Flinti

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220850024
Ø Tier7,540,000,008,88
Victories1077648,79%00,00%00,00%937,50%
Defeats1106950,12%00,00%00,00%1562,50%
Draws2401,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived596327,00%00,00%00,00%416,67%
Tanks destroyed167580,7600,0000,00120,50
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,60
Tanks spotted245911,1100,0000,00110,46
Damage dealt969,950,000,001.255,46
Capture points172490,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points109660,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience589,240,000,00546,54
WN7980,800,000,00555,18
WN81189,160,000,001021,79
Total
Battles22085
Ø Tier7,54
Victories1077648,79%
Defeats1106950,12%
Draws2401,09%
Battles survived596327,00%
Tanks destroyed167580,76
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted245911,11
Damage dealt969,95
Capture points172490,78
Defense points109660,50
Experience589,24
WN7980,80
WN81189,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,88
Victories937,50%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed120,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted110,46
Damage dealt1.255,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience546,54
WN7555,18
WN81021,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories5141,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6653,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4234,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,380,000,000,00
Capture points2121,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience558,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories5141,46%
Defeats6653,66%
Draws64,88%
Battles survived4234,15%
Tanks destroyed500,41
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted960,78
Damage dealt1.083,38
Capture points2121,72
Defense points480,39
Experience558,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt766,240,000,000,00
Capture points532,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience369,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed110,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted271,08
Damage dealt766,24
Capture points532,12
Defense points90,36
Experience369,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1438,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2261,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,360,000,000,00
Capture points852,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience391,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1438,89%
Defeats2261,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed190,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted240,67
Damage dealt554,36
Capture points852,36
Defense points80,22
Experience391,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points237,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience780,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.269,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points237,67
Experience780,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles497000
Victories26052,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21543,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws224,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19739,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2710,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4440,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt851,450,000,000,00
Capture points10302,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12052,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience598,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles497
Victories26052,31%
Defeats21543,26%
Draws224,43%
Battles survived19739,64%
Tanks destroyed2710,55
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted4440,89
Damage dealt851,45
Capture points10302,07
Defense points12052,42
Experience598,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles430000
Victories20748,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21449,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15135,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4631,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt658,740,000,000,00
Capture points6521,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5091,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience460,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles430
Victories20748,14%
Defeats21449,77%
Draws92,09%
Battles survived15135,12%
Tanks destroyed2600,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted4631,08
Damage dealt658,74
Capture points6521,52
Defense points5091,18
Experience460,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories825,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2374,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,130,000,000,00
Capture points300,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience229,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories825,81%
Defeats2374,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed200,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted290,94
Damage dealt1.318,13
Capture points300,97
Defense points270,87
Experience229,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (190)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381049,66670115749,09%1143,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3325,5060099661,14%2148,73
Object 261101664,1564188649,44%1565,75
T-62A101287,1462586444,44%963,40
T-54 ltwt.9844,0167867548,59%1163,98
M53/M5591636,9967061553,82%1986,60
Object 140101441,7063858241,92%1089,39
IS-7101338,4862657842,04%888,25
AMX 13 909893,8670555151,36%1339,24
Cromwell B 6788,0872645154,32%1676,40
Conqueror Gun Carriage101831,7260344750,11%1792,93
T-549995,9463042942,89%853,58
IS-6 8988,6862841743,41%972,18
LTP 3121,8419440548,89%410,28
T92 HMC101705,7257536547,40%1719,46
T376635,9866536152,35%1887,19
G.W. E 100101828,0866832552,31%1633,11
Matilda4411,2047631653,48%1295,51
T-1506880,2367428952,60%1633,68
T110E3101972,7470128949,48%1417,26
ISU-15281209,5164727448,54%1323,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2212,0746827456,93%1183,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8760,1964827047,04%1309,66
T698964,6564025947,88%1055,39
T-109877,6458525442,52%604,59
T1 Cunningham1164,5537024456,56%1087,08
T57 Heavy101500,4364424246,28%983,37
MT-256487,0558124250,00%1549,19
Tiger II8731,6054824045,83%642,35
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6596,4058722653,54%1183,16
T3281051,6068521747,00%1064,40
Object 430101550,5868920844,71%1202,06
VK 30.01 (P)6362,7338320644,66%391,17
Tiger I7634,5853120448,04%664,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91231,5375220358,62%1339,47
E 100101744,9065220039,00%1250,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101442,9561919140,31%1081,82
Type 64 6587,7255718151,93%1606,46
T54E191282,6869716848,21%1059,91
Löwe 8945,1167716549,09%970,59
G.W. Tiger (P)81446,1569816454,27%2144,11
M24 Chaffee5407,2057915058,00%1413,01
Cromwell6638,0560114850,00%1269,35
T297913,6466414351,75%1061,29
T2881343,6077713860,87%1587,80
Tiger (P)7740,5763313652,94%933,25
T-34-856352,5234413233,33%418,91
T71 DA7318,5248812843,75%417,81
AMX 50 10081074,8560512739,37%1004,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8757,3455112442,74%658,00
Spähpanzer Ru 2519682,1862612245,90%891,48
M40/M438762,0545211938,66%683,35
E 25 7791,3655011937,82%907,77
IS7563,3647811841,53%510,50
M127699,2645311745,30%816,84
T-448716,4357911644,83%784,11
M374157,6613711645,69%321,43
E 7591151,3563011138,74%799,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5274,0732111154,05%574,61
Object 70491583,4970711050,00%1253,04
SU-1527763,0548910943,12%889,44
Object 268101748,5163410846,30%1193,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4139,3729310750,47%349,81
M2 Light2310,4557410149,50%1742,11
AMX 50 B101543,526039139,56%1046,45
T110E5101668,247568859,09%1381,39
T-54 first prototype 81010,407028641,86%1177,71
T-345236,513248547,06%440,80
FV3046528,573998242,68%808,12
Object 263101708,606357846,15%1147,24
M446667,584637450,00%1183,78
Hummel6877,035426950,72%1491,55
M415258,362586942,03%194,43
KV-856798,906146847,06%1278,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8700,686276852,94%1305,56
G.W. Tiger91803,887576749,25%1797,40
S-517892,386166363,49%1293,15
LTTB8529,486186350,79%867,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81051,196156349,21%1120,71
Comet7695,196356251,61%1038,81
KV-137488,474836241,94%591,45
G.W. Panther7859,355596258,06%1062,75
FV380591454,526476060,00%1550,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5138,023505947,46%249,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G387,951545754,39%202,32
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6711,965925754,39%1245,16
IS-4101368,645485626,79%781,52
T-100 LT101006,135865543,64%1131,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3154,912195558,18%602,98
SU-1006513,774735253,85%792,19
SU-100M171044,006875255,77%1467,48
AMX 30 B101347,805455133,33%848,04
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81047,366405040,00%1187,97
M3 Stuart3107,901694953,06%293,60
Object 430U101292,656114839,58%853,65
AMX 13 10510916,835944748,94%907,15
Object 268 Version 4101565,137044650,00%1043,31
T-437520,495194546,67%649,86
SU-855292,183674461,36%646,35
T-34-85 Rudy 6771,326674447,73%1592,39
M7 Priest3170,951394346,51%330,24
VK 28.016177,904164247,62%301,96
SU-14-281411,627193966,67%1872,52
Cruiser Mk. II2272,383943754,05%1440,41
Leopard 1101147,845243735,14%628,76
IS-2 7859,766933756,76%1102,39
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7883,085773745,95%1121,19
M2 Medium Tank365,471263652,78%111,88
KV-15633,726033655,56%1608,38
StuG IV 5517,344883557,14%1418,50
AMX 50 12091195,826153441,18%845,86
212A91224,415693444,12%1139,83
T7 Combat Car 278,972213450,00%237,84
Lorraine 40 t 81363,197883256,25%1664,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91479,077153046,67%1274,86
Škoda T 256784,006502948,28%1730,08
T1 HMC290,661052948,28%370,51
M10391172,597092955,17%1032,81
Pz.Sfl. IVb4247,392912839,29%662,64
AMX 30 1er prototype9958,827072871,43%899,09
SU-122-5491461,077772762,96%1513,02
M3 Lee480,641462548,00%84,70
Object 430 Version II91267,257272450,00%1216,85
M4A1 Sherman5233,743482330,43%366,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6206,091702227,27%68,05
AMX Chasseur de chars 8965,775772231,82%1069,02
FV20781211,626052152,38%1403,52
T216247,903772119,05%405,02
Churchill I5490,254952050,00%899,20
T3 HMC2106,401982045,00%261,62
ST-I91785,758562055,00%2000,74
SU-263169,001941942,11%257,03
Grille5613,175181855,56%1408,78
AMX M4 mle. 457480,114811855,56%502,49
T499760,064681822,22%866,94
ARL 446598,815911650,00%1036,11
SU-85B498,191791643,75%35,62
T9591366,075851533,33%852,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8894,606971553,33%864,70
Object 41681098,606161533,33%1169,00
M5 Stuart473,711751435,71%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7892,295061450,00%1208,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5189,573171464,29%442,65
Kranvagn101493,385101323,08%807,90
Churchill VII6538,333671225,00%622,18
Wespe3218,582711241,67%661,92
Panhard AMD 178B6174,254041266,67%438,27
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10891,174781233,33%765,50
BDR G1 B5437,275101154,55%826,70
Spähpanzer SP I C7664,825691136,36%1059,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,50691030,00%0,00
Emil I8783,906581060,00%771,45
MS-1115,10691040,00%0,00
Type 62 7546,33545944,44%1200,22
M66518,78617966,67%822,53
Vickers Mk. E Type B258,56124944,44%31,47
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4216,56280933,33%293,39
T-70318,25120850,00%89,05
T26E5 Patriot 8905,50780862,50%1056,94
Super Hellcat 7302,38280837,50%135,81
Renault NC-3118,1474771,43%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II237,8671742,86%22,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3187,43361785,71%755,86
O-I6454,43365728,57%455,58
SU-76M4173,43302757,14%385,47
SU-1018927,86652771,43%1029,59
T-80496,57197742,86%114,27
Light Mk. VIC 214,0087728,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,67206633,33%0,00
B14365,60585560,00%1158,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,00207540,00%0,00
T-29 3223,00317560,00%685,32
43 M. Toldi III 3187,20282520,00%801,74
Strv fm/211118,75294450,00%537,33
Renault FT181,25142425,00%206,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,75234475,00%566,77
T-284534,75428425,00%1572,91
BT-7 artillery 3173,0017640,00%374,42
Leichttraktor10,0037333,33%0,00
TOG II* 6736,67515333,33%1040,16
T2 Medium Tank224,50178250,00%85,93
T-602133,50340250,00%439,12
T28 Concept 71503,5013782100,00%3061,85
T26E5 81378,50782250,00%1802,30
D23280,0016310,00%956,49
Renault Otsu1162,005941100,00%868,60
D1279,003031100,00%359,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,002410,00%0,00
SU-182358,007921100,00%3548,95
Object 43091880,0035110,00%1243,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2016-06-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-06
Left: 2015-10-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-10-26
Left: 2016-01-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-03-03
Left: 2015-09-02