Eddie81

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130854035338
Ø Tier8,040,0010,008,49
Victories6341848,46%00,00%1748,57%17050,30%
Defeats6584450,32%00,00%1748,57%16448,52%
Draws15921,22%00,00%12,86%41,18%
Battles survived2804621,43%00,00%617,14%9929,29%
Tanks destroyed923860,7100,00130,372150,64
Destruction ratio0,900,000,450,90
Tanks spotted1293210,9900,00230,662130,63
Damage dealt1.078,580,001.195,771.105,72
Capture points1465401,1200,0000,003511,04
Defense points238280,1800,0000,00100,03
Experience648,910,00682,03683,97
WN7902,590,00573,98810,80
WN81148,990,00741,27953,36
Total
Battles130854
Ø Tier8,04
Victories6341848,46%
Defeats6584450,32%
Draws15921,22%
Battles survived2804621,43%
Tanks destroyed923860,71
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1293210,99
Damage dealt1.078,58
Capture points1465401,12
Defense points238280,18
Experience648,91
WN7902,59
WN81148,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1748,57%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived617,14%
Tanks destroyed130,37
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted230,66
Damage dealt1.195,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience682,03
WN7573,98
WN8741,27
Past 30 days
Battles338
Ø Tier8,49
Victories17050,30%
Defeats16448,52%
Draws41,18%
Battles survived9929,29%
Tanks destroyed2150,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2130,63
Damage dealt1.105,72
Capture points3511,04
Defense points100,03
Experience683,97
WN7810,80
WN8953,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles544000
Victories19335,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32559,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws264,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13825,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3060,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3630,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.823,540,000,000,00
Capture points3470,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8631,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience590,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles544
Victories19335,48%
Defeats32559,74%
Draws264,78%
Battles survived13825,37%
Tanks destroyed3060,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted3630,67
Damage dealt1.823,54
Capture points3470,64
Defense points8631,59
Experience590,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219000
Victories8940,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12054,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6831,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1610,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,600,000,000,00
Capture points3321,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5472,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience619,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles219
Victories8940,64%
Defeats12054,79%
Draws104,57%
Battles survived6831,05%
Tanks destroyed1290,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1610,74
Damage dealt1.210,60
Capture points3321,52
Defense points5472,50
Experience619,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories2633,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5166,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1012,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted791,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt516,060,000,000,00
Capture points1051,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience286,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories2633,77%
Defeats5166,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1012,99%
Tanks destroyed290,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted791,03
Damage dealt516,06
Capture points1051,36
Defense points50,06
Experience286,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles420000
Victories17641,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23756,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11026,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2570,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,120,000,000,00
Capture points2450,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3090,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience364,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles420
Victories17641,90%
Defeats23756,43%
Draws71,67%
Battles survived11026,19%
Tanks destroyed2430,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2570,61
Damage dealt570,12
Capture points2450,58
Defense points3090,74
Experience364,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4536000
Victories250155,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats197243,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws631,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived168237,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30670,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44960,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,030,000,000,00
Capture points75061,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points147003,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience782,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles4536
Victories250155,14%
Defeats197243,47%
Draws631,39%
Battles survived168237,08%
Tanks destroyed30670,68
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted44960,99
Damage dealt1.138,03
Capture points75061,65
Defense points147003,24
Experience782,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5433000
Victories211338,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats308856,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2324,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived159029,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32350,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50070,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.078,540,000,000,00
Capture points79581,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points89281,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience523,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles5433
Victories211338,89%
Defeats308856,84%
Draws2324,27%
Battles survived159029,27%
Tanks destroyed32350,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted50070,92
Damage dealt1.078,54
Capture points79581,46
Defense points89281,64
Experience523,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories4123,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13073,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4324,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1610,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.630,050,000,000,00
Capture points2871,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience419,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories4123,30%
Defeats13073,86%
Draws52,84%
Battles survived4324,43%
Tanks destroyed890,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1610,91
Damage dealt1.630,05
Capture points2871,63
Defense points850,48
Experience419,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (524)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81155,49740837150,01%1301,61
T-54 first prototype 81024,87735590850,19%1320,53
T34 81098,98641478048,51%1222,57
KV-5 81114,39733257849,77%1263,27
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8905,82645243046,05%1086,44
T-34-3 8959,41657199448,80%1112,56
Somua SM 81245,96755190048,26%1231,20
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81069,40670144946,65%1200,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81087,81696132450,23%1171,77
Type 59 8976,67705128448,52%1162,36
T376535,83618125951,31%1503,68
M54 Renegade 81187,05725119548,28%1146,46
E 50 Ausf. M101638,28670119246,64%1243,46
G.W. E 100101387,97570115148,48%1244,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8620,12597112448,58%993,48
T 55A 91399,64715109850,09%1315,91
SU-130PM 81204,19649105845,46%1131,46
FV215b (183) 101502,29609103645,46%1015,78
Cromwell B 6677,47622100352,84%1288,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91503,9072499647,89%1376,96
E 7591404,7570498149,34%1245,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81271,3470096249,27%1355,52
E 100101700,2564793545,67%1277,82
WZ-111 81194,0475889647,43%1397,93
VK 36.01 (H)6619,3252089550,73%1035,51
G.W. Panther7961,9653787248,28%1211,89
IS-3A 81310,1379986049,88%1354,51
Jagdpanzer E 100101798,6465785449,53%1285,30
Tiger II81166,2566584648,11%1319,78
Grille 15101728,5259279242,30%1124,84
T-34-85M 6753,3562978950,95%1254,43
Object 260 101624,2770478046,54%1088,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 81124,0474376650,13%1431,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101730,6564075448,01%1159,79
T-1091426,5069572448,34%1338,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91418,3261571146,98%1101,64
E 75 TS 81038,7667470646,18%986,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8671,4465369648,42%1145,31
Jagdpanther7869,2654564648,92%1151,59
IS-6 81273,7076163551,02%1447,39
Hummel6809,0943563349,92%1292,23
T26E5 8988,4273463049,68%1123,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5189,8223262149,28%338,63
AMX 13 9091027,8671061652,76%1485,55
Tiger I71068,1971161350,57%1401,14
KV-856766,2958360153,24%1346,28
Cromwell6621,3757059049,49%1186,12
IS-381332,4574557748,87%1588,31
Spähpanzer Ru 2519657,1260057549,22%818,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8928,5166155146,46%886,64
IS-7101825,0771754846,35%1339,13
AMX 13 57 GF 7647,9568354750,82%1149,23
T-54 ltwt.9865,1563354544,95%1137,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101464,3968754249,45%1094,46
Jagdpanther II81289,5962053947,50%1336,05
Object 252U 81291,3078253553,27%1395,89
AMX Chasseur de chars 8818,8159553242,48%917,20
T-5491528,6776452949,53%1617,26
Ferdinand81381,0166552850,19%1472,75
T-345643,7955952457,82%2072,13
Leopard 1101436,2761751942,20%915,51
Marder II3299,4132051155,58%1008,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81105,5161950045,20%1039,06
Type 64 6435,0250549951,30%1012,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81282,2666548948,47%1291,24
T499765,8761248747,84%951,53
Object 430 Version II91234,9469048052,50%1187,99
WZ-1328678,3762947552,63%1088,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 81040,3069647045,96%1102,07
Object 430U101702,4172746645,49%1270,93
112 81109,4872045144,12%1188,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8933,4662345048,89%985,56
Tiger (P)7770,4248445047,78%891,52
Caernarvon Action X 8992,4671444449,55%1072,54
WZ-111 model 1-491468,2273444350,34%1451,22
Grille5567,6536344353,05%1319,73
E 509900,7456444246,38%661,07
AMX 50 12091650,2974942752,46%1528,89
AMX 50 Foch91378,7169542547,53%1070,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5412,2140841746,76%1025,21
Waffenträger auf E 100101922,5262041643,27%1211,86
T-34-85 Rudy 6676,3759941250,24%1170,96
IS-2 71077,9473339854,02%1438,91
G.W. Tiger91216,8454939147,83%1208,07
Object 752 91482,6575937844,18%1038,50
AMX 12 t6497,3359437455,35%1357,69
AT 15A 7961,0168537450,53%1427,37
UDES 0381226,6066636850,54%1277,56
Conqueror91551,0173736848,64%1340,02
Marder 38T4578,7954836763,22%1832,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10599,7759536142,38%433,47
Strv 103B101607,4663634647,11%1007,39
AMX AC mle. 4881067,7166234349,56%1129,25
FV217 Badger101505,7370034350,73%976,62
ARL 446709,1155034245,61%1158,99
FV215b 101493,4763533541,49%980,63
Object 140101659,6269232743,12%1232,22
Type 4 Heavy91658,0478732650,61%1727,77
Strv 103-091656,0572032651,53%1518,97
Type 62 7548,1858632346,44%1057,73
VK 16.02 Leopard575,0119232148,91%105,20
AMX 50 B101623,9766831946,08%1065,86
Leopard Prototyp A91094,8061931448,41%878,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65101588,0569830949,51%1144,75
FV4202 8790,2164130944,98%881,64
WZ-12091150,7867930550,49%1096,78
AMX 50 10081286,0868230345,87%1404,36
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91399,9867430143,85%964,04
Leo7729,5957729445,24%1057,88
S-517782,5650929349,49%872,08
Tortoise91557,9874529150,52%1220,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII102084,7976728648,60%1604,59
T54E191860,6480728550,88%1794,03
T110E4101505,6766128447,54%891,33
T-100 LT10742,0255928440,14%643,94
T28 Concept 7931,5264428348,76%1388,16
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91161,5262227936,92%827,62
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81038,1365627648,55%996,86
WZ-132A9749,5357627343,22%871,39
VK 30.01 (P)6370,0732126945,72%455,25
105 leFH18B2 5537,3448326651,88%994,99
113101422,9066326143,68%980,99
Caernarvon8892,2866926053,46%895,74
T110E3101653,3467725947,49%1033,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191190,0463225846,51%1031,44
Object 705A101729,3067225645,31%1237,79
Jagdtiger91440,6360425547,84%1166,62
Indien-Panzer8949,1164124749,39%1159,42
Panther II8810,3958024648,37%937,19
O-I6850,8867424451,23%1524,43
SU-14-281246,2175023959,41%1422,31
121B 101248,1665223943,93%819,87
Type 5 Heavy101889,1473823842,02%1192,01
FV4004 Conway91371,5566123854,20%1252,54
Leichttraktor1140,7727023352,36%635,74
AMX M4 mle. 54101356,3868323248,71%841,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 6780,8262423250,86%1302,66
Dicker Max 6772,4560822959,83%1462,82
M48A5 Patton101372,6768722748,02%907,73
AT 1581074,7368022647,35%1062,76
Ikv 90 Typ B7912,0661122548,00%1250,77
LTTB8598,3263322049,55%1003,19
TVP T 50/51101243,3860721843,58%790,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91403,1271021849,08%1357,27
KV-48948,6764721746,08%982,09
M46 Patton KR 8863,1364621741,94%912,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8951,6361521648,15%857,30
Nergal 81080,8971221650,46%1012,88
Škoda T 5091200,9864121545,12%929,37
StuG III Ausf. G5296,4726421446,26%517,24
Object 4168984,7565520947,85%1163,34
VK 168.01 (P) 81121,6472520950,24%1199,10
O-Ho81062,0267120748,79%1147,75
T-34-281065,0168220644,66%1399,04
AMX 13 10510936,0459120645,63%859,70
KV-26732,9959220149,75%1224,75
T110E5101569,0270319943,72%984,43
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91143,9060019944,72%827,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4177,9417719851,01%317,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518940,9563919748,22%971,82
Type 586633,0655419645,92%1148,95
Maus101788,2978519550,77%1259,79
AMX 30 1er prototype91284,9666319443,30%1061,93
212A91488,6368819149,21%1452,24
IS-M8907,9664119048,42%917,75
STB-1101450,6366718943,92%1006,08
XM551 Sheridan10479,2650318936,51%230,05
Cobra 91251,3868118845,74%935,24
Tiger-Maus 91460,9670418743,32%1106,08
KV-15706,5861218652,69%1630,05
Charioteer81010,9761318646,24%1009,05
XM57 81315,3767218543,78%1007,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810977,1060518346,99%705,42
WZ-1317600,8566518251,65%1152,53
M40/M4381160,3570518053,33%1247,35
FV230 Canopener101324,5766718045,00%724,36
FV4005 Stage II101073,3255117945,81%609,86
T-62A101198,1062517841,57%782,42
11081009,9568817752,54%1103,38
T57 Heavy101591,5468717749,15%1040,25
Sturer Emil7832,0751717440,23%1075,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007735,9060817349,71%1128,17
121101380,9766017344,51%923,41
UDES 15/16101289,1465717345,66%828,84
FCM 36 Pak 40 3407,2647517156,14%1274,78
AMX 50 Foch B101538,4667117146,78%1001,11
Object 261101059,6863917052,94%804,49
Leopard 120 Verbessert111337,0160817038,24%675,14
AMX 65 t8820,6452616936,69%657,70
leKpz Borkenkäfer11677,0766616944,97%503,21
TL-7 91317,8269916842,86%1000,30
Panhard EBR 10510493,9157716646,39%362,29
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7367,0552216549,09%613,46
Type 71101482,7768216345,40%869,40
ELC EVEN 90 8507,1557716142,86%796,31
T92 8325,0256816050,00%426,27
XM69 Hacker111734,2574915943,40%965,30
NC 70 Błyskawica101159,1553215837,97%543,58
Valentine II 4564,6173615860,13%2384,11
VK 30.02 (D)7791,1364115749,68%1252,37
ShPTK-TVP 100 8855,5956015639,74%648,41
Centurion Mk. I8782,0062215548,39%902,63
Kranvagn101476,4074715457,14%1062,79
AMX 13 757611,0360915443,51%1061,90
AMX AC mle. 467829,9758215446,10%1197,67
Manticore10674,3956515437,66%485,24
O-Ni7966,8071515354,25%1269,92
T92 HMC101248,2265815353,59%1019,89
Challenger7899,4460715352,29%1172,92
Black Prince71009,6176015256,58%1387,12
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8970,9363815250,66%974,38
FV226 Contradictious 81092,6764615240,13%838,78
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5793,4273615050,67%1132,96
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,3819314948,99%367,35
AMX M4 mle. 457997,8968314952,35%1411,59
ST-I91520,2679714857,43%1484,55
StuG IV 5414,5943014750,34%990,86
Vz. 55101625,4170714645,89%1038,85
T803111681,3480414549,66%988,98
WZ-132-110606,6560414449,31%512,19
AT 77934,8265614450,00%1158,70
M53/M5591360,1270414451,39%1390,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101149,8261014346,15%802,41
Vz. 71 Tesák10532,1454514245,77%372,54
AT 86692,8356414254,93%1243,05
Object 268 Version 4101487,8467514250,70%903,55
Toro 91457,4274614247,18%1189,98
Panther/M10 7808,5165014256,34%1254,39
59-166367,4050314142,55%847,49
IS-27954,2067713852,17%1298,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507822,2262613855,07%975,22
M446663,8356613851,45%1183,44
MT-256344,3953613852,90%934,42
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8856,8965613847,10%956,94
T-1506818,6463613749,64%1393,07
A-447927,5267213652,94%1680,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591062,6759413639,71%855,75
Object 70591643,4883513658,82%1679,98
Emil I81258,5371213549,63%1343,44
Felice 91201,5365213444,78%1006,23
Object 268 Version V 101464,9860513443,28%875,65
AE Phase I 91208,0066513443,28%865,30
M60 101148,1662613345,11%720,23
Concept No. 510957,3557313243,18%473,56
T2971278,4385513154,20%1723,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J473,0215513146,56%60,91
Super Hellcat 7760,5856312947,29%932,49
UDES 14 Alt 581031,3862712846,88%1131,29
Panther7789,0359612748,03%1156,05
K-91101262,3267812650,00%899,33
Object 274a 8967,3773212654,76%1116,38
Strv S1 81028,8656812642,86%918,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101687,3073712549,60%1087,56
113 Beijing Opera 101269,6966512546,40%814,78
Rinoceronte101648,8164812440,32%1019,73
WZ-120-1G FT 81032,4164212441,13%877,90
Emil II91402,3969712349,59%1140,56
KR-1111935,2086012350,41%1136,40
Jagdpanzer IV6431,4330412251,64%700,16
Bisonte C45 81382,2480312245,90%1361,61
Centurion Action X101277,5956512136,36%723,73
M-V-Y101409,0363312038,33%806,76
Škoda T 256626,2154311941,18%1108,69
UDES 1691330,7568211947,90%1153,55
HWK 30 8450,7257711849,15%620,54
Comet7894,6971411756,41%1576,78
Progetto C50 mod. 6691036,1264711646,55%751,48
CS-63101176,9368111449,12%766,93
M10391143,2360611434,21%806,55
Churchill VII6781,3666411355,75%1492,32
Char Futur 4 91505,8176711349,56%1259,78
KV-37927,8061511245,54%1092,79
Strv 746596,8249811045,45%964,64
Kunze Panzer 91246,9770611050,91%1168,19
M127820,1862610955,05%1113,93
BZ-75101538,6467410945,87%929,29
TVP VTU Koncept8776,3256910847,22%898,27
O-I Experimental5724,0963210861,11%1608,84
IS-4101720,5075810849,07%1208,96
Rambo 91393,0674110846,30%1199,23
WZ-113G FT101498,2662210744,86%877,39
T-34-17917,0070610650,94%1581,24
Type 63 8748,3554410634,91%500,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101603,2070610549,52%998,57
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3128,5033010553,33%522,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6539,0443210442,31%640,50
Vz. 60S Dravec 101795,8270510438,46%982,19
Ho-Ri 3101472,4264210350,49%886,48
T3091278,3066910246,08%914,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8625,2756510138,61%925,95
Super Conqueror101567,2760810032,00%929,42
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3224,8631710054,00%506,38
Hirschkäfer111618,956189944,44%897,58
Object 432U111339,957379846,94%828,72
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101709,337419852,04%1236,56
Fantôme 91138,086249843,88%871,29
CS-5991171,436459740,21%924,26
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81010,616009736,08%824,96
M10 RBFM 5729,106289643,75%1390,56
M24 Chaffee5269,964269548,42%785,58
AMX M4 mle. 5191408,327429451,06%1140,90
K-91-PT 91354,916929444,68%1162,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68385,915039344,09%453,11
ST-II101286,586589242,39%794,54
CS-52 LIS 8951,476559248,91%966,58
M4A1 Revalorisé 8971,095869238,04%870,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6703,495929062,22%1463,16
ARL V396658,004579038,89%1082,54
TS-60 91243,696429043,33%927,31
DZT-159 91385,667109048,89%1116,91
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81136,797588949,44%1272,43
Tiger 131 6816,206798848,86%1277,20
Object 268101879,867418757,47%1453,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,121218638,37%147,82
AMX 30 B101064,125818538,82%611,14
LT-432 8575,326538550,59%980,68
Crusader6435,945098460,71%1476,16
Char Mle. 75 9555,125438440,48%455,19
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4521,196428458,33%1569,89
AltProto AMX 30 8937,946628243,90%935,00
Achilles6661,795118149,38%1130,40
T-832 81113,276918144,44%963,45
Škoda T 40 6543,044718040,00%804,87
King Tiger (Captured) 71151,818698066,25%1663,10
Chrysler K 81159,707327945,57%1211,19
Taschenratte111802,008127841,03%806,04
T9591708,647967749,35%1401,34
ERAC 105 Proto 9475,875727744,16%454,36
Object 777 Version II 91341,537287745,45%1061,92
CS-538726,255207634,21%670,23
Sturmpanzer II4229,511657653,95%709,58
Type T-345427,344067659,21%1203,02
VK 28.016102,122387640,79%35,36
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101415,917297652,63%1055,11
HWK 128472,915687544,00%672,78
Škoda T 27 8879,996037540,00%949,22
EMIL 1951 8956,896497545,33%810,93
Ares 90101077,166747445,95%637,33
IS-2-II8993,085687432,43%896,41
Vz. 44-17979,507157254,17%1213,59
TT-130M 91220,426707240,28%890,24
BDR G1 B5563,344967146,48%1081,69
T-44-100 8793,946387146,48%821,37
M46 Patton9938,895687038,57%611,21
Churchill I5562,065626962,32%1334,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91518,327016940,58%1229,38
CS-447715,645916950,72%983,62
WZ-111-1G FT8579,704586942,03%354,98
Lorraine 50 t 9913,256236946,38%681,78
TS-6 91390,617276949,28%1056,07
IS7958,367036756,72%1401,89
P.43 ter7880,246246743,28%1252,29
Prototipo Standard B91171,866546550,77%952,57
T3281150,717296546,15%1220,11
Vz. 68 Squall 8638,095886546,15%982,42
BZ-58-2 91465,767206344,44%1088,02
T 54D 91157,166406240,32%870,72
T14 5619,486496152,46%1278,17
Lorraine 40 t 81013,615936137,70%894,75
M-VI-Y91153,287006048,33%961,45
Tetrarch 2265,303966053,33%1490,10
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4563,335576048,33%1168,18
FV38059972,316575952,54%906,70
Panhard EBR 909459,025045736,84%363,57
Patton the Tank 9790,566075747,37%643,84
Ikv 1035481,145185662,50%1317,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.477,111795639,29%3,79
AMX ELC bis5231,803835646,43%581,37
G.W. Tiger (P)8964,115925642,86%942,83
AMX 383143,113335565,45%472,13
T2881013,876285545,45%931,23
S35 CA5586,455045550,91%1243,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4119,261705459,26%351,85
TOG II* 6694,355545453,70%1065,22
122 TM 8885,116815451,85%874,45
50TP prototyp 81202,537445352,83%1199,09
Archer5506,133085352,83%1186,40
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8927,646255339,62%913,55
53TP Markowskiego8747,255975253,85%746,74
IS-3-II91567,207835056,00%1422,71
Strv m/425332,294194957,14%900,69
TNH 105/10008899,945224930,61%797,17
M415462,494394953,06%713,56
WZ-111G FT91297,575504934,69%825,29
T-28E with F-30 4672,927204969,39%1904,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3117,651494845,83%180,95
SU-10181057,926124856,25%1143,16
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8364,584914839,58%377,05
Object 277101539,797254753,19%1165,80
Škoda T 245442,074804643,48%1204,53
AT 25442,394434652,17%1005,18
Object 26391391,596634643,48%1056,55
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6747,155764641,30%1126,66
KV-1SA 5677,075974537,78%1328,47
WZ-114 91485,027244540,00%1228,23
GSOR 1010 FB 8476,714804540,00%272,84
Type 619669,165714447,73%437,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481526,558374447,73%1812,15
Vz. 64 Blesk8304,824684440,91%245,82
ISU-15281010,345644447,73%860,78
KB-52 91366,117574452,27%992,59
WZ-111 model 5A101611,407104346,51%1120,60
KV-4 KTTS 8891,676484351,16%883,42
M-III-Y81146,768644271,43%1432,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3109,411484151,22%234,35
Stitch 8900,616204143,90%756,00
LTP 3232,443474146,34%1146,77
T25/27831,706184052,50%1164,64
T28 Prototype8903,546503953,85%863,10
T23E3 7490,445313948,72%596,24
STA-18554,685403852,63%557,98
TNH T Vz. 5191254,297423857,89%1032,09
LHMTV8362,826363855,26%548,66
Bretagne Panther 6760,766123844,74%1208,25
M66773,275873756,76%1114,61
Windhund 8975,625723745,95%785,27
XM66F 81120,247123751,35%1115,89
M18 Hellcat6694,085483652,78%1170,68
Excalibur 6612,474963647,22%766,97
Pudel 6810,207553560,00%1540,18
E 65 Zwilling 81250,747643551,43%1044,73
T2 Light Tank 2110,602913560,00%432,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5380,094333542,86%918,58
M56 Scorpion 7878,976613560,00%1205,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison356,76973438,24%3,60
P.43 bis6642,255263246,88%1155,58
Chimera 8971,506373243,75%797,60
Object 265T 91484,167983253,13%1317,91
KV-137871,427203158,06%1516,80
Hotchkiss EBR7355,064703141,94%530,83
GSOR the TANK 9897,584833125,81%581,35
Turtle Mk. I 81226,357133138,71%1025,82
IMT 81123,327513158,06%1275,64
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7759,035403043,33%864,01
Panzer 58 Mutz 8949,775643026,67%934,58
P.44 Pantera8674,105492948,28%678,33
B.U.G.I.6568,075062955,17%902,66
Obsidian 8911,546582839,29%973,50
Brennos 81040,296752846,43%972,05
45TP Habicha7843,125962646,15%992,40
M26 Pershing8770,386082646,15%801,38
M36 Jackson6707,045482646,15%1112,60
T-34-2G FT7761,585722653,85%972,12
Bofors Tornvagn 81222,387452646,15%1217,16
T25 AT7835,325662548,00%969,55
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5362,243502548,00%761,81
T207673,335532441,67%856,32
T1 Heavy5663,505672462,50%1422,85
SU-1006690,465692454,17%1086,91
FV2078851,794692420,83%819,56
Sav m/434352,914882369,57%1108,54
T675643,785182360,87%1543,97
Object 43091019,396952352,17%832,45
T1E6 258,262052356,52%155,44
BT-7 artillery 3217,523662356,52%833,37
Object 70491559,776812259,09%1230,94
T7 Combat Car 2111,182772263,64%553,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2137,953342245,45%491,30
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291249,437322152,38%1008,07
Panhard AMD 178B6302,574802166,67%851,04
SU-100I 5563,195492152,38%938,96
Sherman VC Firefly 6620,804302025,00%840,94
Carro d'assalto P.887815,846871952,63%1026,42
Object 283 91114,006041931,58%895,05
T-50-2 6468,535241942,11%1016,76
GSR 3301 Setter7266,114371936,84%267,11
Wespe3427,443401850,00%1921,29
40TP Habicha6494,126031782,35%971,47
Ikv 723307,534051747,06%879,60
T-34 with L-11 4458,945301747,06%1552,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6403,194871643,75%801,68
VK 45.03 7915,255621631,25%893,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4563,075611546,67%1992,27
Char de transition 6640,404751533,33%748,49
25TP KSUST II5635,217531478,57%2014,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3150,293161450,00%532,58
Light Mk. VIC 2115,93192140,00%408,11
ST vz. 394287,464261353,85%957,83
T-284249,773351353,85%687,22
Lago4458,425081258,33%1767,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6429,004251233,33%465,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri7600,364801136,36%696,73
Panzerjäger I244,09721136,36%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6850,276661145,45%1221,19
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8888,705801040,00%725,43
FV3046367,89413966,67%630,55
Renault Otsu1169,884898100,00%918,11
T3 HMC2195,88261837,50%687,10
Excelsior 5870,88800862,50%2025,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 2177,71366771,43%964,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6521,57643757,14%854,09
Churchill III 5879,43920728,57%1680,36
Type 4 Chi-To6525,00453633,33%757,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6301,00533666,67%821,96
L-60 2143,83274633,33%601,66
DS PZInż5401,40380540,00%715,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7574,00449540,00%602,95
Object 25791486,00767560,00%1633,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5386,80357540,00%606,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5752,80649540,00%1328,04
T-45 2206,80411540,00%878,12
T1 Cunningham129,0087450,00%75,29
Strv m/40L3287,004554100,00%1155,04
Object 430101669,2549740,00%948,29
Sexton I 3331,75379475,00%1184,31
Strv fm/211170,00302333,33%899,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2103,67237366,67%565,65
MS-1146,0093333,33%1,43
ARMT 5545,00525333,33%1149,15
T-29 3140,00364366,67%452,32
Matilda Black Prince 5438,00542366,67%1161,75
Kolohousenka1267,00376250,00%1425,69
Pvlvv fm/42221,501512100,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (D)6621,00503250,00%941,22
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5599,00561250,00%1633,51
43 M. Toldi III 3120,50256250,00%480,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001310,00%0,00
Fiat 3000132,003410,00%0,00
T-116 3481,0044910,00%2082,42
MTLS-1G14 3317,0029410,00%1270,12
M16/43 Sahariano 3151,0017410,00%139,46
AC 1 Sentinel 4459,007701100,00%1976,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5322,0026410,00%413,22
AMX ELC 901 6848,0040810,00%2370,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-17
Left: 2016-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-08
Left: 2016-06-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-15
Left: 2015-05-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-05
Left: 2019-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-30
Left: 2016-11-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-06-24
Left: 2016-07-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-15
Left: 2016-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-16
Left: 2014-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-05