Enthyos

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5092481658
Ø Tier7,5210,009,138,12
Victories2685552,74%225,00%743,75%3662,07%
Defeats2348946,13%562,50%850,00%2136,21%
Draws5801,14%112,50%16,25%11,72%
Battles survived1730333,98%112,50%531,25%2543,10%
Tanks destroyed499600,9881,00150,94550,95
Destruction ratio1,491,141,361,67
Tanks spotted547491,0840,50100,63460,79
Damage dealt1.194,352.079,631.738,441.630,24
Capture points354450,7000,0000,001813,12
Defense points399520,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience743,04658,88745,19863,57
WN71267,13833,85981,811346,00
WN81684,001120,221294,311800,84
Total
Battles50924
Ø Tier7,52
Victories2685552,74%
Defeats2348946,13%
Draws5801,14%
Battles survived1730333,98%
Tanks destroyed499600,98
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted547491,08
Damage dealt1.194,35
Capture points354450,70
Defense points399520,78
Experience743,04
WN71267,13
WN81684,00
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt2.079,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience658,88
WN7833,85
WN81120,22
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,13
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed150,94
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt1.738,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience745,19
WN7981,81
WN81294,31
Past 30 days
Battles58
Ø Tier8,12
Victories3662,07%
Defeats2136,21%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived2543,10%
Tanks destroyed550,95
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted460,79
Damage dealt1.630,24
Capture points1813,12
Defense points00,00
Experience863,57
WN71346,00
WN81800,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles244000
Victories9940,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13956,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6325,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4761,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.117,770,000,000,00
Capture points5602,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1660,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience594,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles244
Victories9940,57%
Defeats13956,97%
Draws62,46%
Battles survived6325,82%
Tanks destroyed1230,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted4761,95
Damage dealt1.117,77
Capture points5602,30
Defense points1660,68
Experience594,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience852,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted161,78
Damage dealt853,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience852,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt187,710,000,000,00
Capture points30,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience233,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted110,65
Damage dealt187,71
Capture points30,18
Defense points00,00
Experience233,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341000
Victories18654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13940,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4241,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,940,000,000,00
Capture points5751,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points18635,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience808,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles341
Victories18654,55%
Defeats15545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13940,76%
Tanks destroyed2510,74
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted4241,24
Damage dealt1.066,94
Capture points5751,69
Defense points18635,46
Experience808,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1263000
Victories57245,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66252,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38930,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9020,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17491,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,950,000,000,00
Capture points13051,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points19311,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience597,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles1263
Victories57245,29%
Defeats66252,41%
Draws292,30%
Battles survived38930,80%
Tanks destroyed9020,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted17491,38
Damage dealt976,95
Capture points13051,03
Defense points19311,53
Experience597,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories8644,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10454,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5227,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.400,680,000,000,00
Capture points1420,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2991,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience632,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories8644,79%
Defeats10454,17%
Draws21,04%
Battles survived5227,08%
Tanks destroyed1190,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1340,70
Damage dealt1.400,68
Capture points1420,74
Defense points2991,56
Experience632,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (658)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-1328694,36695105349,86%1235,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5580,6962181454,55%1819,90
59-166286,5051271849,03%676,97
T-34-3 81210,6280671252,67%1623,59
WZ-12091274,9872870947,39%1268,63
M4A1 Revalorisé 81379,0181168251,47%1799,96
113101678,1574066747,23%1382,42
Type 586568,9458762551,52%1118,85
FV4005 Stage II101884,0763655447,83%1508,38
Somua SM 82028,96108054154,90%2667,16
WZ-111 model 1-491413,9674853747,49%1342,87
FV2078936,3756253246,43%1067,70
Panzer 58 Mutz 81415,9688452450,00%2087,17
WZ-1317383,5058147651,68%670,00
T-34-17701,7059246949,25%979,95
M5A1 Stuart4234,5040644450,45%781,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5911,1689243556,78%3213,28
Type 64 6511,4466043053,95%1403,94
Charioteer81202,6268342846,03%1459,89
STA-181040,1872941149,88%1456,44
11081233,1174438945,76%1431,99
121101697,3173336949,59%1430,76
WZ-120-1G FT 81511,7083534752,74%1694,76
Type 6191467,8373434446,51%1450,48
Type T-345214,7930132747,09%415,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81279,8687132050,94%1600,41
Type 4 Chi-To6797,0369731954,86%1723,09
Type 4 Heavy91466,4177731951,41%1350,26
ELC EVEN 90 8850,6878931250,32%1939,40
43 M. Toldi III 3209,2840130953,07%1141,44
AMX 50 Foch91418,6774329349,83%1201,93
FV4004 Conway91570,9873228952,94%1519,11
IS-27957,0468628851,39%1260,90
Spähpanzer Ru 25191034,0382528752,26%1847,55
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71125,8571428457,75%1767,72
LHMTV81067,5790826160,15%2607,96
M26 Pershing81394,9688625653,91%1960,40
Concept No. 5102021,2577225652,34%1666,54
AMX AC mle. 4881099,4667825450,00%1190,54
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81609,6198925056,00%2171,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81636,3589324350,62%2160,06
FV380591200,3165723353,65%1214,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8943,8576822351,57%2026,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81611,0876122152,49%1838,79
AMX 13 57 GF 7598,3379622157,01%1159,91
Type 5 Heavy101781,9080821952,97%1245,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7652,8351221452,80%962,69
O-I6893,7770320954,07%1689,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91935,3177520851,92%1872,13
Lion 102095,3380120650,00%1850,20
O-Ho81393,3684420552,20%1714,88
Super Conqueror101857,4678520545,85%1305,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri7849,9769320249,50%1413,42
T4991156,6679920252,48%2014,15
Object 430 Version II91662,2986120051,00%1911,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6892,7376120058,00%1709,23
FCM 50 t 81391,7087020054,00%1917,22
T-54 ltwt.91047,6179319758,38%1801,03
Rinoceronte102483,8990619353,89%2255,78
AMX 13 9091263,2579919353,89%2338,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102036,5671619350,26%1602,68
WZ-132A91134,5076119153,40%1928,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81623,7983419055,79%1967,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 81144,4384219055,26%1629,82
CS-63102068,6791318956,08%1949,41
Grille 15102213,1577418755,61%1723,95
WZ-111 model 5A102140,4385318049,44%1793,49
Achilles6687,9963717958,10%1385,94
T-28E with F-30 4466,0054517959,78%1292,04
T216453,1960217850,56%1414,42
Leopard Prototyp A91645,7175317149,71%1535,25
Churchill VII6714,9868616953,25%1346,32
WZ-113G FT101984,1878716955,62%1407,06
Object 41681142,4072216847,02%1410,27
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81444,5494116850,00%2184,64
Excelsior 5594,5870716756,29%1426,03
Type 71102192,9086416645,78%1643,06
Spähpanzer SP I C7878,8179416554,55%1996,49
Challenger7928,8263816445,12%1245,63
VK 30.02 (M)61144,1089316258,02%2687,11
FV4202 81205,2692916158,39%1944,34
M6A2E1 81377,6985816047,50%1833,23
Churchill Gun Carrier6738,8856215446,75%1477,75
Archer5606,5250515349,67%1536,54
Type 5781691,6193315255,92%2168,26
Škoda T 27 81523,2387914852,03%2364,60
Strv 103-091692,6272414751,70%1498,10
Bisonte C45 81843,99103614754,42%2470,95
T54E191777,2880014649,32%1864,09
STB-1101704,7477014552,41%1535,03
WZ-111G FT92165,5087414553,79%2238,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8666,7469114546,90%1242,01
Tiger (P)71187,3581914457,64%1886,89
M46 Patton KR 81235,6989114354,55%1805,89
AMX 13 757660,7378314151,06%1543,10
AMX 50 B102557,6085514148,94%2221,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3159,3421114047,14%429,94
T-505501,1764814058,57%2246,10
M56 Scorpion 71214,5078413954,68%2016,16
T-100 LT101291,2978913851,45%1877,90
Conqueror91518,0478313751,82%1356,61
Type 63 81487,0188613647,79%1772,91
Object 268 Version V 102109,6075613450,75%1553,61
AMX Chasseur de chars 81234,0084013452,24%1779,14
Type 6891920,1191113351,88%1925,12
FV217 Badger102162,9185013154,20%1698,21
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6961,5079213159,54%1979,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B2128,5017113052,31%439,21
Caernarvon81011,2476612850,00%1052,89
AMX 12 t6659,9372512850,78%2070,09
AMX 30 1er prototype91678,8981612747,24%1872,98
AMX 13 105101628,5282412751,97%2106,60
T-5491467,1076112545,60%1527,49
VK 30.01 (D)6891,4485512556,00%2270,14
T6981189,2782612550,40%1507,20
121B 101916,9581312451,61%1712,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101132,9774012250,82%1312,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3270,2552112255,74%1451,06
T71 DA7703,3071912151,24%1472,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91813,1888412057,50%2116,35
MT-256363,8358112050,00%993,51
BZ-176 81741,1392711949,58%1874,28
GSOR 1010 FB 81642,8291811953,78%2376,72
AMX 50 12092040,2690111857,63%2323,41
M-V-Y102304,8090111850,85%1855,64
StuG IV 5774,7563111848,31%2254,54
VK 28.016418,7158511753,85%1196,31
Dicker Max 61138,2575411651,72%2350,55
Chi-Ni2125,7927111450,00%490,55
UDES 0381348,5867811452,63%1587,27
LT-432 8923,2184711452,63%2142,38
FV601 Saladin81348,5182111353,10%1847,66
Emil I81585,6788511154,05%1900,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102151,8791211163,96%1984,21
WZ-111-1G FT81563,0583111060,00%2039,40
STA-2 81333,5185611053,64%2056,64
Fantôme 91627,5081010951,38%1520,07
Hummel6657,6453310849,07%964,74
SU-122-44 71128,2771810855,56%1635,06
T-4481196,1281310753,27%1841,60
IS71126,4081410556,19%1751,44
Schwarzpanzer 58 81424,2591010552,38%2345,03
Matilda Black Prince 5588,3064310465,38%1883,03
T-22 medium 102000,4385810450,00%1745,73
FV3046580,4744210344,66%980,59
Black Prince7802,2375010259,80%1125,84
Kranvagn102555,5189410151,49%2154,15
AT 1581153,6279010156,44%1305,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5630,7773410155,45%2081,70
AMX 50 10081719,3286710050,00%2256,99
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292045,9299910060,00%2375,64
AMX AC mle. 467662,5454810054,00%862,52
T-127 3292,615039956,57%1249,90
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81593,958719753,61%2022,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5295,953829645,83%694,31
O-Ni7996,507449653,13%1384,33
T92 8823,158159553,68%1644,94
ARL V396708,315289440,43%1216,10
ST-II102348,219129451,06%1951,58
Pudel 61095,198609355,91%2378,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65102224,928259348,39%1835,61
King Tiger (Captured) 71316,088679354,84%2022,44
AT 771072,357939255,43%1523,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571318,268499152,75%2250,28
BZ-75102198,467979141,76%1499,46
BZ-16681493,929069160,44%1969,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101137,656209148,35%878,55
Škoda T 40 61024,287759054,44%2304,30
Konštrukta T-34/10071175,967728947,19%1989,52
A-436802,187438956,18%2021,40
Staghound Mk. III6823,577748955,06%1793,54
ISU-152K 81539,017768949,44%1755,33
E 75 TS 81491,178918953,93%2028,71
Churchill I5694,946448752,87%1711,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68789,377068755,17%1559,73
WZ-132-1101342,907768651,16%1721,06
M48A5 Patton102149,998518652,33%1882,12
LTTB8720,537638656,98%1487,79
Primo Victoria 81245,369078555,29%1868,75
VK 75.01 (K) 81553,928738551,76%1861,51
IS-2 71297,098448555,29%1933,78
Type 1 Chi-He4242,733228452,38%645,45
ISU-15281363,756978453,57%1388,51
Object 70591669,028888458,33%1639,69
Strv S1 81577,568428464,29%2037,93
IS-381358,057878346,99%1610,99
Object 140102445,898528343,37%2108,85
CS-5991764,688768254,88%2014,10
AMX M4 mle. 54102196,128708252,44%1722,52
Škoda T 177855,428778158,02%2409,62
SU-14-17961,857008056,25%1431,75
TVP VTU Koncept81301,307677949,37%1845,47
G.W. Tiger (P)81406,977697956,96%1745,84
WZ-114 91654,228467953,16%1578,83
FV215b (183) 101586,746587848,72%1068,70
Strv K 92235,0310647862,82%2858,48
Renault NC-31168,581487745,45%155,28
Object 70492041,368717763,64%1862,25
A-447928,087737755,84%1568,64
Valentine II 4432,106397757,14%1959,31
IS-3A 81678,2510457766,23%2156,03
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81188,458547655,26%2400,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81070,088797656,58%2578,06
SMV CC-5671455,129097554,67%2565,86
Kunze Panzer 92194,318997546,67%2450,09
T26E3 Eagle 7 71327,249037553,33%2287,51
Covenanter5234,304807455,41%780,75
Sturer Emil71065,436707458,11%1666,59
Hotchkiss EBR7681,707207451,35%1824,30
Leo7954,567397255,56%1722,17
ISU-122S 71370,657987252,78%2308,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7887,926227159,15%1395,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101482,706607150,70%1176,42
Light Mk. VIC 2176,413767147,89%918,82
T-345596,466397061,43%2254,23
T376492,136487051,43%1425,53
Lansen C 81666,399937055,71%2476,61
IS-5 (Object 730) 81546,238837052,86%2075,26
122 TM 81738,909697055,71%2431,12
SU-86621,415216848,53%863,42
Leopard 1102346,598356850,00%2117,18
Tortoise91581,317496847,06%1212,11
Cromwell6759,947246750,75%1709,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5288,725076756,72%929,33
T77 81644,198586752,24%1913,72
Object 43091952,449076651,52%2006,94
IS-3-II91760,128396651,52%1693,73
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81379,618326654,55%1943,57
Škoda T 2561009,098376558,46%2380,21
VK 20.01 (D)4302,094646550,77%920,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6842,236316456,25%1593,73
UDES 1691980,478966459,38%2150,24
AMX ELC bis5404,836096450,00%1611,56
VK 100.01 (P)81211,148416456,25%1528,32
Excalibur 61098,846906439,06%1890,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81369,658546357,14%1656,60
T-1091821,449086360,32%1928,46
CS-52 LIS 81615,849266357,14%2218,92
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4865,547546347,62%2202,01
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791493,767146241,94%1313,57
Object 25791629,068286251,61%1649,25
T34 B 81472,359176267,74%2007,66
G.W. Tiger9929,005926145,90%698,53
SU-85I 5688,805806150,82%1671,99
T-34-85M 6962,308346162,30%2017,55
IS-6 81673,259426055,00%1937,10
AMX 65 t8971,826756051,67%1050,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81555,889566061,67%2292,99
SU-1006932,756165945,76%1759,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191792,279595961,02%2251,07
T-34-2G FT71194,977975969,49%2079,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591290,207025944,07%1203,23
IS-7102144,669595855,17%2002,66
BZ-5871294,148865856,90%2075,25
K-91102060,437885848,28%1739,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507911,816925757,89%1167,79
XM551 Sheridan101408,217485750,88%1852,56
Ares 7581391,399215750,88%1801,42
Object 252U Defender 81523,869315763,16%1692,70
T-45 2212,254355655,36%1143,67
Ferdinand81291,407465554,55%1292,01
M75387,225235453,70%1453,68
E 5091760,728805450,00%1853,38
AMX M4 mle. 5192014,659065453,70%1951,85
Pz.Kpfw. VII102278,659095459,26%1849,64
112 81506,6910025470,37%2188,69
Panhard AMD 178B6522,306395356,60%1655,09
Škoda T 5091923,589105253,85%2252,07
Panther II81185,657425250,00%1494,16
HWK 1281038,507595251,92%2206,28
Object 780 102758,639655253,85%2331,26
GSOR 1008 81928,339345255,77%2191,98
M41D 81008,698495253,85%2209,29
Panther7994,417975160,78%1840,91
UDES 14 Alt 581434,088705160,78%2038,89
Jagdtiger91880,068775162,75%1806,19
T-1506912,296645150,98%1549,82
M-II-Y71498,279525150,98%2149,47
TL-1 LPC 81216,108295150,98%1607,36
Prototipo Standard B91862,868305052,00%1940,87
VK 30.01 (P)6848,587395058,00%1646,83
S35 CA5345,043935056,00%670,28
VK 168.01 (P) 81392,608515060,00%1857,87
Crusader6336,435174957,14%1052,58
Ikv 1035480,245104955,10%1213,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6612,675944963,27%940,88
T92 HMC101319,886834955,10%1158,91
G.W. Panther7789,736294957,14%919,47
T110E4102166,438034953,06%1668,66
AT 15A 71034,417994957,14%1606,87
50TP prototyp 81411,198794860,42%1637,85
Type 97 Chi-Ha3191,253064852,08%560,18
SMV CC-6781447,589204858,33%1950,97
T-4371078,908724858,33%2021,08
Sherman VC Firefly 61097,759044868,75%2548,65
GSR 3301 Setter7701,567254843,75%1859,39
T2881429,728144746,81%1547,78
Object 268102074,307624755,32%1558,89
M22 Locust 3265,435494763,83%1343,19
Turán III prototípus 5707,097234753,19%1998,90
S-517655,375204643,48%641,41
O-I Experimental5585,655404654,35%1098,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92118,029594656,52%2271,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5682,175554663,04%1764,09
IS-2-II81320,119184671,74%1790,43
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101891,026944641,30%1501,49
Bofors Tornvagn 81685,119374654,35%2086,22
Lorraine 40 t 81834,919464663,04%2702,70
VK 45.03 71423,399574658,70%2385,63
T2071299,588964557,78%2426,78
Centurion Mk. I81343,679254564,44%2061,49
T25/271251,117244548,89%1957,62
Bishop5455,534254546,67%933,19
K-2 81473,989984560,00%2059,93
Strv 103B102094,597034443,18%1331,89
Comet71009,118894468,18%1952,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5528,146334452,27%1827,80
KV-26748,305454431,82%1216,83
M-VI-Y91652,009314459,09%1744,36
ST-I91763,449744369,77%1803,40
KV-481231,538674374,42%1529,96
TNH 105/100081751,699864257,14%2573,02
KV-137900,147774257,14%1599,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81786,079114264,29%2254,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2160,743684238,10%625,46
P.43 bis61123,568634158,54%2600,91
Valentine3263,223294136,59%761,19
E 50 Ausf. M102245,418444153,66%2088,16
Type 59 G 81481,6010094060,00%2336,90
M661143,587604040,00%1875,69
SU-14-281388,807894062,50%1698,77
Mäuschen91571,188304057,50%1399,33
ARL 446911,317403961,54%1840,40
EMIL 1951 81677,189023958,97%2021,38
Cruiser Mk. II2191,263003834,21%694,91
Object 261101261,216263847,37%930,43
T78 61252,558143857,89%2147,40
Type 62 7969,118633762,16%2552,05
Birch Gun4244,892493735,14%700,14
Panhard EBR 9091086,498273748,65%1835,64
HWK 30 81161,058463762,16%2598,38
Tiger II81383,978643663,89%1880,99
WZ-131G FT6892,476923663,89%1868,00
T110E3102159,087523650,00%1611,50
Chieftain/T95 81304,948693647,22%1929,83
CS-5381411,439173562,86%2226,53
T9591426,498343554,29%1155,60
G.W. E 100101324,697103560,00%1118,73
M24 Chaffee5398,345813542,86%1252,31
Somua SAu 404325,373913542,86%817,42
SU-100M171270,098433562,86%2208,45
T57 Heavy102225,468963554,29%1819,23
T-103 81449,437883548,57%1710,48
Jagdtiger Prototype 81993,7110093560,00%2260,98
Strv 746830,067033461,76%1896,95
T-34-856772,747153455,88%1695,01
T1 Heavy5861,267493455,88%2047,24
FV1066 Senlac 8876,568443464,71%1829,12
AEC Armoured Car5879,977043354,55%2581,42
Object 26392366,399143357,58%2458,03
Churchill III 5630,248153354,55%1314,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6692250,789583256,25%2356,37
Nashorn6865,666913262,50%1652,99
Panhard EBR 105101364,597573246,88%1663,84
FV215b 101868,238093148,39%1539,15
Renault UE 573161,192683154,84%416,85
AMX 50 Foch B102088,328093154,84%1789,53
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81479,878753161,29%1749,43
M46 Patton91158,807293053,33%1063,11
T23E3 71321,739623060,00%2641,13
Charlemagne 81853,2710243060,00%1883,51
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4487,276823063,33%1511,99
AC 1 Sentinel 4387,735713070,00%1646,71
A-32 4637,377493056,67%1522,96
Caernarvon Action X 81310,079013053,33%1651,58
AMX 404175,484072962,07%670,34
Carro d'assalto P.8871196,398722857,14%1911,97
BZ-6891790,689212857,14%1713,25
Object 430U102111,797812846,43%1569,43
Matilda IV 5454,615862853,57%1141,93
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92438,2110872860,71%3211,11
Char Futur 4 91797,368002846,43%1675,77
T-34-28782,446472748,15%921,15
SU-15271012,486772755,56%1453,37
Sexton II385,001342737,04%89,22
M5 Stuart4132,333242740,74%129,64
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61093,009302759,26%2860,06
T26E5 Patriot 81508,4810502766,67%2279,64
M4A1 Sherman5622,886402661,54%1887,82
Strv m/425560,545792661,54%1645,08
40TP Habicha6870,195822638,46%1591,06
Škoda T 15A 4836,089942669,23%2024,78
60G FT5672,125702642,31%1684,18
M127797,696002646,15%919,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5601,656542653,85%1878,89
ERAC 105 Proto 9863,427262650,00%1139,98
Object 283 91639,198042650,00%1730,41
T-34 shielded 5741,857482657,69%2100,13
T-44-100 81396,427632634,62%1548,09
Renault G15666,846822552,00%2230,03
Maus101930,928832560,00%1670,36
SU-10181626,009942568,00%2386,37
FSV Scheme A71063,369712568,00%2142,30
FV224 Chopper71493,169212552,00%2035,39
T-116 3239,643892552,00%1084,32
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81870,688112544,00%1790,01
Valiant 5829,809412576,00%2462,54
T3281782,259812458,33%2168,46
Centurion Action X102450,139592458,33%2310,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518890,047022462,50%1015,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 81338,929592454,17%1798,19
AMX 30 B102386,179022454,17%2581,96
Jagdpanther7836,225842352,17%1024,53
KV-15619,915782326,09%1280,16
T-62A101716,837882356,52%1478,46
M60 102054,919342365,22%1993,11
Waffenträger auf E 100102234,046392343,48%1308,65
KV-220-2 5733,268592352,17%1547,39
FV201 (A45) 71157,138652352,17%1839,67
Großtraktor - Krupp 3452,046002360,87%1790,82
KV-4 KTTS 81098,526922347,83%1138,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2220,554282263,64%1503,21
Lago4326,504452254,55%1102,25
Type 5 Ke-Ho4509,686662277,27%2312,04
Semovente M43 Bassotto6801,455892259,09%1364,21
CS-67 Szakal112010,239232259,09%1650,76
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5673,097732254,55%1947,17
TOG II* 61157,059132263,64%2227,96
114 SP2 102701,778242254,55%2257,07
Jagdpanzer IV61146,387492152,38%2659,57
VK 30.02 (D)71023,959602180,95%1983,63
UDES 15/16102238,199262161,90%2036,44
KV-371149,388702171,43%1681,36
Windhund 81918,958762152,38%2462,64
STG 81519,768952166,67%2307,05
Tiger 131 61222,059092161,90%2507,75
P.43 ter71413,459322065,00%2794,08
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91896,459712065,00%1869,43
Type 4 Ju-To71785,9011232070,00%2979,68
T25 AT71312,957712065,00%2141,46
T28 Prototype81628,507922050,00%2120,59
StuG III Ausf. B4598,505962060,00%1809,72
Renault Otsu173,951671942,11%82,51
Emil II92261,7910081963,16%2202,70
Type 95 Heavy4219,533021936,84%468,15
Cruiser Mk. I1186,953511957,89%1039,83
Type 95 Ji-Ro6930,636451963,16%1765,42
Marder 38T4508,054991952,63%1567,31
SU-122A5281,054421978,95%696,75
Object 777 Version II 91954,7410691963,16%2117,58
L-60 2117,953771957,89%628,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6867,426211942,11%1579,96
AMX 13 57 7954,059141957,89%2410,73
SDP 40 Zadymka5846,225021850,00%1824,69
Type 3 Ju-Nu61064,567721850,00%1614,19
Loyd Gun Carriage235,17651838,89%0,00
IS-M81105,567881855,56%1236,33
T-54 first prototype 81555,2210831866,67%2398,22
WZ-111 Qilin 101569,728151850,00%1242,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 81147,227981861,11%1338,91
T2971891,7110771758,82%3113,67
M10 Wolverine5751,656801764,71%2316,64
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5790,886131764,71%2164,98
SDP 58 Kilana81242,066391741,18%1195,75
SDP 57 Gowika7849,595401735,29%872,12
Alecto4431,415071758,82%1348,57
T-804189,474191770,59%801,09
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91697,187891747,06%1283,23
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81449,7111471770,59%1913,29
T28 Concept 7866,886311758,82%1165,14
Chrysler K GF 81031,008841758,82%1161,63
Matilda4421,134811650,00%1170,75
VK 36.01 (H)6560,066021662,50%880,45
Sturmpanzer II4391,384361668,75%1530,76
Grille5578,383701625,00%1031,97
Mitsu 1085689,635451650,00%1296,66
SARL 424420,814491643,75%1347,26
KV-122 71262,818291656,25%2067,71
M3 Light 3185,253191650,00%789,62
Predatore 92006,509541662,50%1979,95
LTP 3285,314641656,25%1502,73
TS-5 81526,069291656,25%1619,39
M36 Jackson6844,076441560,00%1708,84
Strv 81 81291,409171560,00%2090,24
AC 4 Experimental 6895,008101560,00%2007,78
T-284455,074811450,00%1686,74
KV-856596,795311442,86%858,37
Panzerwagen 39 3472,715921435,71%2620,27
M3G FT3306,644131450,00%972,52
T404538,144271442,86%1416,38
BZ-58-2 91814,369691471,43%1679,67
M18 Hellcat61148,216941450,00%2231,69
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2349,934881450,00%1630,28
M3 Stuart3187,153351353,85%672,03
25TP KSUST II5274,543021323,08%413,07
P.44 Pantera81736,0810141369,23%2823,43
Vickers Medium Mk. III3118,772391346,15%259,07
B.U.G.I.61108,697301353,85%2271,65
IS-4101844,548771369,23%1554,38
SU-76G FT4512,154611346,15%1135,27
Sherman III5404,465401353,85%1136,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4284,384481346,15%709,95
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92292,779721369,23%2527,87
BT-7 artillery 3495,156651369,23%2437,37
Ikv 723382,084321250,00%1311,27
KV-1S6780,507341258,33%1877,68
Löwe 81244,838311250,00%1575,73
T26E5 81421,929611250,00%2069,00
M4A1 FL 10 6903,678261250,00%1560,13
BT-74316,455891172,73%1387,60
14TP4399,095131154,55%1728,01
45TP Habicha71283,739231163,64%2049,64
NC 70 Błyskawica102080,646911145,45%1298,63
Pawlack Tank61444,1811691172,73%3584,70
Panther/M10 7985,097581154,55%1730,74
SU-855509,104921050,00%1211,20
P.435666,606311060,00%2269,61
VK 30.01 (H)5694,206541050,00%1921,97
Sav m/434235,703381040,00%408,22
MS-1135,401181050,00%77,53
AMX 383165,503891040,00%329,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4195,904591060,00%699,74
AS-XX 40 t112676,3011921080,00%2111,76
TS-54 81681,3010551060,00%1860,82
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81504,108401050,00%1960,62
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6659,406301050,00%1073,60
Tiger I71581,001154977,78%2562,40
StuG III Ausf. G5759,33567955,56%2130,18
SU-18233,7898955,56%150,05
SDP 44 Burza61486,33938966,67%3978,12
STK-2112706,221256988,89%2155,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3254,22305933,33%706,80
Vz. 55101527,50663825,00%690,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 2407,75655862,50%2934,08
SU-54119,25223875,00%263,11
Marder II3281,75282850,00%739,81
SU-85B4465,00442862,50%1493,06
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101684,88871850,00%1305,05
K-91-PT 91462,751055862,50%1534,92
Hirschkäfer112227,63751850,00%1423,21
Tetrarch 2192,25315837,50%880,78
Manticore101451,50920862,50%1806,17
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5740,00892887,50%1326,21
59-Patton 81345,7511458100,00%2082,12
P26/404330,86503771,43%1058,49
Type 98 Ke-Ni3126,57271728,57%283,98
AT-1280,29141771,43%320,51
Ho-Ri 282048,5712097100,00%2932,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4673,57750757,14%3199,41
PTZ-78112044,141040757,14%1145,93
T82 HMC4186,00248757,14%509,01
T-29 3599,57769785,71%2660,56
MTLS-1G14 3265,57442742,86%1046,81
Sexton I 3585,29531757,14%2128,48
Gonsalo 82202,291225771,43%2936,27
Strv m/40L3122,17379666,67%423,83
Škoda T 245397,83543683,33%1184,83
Grant4362,50502650,00%1311,34
10TP3123,00272633,33%237,61
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,00195616,67%300,63
M3 Lee4521,33617666,67%2791,62
M415404,33438666,67%649,65
SU-76M4199,50324650,00%433,93
Cruiser Mk. III3326,67445650,00%1487,92
M8A14482,836366100,00%1550,77
LTG71615,671351666,67%4957,02
T6 Medium4672,00543666,67%2058,71
Char Mle. 75 9926,00797666,67%1316,56
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6689,17739666,67%1396,89
T7 Combat Car 2118,33229650,00%423,52
AMX ELC 901 6647,67900683,33%1838,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1116,00287540,00%418,74
M15/423100,80228540,00%33,43
BT-2279,20164560,00%287,27
TVP T 50/51102465,20903580,00%2046,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3156,00258520,00%247,57
Felice 92197,00954560,00%2169,90
Somua S353254,40408540,00%579,84
Durchbruchswagen 24383,60622560,00%1218,27
M-III-Y81885,0013705100,00%2506,59
Object 277102894,00961560,00%2687,64
T-50-2 6834,20706560,00%2548,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101104,00755560,00%781,39
Caliban 81292,00892560,00%1509,61
T1E6 2284,80602560,00%1697,42
Bretagne Panther 6878,80949580,00%2051,37
Concept 1B 92052,601069560,00%1743,64
T14 5926,001071475,00%2539,87
7TP299,50224450,00%191,23
M2 Light2187,00264450,00%652,56
Lorraine 39L AM355,005440,00%0,00
T56 GMC3192,00314475,00%682,33
SU-263257,25296475,00%851,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3246,756224100,00%1147,60
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71052,001045475,00%2967,39
T-34 with L-11 4368,257174100,00%1343,51
Obsidian 82077,251172450,00%2660,91
MKA 259,50191450,00%94,64
T2 Light Tank 2263,75449425,00%1276,06
KV-5 8788,25788450,00%812,99
FCM 2C 3432,25529450,00%1345,02
Turtle Mk. I 82247,501069450,00%2735,64
AMR P.103 2526,00661450,00%2623,09
Fiat 3000191,00247333,33%224,33
T1 Cunningham1227,6712530,00%1162,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2156,33314333,33%644,54
ST vz. 394415,00508333,33%1431,18
Hotchkiss H352271,00309366,67%1339,01
Type 91 Heavy339,67162333,33%0,00
Renault FT AC260,33173333,33%0,00
Object 752 92513,3313403100,00%2650,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4857,33923366,67%3484,41
Toro 92125,331259366,67%2715,69
Vickers 6 ton 2230,6722930,00%545,89
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4626,00671333,33%2002,22
A7E3 3546,33831366,67%2872,69
M54 Renegade 82713,0014813100,00%2837,17
SU-100I 5773,3350630,00%1233,94
Kolohousenka1122,50195250,00%472,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II2149,50244250,00%601,82
Strv m/382217,50437250,00%888,68
L6/402212,00493250,00%656,26
Renault FT113,006220,00%0,00
T-463155,00309250,00%469,85
Panzerjäger I2248,505472100,00%1111,89
T2 Medium Tank289,00384250,00%312,38
M4 Improved 5890,00842250,00%3073,67
AMX 105 AM mle. 474293,004022100,00%1003,39
T-60260,00324250,00%73,45
Renault R35262,5016520,00%12,21
Object 705A102133,5011862100,00%1524,25
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3277,0036120,00%292,69
Object 274a 81236,009072100,00%1295,71
ISU-122-2 81239,5010842100,00%1273,68
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5751,0010712100,00%2241,42
T 55A 9979,50833250,00%677,65
Super Hellcat 71717,5011172100,00%3001,14
Strv fm/211249,005901100,00%1842,67
LT vz. 352235,006211100,00%1413,66
LT vz. 383455,007881100,00%2342,90
Type 95 Ha-Go20,003211100,00%261,00
4TP1292,008341100,00%2089,24
105 leFH18B2 5956,009091100,00%2175,28
Pvlvv fm/42214,007210,00%0,00
Sherman Firefly6488,006561100,00%828,50
T-262383,008001100,00%3220,72
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2285,006421100,00%1569,14
T3 HMC2291,005761100,00%1590,91
T-26G FT2155,002271100,00%545,26
Valentine AT4134,003751100,00%367,10
T675660,006621100,00%1595,83
T110E5101999,0043110,00%1056,21
Jagdpanzer E 100102469,0011491100,00%1817,07
T-703252,006451100,00%941,99
Object 268 Version 4104092,0014961100,00%3915,55
T 54D 94326,0016831100,00%5413,59
IT-3 41452,0015651100,00%7839,11
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92597,0063510,00%2029,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-22
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-14
Left: 2016-08-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-08-28
Left: 2016-11-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-21
Left: 2017-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-13
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2021-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-07
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-13
Left: 2016-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2020-09-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-09-22
Left: 2020-10-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-08-28
Left: 2014-12-09