EmperorTresh

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-01-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71669026202
Ø Tier8,380,009,859,32
Victories4203458,65%00,00%1453,85%12260,40%
Defeats2877040,14%00,00%1246,15%7939,11%
Draws8651,21%00,00%00,00%10,50%
Battles survived2272831,71%00,00%934,62%7235,64%
Tanks destroyed974671,3600,00351,352441,21
Destruction ratio1,990,002,061,88
Tanks spotted1156351,6100,001044,008334,12
Damage dealt2.293,150,002.131,622.145,84
Capture points313730,4400,0000,00740,37
Defense points441660,6200,00140,541950,97
Experience869,600,001.095,421.091,03
WN71870,300,001829,411972,23
WN83080,450,004217,114070,41
Total
Battles71669
Ø Tier8,38
Victories4203458,65%
Defeats2877040,14%
Draws8651,21%
Battles survived2272831,71%
Tanks destroyed974671,36
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted1156351,61
Damage dealt2.293,15
Capture points313730,44
Defense points441660,62
Experience869,60
WN71870,30
WN83080,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier9,85
Victories1453,85%
Defeats1246,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed351,35
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted1044,00
Damage dealt2.131,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,54
Experience1.095,42
WN71829,41
WN84217,11
Past 30 days
Battles202
Ø Tier9,32
Victories12260,40%
Defeats7939,11%
Draws10,50%
Battles survived7235,64%
Tanks destroyed2441,21
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted8334,12
Damage dealt2.145,84
Capture points740,37
Defense points1950,97
Experience1.091,03
WN71972,23
WN84070,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1800000
Victories109060,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64735,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws633,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74241,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16400,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16580,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.130,480,000,000,00
Capture points21531,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8960,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience890,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1800
Victories109060,56%
Defeats64735,94%
Draws633,50%
Battles survived74241,22%
Tanks destroyed16400,91
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted16580,92
Damage dealt2.130,48
Capture points21531,20
Defense points8960,50
Experience890,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories1929,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4366,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1929,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,910,000,000,00
Capture points590,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1622,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience381,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories1929,23%
Defeats4366,15%
Draws34,62%
Battles survived1929,23%
Tanks destroyed450,69
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted430,66
Damage dealt1.134,91
Capture points590,91
Defense points1622,49
Experience381,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories2165,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,030,000,000,00
Capture points290,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points993,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience428,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories2165,63%
Defeats1134,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed240,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted240,75
Damage dealt647,03
Capture points290,91
Defense points993,09
Experience428,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories2521,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9177,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1714,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1391,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt533,370,000,000,00
Capture points380,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience173,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories2521,19%
Defeats9177,12%
Draws21,69%
Battles survived1714,41%
Tanks destroyed570,48
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1391,18
Damage dealt533,37
Capture points380,32
Defense points520,44
Experience173,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6692000
Victories362654,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats295244,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1141,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived267339,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed65070,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted79591,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.426,060,000,000,00
Capture points66641,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points229853,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience642,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles6692
Victories362654,18%
Defeats295244,11%
Draws1141,70%
Battles survived267339,94%
Tanks destroyed65070,97
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted79591,19
Damage dealt1.426,06
Capture points66641,00
Defense points229853,43
Experience642,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3615000
Victories216759,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats136337,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws852,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived134837,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33500,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40031,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.629,800,000,000,00
Capture points23720,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points32680,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience831,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles3615
Victories216759,94%
Defeats136337,70%
Draws852,35%
Battles survived134837,29%
Tanks destroyed33500,93
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted40031,11
Damage dealt1.629,80
Capture points23720,66
Defense points32680,90
Experience831,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1941000
Victories103853,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89346,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63832,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18770,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17430,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.170,000,000,000,00
Capture points12770,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13530,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience815,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1941
Victories103853,48%
Defeats89346,01%
Draws100,52%
Battles survived63832,87%
Tanks destroyed18770,97
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted17430,90
Damage dealt2.170,00
Capture points12770,66
Defense points13530,70
Experience815,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (405)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 5093494,071288267866,65%5045,07
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81775,051086188665,85%4593,99
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104301,141224133664,97%4198,01
WZ-111 81729,39887125657,01%2641,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102461,63820112355,03%2579,71
AMX 50 B103706,061054110361,47%4035,48
Panhard EBR 105102354,271014109963,42%3899,98
60TP Lewandowskiego104257,371083101866,40%4616,50
Leopard 1103991,50105290962,27%4441,42
M18 Hellcat6493,1130683845,23%721,33
Object 252U 82303,32112083864,56%3492,59
Object 703 Version II 82810,80136083068,92%4531,02
T1 Heavy5661,3953079254,92%1613,64
T110E5103632,5297077262,95%4053,10
STB-1103024,7583176659,92%3320,86
Object 907 103560,47114672662,67%3969,75
T110E4103522,6695369860,60%3426,40
T-54 ltwt.91237,9264767556,00%2078,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82404,98119567566,52%4013,89
121102670,0774866456,63%2764,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 81916,9687365058,00%3185,00
FV4005 Stage II103151,6184162560,00%3401,57
IS-381567,4969862255,79%2226,80
KV-856410,9226257142,03%486,13
Vz. 71 Tesák102568,71106855558,02%3851,59
Object 140102677,5377754853,83%2716,08
AMX 13 9091083,3264152950,28%1820,62
WZ-111 model 5A103454,28100752259,58%3691,88
Object 430U103309,64105051264,65%3628,51
Object 277103499,7498847760,17%3731,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92064,7956146551,40%2064,44
WZ-120-1G FT 82258,95107045860,26%3386,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92032,0579745760,83%2626,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82610,21121245464,54%4193,25
WZ-12091788,1573345152,99%2149,29
Type 64 61204,3882944965,70%4693,88
IS-7102954,4989644663,00%3061,77
T57 Heavy103420,8895644259,28%3345,64
ISU-15281362,6546744146,26%1504,97
AMX Chasseur de chars 81437,7177744054,77%2290,94
T-1092102,0173843756,75%2458,35
Cromwell6872,1467343159,63%2266,05
T3091561,1348942048,57%1437,33
M54 Renegade 82730,00129240863,24%4175,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102422,53102040259,45%3676,01
114 SP2 103919,43101440261,94%3730,19
T 55A 92434,2686938461,20%3176,58
T95E6 103489,83100837563,73%3549,56
Object 279 early 104413,82124937364,34%3942,22
T25/27441,9929337144,20%404,50
Waffenträger auf E 100102347,1063937147,71%1681,22
M46 Patton92902,06113336863,04%3994,33
TVP T 50/51103166,9987934957,31%3214,60
T-5491860,0174334753,60%2345,82
STA-181451,4762334554,49%2252,55
VK 72.01 (K) 104339,46122234068,24%4061,23
M10392013,5883633952,21%2157,55
Somua SM 82696,31132533865,38%4229,92
FV380591300,6650233452,99%1388,15
AMX 13 57 71671,29121233466,17%4951,07
WZ-1328892,3059433250,90%1633,02
Jagdpanther II81527,8952932954,71%2018,84
T34 81457,7372132857,62%1911,06
SU-1527486,9130632446,30%481,08
SU-1006377,8530032443,83%454,93
AMX 12 t6250,3531332448,15%473,05
Maus103769,72117632368,11%4095,69
SU-130PM 82300,2799031755,84%3165,18
T-44-100 82672,99114031668,35%4855,08
Vz. 55104545,86123531366,77%4793,53
Kranvagn104277,01121331266,03%4643,81
KV-15304,3928829645,95%452,61
Object 260 103460,3295929457,82%3312,52
Type 5 Heavy103747,87111929159,79%3457,36
Object 70492325,0869629053,45%2164,14
Super Conqueror103646,43107428860,07%3833,40
IS7649,6135228143,42%724,08
T2971412,6975527759,57%2359,11
T-54 first prototype 81913,23117427565,09%3523,02
Jagdtiger92158,3581026956,51%2222,37
S-517963,0749526850,37%1298,57
E 100103934,41111726165,52%4059,16
Object 268 Version 4103391,7998325962,16%3186,43
E 7593561,63126825764,98%5059,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81640,2954625751,36%1971,49
Type 6192090,4572025553,73%2323,57
AMX M4 mle. 5192937,47118725469,69%3843,27
FV3046591,1140925051,60%1067,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81651,1392024759,11%2517,63
KV-1S6908,1158824667,07%2287,30
FV20781034,1652424546,12%1306,03
T54E192102,1485824558,37%2476,65
T25 Pilot Number 1 81734,7575823653,81%2950,59
Manticore102249,12114523371,67%3744,38
Grille 15102632,4059523055,22%2476,55
T4991351,6983722851,75%2380,73
KV-26965,4666722558,67%2103,64
Caernarvon82224,96101922269,82%3390,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91670,8876022250,45%1856,02
Sturer Emil7840,9243122151,58%1181,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 82632,07122622060,45%4059,32
AMX 30 1er prototype91955,5970521953,42%2094,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82557,87112721861,93%3661,09
Chrysler K GF 81957,0999921763,59%2979,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6539,0036621446,26%709,57
FV215b (183) 103246,4697221363,38%3242,59
T6981568,1957020949,76%2400,88
T-1506400,2627820145,77%479,04
WZ-1317601,9550019945,73%1142,25
Strv 103B103428,6295119862,12%3041,65
AMX M4 mle. 54104092,15115819767,51%4455,73
Jagdpanther7802,7140219651,02%1062,65
AMX AC mle. 467860,0542519053,16%1257,69
Object 452K 103946,50109019054,74%4091,31
KV-481147,1655218951,85%1363,73
DBV-152 104031,03105918665,59%3719,79
SU-85B4330,1131218446,20%768,39
T675151,1118118446,74%130,25
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82629,02138818174,03%5084,46
AMX 50 Foch B103707,71106817965,92%3755,16
T3281815,7476017860,11%2685,71
XM551 Sheridan102764,1690117762,71%4434,72
T71 DA71039,5653717650,00%2553,25
Conqueror92532,2786817456,90%3012,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7888,1137617447,13%1395,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 81954,33105917452,87%3235,70
SU-10181545,0665117143,86%1886,80
T-4482028,88110417060,00%3794,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3253,0841216952,66%1429,48
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81384,1186116854,17%3260,77
Durendal 103968,17108916856,55%3951,23
Škoda T 5092245,9588716465,85%2672,01
ST-I92315,6981016457,32%2635,75
Vz. 60S Dravec 104376,79127516361,96%4188,61
ARL V396425,6028816343,56%596,91
Jagdpanzer IV6392,6932216137,89%460,08
SU-855139,7917115946,54%103,14
WZ-111 model 1-492906,74110715463,64%3749,51
SU-14-281377,4968515261,18%1706,88
WZ-113G FT104151,01110315264,47%4408,44
BZ-75103824,43111315058,00%3635,44
StuG III Ausf. G5193,9119214943,62%213,51
T-345166,0018914843,92%220,17
Ho-Ri 3104500,7791014768,71%4854,45
H3 93497,12127914767,35%4062,76
Churchill III 5604,5458914651,37%1358,46
CS-52 LIS 82914,88131314465,97%5217,91
Emil II93485,99128014369,23%4475,04
TVP VTU Koncept81497,3472514055,71%2527,52
M48A5 Patton103055,6199414057,14%3153,71
AMX ELC bis586,8821713949,64%112,79
212A91754,5978213852,90%1901,26
Konštrukta T-34/10071196,1055813657,35%2452,57
T-34-856288,1326613652,94%404,52
Ares 90104058,68114413561,48%5158,97
Object 780 104510,63122013565,19%4945,53
Škoda T 56 83450,63150413462,69%5168,18
SDP wz 66 Grom 82691,51120913466,42%3958,37
CS-63104293,47122813368,42%5370,95
Object 26392201,5887813257,58%2369,39
UDES 15/16104118,44115113161,07%4456,75
Leopard Prototyp A93931,45130813069,23%5854,43
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104351,55129312871,88%5050,34
Type 4 Heavy92664,39113412769,29%3239,01
Type 59 82764,93138212663,49%5282,89
Object 43092858,54115612665,08%3731,38
NC 70 Błyskawica103763,54110212565,60%4052,10
AT 25167,4419812548,80%199,69
M-V-Y103919,41118512560,80%4366,13
Jagdpanzer E 100102347,8653012449,19%2002,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8852,5655012452,42%1876,95
TS-5 82838,15147312473,39%4205,60
T-100 LT101537,5375812348,78%2154,32
Tiger (P)71474,9792412257,38%2500,38
FV230 Canopener104419,92129712268,03%4676,60
59-166302,2235712147,11%661,92
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104203,30119612168,60%4396,89
Bishop5391,7127012148,76%805,32
Tortoise93403,91127612170,25%3933,69
Object 268103802,69100112065,00%3447,50
O-Ho81742,5485311958,82%2343,97
AMX 13 757569,2554911955,46%1162,63
E 50 Ausf. M104001,64116611968,91%4772,04
T376665,7856311850,85%2339,75
KV-371081,7452811658,62%1601,49
T-28446,1712011546,09%61,96
AT 86609,1053511558,26%1147,69
M446657,1434311443,86%1027,79
LTTB8800,8953711452,63%1499,84
Löwe 81781,3899411160,36%2505,34
AE Phase I 93557,46126911159,46%4788,15
AMX 13 105103124,32116010969,72%5490,68
Object 430 Version II92680,43107710962,39%3383,60
IS-6 B 83147,46144110876,85%5649,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5285,7731810446,15%640,40
AMX 50 12092774,70105010463,46%3502,64
IS-4104102,75119310266,67%4799,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4199,9018610140,59%278,20
O-Ni71339,7364110155,45%1981,53
121B 104006,87119810064,00%5022,55
Type 71104154,8911579965,66%4117,21
T110E3104475,1911819958,59%4782,29
T28 Prototype8970,424019739,18%897,50
STA-2 81961,7410589757,73%3485,07
SU-100M171382,107199663,54%2456,11
Char Futur 4 93423,5712999675,00%3747,03
Cobra 93133,6811809664,58%3757,85
M66554,343659352,69%808,14
MT-256447,874479254,35%1373,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri71120,357759154,95%2043,94
113104154,0012079162,64%4882,18
Nashorn6563,173138940,45%772,14
FV4202 81756,5610588956,18%3208,34
Rinoceronte103789,4710528862,50%2633,05
FV215b 103405,6910678660,47%3528,78
Object 705A104367,2212048661,63%4762,33
KV-5 82717,8014218669,77%4244,42
Tiger II82786,1012718465,48%4394,60
M26 Pershing81793,949698455,95%2959,13
HWK 30 81554,429088451,19%3801,14
Alecto4163,011788343,37%214,36
AT 771226,527828161,73%1916,70
Tiger 131 61275,726868148,15%2696,79
Prototipo Standard B92485,309308058,75%2811,11
M8A1468,591417951,90%106,86
Type T-345431,823587846,15%1187,15
FV217 Badger104441,5212467566,67%5107,95
11081673,809047459,46%2212,74
AMX 40496,181747452,70%218,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571403,737647458,11%2336,54
IS-2-II82566,5511837466,22%4072,40
M415391,152397341,10%463,47
A-4471375,787187364,38%2768,33
M60 104530,6312647367,12%5575,96
M374196,751477237,50%469,41
Conqueror Gun Carriage101812,966137245,83%1495,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5576,425727254,17%1727,57
53TP Markowskiego82687,0012627170,42%4410,22
AMX 50 10081838,648896959,42%2462,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5475,594456957,97%1426,88
Concept 1B 93780,3514126867,65%4099,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5213,312396741,79%247,68
A-20534,061616560,00%201,59
O-I61181,178906572,31%2695,56
LT-432 81726,5511376470,31%4429,08
Type 4 Chi-To6793,306786357,14%1772,45
T2071524,549216165,57%3221,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681491,489206147,54%3835,20
Black Prince71157,456676076,67%1893,85
M3 Lee4130,691615841,38%219,40
Object 41681851,669625858,62%3301,37
ARL 4461069,636465655,36%2172,37
AMX AC mle. 4881114,206025650,00%1279,79
Škoda T 256824,425905561,82%1888,90
ELC EVEN 90 81262,2010185558,18%2978,97
Churchill VII6822,136685462,96%1832,03
Panther II81414,697835444,44%2020,75
Panhard EBR 9091645,969905457,41%3376,03
Churchill I5619,114875356,60%1509,35
VK 30.01 (P)6982,307135352,83%2163,15
S35 CA5468,453725354,72%1058,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61068,607905367,92%2462,39
BT-22100,962115251,92%351,25
P.44 Pantera82287,0411385265,38%4216,63
122 TM 82469,4211865269,23%3527,01
Black Rock 114589,2312515261,54%3735,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII103363,2010445066,00%3301,17
ST-II104504,4412355062,00%4550,06
Crusader6612,795934757,45%2269,03
BDR G1 B5833,914454751,06%1764,11
50TP prototyp 82588,4611914660,87%3896,35
Birch Gun4125,071674652,17%306,64
Hotchkiss EBR71113,878044652,17%3151,07
M1271081,336784540,00%1527,78
Marder 38T4299,003334546,67%662,96
A-436851,806254560,00%2182,53
Škoda T 245498,584574351,16%1471,89
Sexton II395,371274346,51%207,70
Somua SAu 404156,512354344,19%208,83
O-I Experimental51113,839334276,19%3326,72
Marder II3122,261344240,48%132,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 82661,0514354264,29%4773,82
Indien-Panzer82161,5210924259,52%3984,02
M24 Chaffee5519,545984168,29%2112,01
T216686,024564156,10%2022,66
Panhard AMD 178B6556,665274146,34%1704,90
Caernarvon Action X 81986,1711264163,41%3186,53
Grille5514,603574057,50%1217,07
AT 1581307,557384052,50%1460,03
Type 1 Chi-He4149,542043948,72%286,35
BZ-6892759,648403953,85%2909,10
Turtle Mk. I 82653,4113793971,79%3488,30
Valentine AT495,951233847,37%75,54
E 75 TS 82717,4212223855,26%4288,82
BT-7455,301003737,84%0,52
CS-5382191,3811003762,16%4109,22
CS-5993566,1912963770,27%4781,75
T28 Concept 71185,866453748,65%2016,86
T56 GMC352,561263655,56%125,65
M5A1 Stuart4134,912993540,00%213,73
IS-271499,299333557,14%2609,53
VK 36.01 (H)6486,793513435,29%570,81
M5 Stuart4107,002353447,06%101,37
T-127 3484,094843444,12%2415,69
STG Guard 82682,4212463366,67%5079,64
M2 Medium Tank361,971113154,84%130,30
Object 274a 82163,0611843167,74%3259,21
T-46335,031113053,33%125,48
Object 261101926,867222951,72%1652,81
BZ-16682414,1711082955,17%3582,12
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61181,559732968,97%3369,91
T-34-85M 61630,2412342989,66%4635,20
Renault UE 57357,361012842,86%26,43
K-91-PT 93307,2113922885,71%4975,65
IS-3A 82410,8413382572,00%3428,51
ST vz. 394275,712942437,50%702,11
M75324,294802454,17%1293,17
T404189,921602433,33%232,10
Matilda4478,615222347,83%1574,29
AMX 38331,701072339,13%0,00
Covenanter5376,095912365,22%1580,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha348,361062240,91%8,09
Type 5861258,329862268,18%3340,89
SU-76M4124,731482245,45%137,06
Type 63 82682,1812262254,55%4027,66
Strv K 93037,5911932263,64%4098,04
112 82870,6813112250,00%4824,81
M4A1 Sherman5815,715672161,90%2921,56
AMX 65 t81441,909202161,90%1931,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4283,192872152,38%810,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65104301,3012652075,00%5435,53
Pz.Sfl. IVb4361,402622055,00%1351,69
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92886,2010902065,00%3166,51
T3 HMC290,421081921,05%144,30
Universal Carrier 2-pdr250,05871936,84%0,68
StuG IV 5493,583461957,89%1436,25
Strv m/425701,945741861,11%2394,56
VK 168.01 (P) 81806,948601844,44%2246,88
Cruiser Mk. III3206,063331747,06%990,72
M3 Stuart386,811531656,25%225,40
P.43 ter71646,7510431662,50%3710,56
Strv S1 82014,949731668,75%3109,67
Lago4401,804491553,33%1515,48
T-34 shielded 51040,809501580,00%3762,00
T1 Cunningham144,64831428,57%0,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3290,002651428,57%572,17
MTLS-1G14 3394,796521478,57%2271,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3190,422031250,00%506,51
P.43 bis61208,609771060,00%2932,50
AT-1271,101041060,00%182,52
Wespe3110,601971090,00%389,07
LTP 3312,504751060,00%1927,72
Chimera 82189,1012401090,00%3065,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,2272933,33%5,48
Panzerjäger I235,67110955,56%125,58
Type 95 Heavy4216,11272933,33%505,04
T-2623,7895966,67%227,75
SU-122-44 71092,22930988,89%1833,46
M2 Light246,88102850,00%89,05
Großtraktor - Krupp 3468,00507850,00%1979,21
Vz. 64 Blesk82405,711305728,57%6749,55
Comet7593,71515742,86%812,34
T2 Medium Tank254,4366728,57%11,90
MS-1184,00134633,33%187,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,17239683,33%408,91
Loyd Gun Carriage2116,00185683,33%812,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,67102650,00%113,16
VK 30.02 (M)61522,0010796100,00%3752,81
AltProto AMX 30 83825,8320086100,00%8632,04
Hotchkiss H35259,00120560,00%162,40
M7 Priest346,805350,00%0,00
T-45 2236,40456580,00%1382,60
FV201 (A45) 71154,00687560,00%2028,99
Strv 746444,25467475,00%782,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)32,501464100,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy3211,50369475,00%817,93
T-29 3301,00399450,00%1131,88
T-103 82039,00874450,00%2986,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82724,00970450,00%3245,31
M10 RBFM 51017,75743450,00%2857,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,67160333,33%209,51
T1 HMC282,67125366,67%450,16
Leichttraktor1342,33286333,33%1762,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4143,67403366,67%525,92
Renault FT AC228,0054333,33%0,00
T-50-2 61418,6713573100,00%7018,27
KV-220-2 5800,6748330,00%1299,59
T26E5 83339,671668366,67%7431,24
Cruiser Mk. IV4196,00328250,00%432,54
AMX 30 B103829,00929250,00%4232,84
Škoda T 27 82112,00848250,00%3101,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82106,5011992100,00%2947,38
43 M. Toldi III 3140,50256250,00%519,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II289,0012710,00%181,73
Tiger I70,003381100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu117,005710,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,002710,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001041100,00%261,00
LPT-67 Šelma91188,0011761100,00%2084,34
T-703121,003911100,00%444,34
Gabler’s Destroyer 5772,0011221100,00%2878,65
Light Mk. VIC 256,009710,00%18,45
T7 Combat Car 235,001791100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,006610,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 30,006710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-01-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-21
Left: 2026-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-01-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-11
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-09
Left: 2026-01-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-26
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2025-12-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-02
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-06
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-20
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-17
Left: 2025-08-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-04-05
Left: 2025-07-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-04-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-02-21
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-05
Left: 2025-02-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-13
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-14
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-18
Left: 2024-09-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2023-12-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-09
Left: 2023-01-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2023-02-04