Flyinchk

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5181700169
Ø Tier8,190,000,009,28
Victories2853755,07%00,00%00,00%9355,03%
Defeats2278143,96%00,00%00,00%7242,60%
Draws4990,96%00,00%00,00%42,37%
Battles survived1517329,28%00,00%00,00%4828,40%
Tanks destroyed578521,1200,0000,001831,08
Destruction ratio1,580,000,001,51
Tanks spotted671741,3000,0000,002011,19
Damage dealt1.772,300,000,002.174,73
Capture points219120,4200,0000,00180,11
Defense points375150,7200,0000,00800,47
Experience689,110,000,00928,22
WN71528,960,000,001451,58
WN82301,550,000,002271,73
Total
Battles51817
Ø Tier8,19
Victories2853755,07%
Defeats2278143,96%
Draws4990,96%
Battles survived1517329,28%
Tanks destroyed578521,12
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted671741,30
Damage dealt1.772,30
Capture points219120,42
Defense points375150,72
Experience689,11
WN71528,96
WN82301,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles169
Ø Tier9,28
Victories9355,03%
Defeats7242,60%
Draws42,37%
Battles survived4828,40%
Tanks destroyed1831,08
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted2011,19
Damage dealt2.174,73
Capture points180,11
Defense points800,47
Experience928,22
WN71451,58
WN82271,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2860,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1839,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1941,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.472,300,000,000,00
Capture points330,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points932,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience598,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2860,87%
Defeats1839,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1941,30%
Tanks destroyed240,52
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted531,15
Damage dealt1.472,30
Capture points330,72
Defense points932,02
Experience598,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories3356,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2543,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2237,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt829,570,000,000,00
Capture points220,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1702,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience433,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories3356,90%
Defeats2543,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2237,93%
Tanks destroyed460,79
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted190,33
Damage dealt829,57
Capture points220,38
Defense points1702,93
Experience433,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience480,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted211,31
Damage dealt1.049,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,06
Experience480,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307000
Victories14848,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15650,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10534,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4211,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,930,000,000,00
Capture points2700,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18416,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience571,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles307
Victories14848,21%
Defeats15650,81%
Draws30,98%
Battles survived10534,20%
Tanks destroyed2390,78
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted4211,37
Damage dealt1.206,93
Capture points2700,88
Defense points18416,00
Experience571,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles623000
Victories37960,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23537,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27143,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5320,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7901,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.009,390,000,000,00
Capture points7741,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6641,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience533,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles623
Victories37960,83%
Defeats23537,72%
Draws91,44%
Battles survived27143,50%
Tanks destroyed5320,85
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted7901,27
Damage dealt1.009,39
Capture points7741,24
Defense points6641,07
Experience533,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience296,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted141,08
Damage dealt1.268,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience296,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (411)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102707,01674236355,56%2918,21
AMX 13 9091135,73568179152,76%1937,39
T110E4102815,92637147754,57%2535,66
T-62A102591,93655115154,04%2638,09
M40/M4381401,31462114353,89%1835,87
M53/M5591712,69487110352,49%2081,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81787,24566103154,41%2066,32
T-5491661,7059193051,18%1869,82
FV4005 Stage II102358,2570078153,39%2093,14
IS-381627,8862773755,22%2189,70
Object 140102599,1677067756,43%2553,95
KV-261060,2256165956,90%2251,36
WZ-13281333,8965263257,44%2824,21
Type 64 6915,0862662556,64%2893,51
T-34-856987,5762261061,31%2373,54
T3092088,5366360556,86%2042,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82155,42105060458,44%3121,79
SU-130PM 82291,8993158555,04%3059,88
T-4481184,5757054951,18%1736,71
T-1091707,6460654553,94%1792,51
Object 260 102623,4579051855,98%2479,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91473,1756648846,93%1542,44
Object 277103282,8299148060,21%3293,95
AMX 13 105101935,7566144852,68%2571,34
Caernarvon Action X 81869,06100944555,73%2738,57
T 55A 92155,7277144558,65%2501,02
T28 Prototype81370,5750143346,88%1527,24
E 50 Ausf. M102791,7588343254,63%2755,69
Object 279 early 103271,27101540262,44%2617,01
TVP T 50/51102740,5985539751,89%2759,66
IS-7102516,2571839455,33%2440,42
Object 274a 81965,60107338756,85%3135,76
E 5092429,2897438557,66%2908,99
STB-1103115,95103135959,33%3264,81
M127996,6844035948,47%1437,98
T92 HMC101644,5068334353,94%1394,72
Object 430U103026,0796233557,31%2927,33
Leopard 1102947,8183633057,27%2945,25
Grille 15102510,4664432958,97%2085,27
GSOR 1008 82190,15101131859,43%2907,00
Panther71361,3671430963,75%2834,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5600,7444030654,25%1891,87
Char Mle. 75 91855,5695730055,67%2923,61
Panhard EBR 105101198,4869328850,00%1399,03
Object 268 Version 4102842,9889128852,08%2372,16
AMX 12 t6555,6349428051,79%1581,29
Chimera 82369,86113727455,11%3183,69
WZ-13171122,7768027354,58%2745,67
T25/27830,0642527153,14%1195,60
Bisonte C45 82342,51120326863,43%3332,42
AMX 50 10081931,4772426654,51%2655,69
Object 703 Version II 82047,55101726456,06%2662,92
Object 43092314,7776326259,16%2632,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81092,2180825752,14%2258,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507923,7737725249,60%1208,67
IS7929,6946624849,19%1272,47
M60 102530,6678624753,85%2425,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 82112,52105024459,84%2888,08
SU-1006881,8642623354,94%1666,06
Tiger II81511,5659423151,52%1925,60
Sturer Emil71013,9140922853,07%1440,76
Object 705A103053,9598022860,09%2946,79
Kranvagn102931,0092922755,51%2582,46
T71 DA7684,4147022552,00%1394,16
T6981761,6569422355,16%2742,60
KV-856565,7137622253,15%938,76
T2971651,2780122059,09%2578,91
IS-3A 82016,7192721662,96%2588,38
Panther II81545,4161921154,98%2534,44
K-91102869,3689320948,80%2687,58
FV4202 81722,2197920953,59%3049,58
T-345654,7247620859,62%2086,16
AMX ELC bis5293,4331420849,04%955,02
T110E3102627,1583920557,56%2400,99
T54E192373,6466319754,82%2926,05
KV-15404,2429919650,00%752,25
Jagdpanzer E 100102627,1279119053,68%2047,02
AMX 13 757450,5946718952,91%870,49
WZ-132-1101700,0473918949,74%2113,03
Spähpanzer SP I C71083,3874018461,96%2759,09
Dicker Max 61156,4152818250,00%2442,82
AMX 50 B102878,1585517851,69%2706,28
FV215b (183) 102251,9472517855,62%2225,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92296,6256717859,55%2491,82
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92798,97115817759,32%3250,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6797,5438917549,14%1315,73
113102325,4585017357,23%2663,67
T57 Heavy102963,3094016954,44%2912,64
T3281610,4363215762,42%2211,35
T-437955,6853615751,59%1720,44
Object 252U 81965,05104615660,26%2562,93
AMX 50 12091897,3868015549,68%1986,83
Type T-345502,7734815550,97%1485,02
Charioteer81824,8858815547,10%2360,92
IS-271258,2655615455,84%1857,12
T376901,9472515358,82%3168,04
M4A1 FL 10 61558,44112015161,59%3378,59
T-100 LT101630,5281414952,35%2270,34
Concept 1B 92929,51116114854,73%2986,84
FV4004 Conway92112,9059514647,95%2022,50
WZ-132A91186,7568414451,39%1840,82
VK 30.02 (M)6709,9243114450,69%1420,44
M18 Hellcat6640,4545414152,48%1145,99
M446732,0934314150,35%1397,32
M66842,8745014057,86%1488,93
Challenger71551,3059513857,25%2678,68
Nashorn6810,6636513554,81%1437,64
T216398,8738013154,20%1067,96
Hummel6838,5138512951,94%1323,53
AMX M4 mle. 54103089,9197212857,03%2651,33
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102942,9888012758,27%2545,36
T-34-85M 61512,80104712758,27%3204,58
Centurion Action X102543,2896712564,00%2582,00
Type 5861013,2262512356,10%2258,22
T-1506899,5845912255,74%1647,09
STA-181747,0898012159,50%2831,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681211,7382412060,00%2844,90
HWK 1281184,1386111855,93%2382,51
A-205404,1343211647,41%1384,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292581,38107711660,34%2643,34
M56 Scorpion 71477,1367611255,36%2698,97
ARL 446896,0351310963,30%2016,60
KV-371484,9358810856,48%2414,60
M415530,3928510646,23%820,01
LTTB8986,2471510450,00%1888,54
Object 26392672,0295810450,96%2638,29
E 100102818,3390510354,37%2571,05
Super Conqueror102930,65100810360,19%2798,64
MT-256518,4539510352,43%1656,93
T1 Heavy5608,2039710246,08%1262,92
Strv 103-092442,9892510258,82%2416,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri71023,5656910151,49%1789,92
VK 30.01 (P)61312,1780210058,00%2652,22
Vz. 55102924,919579954,55%2717,26
Škoda T 5092600,9610339857,14%3307,95
Emil II92906,2911359866,33%3767,10
Leopard Prototyp A92520,6810109659,38%2981,14
Panhard EBR 9091057,938919556,84%1830,57
T675396,543049455,32%860,85
Panhard AMD 178B6521,184409456,38%1717,19
SU-855409,772609347,31%865,10
T-54 ltwt.91392,378939358,06%2585,33
T26E5 Patriot 81974,6811549354,84%3038,14
VK 30.01 (H)5490,773659156,04%1243,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65102633,019219159,34%2695,50
A-436774,085458464,29%1818,69
Cromwell61025,876148345,78%2508,34
T-284230,042178350,60%562,63
T9592490,408538363,86%2437,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8997,597938253,66%1992,73
Tiger I72237,2912598063,75%3959,83
Type 6192145,069548058,75%2650,23
AMX 50 Foch B102576,418228053,75%1987,61
T4991255,687678046,25%1958,93
Maus102736,809917963,29%2557,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5459,142677646,05%897,44
11081263,935727549,33%1403,39
Conqueror92634,9211317566,67%3204,93
M24 Chaffee5584,674967560,00%2887,51
Type 4 Chi-To6888,745277454,05%1918,71
LTG7902,095667451,35%2057,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5683,954427363,01%2387,80
WZ-111 model 5A102697,018887350,68%2531,36
Hotchkiss EBR7863,258307358,90%2398,52
StuG III Ausf. G5843,294237259,72%2402,40
TNH 105/100081830,4710757269,44%2744,69
WZ-111G FT92418,299007258,33%2318,47
T-832 82350,6212157163,38%3260,10
Škoda T 245575,433837047,14%1810,08
Prototipo Standard B92531,7910837065,71%3129,43
Churchill I5528,623666952,17%1116,34
Centurion Mk. 7/192302,659306952,17%2673,35
Achilles61037,235086962,32%2383,61
Type 97 Te-Ke 2144,812126752,24%652,72
M46 Patton92245,1810056758,21%2682,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4451,713516657,58%1447,61
Emil I81809,808886653,03%2336,67
59-166402,493586543,08%948,87
AMX 50 Foch92916,8311006563,08%3253,80
SU-122A5627,823106547,69%1723,55
Strv 103B102307,507776450,00%1698,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474328,592426446,88%1075,04
Grille5615,953466350,79%1520,93
Škoda T 256948,985426165,57%2219,33
UDES 1692632,1411365959,32%3305,66
P.44 Pantera81880,849045848,28%2779,44
TNH T Vz. 5193026,8312365867,24%4003,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza92674,8410295858,62%2872,53
Object 41681891,268325837,93%2566,93
M3 Lee4228,612165743,86%643,79
M5 Stuart4105,672305756,14%178,54
Centurion Mk. I81693,009545750,88%2500,89
E 7592467,619285752,63%2802,85
Konštrukta T-34/10071135,136625653,57%2144,20
M5A1 Stuart4191,482985660,71%638,96
UDES 14 Alt 582004,5910715666,07%3254,40
BDR G1 B5639,884265666,07%1517,88
Object 430 Version II92086,367635648,21%2221,96
Spähpanzer Ru 25191584,219735657,14%3041,46
Kunze Panzer 92590,2010205556,36%3157,47
StuG IV 5611,573915451,85%1704,88
SU-85B4337,362935352,83%839,15
M8A14309,192445246,15%665,60
WZ-113G FT102953,459545166,67%2633,28
VK 28.016606,046075162,75%2052,53
M75283,403585056,00%1000,58
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505458,472964955,10%950,82
M374307,201954944,90%888,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4194,793354759,57%657,74
T-463121,371864645,65%302,81
Caernarvon82655,6910854568,89%4245,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5531,455394463,64%2245,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3384,804264447,73%2146,87
WZ-111 model 1-492640,8611224367,44%3267,84
M48A5 Patton102538,779084358,14%2121,23
WZ-12092774,1910294252,38%3802,98
SU-76M4161,741704247,62%286,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5479,624004252,38%1376,12
Cobra 92524,2910394261,90%2505,79
Progetto C50 mod. 6692536,2410804160,98%2859,42
Valentine3372,173254153,66%1634,76
Marder 38T4554,463284134,15%1700,05
FV217 Badger102466,958954160,98%3144,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4382,704164060,00%1708,11
GSR 3301 Setter7585,107364062,50%1411,70
AMX AC mle. 4881514,907333948,72%1659,39
Archer5617,974103966,67%1655,19
Object 268 Version V 102499,957493948,72%2154,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61056,979093953,85%4029,77
Crusader6404,873353857,89%1375,84
Type 5 Ke-Ho4323,742793842,11%989,54
Matilda4382,653613756,76%1110,74
UDES 0381381,245623740,54%1425,51
SU-54288,862163745,95%592,61
Tiger (P)71359,119193762,16%2097,60
Chrysler K GF 81783,687833756,76%2442,80
SU-10181884,408453542,86%2327,41
T110E5102993,4910443560,00%2685,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 518818,746473452,94%831,31
SU-263181,241623461,76%515,92
Waffenträger auf E 100102545,797883450,00%1684,10
WZ-114 92367,7910193458,82%2711,90
CS-5381577,799413357,58%2607,70
T2881488,526403360,61%2021,31
Durchbruchswagen 24234,182693354,55%585,06
M10 RBFM 5953,588603369,70%2199,67
ISU-15281933,567673240,63%2098,08
53TP Markowskiego82184,5511983177,42%3386,90
GSOR the TANK 92228,329533158,06%2639,77
T-262115,141212951,72%436,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3187,282052941,38%428,07
WZ-111-1G FT82025,698092934,48%2430,52
AMX 30 B102357,008882951,72%2408,77
Tortoise93517,9013402968,97%4332,96
P.43 bis61169,867902846,43%2679,38
M7 Priest3203,321542842,86%417,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61574,9312062871,43%4196,91
121B 102532,218832850,00%3222,21
AMX 404146,442412755,56%430,98
Vz. 44-171381,529532759,26%2144,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4457,112562744,44%1635,10
BT-74114,271582657,69%289,78
ST vz. 394268,232522650,00%709,22
Lorraine 39L AM3182,002012653,85%550,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6992,856262657,69%2045,14
Wespe3294,582222646,15%1108,44
Covenanter5458,504612665,38%2054,15
Škoda T 40 61466,3510332661,54%3577,43
King Tiger (Captured) 71828,5010832650,00%3078,97
Ikv 90 Typ B71265,046692544,00%1804,05
Marder II3247,842172548,00%687,06
AMX AC mle. 4671623,528292556,00%2660,14
M-II-Y71515,0810542576,00%2552,14
T28 Concept 7804,333422433,33%912,05
S-517935,966062343,48%1125,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III3182,131692347,83%585,86
Object 268102283,918262365,22%1803,23
Ares 7581403,439412360,87%1985,92
AMX Chasseur de chars 81193,964972352,17%1613,82
M3 Stuart3111,862532263,64%412,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102570,959272250,00%3110,26
Comet71304,739902259,09%2603,86
AMX 38397,182122254,55%191,18
Sav m/434463,672612142,86%1259,96
Ikv 1035562,005222171,43%1593,42
IS-M81484,908352152,38%2005,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51029,058892152,38%2950,17
UDES 15/16102148,808022045,00%1698,60
MTLS-1G14 3567,256192050,00%2470,43
B14359,163651963,16%1154,14
P26/404452,794061947,37%1372,57
Jagdpanther71560,636741931,58%2127,16
G.W. Panther71013,427291952,63%1330,44
ISU-152K 81950,479301957,89%2492,15
T-50-2 6821,538171957,89%2921,75
T1 Cunningham1100,061671850,00%493,31
P.43 ter71582,2210341872,22%2684,58
AT 25822,896891877,78%2303,43
Birch Gun4359,784441861,11%1768,59
FV3046676,834571855,56%1235,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6698,678071866,67%2020,13
Tetrarch 2408,783981838,89%1956,12
BT-7 artillery 3171,722131844,44%474,22
VK 36.01 (H)62077,8812881770,59%5063,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)392,822401770,59%333,18
SU-18290,651151752,94%410,64
Indien-Panzer81753,008971741,18%2762,01
AE Phase I 92824,3511691758,82%3747,06
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3315,313061656,25%1257,12
Renault UE 573236,502071662,50%834,29
Bishop5319,192771656,25%599,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2113,502931656,25%450,47
D23187,802271580,00%746,14
T1 HMC2105,271231553,33%474,07
Type 98 Ke-Ni3236,802431546,67%977,55
MS-1189,931071533,33%238,60
Somua SAu 404167,271421540,00%190,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B2165,861981471,43%792,14
Sexton II3197,862371471,43%931,98
SU-14-281267,508741464,29%1438,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2175,501411435,71%995,38
K-91-PT 92777,2911711471,43%3606,11
LT vz. 383288,232591353,85%1159,79
40TP Habicha6609,855781369,23%1101,76
M2 Medium Tank3126,231251330,77%234,75
Cruiser Mk. III3137,921631346,15%453,98
T56 GMC384,92981225,00%22,31
T-602125,252281258,33%475,12
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2350,755701283,33%1653,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,91941163,64%211,32
Strv m/40L3334,272681136,36%1071,89
Lago4267,092451127,27%636,61
M15/423459,454041154,55%1815,61
BT-2262,18941145,45%75,17
Object 777 Version II 93192,9112361154,55%4075,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,501201060,00%400,66
Leo71727,1010551050,00%4251,99
M2 Light276,901821050,00%138,36
Pz.Kpfw. II2148,301631020,00%420,92
Panzerjäger I2186,901571040,00%553,59
Škoda T 1771123,0010151060,00%3119,34
Jagdpanzer IV61113,56768977,78%2316,46
AT-1289,89131955,56%229,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4376,33313955,56%1453,53
43 M. Toldi III 3226,00292966,67%1217,56
T3 HMC2134,38193862,50%564,36
Matilda IV 5597,50541850,00%1465,11
Char de transition 61754,251061862,50%3618,49
M22225,71304742,86%1094,90
Renault FT 75 BS2185,00206757,14%1108,13
D1286,00111742,86%157,11
T2 Medium Tank292,14112742,86%240,82
M3G FT3361,71300771,43%1374,89
Valentine AT4285,71184714,29%596,08
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3511,00500728,57%1665,17
T-116 3439,00400742,86%2073,11
MKA 2820,00996771,43%4705,63
Light Mk. VIC 2411,57596742,86%2602,16
T78 61724,43950771,43%4049,92
LT vz. 352138,67182633,33%404,85
14TP4119,83207650,00%276,23
T-70370,67165650,00%92,15
KV-1SA 51216,831041666,67%2906,03
Lorraine 50 t 92412,331118683,33%2943,24
AMR 35 2606,83710683,33%3911,62
TS-5 81575,33695616,67%2537,94
M14/412247,80215520,00%704,22
P.4351040,00813560,00%4576,95
10TP3257,00271560,00%1062,38
Leichttraktor1227,40246580,00%1402,32
T-26G FT2135,20183580,00%500,26
Renault FT AC2278,002705100,00%1256,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2974,001348520,00%3832,78
Chi-Ni2113,008340,00%323,34
Type 95 Ha-Go2205,75248450,00%1028,51
Hotchkiss H352183,75309450,00%859,44
7TP2216,253244100,00%933,46
Cruiser Mk. I1229,00159425,00%997,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2360,50254450,00%1728,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2649,25926450,00%2732,13
Sexton I 3552,25557475,00%2312,50
112 8904,50444425,00%2700,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I1111,33142366,67%640,82
Strv fm/211256,33365366,67%1544,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2213,33379366,67%1455,31
SU-76G FT4316,00241333,33%468,92
Pz.Kpfw. I294,00124366,67%402,54
L-60 2237,00328366,67%1514,66
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4940,671094366,67%2986,34
Fiat 30001193,00312250,00%1050,28
Strv m/382151,00501250,00%580,41
L6/402449,00381250,00%2035,78
Renault Otsu1179,0017320,00%643,18
Strv m/425374,50360250,00%769,79
4TP196,00131250,00%308,10
Pvlvv fm/422131,50370250,00%430,21
Cruiser Mk. II2308,50327250,00%1480,30
Loyd Gun Carriage229,5085250,00%92,15
VK 100.01 (P)81776,0010192100,00%2267,07
IS-2 shielded 72103,001399250,00%4106,65
Lago M38 3654,00779250,00%1646,95
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 52094,501869250,00%6417,58
Kolohousenka182,001291100,00%405,72
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2198,003601100,00%914,47
SU-2-122 52324,0017281100,00%9517,06
Windhund 82778,0011221100,00%3141,39
T-29 31260,00100110,00%10049,22
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6564,0028210,00%587,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3676,0044310,00%2598,23
Char Futur 4 95125,0020221100,00%8201,86
Super Hellcat 72056,0014631100,00%4137,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-15
Left: 2018-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-10
Left: 2020-12-07