Dominator1973

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176360330
Ø Tier6,650,008,678,80
Victories866949,16%00,00%266,67%1756,67%
Defeats878449,81%00,00%00,00%1240,00%
Draws1831,04%00,00%133,33%13,33%
Battles survived492127,90%00,00%133,33%1240,00%
Tanks destroyed121120,6900,0051,67331,10
Destruction ratio0,950,002,501,83
Tanks spotted154770,8800,0000,00200,67
Damage dealt793,500,001.070,671.660,83
Capture points150810,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points85630,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience444,790,00782,67862,63
WN7918,070,001355,261273,12
WN81100,580,001002,721597,36
Total
Battles17636
Ø Tier6,65
Victories866949,16%
Defeats878449,81%
Draws1831,04%
Battles survived492127,90%
Tanks destroyed121120,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted154770,88
Damage dealt793,50
Capture points150810,86
Defense points85630,49
Experience444,79
WN7918,07
WN81100,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier8,67
Victories266,67%
Defeats00,00%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed51,67
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.070,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience782,67
WN71355,26
WN81002,72
Past 30 days
Battles30
Ø Tier8,80
Victories1756,67%
Defeats1240,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1240,00%
Tanks destroyed331,10
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted200,67
Damage dealt1.660,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience862,63
WN71273,12
WN81597,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt783,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience220,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt783,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience220,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2273,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt562,400,000,000,00
Capture points150,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience228,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories826,67%
Defeats2273,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed160,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted200,67
Damage dealt562,40
Capture points150,50
Defense points00,00
Experience228,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points379,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience292,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt823,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points379,25
Experience292,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles189000
Victories8846,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10153,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7740,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,070,000,000,00
Capture points6773,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11746,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience509,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles189
Victories8846,56%
Defeats10153,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7740,74%
Tanks destroyed1170,62
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1740,92
Damage dealt1.103,07
Capture points6773,58
Defense points11746,21
Experience509,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1886000
Victories58631,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats128468,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws160,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45123,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9680,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20001,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt527,320,000,000,00
Capture points30811,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points27631,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience242,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1886
Victories58631,07%
Defeats128468,08%
Draws160,85%
Battles survived45123,91%
Tanks destroyed9680,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20001,06
Damage dealt527,32
Capture points30811,63
Defense points27631,47
Experience242,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (254)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6644,0144093551,44%1313,49
IS-381202,8450479449,75%1349,18
KV-856448,3434770047,00%567,87
T499710,2042864545,58%885,67
T-34-856816,6848355353,89%1713,66
T-1091388,4349748545,98%1293,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3239,8934143955,58%1340,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8644,5745840153,37%1149,04
T-448901,5249436848,91%1072,89
T-284179,7917434048,53%383,60
FV2078944,5943131951,10%1024,91
FV3046595,7528531042,26%949,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5459,9743430654,90%1237,67
KV-15203,8219727145,76%195,61
SU-1527729,6436825649,22%896,54
T54E191274,5752125444,49%984,96
TVP T 50/51101938,7071025252,38%1556,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7721,8531924046,25%953,16
ISU-15281018,2648323644,92%890,59
IS7719,6044123550,21%856,36
T376401,0038223252,59%991,48
Char Futur 4 91916,2581320847,60%1687,12
BT-2238,259720040,00%0,23
Dicker Max 61020,0763419854,55%1922,84
FV4005 Stage II101552,2857518842,02%968,23
Churchill III 5593,5961016752,10%1216,40
FV380591137,6455516453,05%1041,51
T-1506666,5343316258,64%1182,77
SU-1006543,1530515643,59%769,64
KV-26708,9241515451,30%1149,07
Object 43091330,8064015450,00%1111,32
O-Ni71159,9057714257,75%1736,39
SU-855330,3824714042,86%567,61
O-I6749,4040113948,20%1174,25
T25/27825,5942413852,90%1106,88
Lorraine 40 t 81443,0771713855,07%1786,44
Covenanter5165,8224313747,45%356,97
FV4004 Conway91716,2761413343,61%1395,58
KV-37886,1642712849,22%1035,75
TVP VTU Koncept8766,5448912552,80%874,88
T-437774,3845412451,61%1227,16
Škoda T 5091719,9875512246,72%1649,51
M18 Hellcat6463,4230212054,17%703,21
UDES 1691660,9676011349,56%1578,11
Škoda T 256518,0837811249,11%883,61
T-5491251,8067311149,55%1175,39
KV-48951,0058811047,27%912,62
IS-2-II81141,4465910850,00%1254,46
Cruiser Mk. IV474,6612510546,67%59,45
Charioteer81190,7458610548,57%1218,70
Black Prince7700,2644510349,51%807,58
Churchill VII6522,3834510245,10%751,95
Crusader6234,162479951,52%559,35
Leopard 1101893,407559850,00%1387,06
Cruiser Mk. III331,961029742,27%8,87
BT-7 artillery 3210,422329651,04%761,72
M2 Light2214,143099256,52%1006,51
T26E5 Patriot 81316,938798355,42%1608,49
IS-7101612,206688242,68%1111,40
O-Ho8779,165237954,43%795,65
M24 Chaffee5230,252847946,84%635,64
A-20578,681497546,67%77,90
Object 277101612,306047444,59%1118,69
STG Guard 81190,605987353,42%1451,67
UDES 14 Alt 581398,147267251,39%1907,87
Bishop5395,852367248,61%709,48
VK 30.02 (M)6474,563327047,14%714,54
Caernarvon81211,546676940,58%1243,33
T28 Concept 7827,224666752,24%1148,23
Birch Gun4199,981696442,19%557,36
SMV CC-6781323,987236048,33%1376,61
BT-7439,581255747,37%79,57
BZ-16681411,307645646,43%1544,26
ISU-122-2 81335,775845642,86%1250,85
MS-1121,98755534,55%0,00
Churchill I5434,303095448,15%761,81
Type 586818,155865347,17%1555,13
DZT-159 91900,047735345,28%1689,47
Super Hellcat 7853,694755141,18%1091,53
Škoda T 245395,303005050,00%1136,65
T-26230,37784938,78%0,00
T675400,802734940,82%691,53
VK 20.01 (D)4113,821864944,90%120,62
O-I Experimental5534,633364841,67%919,59
M10 RBFM 5618,924224845,83%1187,46
VK 30.01 (H)5489,223274643,48%988,49
UDES 038981,854954641,30%831,49
T-345280,403094560,00%727,61
SU-85B4249,232604348,84%484,46
Object 70491494,145934346,51%996,05
Type 1 Chi-He4235,172414252,38%650,66
T28 Prototype8818,935154245,24%662,74
SMV CC-5671157,397484153,66%1694,70
FSV Scheme A7972,787834057,50%1599,87
Panther7758,415423935,90%865,78
Jagdpanzer IV6883,824463951,28%1751,95
TNH 105/100081039,236483938,46%1026,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7759,445023948,72%967,81
M5 Stuart4179,212593943,59%312,87
BZ-5871078,057433751,35%1242,74
Toro 91818,978063754,05%1771,86
Vz. 44-17814,395393650,00%858,48
M5A1 Stuart4117,741963542,86%165,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage101370,187273452,94%1138,94
Challenger71174,857363455,88%1793,48
FV226 Contradictious 81296,687813447,06%1249,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81253,157153354,55%1385,40
Matilda4301,383323259,38%833,00
Leichttraktor124,50783231,25%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G382,911793243,75%89,62
Conqueror91416,878023154,84%1210,17
Object 25791012,594922948,28%804,10
LT vz. 383165,611942850,00%549,00
T2071191,118392860,71%1955,19
Staghound Mk. III6661,075992850,00%1128,45
M-II-Y71187,648992867,86%1835,42
Emil I81323,638022748,15%1405,20
T-46331,071142755,56%145,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6672,594362748,15%1097,16
Strv 746867,126832657,69%1809,78
Object 4168862,626362646,15%936,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4131,122472548,00%254,32
M8A14186,082432556,00%367,57
Durchbruchswagen 24383,442922556,00%1085,53
UDES 15/16102494,588792462,50%2103,92
S-517532,912992339,13%378,70
Jagdpanther7612,304272334,78%553,76
Semovente M43 Bassotto6924,266022356,52%1467,89
Type T-345341,263302352,17%782,28
Pawlack Tank6811,747192365,22%1367,45
Sexton II3115,411142231,82%228,70
SU-18243,64792250,00%101,28
Comet7427,143702245,45%467,51
Achilles6964,906722161,90%1833,32
T57 Heavy102114,246492133,33%1366,59
Object 430U101843,527792161,90%1595,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007465,454272080,00%678,46
AMX 105 AM mle. 474228,902822060,00%772,24
IS-3-II91459,058932060,00%1383,41
Hotchkiss H352153,162331957,89%683,19
Sturmpanzer I Bison389,00971936,84%50,93
SU-76M4229,582151963,16%622,36
AMX 404142,112011850,00%396,48
Ares 7581063,895701844,44%981,22
StuG IV 5274,442371855,56%582,30
ST vz. 394241,292261752,94%694,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs475,592461752,94%125,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6458,944611747,06%1205,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5584,294471758,82%1542,03
Šotek 81536,246161747,06%1481,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)258,691001637,50%34,40
Ikv 1035281,002251650,00%495,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha364,501401662,50%193,25
Type 95 Heavy4187,312101643,75%435,51
Vz. 68 Squall 8612,566001643,75%836,41
Type 91 Heavy3139,401791553,33%345,87
AEC Armoured Car5490,533471546,67%857,60
T1 Cunningham119,79561435,71%0,00
Ikv 723132,501441428,57%136,71
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291776,219561471,43%1858,37
Semovente M415720,794461435,71%1394,03
Leopard 120 Verbessert111595,647621450,00%1100,01
Lorraine 39L AM3171,081981369,23%566,56
ST-I91979,3110221361,54%1880,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4217,002201275,00%577,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,331091241,67%39,64
T1 Heavy5768,926321258,33%1905,81
T56 GMC3186,422171250,00%518,15
StuG III Ausf. G5219,091771136,36%221,25
T3091460,095941136,36%862,02
Maus102327,826151118,18%1620,24
T-70395,552051163,64%306,28
TS-54 81077,367581154,55%1079,61
Patton the Tank 91162,097801181,82%1179,06
M3 Stuart3170,202901050,00%533,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5185,802371050,00%339,03
T-60271,101291050,00%129,44
M-III-Y81208,308461050,00%1364,06
T92 8493,702961020,00%579,66
ISU-122S 7660,103491050,00%762,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81124,505831070,00%1347,77
Type 97 Chi-Ha371,6775922,22%0,00
AMX 38313,11125944,44%41,83
T3 HMC2181,33218955,56%769,67
Object 140101736,44682933,33%1178,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I113,2555825,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2110,1375825,00%278,24
Chi-Ni225,2555812,50%0,00
T-34-17872,13574837,50%1077,95
Sav m/434278,13189812,50%575,96
Strv m/382122,71236757,14%445,95
TNH T Vz. 5191123,71724757,14%913,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)368,29166742,86%22,44
FV601 Saladin8750,86475728,57%532,64
Windhund 81021,86653757,14%964,71
Leo7575,67436633,33%568,31
T1 HMC251,8367633,33%16,68
Panzerjäger I2107,5097633,33%168,50
KV-1SA 5797,50680650,00%1577,36
M66304,20261520,00%163,63
Pz.Kpfw. II233,40119540,00%0,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3234,60239520,00%561,42
T 54D 91179,809905100,00%1118,48
E 77 91821,80966560,00%1974,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8996,60496560,00%1067,96
LT vz. 352167,50274475,00%872,06
Renault FT15,7573475,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,0058450,00%70,89
M415371,50326450,00%455,38
AT-1233,7559425,00%0,00
AT 25465,00483475,00%1168,00
XM551 Sheridan10660,25592450,00%524,51
T-45 2140,25192425,00%485,29
T1E6 2138,2512940,00%455,76
TOG II* 6548,7519440,00%649,03
43 M. Toldi III 362,00136450,00%157,75
Strv m/425314,00302333,33%583,86
Renault NC-31141,6768333,33%0,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III375,00110333,33%19,63
Cruiser Mk. I182,33158366,67%387,56
T-50-2 6360,00288333,33%821,14
L-60 2152,003323100,00%913,78
Sexton I 3200,00215366,67%649,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61002,00669333,33%1787,96
Strv fm/211102,00220250,00%430,61
M2215,502492100,00%261,00
14TP4148,50162250,00%352,97
25TP KSUST II5245,00389250,00%384,66
SU-14-28831,00534250,00%684,87
T2 Medium Tank261,003320,00%46,12
T-26G FT270,501122100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC20,002420,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr238,001302100,00%261,00
FV215b (183) 10349,50604250,00%132,33
Pz.Kpfw. I20,0060250,00%111,42
Gabler’s Destroyer 5152,5028320,00%137,34
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 40,00233250,00%97,90
SU-100I 51424,0079120,00%2441,90
Kolohousenka14,005010,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3313,004651100,00%1256,01
Renault FT 75 BS233,001411100,00%261,00
Mitsu 10850,003910,00%0,00
Panther II81142,0054310,00%1041,37
GSOR the TANK 9195,008011100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7879,0010051100,00%1220,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51077,0011901100,00%4131,75
Object 283 91342,0031310,00%1285,48
T-29 3107,001881100,00%348,78
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5383,007941100,00%1070,48
Light Mk. VIC 253,003551100,00%263,73
LTP 3148,006810,00%462,28
Bretagne Panther 6121,002421100,00%261,00
ELC EVEN 90 8227,003651100,00%377,42
Fantôme 91274,009481100,00%1064,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-25
Left: 2024-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-06-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-12-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-12
Left: 2016-04-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-15
Left: 2016-06-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-18
Left: 2015-12-11