%1314,57
O-I6970,337185261,54%1966,07
FV229 Contender92043,989645259,62%2027,48
Marder II3129,282445058,00%309,84
KV-26701,846275064,00%1312,86
Spähpanzer SP I C71001,828245054,00%2251,12
Jagdpanzer IV6539,494864951,02%894,18
M2 Light247,541484839,58%0,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6734,407204862,50%2232,67
Versuchspanzer 5792004,049244847,92%1713,35
SU-85I 5507,424344841,67%1003,64
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91030,738844858,33%1683,92
M66328,174094755,32%370,32
AMX AC mle. 488950,365744742,55%881,56
O-Ni71143,467414645,65%1476,77
AMX 105 AM mle. 474213,302784647,83%626,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5155,732574533,33%123,41
Tiger-Maus 91987,518774548,89%1863,92
GSOR 1010 FB 81615,168514553,33%2047,21
PTZ-78112726,668504445,45%1618,97
Type 63 81416,208324445,45%1528,52
T1 Heavy5363,984594362,79%704,50
Coccodrillo 102652,918984348,84%2174,35
WZ-219111123,058414351,16%1091,62
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91842,028674348,84%1600,63
Grille5522,004324250,00%1125,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs458,072884238,10%3,10
BZT-70 102430,459104252,38%1625,48
Kunze Panzer 92211,6910004266,67%2424,20
Concept 1B 92131,5710054257,14%1999,27
AMX 13 757398,466224156,10%734,86
Felice 92013,298624153,66%2126,33
Obsidian 81145,617734143,90%1486,22
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81635,667904143,90%1865,13
Object 703 Version II 81908,4110604151,22%2211,19
Hotchkiss EBR7514,805444047,50%994,13
53TP Markowskiego81548,218893956,41%1884,55
T216123,235083964,10%294,47
T3281446,248933860,53%1903,39
CAV mod. 71111958,188923857,89%1520,90
VK 28.016460,575673754,05%1460,74
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92252,788023740,54%1940,51
Škoda T 27 81470,388073743,24%1919,94
Fauteur112771,5710443759,46%2306,06
SMV CC-5671062,787493658,33%1589,21
Marder 38T4128,642623658,33%223,13
Mäuschen91806,948393650,00%1648,37
FV226 Contradictious 81732,448873650,00%1803,36
T-463101,772053545,71%227,98
Indien-Panzer81260,897573551,43%1771,54
AMX 65 t8763,175873548,57%738,93
T2881020,916493452,94%1061,27
Super Hellcat 71425,449063473,53%2569,50
UDES 14 Alt 581364,128163357,58%1910,92
IS-4101988,008613351,52%1584,31
SU-855377,884143265,63%931,83
Object 777 Version II 92198,419513250,00%2145,97
M4A1 FL 10 61100,509483271,88%2266,51
Type 1 Chi-He4131,582753158,06%306,98
50TP Tyszkiewicza92246,139303158,06%2510,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6632,844783154,84%1145,55
M46 Patton91973,908323158,06%1981,54
ARL V396387,743283132,26%438,39
T25 AT7940,936553050,00%1429,47
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81645,179233063,33%2058,62
LTP 3251,703643046,67%1215,47
Object 265T 91861,939733060,00%1994,05
Vz. 63P112220,938192941,38%1306,93
FV3046659,144802951,72%1064,42
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8741,696522951,72%1173,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8732,346072934,48%1010,08
Gonsalo 81390,979592962,07%1690,81
Dicker Max 61069,826822835,71%1978,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4248,813292748,15%502,83
WZ-1328573,116032751,85%806,75
Gorilla111929,048052751,85%1180,40
ISU-152K 81250,335502725,93%1203,16
H3 92281,939262759,26%2024,01
CS-52 LIS 81456,158152748,15%1890,36
Somua SM 81542,379992759,26%1847,40
Rambo 91850,5610462770,37%2210,32
ISU-122S 71375,358002665,38%2084,99
A-20582,883322560,00%204,69
Panzerjäger I227,52982556,00%129,43
SDP 58 Kilana81473,768932564,00%1698,64
Excalibur 6959,606482556,00%1604,83
122 TM 81460,008392450,00%1790,60
BT-7454,741562334,78%0,46
WZ-12091319,748312360,87%1428,10
VK 36.01 (H)6409,264612347,83%517,91
AMX 50 10081568,788892360,87%1913,49
Jagdpanzer E 90 92335,138002343,48%1956,75
Object 432U111831,579362365,22%1469,22
Nergal 81336,837422343,48%1184,98
113101618,507442240,91%1102,70
Object 274a 81402,958242245,45%1815,15
50TP prototyp 81684,249742166,67%2200,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5110,953392147,62%153,42
STK-2111683,626462123,81%760,63
Type 59 First Warrior 81310,108322152,38%1595,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha390,251992055,00%171,81
45TP Habicha71501,208802060,00%2576,80
M5A1 Stuart475,052512040,00%4,71
M-II-Y71106,056912040,00%1149,07
StuG IV 5402,804212050,00%985,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III380,891671942,11%54,61
Lorraine 39L AM3106,262241963,16%335,05
IS-27787,217631968,42%1145,12
Pz.Kpfw. I278,792301947,37%173,27
Panhard EBR 909856,268201963,16%1423,03
Jagdtiger Prototype 81816,429311952,63%1870,91
SU-76M4154,722131833,33%179,12
Conqueror91068,067231752,94%863,98
Achilles6487,243951741,18%610,74
M3 Stuart3111,882551637,50%203,79
Chieftain/T95 81459,259791656,25%2329,77
SU-100Y 61284,067611650,00%2477,88
Jagdpanther71092,936961553,33%1727,24
M75165,472771533,33%318,06
WZ-132A9762,207491560,00%1093,40
Cruiser Mk. III365,801281520,00%36,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)379,792211435,71%21,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha351,291361428,57%0,00
M2 Medium Tank345,361461442,86%24,27
Object 590 92081,6410091457,14%2357,66
MS-116,92501323,08%0,00
TBT 92016,159251346,15%1886,44
P.43 bis6733,756071258,33%1297,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7852,924541241,67%1030,43
SU-85B4145,172951258,33%265,51
AT 771441,2510661283,33%2551,44
Renault FT 75 BS276,361361136,36%201,76
BT-2227,821431154,55%124,31
Leichttraktor147,09931127,27%2,89
Ikv 1035353,554051172,73%854,11
T297400,914771145,45%270,28
M5 Stuart451,552571154,55%132,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.448,732831154,55%131,14
T-50-2 6431,095851145,45%1154,58
Vercingétorix 91820,737921145,45%1590,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II261,801781060,00%217,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,401051010,00%134,52
T-26271,001901030,00%99,91
FV20781030,306611060,00%1198,04
A-4471436,009341070,00%2769,12
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81730,709261050,00%2000,92
Object 283 91700,709831070,00%2285,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,33147955,56%125,58
T-60283,33230955,56%241,96
Windhund 81384,33800955,56%1539,28
Saryuda 91238,56647944,44%923,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 290,22167922,22%164,98
Sturmpanzer II4243,00294850,00%683,08
AMX ELC bis598,63320825,00%35,31
Tetrarch 294,88208862,50%396,52
TS-5 81320,00711837,50%1161,03
T-28415,43160757,14%160,73
AT-1254,57182771,43%259,61
BV-111112027,29805757,14%1259,91
Cruiser Mk. IV455,57195742,86%26,65
Tiger (P)7943,57516714,29%969,24
M56 Scorpion 71024,43805771,43%1631,23
Renault FT170,67155650,00%234,77
Somua SAu 40453,00130633,33%0,00
Ho-Ri Shugo112051,67801650,00%1299,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6399,33475633,33%846,70
Toro 91214,17773666,67%1015,64
Bretagne Panther 61014,00738666,67%1820,27
BT-7 artillery 3173,17251666,67%649,71
AMX 40430,60218580,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank233,20177540,00%0,00
TOG II* 6482,80515560,00%673,82
TS-60 92266,00739425,00%1698,46
KV-1SA 51490,251433475,00%4345,10
TS-6 92539,501114475,00%2902,81
A46 6704,25689450,00%2414,48
Renault NC-31147,33159333,33%1,39
Type 97 Te-Ke 282,009730,00%139,77
T56 GMC355,33193366,67%221,70
Archer5198,33199333,33%161,77
FV225 Collector 93103,671407366,67%3253,33
SU-2-122 5449,67438333,33%702,03
E 65 Zwilling 81398,33668333,33%994,09
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112405,6763330,00%1340,59
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61053,67599333,33%1721,39
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6495,00639366,67%821,95
Pudel 61710,0012252100,00%4761,87
Chi-Ni2165,50443250,00%728,65
Renault Otsu183,00274250,00%191,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B2286,503922100,00%1422,26
AMX 383202,00435250,00%599,88
Renault UE 573132,00184250,00%251,26
Gabler’s Destroyer 5816,0012542100,00%3254,07
GSOR the TANK 92590,501151250,00%2863,16
T 54D 91243,00738250,00%1189,78
Patton the Tank 9378,50452250,00%193,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5460,00447250,00%965,43
AT 15A 7717,0055220,00%777,10
Light Mk. VIC 231,502052100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6524,5031420,00%1267,49
T78 61251,009782100,00%1921,52
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7787,50508250,00%977,31
Kolohousenka10,001111100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000133,005410,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35240,002071100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2145,005051100,00%627,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51043,0010261100,00%2250,61
ARMT 5238,004221100,00%484,03
T-116 3248,005901100,00%1138,28
T-29 3108,0010710,00%91,16
Valentine II 4539,008761100,00%2303,38
Lansen C 81557,009411100,00%1609,32
Char de transition 6259,0014010,00%92,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6267,0018910,00%168,24
Valiant 5336,004921100,00%676,72
T-44-100 8997,0037810,00%798,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 8888,0029010,00%653,96
Churchill Crocodile 61068,0011011100,00%1917,83
43 M. Toldi III 340,007210,00%0,00
Brennos 8689,008691100,00%669,01
Chi-Go 71689,0011541100,00%1907,61
Leox 91476,009381100,00%1083,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-08-09
Left: 2018-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-28
Left: 2015-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-25
Left: 2023-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-03
Left: 2020-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-30
Left: 2022-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-23
Left: 2015-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-09