ExPfanniBur

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432772684291
Ø Tier7,809,859,308,94
Victories2322753,67%1246,15%4553,57%14850,86%
Defeats1929144,58%1350,00%3642,86%13446,05%
Draws7591,75%13,85%33,57%93,09%
Battles survived1642537,95%934,62%3541,67%10837,11%
Tanks destroyed456701,06170,65911,082590,89
Destruction ratio1,701,001,861,42
Tanks spotted408140,94210,81730,872370,81
Damage dealt1.469,211.886,351.941,461.862,26
Capture points543461,26120,46780,933201,10
Defense points264740,6100,0000,00100,03
Experience765,61778,96816,07836,98
WN71362,32870,541274,301161,04
WN81856,281324,491754,391672,43
Total
Battles43277
Ø Tier7,80
Victories2322753,67%
Defeats1929144,58%
Draws7591,75%
Battles survived1642537,95%
Tanks destroyed456701,06
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted408140,94
Damage dealt1.469,21
Capture points543461,26
Defense points264740,61
Experience765,61
WN71362,32
WN81856,28
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier9,85
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed170,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted210,81
Damage dealt1.886,35
Capture points120,46
Defense points00,00
Experience778,96
WN7870,54
WN81324,49
Past 7 days
Battles84
Ø Tier9,30
Victories4553,57%
Defeats3642,86%
Draws33,57%
Battles survived3541,67%
Tanks destroyed911,08
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted730,87
Damage dealt1.941,46
Capture points780,93
Defense points00,00
Experience816,07
WN71274,30
WN81754,39
Past 30 days
Battles291
Ø Tier8,94
Victories14850,86%
Defeats13446,05%
Draws93,09%
Battles survived10837,11%
Tanks destroyed2590,89
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted2370,81
Damage dealt1.862,26
Capture points3201,10
Defense points100,03
Experience836,98
WN71161,04
WN81672,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463000
Victories25254,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20043,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18139,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3560,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2900,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.851,670,000,000,00
Capture points6721,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6041,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience895,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles463
Victories25254,43%
Defeats20043,20%
Draws112,38%
Battles survived18139,09%
Tanks destroyed3560,77
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2900,63
Damage dealt1.851,67
Capture points6721,45
Defense points6041,30
Experience895,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles258000
Victories12749,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12247,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9737,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1700,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.204,480,000,000,00
Capture points3681,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2671,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience695,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles258
Victories12749,22%
Defeats12247,29%
Draws93,49%
Battles survived9737,60%
Tanks destroyed1870,72
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1700,66
Damage dealt1.204,48
Capture points3681,43
Defense points2671,03
Experience695,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt82,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience12,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt82,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience12,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215000
Victories11653,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9946,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9946,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.165,030,000,000,00
Capture points3211,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10765,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience752,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles215
Victories11653,95%
Defeats9946,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9946,05%
Tanks destroyed1730,80
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1250,58
Damage dealt1.165,03
Capture points3211,49
Defense points10765,00
Experience752,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5091000
Victories229345,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats257950,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2194,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived181135,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35510,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38230,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,820,000,000,00
Capture points70151,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points76891,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience619,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles5091
Victories229345,04%
Defeats257950,66%
Draws2194,30%
Battles survived181135,57%
Tanks destroyed35510,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted38230,75
Damage dealt1.206,82
Capture points70151,38
Defense points76891,51
Experience619,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles473000
Victories13328,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33570,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8618,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3480,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.716,310,000,000,00
Capture points2150,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2940,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience495,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles473
Victories13328,12%
Defeats33570,82%
Draws51,06%
Battles survived8618,18%
Tanks destroyed2850,60
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted3480,74
Damage dealt1.716,31
Capture points2150,45
Defense points2940,62
Experience495,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (504)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81881,41962210355,49%2490,95
SU-130PM 81872,04854175052,80%2170,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81668,37895146254,86%2220,24
T-345637,41429106554,65%2062,35
T675907,7869498057,76%2694,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81752,6183589054,16%2103,43
ShPTK-TVP 100 81708,8885664851,85%2037,37
Leopard Prototyp A92346,6591861955,57%2542,06
Object 261101617,8172160751,40%1349,07
Object 252U 81318,9175557857,09%1410,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2653,6559556660,95%3853,97
Super Conqueror102174,5581456549,03%1736,62
ELC EVEN 90 8691,7181954653,66%1490,70
Type 64 6716,5172346958,64%2072,13
Škoda T 2561100,1281746163,77%2610,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65102175,9981337655,85%1833,06
M54 Renegade 81630,1986936553,97%1853,45
T-448985,2655835657,87%1391,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81640,3080934250,88%2024,97
Leopard 1102471,1077033753,12%2007,94
T-34-85M 61221,0184931854,40%2336,27
CS-52 LIS 81690,1284428951,21%2186,17
Tiger II81264,6448627152,03%1453,67
STB-1102114,9782326853,73%1953,94
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81740,7986126653,01%2069,27
Object 25791737,2983026553,21%1893,62
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8826,3381026457,58%1498,38
T-5491417,4770926246,18%1384,19
FV4202 81062,0776826152,11%1331,21
Grille 15102457,3175425453,54%1990,98
Caernarvon Action X 81340,1587523853,36%1679,72
M40/M4381226,6270823553,19%1308,91
Object 43091726,4079822949,78%1670,26
Matilda IV 5639,3466822959,39%1846,37
AE Phase I 91989,0990722955,02%2147,24
Churchill III 5608,4355422752,86%1340,87
Prototipo Standard B91732,8779222452,23%1646,44
Strv 103B102486,1274922047,27%1866,69
Object 70591644,0482522056,82%1679,39
E 7591486,2372721649,54%1294,66
CS-63102112,9481921453,74%1801,90
E 75 TS 81517,9986820852,88%1907,84
M4A1 FL 10 61175,5481420653,40%2210,41
Type 4 Heavy91446,9071420449,51%1214,38
TS-5 81520,5383220353,69%1631,51
T-44-100 81496,9084720051,50%2032,55
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81350,3985019953,77%1836,54
Conqueror91685,4177119849,49%1542,38
Concept No. 5102335,3677019655,10%1853,23
LT-432 8786,4577419354,40%1515,85
Object 430U101756,8375819152,88%1372,18
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4712,2280018758,82%2155,04
Sherman VC Firefly 61147,3783918759,36%2291,26
Manticore101096,0478818053,89%1259,57
Škoda T 5091778,5980117951,96%1792,13
105 leFH18B2 5850,3262417157,89%2065,08
Type 5 Heavy102343,8979717147,37%1575,78
Strv S1 81631,2573016749,10%1875,73
Tiger I71163,1754416451,22%1724,06
Object 140101667,1466516442,07%1266,99
T1 Cunningham1187,0127815851,27%1295,20
T92 8595,7378115454,55%1113,46
T-34-856736,1540415349,67%1430,03
M48A5 Patton102019,3072115148,34%1524,03
SU-10181352,6269614946,98%1496,72
Cromwell6796,6049514555,17%1850,44
T-100 LT101089,1785414555,86%1418,96
Object 703 Version II 81552,7187414551,72%1716,48
SU-122-44 71139,8964014451,39%1526,73
M10 RBFM 51014,9582014459,03%2509,91
Löwe 81542,2286614245,07%1721,44
O-Ho81130,7473714153,90%1177,61
VK 100.01 (P)81357,1377814150,35%1546,56
GSOR 1008 81703,8285614155,32%1843,77
Emil II91780,2383913955,40%1746,07
T78 61238,6281913655,15%1992,37
M56 Scorpion 71272,3975013548,15%1969,00
Centurion Action X102154,1879813352,63%1761,85
IS7986,3560313052,31%1333,43
T-4371025,8254613056,15%1835,02
Object 279 early 102192,1891112858,59%1515,40
VK 36.01 (H)6897,9750412761,42%1831,77
KV-261048,3170912755,12%1872,76
P.44 Pantera81242,5672112652,38%1539,71
T-50-2 6653,6675612661,90%2031,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102326,2581412555,20%1820,52
T 55A 91965,7088912356,10%1956,61
IS-7102269,1188412254,10%1925,33
Object 705A101721,9377412253,28%1423,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5806,3075612159,50%2573,50
Leopard 120 Verbessert112203,7777211850,00%1606,39
IS-2 shielded 71515,4091511759,83%2366,95
Object 26391506,3461211637,07%1098,53
AMX 13 57 GF 7832,0983511656,03%1690,69
P.43 ter71152,2182911566,09%2118,33
UDES 1692058,3391211461,40%2235,99
Strv 107-12112567,4076811347,79%1566,71
TVP T 50/51102341,1284311254,46%2057,39
SU-1006836,3848211256,25%1558,01
Tortoise92438,60101511256,25%2436,49
Object 277102185,4381611149,55%1991,39
Object 907 102176,5985710956,88%1713,46
Škoda T 177893,8980410859,26%2221,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6691796,5380610749,53%1703,51
M127835,2159310747,66%1131,69
T110E3102427,5889610659,43%1985,74
Caernarvon81271,1381310449,04%1528,33
G.W. E 100101399,2564510449,04%1043,04
P.43 bis6808,6255910159,41%1713,77
VK 30.01 (H)5520,4337610059,00%1373,49
Charioteer Nomad 81640,5477410051,00%1792,80
IS-381218,267949961,62%1450,12
Type 71102267,717839944,44%1530,43
Concept 1B 92170,259339952,53%1956,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591051,286229845,92%917,58
Matilda4579,274999662,50%1856,24
T3091710,627239446,81%1425,08
Black Prince71031,447399354,84%1523,77
O-Ni71062,867469352,69%1379,39
Lion 102233,137329242,39%1773,78
UDES 15/16102194,937449149,45%1682,87
Hirschkäfer112353,317199146,15%1625,12
121102192,468109055,56%1842,08
T110E4102721,498719051,11%2318,23
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6657,086389051,11%1209,17
Vz. 55102452,158488950,56%1911,73
E 50 Ausf. M102236,977338948,31%1875,00
T2971695,3210088855,68%2646,35
KV-481391,438098851,14%1640,25
T-1091730,088298850,00%1915,96
KR-1112639,169418847,73%1736,31
FV20781152,497938757,47%1332,80
Churchill VII6694,296058655,81%1235,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9970,478288651,16%1497,26
Kampfpanzer 67102076,427778446,43%1569,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 61195,048788458,33%2416,50
TNH 105/100081382,298028252,44%1654,15
T-62A101734,877968260,98%1543,64
Versuchspanzer 5792023,579388257,32%1779,43
M10391674,868118154,32%1565,68
121B 102301,387798153,09%1871,58
Leo7889,546548055,00%1453,25
KV-856751,534148053,75%1394,93
Object 274a 81476,389118056,25%1963,79
AT 15A 71038,407578056,25%1397,47
T2071415,598657955,70%2385,86
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481628,848927954,43%2033,60
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102518,338997852,56%1694,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 8953,407407856,41%1061,61
IS-3A 81443,579167763,64%1672,95
M661479,377987553,33%2517,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza91768,087987549,33%1519,87
FV215b (183) 102003,616897448,65%1549,23
Object 430 Version II91912,808097452,70%1996,33
IS-3-II92198,169607458,11%2140,51
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91972,438377455,41%1755,71
StuG IV 5651,625377452,70%1780,45
SU-855649,823157342,47%1519,90
T54E192082,678157346,58%2104,58
TNH T Vz. 5191973,478607250,00%1674,97
CS-5991690,568217258,33%1702,82
M18 Hellcat61245,567317247,22%2428,47
SU-14-281295,077437146,48%1330,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8739,427357154,93%1393,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3916,4410677062,86%3469,33
SU-100M17939,585866942,03%1235,73
T6981406,938166956,52%1957,44
IS-M81049,496796947,83%1115,84
Gryphon 102552,719406956,52%2160,61
AMX 13 9091074,078086850,00%1904,91
Centurion Mk. 7/191700,067636746,27%1654,01
King Tiger (Captured) 71239,698436755,22%1720,03
Emil I81269,177326648,48%1486,44
M46 Patton91343,837266648,48%1173,30
KV-15567,184186660,61%1383,80
K-91-PT 91552,508416660,61%1619,04
Panhard EBR 909515,667296549,23%631,02
K-91102120,787836446,88%1837,35
AMX M4 mle. 5191788,818426353,97%1522,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91809,956986246,77%1456,02
AMX M4 mle. 54102575,139206258,06%2085,27
AMBT 81652,518436152,46%1902,98
T3281608,259175957,63%2026,59
IS-4102425,499025954,24%2033,69
KV-220-2 5743,467925962,71%1515,69
DZT-159 92333,149885966,10%2419,40
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101815,147125837,93%1211,79
Object 41681134,466125738,60%1164,30
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91575,677255761,40%1552,36
Ares 8591529,117585752,63%1324,23
Strv 746702,136345666,07%1401,55
Type 6191810,008125650,00%1841,30
Crusader6424,163895560,00%1472,43
CS-5381095,847095558,18%1555,46
Maus101490,117295549,09%1027,49
T-54 ltwt.9960,447975549,09%1526,26
Object 268 Version 4102045,117455550,91%1399,81
BT-7 artillery 3635,557805561,82%3305,80
A-205213,982835453,70%666,66
M374429,043105461,11%1836,01
AMX AC mle. 4881315,177205448,15%1360,20
KV-1S6771,964935462,96%1593,54
Rinoceronte102348,798295349,06%1794,82
M415459,733535251,92%723,68
O-I6800,986385152,94%1380,15
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61008,758145158,82%1954,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101419,106745054,00%1184,38
Indien-Panzer81015,706025042,00%1088,51
Patton the Tank 91439,737434955,10%1461,37
Char Futur 4 91889,437974944,90%1664,82
T2881562,608614866,67%1919,99
Cromwell B 6984,907154854,17%1912,63
T-284634,774134748,94%2451,61
SDP 58 Kilana81585,217754751,06%1663,48
E 5091442,266584736,17%1114,19
M446631,775104748,94%1061,55
M-VI-Y91536,897994748,94%1339,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4492,045134757,45%1764,11
AMX 50 12091775,027994656,52%1747,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5581595,789104656,52%1542,03
53TP Markowskiego81232,137034544,44%1265,48
Object 260 102206,388174553,33%1645,26
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91832,237584450,00%1537,67
AMX 50 Foch92203,828544452,27%1957,61
Panhard AMD 178B6209,574234452,27%457,58
LTG7593,236344452,27%1211,33
M47 Iron Arnie 81534,958954463,64%2150,94
112 81284,897094436,36%1281,04
Durchbruchswagen 24291,282604358,14%848,50
T26E4 SuperPershing 81258,168744367,44%1688,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5470,053154341,86%1166,83
P.435585,485874259,52%1954,93
AT 1581331,247354247,62%1327,48
ST-I91406,367514250,00%1146,61
AMX 65 t81003,986774254,76%1047,58
TS-6 91727,218894266,67%1684,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291684,128254153,66%1513,15
Sturer Emil7890,025964156,10%1255,28
Object 777 Version II 91961,889294163,41%1866,08
BZ-176 81510,468344143,90%1453,88
ST-II102046,809034067,50%1680,04
XM57 81789,608814057,50%1712,52
Excelsior 5815,887694050,00%1855,01
STA-181245,418453966,67%1966,76
Felice 91974,339923971,79%2264,09
MT-256320,314513951,28%926,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8478,956343948,72%712,67
Kunze Panzer 92286,599013956,41%2445,21
WZ-111 model 1-491475,507433844,74%1271,09
Kranvagn102323,979533868,42%2208,75
T110E5102147,218273850,00%1678,01
AMX 50 Foch B102140,117683847,37%1490,33
Lorraine 40 t 81755,347943852,63%2395,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri7938,467613759,46%1622,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181139,497383751,35%1278,52
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792085,148433751,35%1984,36
T26E5 81706,869683751,35%2225,07
SMV CC-678984,725903641,67%856,68
T57 Heavy102355,477823647,22%1699,30
Škoda T 56 81966,399953650,00%2045,45
Bisonte C45 81770,1710433663,89%2032,50
AMX 50 10081402,237453542,86%1520,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 2207,742493554,29%1165,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101871,317353548,57%1479,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101390,867183554,29%1202,78
AMX ELC bis5287,514593560,00%1049,66
Hotchkiss EBR7394,347113574,29%899,38
WZ-1328836,217643458,82%1559,10
UDES 14 Alt 581505,066953444,12%1678,34
Ho-Ri 3102525,568333455,88%1745,32
Tiger (P)71330,688753458,82%2131,31
G.W. Tiger (P)81329,477633450,00%1726,63
Windhund 81563,537733458,82%1664,35
Type 63 81394,657813450,00%1381,25
AMX 13 757514,946743348,48%944,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 102606,489403354,55%1823,30
BZ-58-2 91998,619113357,58%2112,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4356,793373351,52%1222,44
M-V-Y102542,368433342,42%1822,17
Valentine II 4542,096793348,48%2026,65
Mäuschen91677,319123271,88%1740,52
Panhard EBR 10510954,256603243,75%944,84
CS-4471202,526983141,94%1859,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92065,299563170,97%2350,90
Centurion Mk. I81405,328263151,61%2175,91
T-832 82001,5510373154,84%2491,33
ARL 4461167,837503050,00%2458,61
LPT-67 Šelma9597,376833046,67%713,45
Type 6891859,808443053,33%1688,76
M-II-Y71411,509693066,67%2209,68
XM66F 81650,438393053,33%2039,59
Panther7873,246192948,28%1379,52
O-I Experimental5464,795452962,07%856,48
WZ-111-1G FT81071,626532962,07%1116,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81775,527162944,83%1802,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61036,526432937,93%1764,24
Somua SM 81776,389432955,17%1985,40
Comet71221,548082846,43%2399,61
Covenanter5330,214072875,00%1281,19
AMX M4 mle. 4571023,757342846,43%1354,01
Type 4 Ju-To71192,187032846,43%1289,40
Nashorn61277,076852842,86%2381,27
M-III-Y81645,759962860,71%2138,96
FV4025 Contriver112383,619692853,57%1620,77
KV-371246,787672744,44%1881,58
Prototipo 6 81945,377852748,15%1832,97
Strv m/425398,583982642,31%920,86
M2 Light2822,007262657,69%5268,05
Object 70492334,589112665,38%2076,75
T-505175,003392646,15%420,79
ARL V396852,695002642,31%1387,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102312,087002642,31%1486,98
122 TM 81334,816652634,62%1397,29
Vz. 44-171216,608392564,00%1636,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102121,327392548,00%1389,18
T25 AT71158,126842552,00%1687,30
Spähpanzer Ru 2519695,089122564,00%1097,56
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6741,047282548,00%2081,71
AMX AC mle. 467892,086432454,17%1235,34
Pz.Kpfw. VII102307,388622454,17%1612,97
FV230 Canopener102069,508402450,00%1240,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6729,297082445,83%2315,10
Bofors Tornvagn 81393,928392458,33%1556,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3230,132402343,48%633,42
AMX 12 t6468,835642356,52%1246,46
G.W. Panther71150,967162343,48%1281,94
IS-2-II81277,047292347,83%1420,10
AltProto AMX 30 81417,308122356,52%1644,13
Lorraine 50 t 91225,047072343,48%1068,31
M6A2E1 81592,359772365,22%2272,47
Ashigaru 102179,657062347,83%1474,32
Rambo 91836,919152360,87%1770,87
Type 5861172,828612268,18%2673,11
SU-86758,505752250,00%1070,41
Type 5781351,148142254,55%1536,35
T-29 3534,505742240,91%2273,67
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81498,827122231,82%1901,41
BT-74176,002022152,38%521,57
SMV CC-567737,675832157,14%864,16
Vz. 64 Blesk8715,906382142,86%1095,22
Jagdpanther II81806,868622157,14%2026,89
Charioteer8962,197352157,14%1011,24
Pawlack Tank61207,108672161,90%2141,74
M-IV-Y 81242,197562147,62%1238,38
Black Rock 111907,438242157,14%1309,13
SDP 44 Burza61205,907432055,00%2435,66
Excalibur 6873,805492045,00%1198,26
S-517912,217271968,42%1284,91
M26 Pershing81392,957921947,37%1785,88
Type 3 Ju-Nu61250,118281963,16%2076,76
Panther II81030,006231936,84%1105,39
Char Murat 92256,267461936,84%1948,00
Ho-Ri 281615,228061855,56%2229,57
Ho-Ri 192013,676771838,89%1507,72
M4A3E8 Sherman6662,534781729,41%1019,53
WZ-12091385,246421735,29%1200,54
Projekt ION 81717,8210051770,59%1847,38
FV601 Saladin81666,359621752,94%2476,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I1214,942411643,75%1269,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2196,813481668,75%1236,08
WZ-1317877,388091656,25%2076,90
T9591652,568601656,25%1351,08
E 100101501,756471643,75%914,18
M8A14423,064301650,00%1149,54
FV4004 Conway92430,698881650,00%2529,93
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101795,194991631,25%1058,16
M4A1 Revalorisé 81277,446961643,75%1491,54
T-463305,202501533,33%1262,10
60TP Lewandowskiego101909,338631553,33%1387,93
B.U.G.I.61006,877261553,33%1923,77
T-34-2G FT71347,277551546,67%1996,48
Jagdtiger92600,339541553,33%2467,00
G.W. Tiger91816,808561560,00%1793,37
BZ-6891790,6010591586,67%1822,74
M53/M5591178,207501566,67%1146,87
T376803,807951553,33%3012,28
FSV Scheme A71112,478331566,67%1806,30
Matilda LVT 4560,135451546,67%1198,27
Hummel6780,575791435,71%892,13
45TP Habicha7915,935051414,29%1087,98
Chi-To SP71088,366671435,71%1103,04
T71 DA7740,646181442,86%1503,44
Char Mle. 75 9653,646511457,14%838,71
Chimera 81449,647861442,86%1402,99
40TP Habicha6556,155061361,54%1026,59
T1 Heavy51352,009471353,85%3886,47
DBV-152 103343,086711330,77%2098,98
T92 HMC101470,386021346,15%1086,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3361,312701338,46%1222,75
116-F3 101431,005631330,77%691,40
Nergal 81207,628271353,85%1265,68
Lago4357,674081250,00%1162,60
Type 1 Chi-He4788,755611258,33%3595,77
FV227 Conceiver81278,086881233,33%1203,25
FV229 Contender91540,428441241,67%1236,00
Object 780 102342,588681250,00%2023,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2458,506011250,00%1422,10
Turtle Mk. I 81940,7510761275,00%2138,22
Type 4 Chi-To6925,828521181,82%2074,24
Churchill I5642,555391145,45%1515,04
M7 Priest3157,451991163,64%420,53
T56 GMC3168,642011127,27%337,85
Type 95 Ji-Ro6999,276481136,36%1923,88
Škoda T 245501,603901050,00%1202,53
Type 95 Heavy4316,904261070,00%1125,92
60G FT5770,504751050,00%1589,78
Renault UE 573410,703381060,00%1513,92
IS-6 81252,607351050,00%1189,36
AT 861162,608931060,00%3001,08
A-4361082,808181060,00%2207,50
A-4471144,207231050,00%1897,99
SU-122A5502,303361040,00%903,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10872,006091030,00%703,71
Ares 7581626,808011040,00%2103,61
Obsidian 81334,707401040,00%1414,72
Bretagne Panther 61370,1011461070,00%3327,64
WZ-120-1G FT 81287,407241050,00%1257,92
T1 HMC2123,89145955,56%643,22
UDES 0382223,22923966,67%3004,98
Strv 103-092289,22981966,67%2215,76
Panzerwagen 39 3317,33425955,56%1532,32
SDP 40 Zadymka5746,67547977,78%1867,55
CAV mod. 71111961,56602933,33%1084,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4217,00211944,44%518,45
SDP 57 Gowika71020,89553911,11%1202,22
BZ-16681069,00610944,44%1095,24
VK 30.02 (M)6810,00525933,33%1448,76
FV217 Badger102384,111158988,89%2026,87
T499900,11838977,78%1228,78
FV224 Chopper71553,89895966,67%1964,38
T28 Concept 7659,89633966,67%909,46
Cobra 91798,44884955,56%1539,13
Strv m/40L3505,88521837,50%2480,88
AMX 404239,00341862,50%915,92
MS-11373,25283837,50%2369,60
WZ-111 model 5A101789,13967887,50%1377,99
CS-67 Szakal112264,75965862,50%1769,19
T25/271730,63618825,00%2959,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7836,38631875,00%1315,05
M4 Improved 5754,88638837,50%2021,74
STG 81489,38611837,50%1568,80
FCM 2C 3755,38934875,00%3496,42
Leichttraktor1521,86424742,86%3169,91
VK 30.02 (D)71194,43754742,86%1739,91
T28 Prototype81577,00927771,43%1875,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68383,29842785,71%614,51
T71 CMCD7891,86896757,14%2275,73
T-45 2520,00655742,86%3142,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,43245742,86%173,31
BT-22258,17298683,33%1512,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu51063,67884633,33%5187,98
25TP KSUST II51454,83905666,67%5951,96
WZ-131G FT61346,67718650,00%2624,50
STK-2111543,67814650,00%807,52
Škoda T 27 81076,33751666,67%1479,20
Chrysler K 81488,00913666,67%1850,25
Churchill Crocodile 61291,67826616,67%2015,19
T803111220,33622666,67%692,00
TVP VTU Koncept8838,60617560,00%1116,76
1108942,00768580,00%982,55
T-262339,60318520,00%2016,77
T3 HMC2194,6012250,00%714,90
FV3046467,00271520,00%495,03
Waffenträger auf E 100102619,20741560,00%1840,15
T6 Medium41302,009415100,00%4832,18
Type 91 Heavy3280,75333425,00%964,88
Valentine3570,50512450,00%2603,89
VK 30.01 (P)6973,50785475,00%1961,09
BZ-75102152,001048475,00%1817,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2756,251022475,00%3023,49
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81576,00583425,00%1808,56
L-60 259,00116425,00%44,55
Ashbringer 101665,00884475,00%1108,58
Strv fm/211134,00390333,33%568,87
M4A1 Sherman5704,00474333,33%2027,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007200,00303333,33%5,49
AMX 383852,00686366,67%3583,63
SU-76M4529,3316830,00%1332,49
T-34 shielded 5289,33433366,67%688,61
Strv 81 81564,33746333,33%2135,87
SU-100Y 61112,33601333,33%1625,48
Super Hellcat 7659,0030230,00%735,27
Somua SAu 40455,00168250,00%101,20
T-1506463,007812100,00%825,38
GSOR the TANK 91134,0042320,00%701,19
T-34 with L-11 40,0011420,00%0,00
SU-85I 5718,50586250,00%1472,15
TOG II* 6203,50345250,00%159,77
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7371,5027120,00%189,87
43 M. Toldi III 3424,5029020,00%1675,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II2199,0021310,00%825,57
50TP prototyp 8944,0035610,00%637,68
Sav m/4341339,0012211100,00%7948,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9297,0014010,00%0,00
Somua S353252,003891100,00%863,04
FCM 362279,003381100,00%1267,29
Executor110,0013110,00%0,00
TS-54 81651,0051510,00%1598,98
AMR 35 2155,0012610,00%431,52
Ram II 5316,0021010,00%469,15
MTLS-1G14 30,001711100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 637,007861100,00%264,10
Valiant 5241,0023710,00%220,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5273,0025110,00%464,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-28
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2025-09-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-02-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-12
Left: 2021-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-04
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-14
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-11-24
Left: 2021-11-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-06
Left: 2023-02-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-11-26
Left: 2022-02-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-28
Left: 2021-11-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-07-16
Left: 2021-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-04
Left: 2022-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-01
Left: 2021-01-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-25
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-19
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-03-25
Left: 2021-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-31
Left: 2021-04-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-03
Left: 2021-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-06
Left: 2021-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-26
Left: 2019-08-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-17
Left: 2019-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-26
Left: 2017-07-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-18
Left: 2017-03-24