Errorbl4

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20262018152
Ø Tier8,540,008,007,52
Victories923445,57%00,00%950,00%7448,68%
Defeats1071452,88%00,00%950,00%7650,00%
Draws3141,55%00,00%00,00%21,32%
Battles survived411620,31%00,00%211,11%2516,45%
Tanks destroyed125280,6200,00100,561020,67
Destruction ratio0,780,000,630,80
Tanks spotted211281,0400,0060,33680,45
Damage dealt1.170,240,00666,67854,34
Capture points178970,8800,0000,001190,78
Defense points41040,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience614,010,00363,72392,25
WN7812,550,00603,85757,93
WN81070,100,00537,96848,24
Total
Battles20262
Ø Tier8,54
Victories923445,57%
Defeats1071452,88%
Draws3141,55%
Battles survived411620,31%
Tanks destroyed125280,62
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted211281,04
Damage dealt1.170,24
Capture points178970,88
Defense points41040,20
Experience614,01
WN7812,55
WN81070,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier8,00
Victories950,00%
Defeats950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted60,33
Damage dealt666,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience363,72
WN7603,85
WN8537,96
Past 30 days
Battles152
Ø Tier7,52
Victories7448,68%
Defeats7650,00%
Draws21,32%
Battles survived2516,45%
Tanks destroyed1020,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted680,45
Damage dealt854,34
Capture points1190,78
Defense points00,00
Experience392,25
WN7757,93
WN8848,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories7235,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12361,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5125,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.539,630,000,000,00
Capture points2621,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1240,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience587,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories7235,82%
Defeats12361,19%
Draws62,99%
Battles survived5125,37%
Tanks destroyed1310,65
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1220,61
Damage dealt1.539,63
Capture points2621,30
Defense points1240,62
Experience587,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles498000
Victories22845,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27054,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11823,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2020,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6351,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,560,000,000,00
Capture points10142,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13192,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience639,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles498
Victories22845,78%
Defeats27054,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11823,69%
Tanks destroyed2020,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted6351,28
Damage dealt683,56
Capture points10142,04
Defense points13192,65
Experience639,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1248000
Victories53843,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65052,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws604,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6790,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12571,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.037,220,000,000,00
Capture points27982,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11180,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience574,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles1248
Victories53843,11%
Defeats65052,08%
Draws604,81%
Battles survived31225,00%
Tanks destroyed6790,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted12571,01
Damage dealt1.037,22
Capture points27982,24
Defense points11180,90
Experience574,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles659000
Victories31047,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33350,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13320,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2820,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9641,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,950,000,000,00
Capture points11571,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5950,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience658,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles659
Victories31047,04%
Defeats33350,53%
Draws162,43%
Battles survived13320,18%
Tanks destroyed2820,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted9641,46
Damage dealt1.233,95
Capture points11571,76
Defense points5950,90
Experience658,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (154)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-448655,55556127542,75%643,52
T-62A101222,86608100641,25%853,99
STB-1101972,2579594248,83%1620,52
T-549996,7761990545,86%829,48
Object 140101654,4769084844,93%1294,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65101741,5265376445,42%1284,94
WZ-120-1G FT 81069,1966453949,54%1096,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 8562,1353853844,24%517,37
FV215b (183) 101530,0360152747,25%1020,60
T-34-856219,3323350446,03%195,00
IS-381093,5369650346,72%1156,59
Object 261101289,3155845244,25%974,80
Object 277101829,2074544147,17%1358,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81241,3273542348,46%1411,67
T-100 LT101019,8567441544,58%1107,14
IS-7101428,2566940045,50%1036,64
60TP Lewandowskiego101938,6472438345,69%1321,00
FV4202 8850,4266237947,49%1001,39
Object 430U101683,1669132943,16%1189,26
T-1091239,1065429646,28%1052,34
Vz. 55102117,1971829038,62%1440,86
T-345142,6317428340,99%112,66
Super Conqueror101917,8575726746,82%1402,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81124,5568025149,80%1173,22
Maus101627,2372324845,56%1120,73
Prototipo Standard B91363,1056224243,80%1161,66
Kranvagn102083,4774723641,95%1508,77
SU-14-17716,5246022043,64%869,14
ISU-152K 81200,3067521350,70%1274,48
Object 274a 81182,6777520948,80%1390,46
E 75 TS 81104,9372920850,96%1183,83
T-437365,1144818047,78%376,60
P.44 Pantera8833,3157917840,45%852,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101678,2064616939,64%1161,76
SU-14-281272,9670816647,59%1276,74
STG 8846,8958816645,78%849,56
121B 101734,9172416647,59%1353,04
212A91457,0767216451,22%1267,43
GSOR 1008 81313,1367915644,87%1269,71
T-80497,2117214944,97%141,13
A-205120,2327414551,03%251,72
Škoda T 40 6397,2342914545,52%550,61
T-54 first prototype 8775,8261714146,10%840,66
50TP prototyp 81497,7187614060,00%1846,07
Object 268101775,6757614037,86%1058,67
P.43 ter7548,1650213641,91%621,04
AE Phase I 91650,1877413642,65%1432,90
Object 43091385,3775013350,38%1204,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481350,8978612749,61%1500,79
T110E3101729,6566212740,16%1019,94
SU-10181240,9069712047,50%1302,02
KV-856394,6839411438,60%387,49
Type 64 6340,8240410545,71%635,20
Rinoceronte101599,2163910440,38%1001,06
IS7735,7257310049,00%843,37
TNH T Vz. 5191902,4188410048,00%1750,38
AMX 13 757555,515228948,31%1140,43
SU-86532,834178950,56%661,28
Progetto C50 mod. 6691552,207888650,00%1513,92
AMX 12 t6386,584358450,00%922,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 81005,286877838,46%955,41
KV-122 7871,845847647,37%1095,06
P.43 bis6344,124097537,33%352,93
Škoda T 56 81370,237617044,29%1126,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8478,745056939,13%587,26
IS-6 B 81069,867126547,69%1028,02
KV-1S6272,983366240,32%211,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7670,285446144,26%867,56
Emil I81329,207446147,54%1408,38
BT-7442,731086036,67%0,00
53TP Markowskiego8887,526136040,00%767,90
T9591405,717925952,54%1072,13
Bisonte C45 81188,797445648,21%1098,59
SU-100M171051,226674934,69%1418,31
Object 26391723,907234940,82%1386,07
SU-54138,152404755,32%238,71
AMX 13 909644,455394738,30%637,32
SU-18242,67824628,26%1,26
KV-26636,913404540,00%921,86
SU-122A5282,983574247,62%465,96
Object 268 Version 4101800,907693956,41%1299,70
TNH 105/10008900,397353863,16%983,91
AMX ELC bis5199,914853562,86%669,66
Vz. 44-17866,387103256,25%1079,33
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6586,684683141,94%787,79
Panhard AMD 178B6262,803373043,33%478,54
T-70323,571232860,71%184,20
45TP Habicha7879,507002454,17%1252,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 236,431632339,13%0,00
KV-220-2 5577,716432152,38%1032,01
MKA 2255,604492060,00%1152,52
AMX 13 10510871,116991963,16%929,96
SU-26374,561311850,00%112,78
T-60225,281251844,44%24,22
T288799,886331752,94%699,66
SU-1006573,193471668,75%1020,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101198,385431643,75%648,28
AMX 404194,803071540,00%561,74
BT-2224,64861442,86%21,60
Churchill III 5445,436871464,29%1001,76
M4A1 FL 10 6846,086361353,85%1415,17
105 leFH18B2 5626,254151258,33%1235,42
T 55A 91055,254271225,00%682,80
ISU-1528721,44205911,11%441,89
Object 25791092,22607944,44%751,18
Char Futur 4 91039,22720944,44%764,73
Renault Otsu14,29100757,14%131,74
Object 283 91306,00490714,29%973,80
KV-1SA 5791,57525742,86%1871,87
T78 6517,86374757,14%645,97
M41D 8448,57568757,14%764,24
Pz.Kpfw. II279,50148633,33%73,38
MS-1129,8357616,67%0,00
AMX 38346,33121616,67%0,40
SARL 42496,50242650,00%129,04
Großtraktor - Krupp 3167,33242616,67%368,52
T-46384,40156540,00%83,30
T-28E with F-30 4160,00219540,00%99,53
Strv m/425792,00430475,00%2367,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4655,25317475,00%2039,32
Panzerjäger I266,00117450,00%80,57
T-26259,75142425,00%32,03
T2 Medium Tank222,5062425,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage231,7559425,00%0,00
SU-130PM 80,00223425,00%0,00
T28 Concept 7722,75639475,00%945,31
BT-7 artillery 3312,25464450,00%1074,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001183100,00%261,00
Renault FT129,6787333,33%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6453,33313366,67%683,81
VK 100.01 (P)81039,006123100,00%1166,60
M4-85 5341,67367366,67%830,81
StuG IV 50,00122333,33%0,00
Kolohousenka10,001142100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham114,005920,00%0,00
Renault NC-31114,504920,00%0,00
T-284272,00341250,00%640,21
SU-1527198,50257250,00%120,69
Leichttraktor131,002772100,00%264,10
Panzerwagen 39 3445,50311250,00%2129,36
StuG III Ausf. B4665,00403250,00%2043,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,009020,00%0,00
T-29 3164,50219250,00%426,60
M22 Locust 3643,505962100,00%3206,81
AT 15A 7399,50388250,00%343,96
Strv fm/2110,002510,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. G5894,006461100,00%2494,50
VK 36.01 (H)6841,0026610,00%1064,69
Gabler’s Destroyer 568,0010710,00%0,00
T-116 374,009410,00%24,90
T-50-2 692,0012210,00%3,10
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81614,0010791100,00%1829,72
M16/43 Sahariano 3557,008061100,00%1837,85
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8576,0025410,00%223,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-05
Left: 2026-08-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-05
Left: 2024-12-24