El_Qro

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71441512166
Ø Tier7,768,008,008,56
Victories3886554,40%360,00%433,33%8048,19%
Defeats3174144,43%120,00%650,00%8350,00%
Draws8351,17%120,00%216,67%31,81%
Battles survived2676337,46%480,00%541,67%5533,13%
Tanks destroyed757521,0651,0090,751310,79
Destruction ratio1,705,001,291,18
Tanks spotted715911,0020,4090,751570,95
Damage dealt1.421,711.600,201.477,421.657,31
Capture points352130,4900,0000,00220,13
Defense points509640,7100,0060,50140,08
Experience731,58790,40686,58770,07
WN71378,161308,05891,311073,82
WN81946,071686,291279,111744,95
Total
Battles71441
Ø Tier7,76
Victories3886554,40%
Defeats3174144,43%
Draws8351,17%
Battles survived2676337,46%
Tanks destroyed757521,06
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted715911,00
Damage dealt1.421,71
Capture points352130,49
Defense points509640,71
Experience731,58
WN71378,16
WN81946,07
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived480,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.600,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience790,40
WN71308,05
WN81686,29
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier8,00
Victories433,33%
Defeats650,00%
Draws216,67%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt1.477,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,50
Experience686,58
WN7891,31
WN81279,11
Past 30 days
Battles166
Ø Tier8,56
Victories8048,19%
Defeats8350,00%
Draws31,81%
Battles survived5533,13%
Tanks destroyed1310,79
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1570,95
Damage dealt1.657,31
Capture points220,13
Defense points140,08
Experience770,07
WN71073,82
WN81744,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted92,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.548,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience825,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted92,25
Damage dealt1.548,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience825,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,650,000,000,00
Capture points331,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience481,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed150,88
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted120,71
Damage dealt611,65
Capture points331,94
Defense points00,00
Experience481,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt517,000,000,000,00
Capture points315,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience186,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt517,00
Capture points315,17
Defense points00,00
Experience186,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles596000
Victories31653,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28046,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25442,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4450,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3690,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.258,350,000,000,00
Capture points12332,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points32045,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience748,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles596
Victories31653,02%
Defeats28046,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived25442,62%
Tanks destroyed4450,75
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted3690,62
Damage dealt1.258,35
Capture points12332,07
Defense points32045,38
Experience748,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1901000
Victories98952,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87145,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws412,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77240,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13590,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15550,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,030,000,000,00
Capture points27461,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points21541,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience527,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1901
Victories98952,03%
Defeats87145,82%
Draws412,16%
Battles survived77240,61%
Tanks destroyed13590,71
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted15550,82
Damage dealt782,03
Capture points27461,44
Defense points21541,13
Experience527,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories4842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6255,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3127,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1251,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.800,450,000,000,00
Capture points470,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1641,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience571,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories4842,86%
Defeats6255,36%
Draws21,79%
Battles survived3127,68%
Tanks destroyed680,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1251,12
Damage dealt1.800,45
Capture points470,42
Defense points1641,46
Experience571,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (378)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81822,32840129753,59%2038,85
SU-15271232,60712103157,71%1971,22
T675538,3344799952,95%1319,08
AMX Chasseur de chars 81436,4380397854,29%2250,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591547,1659797150,46%1725,80
VK 30.01 (P)6971,8274096159,31%2096,37
T207997,3864293551,34%1623,07
M40/M4381347,5862888751,97%1652,32
T2971225,0467484156,12%1734,57
AMX 13 9091159,5572479553,58%1970,64
SU-10061106,9971178061,67%2516,02
T3091990,5376675754,56%1980,88
M127964,6644173950,74%1408,64
ISU-15281719,3477773258,61%2070,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101862,6362169255,06%1975,57
T3281176,5765068551,53%1350,62
M18 Hellcat6715,6747067753,32%1308,77
STB-1102169,3073767647,63%1808,03
Cromwell61035,0582467457,12%2615,36
M446870,9750961452,44%1724,18
M26 Pershing81384,6079760954,02%1976,75
STA-181427,2274360553,55%2143,79
T-34-856999,7577659566,22%2527,99
Škoda T 5092159,0083156654,42%2357,67
FV3046845,4851455053,45%1577,32
T110E5102153,0774053853,72%1905,65
VK 36.01 (H)6787,1760853252,26%1447,01
Object 261101581,3269552349,71%1360,73
M4A1 Sherman5452,3434952155,09%1264,83
VK 100.01 (P)81661,4591451957,61%2252,15
FV4005 Stage II102049,7367251246,68%1572,43
T92 HMC101803,5370050054,60%1777,73
ELC EVEN 90 8885,2778950053,20%1903,61
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6578,7743549847,39%1056,83
WZ-13281040,2779048955,21%2260,58
SU-85B4675,4061048664,61%2307,38
AMX 50 10081661,1582347753,88%2126,56
E 100102349,4879347652,52%2088,86
E 7591799,5683547454,85%1876,67
Škoda T 256953,4772347057,87%2363,33
T25 Pilot Number 1 81441,6192346758,89%2198,88
M10391395,6271946250,43%1319,46
ARL 446953,2364045252,88%1884,86
T71 DA71170,9289644759,51%3283,98
T-15061023,9173544661,21%2135,36
T-44-100 81457,9381542258,77%2121,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91940,1887141257,04%2423,21
Type 64 6757,5772940756,76%2392,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102353,6783440651,97%2225,66
AMX ELC bis5473,4162140458,91%1912,63
Grille 15102116,8467340047,50%1574,59
Tiger I71212,9877638755,81%1747,22
TVP T 50/51102430,9979638749,61%2325,02
WZ-132-1101485,9273538449,48%1756,37
WZ-120-1G FT 81645,3077838248,43%1822,82
T110E4102401,2277338053,68%1904,64
M46 Patton91716,0878937754,38%1808,94
Strv 103B102220,6673637551,20%1672,97
KV-15775,6567137357,37%1951,01
M48A5 Patton102056,0676037351,47%1762,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81035,8678136754,22%2234,08
T9592208,6987636356,20%2032,22
IS-381605,8784936259,12%2198,49
G.W. E 100101748,4769835849,72%1523,00
T28 Prototype81330,3069135849,16%1517,48
Bishop5771,9951235157,83%2007,20
E 50 Ausf. M102258,2679134649,71%1982,38
IS-7102292,2282534053,24%2170,64
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8964,4076034052,94%1908,38
M53/M5591671,4074533952,80%1734,88
T4991402,5384333855,92%2374,87
AMX 12 t6693,7774832255,90%2282,87
212A91891,0783231558,73%2098,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91756,9681831452,87%1831,63
WZ-111 81463,7580729855,03%1933,64
Type 6191800,9479329752,53%1875,89
A46 6625,7674629757,91%2359,73
T-5491909,7685529653,72%2251,43
Conqueror Gun Carriage101791,3167929648,65%1649,80
Leopard 1102237,7379029249,66%1875,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92000,5675829253,77%1826,33
Tiger II81200,1969829152,58%1372,01
T-62A101993,6583528957,79%1836,29
T-345770,2966028858,68%2667,66
T 55A 91916,6586628350,53%2082,75
T28 Concept 71280,1378827962,37%2113,28
T376767,4977027758,12%2679,49
T3 HMC2151,2118127154,24%596,74
AMX 13 105101698,9075427146,86%2223,30
WZ-13171149,3686726256,87%3411,44
AMX AC mle. 4881753,2480626248,85%2150,45
Dicker Max 6961,1359826161,30%1934,92
UDES 15/16102238,9278026045,00%1934,29
T-34-85M 61347,6296526061,54%2707,22
T110E3102534,6282125958,30%2055,41
Charioteer81878,1685525957,14%2450,61
T-50-2 6744,3476125955,60%2554,74
T25/271028,7265425851,55%1522,74
AMX 30 1er prototype91761,6976725850,78%1849,82
AMX 13 757768,1870525453,54%1725,37
ST-I92186,4291725357,71%2396,72
M661175,2275924962,65%2430,75
XM551 Sheridan101395,4371924948,59%1591,56
AMX 30 B102031,9675324452,05%1895,85
Object 25791952,8184624448,77%1999,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81404,3678724253,31%1693,22
T-1091868,8287023957,74%2035,72
121102283,2580623753,59%2104,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6807,5153323751,90%1334,60
11081476,0079423653,81%2000,43
GSOR 1008 81890,3988823558,30%2323,28
FV4202 81367,2987823451,28%1998,09
T-4481426,8786823062,61%2333,66
WZ-132A91340,7778722355,61%2259,53
AMX 50 B102341,5175921951,60%2059,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81756,4592421953,42%2360,40
Object 43092060,9493021657,87%2124,00
TS-5 81762,9285321552,56%1964,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181303,8163221455,61%1673,12
M374331,2026021357,28%1166,34
T-100 LT101163,7074321052,86%1442,26
Panther II81369,5854120553,17%2011,11
Strv 103-091915,8672520354,19%1842,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507847,1848920144,28%984,29
AMX 50 12091646,1776219952,76%1694,02
Centurion Action X102121,4977519952,26%1826,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81432,6276019853,03%1872,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5403,6833019647,45%1022,92
Chimera 81806,0589219547,18%1923,21
KV-856872,3265419454,12%1600,34
Type 5 Heavy102382,7188518756,15%1871,50
KV-481373,6374818752,41%1710,77
IS71266,2282918363,39%2040,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102234,4073118349,73%1703,75
FV380591515,2578318057,22%1545,36
Emil II92199,8493917959,78%2539,67
Škoda T 27 81600,7277317949,72%2137,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81546,1487817948,04%1996,19
BDR G1 B5757,1462117757,63%1820,00
Type 586783,0267617656,25%1727,93
Excalibur 61123,4372417651,70%1993,94
WZ-111 model 1-492123,7286317054,71%2297,54
FV217 Badger102132,8178016849,40%1540,83
EMIL 1951 81804,7995216858,33%2274,52
T56 GMC3169,0418116549,70%467,25
Manticore101344,7975616150,31%1627,42
SU-100Y 61160,9671015954,72%2136,91
E 75 TS 81675,9891215656,41%2111,12
Škoda T 56 81810,1092215655,13%1858,60
FV4004 Conway92102,0676315449,35%2113,82
UDES 0381480,6773115358,17%1725,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 61140,4486614966,44%2561,20
T2881712,5577814748,30%2002,60
Matilda Black Prince 5653,0964714555,17%2037,25
TVP VTU Koncept81334,2378514251,41%2080,82
Type 4 Chi-To6828,2364413748,91%1752,01
WZ-113G FT102456,2178713751,82%1633,80
T-54 ltwt.91428,6187613758,39%2687,31
WZ-12091900,7284613654,41%2175,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri71090,7974313554,81%1960,93
Panther71237,8954513551,11%2228,64
Leo71334,9478013453,73%2633,40
T1 Cunningham184,7714413245,45%322,48
Emil I81684,8090413257,58%2279,04
VK 30.02 (D)71295,1593413258,33%2468,34
Centurion Mk. 7/192114,7191613260,61%2391,51
M415454,5927412753,54%725,65
Lansen C 81723,7796412657,14%2499,34
Object 260 102317,4785412646,83%1891,40
Semovente M43 Bassotto61261,5580412568,80%2620,47
Centurion Mk. I81428,5381812453,23%2060,12
M4A1 FL 10 61134,0886912358,54%2469,64
SU-14-281627,9684412057,50%2172,90
AMX M4 mle. 4571146,9873712055,00%1671,74
Object 268102477,8576612054,17%1855,77
FV20781051,2071911952,94%1247,88
Kranvagn102262,5180211850,85%1792,37
M56 Scorpion 71215,9677911853,39%1996,12
Prototipo Standard B92494,5397411656,90%3085,11
IS-271210,7675911552,17%1723,56
Ikv 90 Typ B71099,7373911460,53%1815,71
O-I61178,9378111450,88%2274,23
SU-855717,5653211251,79%1824,92
E 5092074,8882611157,66%2214,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102547,0083911052,73%1941,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6694,9074110954,13%2317,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505383,1631110747,66%691,47
Hummel6916,9068710656,60%1505,80
CS-4471455,0886010650,94%2499,81
UDES 1691834,6881110549,52%1921,75
SU-10181701,2783310553,33%2329,29
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7863,3754010547,62%1195,46
Tiger (P)71131,5671810450,96%1577,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8872,6872610450,96%1778,21
T-34-171092,8775610253,92%1914,54
Leopard Prototyp A92060,8388710254,90%2307,94
Caernarvon Action X 81348,2989910254,90%1863,29
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71225,9477910263,73%1954,38
KV-371287,2987910165,35%1945,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81694,2178410159,41%1896,34
SMV CC-6781588,608589956,57%2004,09
Char Futur 4 92019,838259951,52%1957,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5449,405059759,79%1503,24
P.44 Pantera81762,218849753,61%2750,23
G.W. Tiger91750,228619765,98%2039,91
CS-52 LIS 81816,269009752,58%2614,93
AMX 13 57 GF 7901,388439746,39%1974,07
T-34-281460,088749658,33%2174,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102051,017879550,53%1374,18
Vz. 44-171421,558889446,81%2168,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68748,036859450,00%1437,97
Spähpanzer Ru 2519933,837329350,54%1286,73
122 TM 81662,188489354,84%2011,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6803,117658756,32%2454,99
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92096,339838754,02%2075,33
Churchill III 5747,808058756,32%1699,46
Pawlack Tank61115,907688659,30%2146,63
Object 26392025,479218663,95%2391,60
LT-432 8968,368528660,47%2157,75
T-34-3 81671,949048651,16%2176,33
Maus102340,439378470,24%2075,70
Ho-Ri 3102255,217418451,19%1515,35
KV-220-2 5961,359438464,29%2283,38
AE Phase I 92067,298818251,22%2312,56
Type 4 Heavy91807,268068154,32%1677,41
AMX 50 Foch B102259,478108155,56%1856,34
Object 430U102384,058808155,56%2186,86
KV-1S6656,506078053,75%1265,00
121B 102352,338888056,25%2528,53
CS-5992014,179057856,41%2343,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6874,426027748,05%1642,09
G.W. Panther71144,127717754,55%1512,70
WZ-111 model 5A102726,298897660,53%2561,02
Konštrukta T-34/10071354,737897553,33%2788,24
M8A14262,732417556,00%637,05
Progetto C50 mod. 6692235,328927445,95%2457,80
Bretagne Panther 61080,297967358,90%2500,63
45TP Habicha71541,868937259,72%2788,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza92375,579777259,72%2635,30
Caernarvon81873,449697154,93%2948,36
Object 70492072,247777152,11%1841,06
M54 Renegade 81750,569947164,79%2240,82
Crusader6366,424546960,87%1254,65
B.U.G.I.61229,967696857,35%2519,59
P.43 ter71278,468146759,70%2412,18
O-Ni71515,369436656,06%2404,57
59-166747,977646556,92%3147,05
Panzer 58 Mutz 81385,988836558,46%2106,76
53TP Markowskiego81568,178566453,13%2072,16
M3 Lee4205,002526448,44%581,77
Type 3 Ju-Nu61323,678526460,94%2401,40
Lorraine 40 t 81810,088296448,44%2217,46
T-832 81401,528246159,02%1498,17
Kunze Panzer 91773,087476142,62%1515,12
Object 268 Version 4102357,788826056,67%1915,07
Conqueror92350,2910435962,71%2468,00
CS-63102108,079285964,41%1960,75
T54E192208,539005954,24%2477,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4295,862455937,29%733,57
FV226 Contradictious 81769,5310105860,34%2057,92
SDP 58 Kilana81399,536915745,61%1353,55
T6981564,188485756,14%2117,47
TT-130M 91797,097315736,84%1531,82
T-4371107,468185664,29%2071,40
AMX 65 t81366,187845651,79%1671,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,732185552,73%432,19
Tortoise92012,308875349,06%1839,56
DZT-159 91956,779085255,77%2167,01
Strv m/425752,206985156,86%2810,84
Rinoceronte102081,248025154,90%1656,38
UDES 14 Alt 581750,6110195170,59%2850,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481542,288705058,00%1905,75
CS-5381364,387615052,00%2177,03
Object 277102267,408305050,00%1863,34
P.43 bis6975,176744860,42%2283,78
Carro d'assalto P.8871274,889144856,25%2040,49
Comet71365,049964872,92%2814,55
LTG7991,068094854,17%2400,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101260,257534856,25%1513,86
MT-256591,096674665,22%2255,38
SDP 44 Burza61072,895914560,00%2253,09
T1 HMC288,571204452,27%402,44
WZ-111-1G FT81570,257494445,45%1747,18
M24 Chaffee5537,277054459,09%2217,46
T78 61232,738294468,18%2122,71
M4 Improved 5957,307164353,49%3017,11
Lorraine 50 t 91830,938164339,53%1844,25
Object 777 Version II 91857,178714250,00%1789,37
Panther/M10 71349,649704269,05%2469,17
Leichttraktor178,801794160,98%309,35
BZ-16681183,765094148,78%1349,79
K-91-PT 91860,278644151,22%1720,05
Vz. 68 Squall 8658,636434141,46%1101,30
Strv 746980,558744067,50%2555,11
Churchill VII6923,437464060,00%2180,08
Super Conqueror102138,309174062,50%1802,17
VK 30.02 (M)61018,828543966,67%2483,16
Object 703 Version II 81579,0310193969,23%1900,22
A-205353,214713852,63%1268,94
Panhard AMD 178B6650,717083865,79%2400,14
Super Hellcat 71089,247633865,79%1636,70
NC 70 Błyskawica101632,686653745,95%957,20
Object 268 Version V 101688,956703745,95%1172,32
Object 140101871,367413641,67%1427,78
XM69 Hacker112150,748263548,57%1426,75
B14301,444453464,71%962,87
Type T-345469,625173452,94%1410,51
T1 Heavy5682,155913345,45%1455,79
Ikv 1035543,815153250,00%1499,64
FV215b (183) 101955,816663250,00%1321,45
AMX M4 mle. 54102138,008603259,38%1702,79
Windhund 81158,756263243,75%1042,69
MTLS-1G14 3363,505133246,88%1588,13
M10 RBFM 51059,419643268,75%3042,50
M7 Priest3163,521483141,94%256,68
TNH T Vz. 5191779,508693053,33%1915,25
M60 102217,238783056,67%2039,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5838,838493056,67%2766,54
StuG IV 5605,605073046,67%1638,73
40TP Habicha61017,297822850,00%2493,16
Ares 7581482,969192857,14%1990,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II213,30542733,33%0,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102313,638852762,96%1937,99
Vz. 55102422,269162755,56%2025,79
Sav m/434433,193592661,54%1427,41
Vz. 71 Tesák10606,855502626,92%391,64
WZ-111G FT91825,208062560,00%1605,27
BZ-75101874,047032450,00%1226,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII102397,798592450,00%1880,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3166,761832147,62%422,71
IS-M81223,767142147,62%1377,76
T26E3 Eagle 7 71253,576952138,10%1685,14
Cobra 91946,007512152,38%1730,43
Churchill I5718,106382060,00%1891,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2235,304042060,00%1338,20
Durchbruchswagen 24377,954081947,37%986,80
Indien-Panzer81820,329361952,63%2786,16
Char de transition 61144,005421957,89%1906,23
Fantôme 91438,378221963,16%1589,78
FV230 Canopener102227,566851827,78%1327,75
Patton the Tank 91154,886281741,18%889,05
Durendal 102163,538061752,94%1512,20
Renault NC-311119,561581637,50%461,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3230,502101643,75%576,56
T-34 shielded 5828,317701675,00%2568,75
VK 30.01 (H)5953,739101586,67%3365,02
T-34-2G FT71136,406641553,33%1676,18
Achilles6996,006881560,00%1973,93
KV-26521,364991450,00%768,26
T57 Heavy102547,508961457,14%2180,69
FV1066 Senlac 81007,437901457,14%1805,11
M2 Medium Tank3169,852031353,85%512,87
GSOR the TANK 91476,928261353,85%1401,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,91931172,73%261,00
Renault FT164,82991145,45%155,32
IS-4102398,738601136,36%1609,18
SU-2-122 5568,185341163,64%1374,25
LHMTV8621,457441154,55%1222,30
M-IV-Y 81298,409031080,00%1693,18
Pz.Sfl. IC 4470,605781050,00%1479,20
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81881,509681070,00%2340,40
Toro 91828,807471040,00%1493,99
Serpente 91571,11752944,44%1028,35
WZ-131G FT61205,88829862,50%2942,37
GSR 3301 Setter7451,50705875,00%926,30
T-28E with F-30 4725,25689862,50%2269,51
MS-1140,43111771,43%263,45
Object 705A101832,86893771,43%1542,67
Light Mk. VIC 2130,29224728,57%511,62
T34 B 81320,86813757,14%1595,03
Black Prince II 7992,50849666,67%1414,05
TOG II* 6452,20428540,00%450,99
Renault Otsu131,75118475,00%261,00
T-116 3347,505204100,00%1477,97
Chi-Go 71340,75841450,00%2024,91
T-29 3429,505492100,00%1804,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 102745,0010861100,00%1555,40
AMX ELC 901 6910,008151100,00%3082,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-14
Left: 2015-09-22