Dobsi2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59588049181
Ø Tier8,310,009,849,62
Victories3025750,78%00,00%2551,02%8546,96%
Defeats2874648,24%00,00%2448,98%9351,38%
Draws5850,98%00,00%00,00%31,66%
Battles survived2042934,28%00,00%918,37%3519,34%
Tanks destroyed609881,0200,00210,43950,52
Destruction ratio1,560,000,530,65
Tanks spotted518870,8700,00531,081640,91
Damage dealt1.436,240,001.122,901.272,33
Capture points637581,0700,0000,00980,54
Defense points408170,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience663,270,00705,49711,88
WN71228,320,00685,69696,40
WN81672,090,00745,08897,82
Total
Battles59588
Ø Tier8,31
Victories3025750,78%
Defeats2874648,24%
Draws5850,98%
Battles survived2042934,28%
Tanks destroyed609881,02
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted518870,87
Damage dealt1.436,24
Capture points637581,07
Defense points408170,68
Experience663,27
WN71228,32
WN81672,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,84
Victories2551,02%
Defeats2448,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived918,37%
Tanks destroyed210,43
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted531,08
Damage dealt1.122,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience705,49
WN7685,69
WN8745,08
Past 30 days
Battles181
Ø Tier9,62
Victories8546,96%
Defeats9351,38%
Draws31,66%
Battles survived3519,34%
Tanks destroyed950,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1640,91
Damage dealt1.272,33
Capture points980,54
Defense points00,00
Experience711,88
WN7696,40
WN8897,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles343000
Victories21562,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11734,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14141,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2790,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4301,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.740,240,000,000,00
Capture points3270,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2840,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience877,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles343
Victories21562,68%
Defeats11734,11%
Draws113,21%
Battles survived14141,11%
Tanks destroyed2790,81
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted4301,25
Damage dealt1.740,24
Capture points3270,95
Defense points2840,83
Experience877,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories5050,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4141,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws88,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3838,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,620,000,000,00
Capture points2432,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1431,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience635,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories5050,51%
Defeats4141,41%
Draws88,08%
Battles survived3838,38%
Tanks destroyed470,47
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted760,77
Damage dealt953,62
Capture points2432,45
Defense points1431,44
Experience635,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2847,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2847,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3152,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt566,420,000,000,00
Capture points2013,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points761,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience488,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2847,46%
Defeats2847,46%
Draws35,08%
Battles survived3152,54%
Tanks destroyed300,51
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted310,53
Damage dealt566,42
Capture points2013,41
Defense points761,29
Experience488,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt331,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience81,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt331,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience81,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432000
Victories23955,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19344,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17540,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3250,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3260,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,940,000,000,00
Capture points11552,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11972,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience744,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles432
Victories23955,32%
Defeats19344,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17540,51%
Tanks destroyed3250,75
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted3260,75
Damage dealt1.285,94
Capture points11552,67
Defense points11972,77
Experience744,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1964000
Victories99150,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95548,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70035,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16730,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,680,000,000,00
Capture points30311,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points34271,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience590,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1964
Victories99150,46%
Defeats95548,63%
Draws180,92%
Battles survived70035,64%
Tanks destroyed12230,62
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted16730,85
Damage dealt1.030,68
Capture points30311,54
Defense points34271,74
Experience590,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories9050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8548,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4223,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2651,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.695,280,000,000,00
Capture points1730,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1771,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience722,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories9050,85%
Defeats8548,02%
Draws21,13%
Battles survived4223,73%
Tanks destroyed1230,69
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2651,50
Damage dealt1.695,28
Capture points1730,98
Defense points1771,00
Experience722,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (425)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 102075,13675181350,19%1683,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 81153,93725177649,89%1596,81
WZ-1328923,79657163953,81%1933,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101720,04646163849,02%1714,56
Object 261101726,60533148546,94%1737,93
Waffenträger auf E 100102517,35695142651,68%1863,61
T110E3102456,65755110252,45%2088,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81857,52875101556,95%2488,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102350,7582796352,65%2408,63
TVP T 50/51102296,7073996248,44%2234,92
T1 Heavy5520,0943489151,74%1099,42
T28 Concept 71237,5359074458,33%2044,19
T297919,8055172452,49%1150,23
AMX 13 9091077,1274966851,35%1889,11
T54E191532,7064265249,08%1466,12
Grille 15102755,3675964952,23%2680,43
T71 DA7595,8950460646,53%1136,62
212A91259,8649160146,42%1191,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81242,8667257048,77%1300,29
T4991290,7684654356,35%2262,65
Conqueror Gun Carriage101571,8561652252,68%1416,89
Strv 103B102092,6266152144,53%1626,87
STB-1102021,1875451051,37%1813,64
WZ-111 81210,2973950852,56%1483,07
T57 Heavy102049,0262950645,26%1678,75
IS-7101801,8077250449,21%1370,67
Type 5 Heavy101911,6075146549,46%1399,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591589,8263146350,76%1897,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91647,2263645945,53%1552,95
O-Ho81593,8687045855,68%2263,92
Type 6191618,3964845052,67%1791,40
AMX Chasseur de chars 81473,8884443252,78%2262,49
ST-I91429,8071542451,89%1397,30
STA-181078,3462642350,59%1508,96
FV20781288,1156541648,80%1748,99
SU-14-281060,3049140449,50%1222,45
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102559,5384339452,03%1834,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81464,0854937347,18%1671,26
T 55A 91706,3075037350,13%1835,23
Type 4 Heavy91743,7979336751,23%1815,92
KV-37789,9944435747,62%915,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181383,2264734353,35%1942,28
T9591916,8377834353,06%1678,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82190,05101834257,31%3313,59
AMX 50 10081679,8081034151,03%2231,31
O-I61135,1980833559,10%2504,76
Tortoise91967,1467332851,22%1813,40
S-517672,0737032750,15%751,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81093,4070932547,08%1223,16
FV380591703,5665832454,32%2093,99
AT 1581429,6769431453,82%1783,56
T698982,2453031049,68%1254,67
T34 81398,9777030953,40%1795,29
AMX 12 t6735,4360430255,96%2403,41
KV-481074,6466029853,69%1312,17
FV4005 Stage II102463,1775129850,34%2249,33
Strv 103-091888,3177028952,25%1724,03
Škoda T 5092310,2192228058,21%2770,67
Type 586645,4850827557,09%1351,81
WZ-132-1101579,9667527446,72%2052,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101947,7674027247,06%1386,45
KV-26488,0032727245,96%692,61
T110E5101851,0573527245,59%1409,22
Cromwell6937,0768526257,25%2455,24
Panhard EBR 105101203,2171725946,72%1466,33
WZ-132A91462,6579325550,59%2634,33
Leopard 1101447,2466524844,76%1003,33
AMX 50 12091722,3169524347,33%1685,08
T110E4101997,8270024351,03%1460,30
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8907,6874123956,90%1695,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92022,6883223550,64%2460,32
Sturer Emil7748,6443622850,44%991,62
VK 30.01 (P)6722,8754022650,00%1336,95
KV-15476,5441022454,02%989,54
AMX 50 Foch91824,1782522357,85%1706,16
FCM 50 t 81596,1085821850,46%2331,78
Nashorn6604,9441021747,00%970,58
Object 260 102035,8876021749,77%1600,20
T-5491657,5380221647,22%1967,00
Kranvagn102156,9182721158,29%1942,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507827,6352421052,38%1073,93
WZ-1317674,4060320952,15%1425,94
IS71391,9180720752,66%2197,66
VK 72.01 (K) 102017,1374220354,68%1270,02
M10391678,8073920146,77%1639,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7805,8547619751,78%1287,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7684,5844119644,39%955,34
Emil I81706,0388819556,92%2342,94
Super Conqueror101988,6973019545,64%1499,58
FV3046584,4742419349,22%1036,44
M66441,1031218148,62%518,42
SU-130PM 81107,2065018146,96%1034,29
Dicker Max 61031,8263118052,22%2239,20
T-44-100 81405,9181818048,33%1922,80
ARL 446631,7944917541,14%1005,22
UDES 0381621,6377617555,43%1948,52
Type 4 Chi-To6499,6341917445,40%840,25
WZ-111G FT92278,3985717455,17%2309,28
M3 Lee4154,6919417244,77%344,45
Emil II91950,3685317151,46%2083,70
11081351,3874616951,48%1715,75
AMX AC mle. 467950,2560816750,90%1478,20
T2881697,2279316651,20%2100,78
Konštrukta T-34/10071250,9372216448,17%2435,05
IS-27970,0261316346,01%1269,62
IS-381707,0388816358,28%2471,33
WZ-111-1G FT81357,2068016245,68%1566,95
T-54 ltwt.91253,4390416058,13%2195,51
T-1091565,1867415950,94%1525,09
E 25 71172,0373715559,35%2068,41
T25 AT71122,1063014850,00%1642,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101749,1865214853,38%1274,42
Škoda T 40 6942,0771114757,82%2212,18
Object 268 Version 4101772,2871214548,28%1177,88
T-1506595,4136014147,52%941,92
M40/M4381024,8457814052,86%1155,55
T216261,4042213550,37%558,28
BDR G1 B5436,0441513445,52%798,19
AMX AC mle. 4881413,7975513354,89%1691,95
T3091989,6966913246,21%1901,19
Vz. 55101970,5969113243,18%1358,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81515,3686213254,55%1972,35
AT 25419,1033713153,44%1061,61
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61007,9775313154,96%2170,92
Manticore10712,1663813146,56%599,80
T92 HMC101121,2458913040,77%743,04
53TP Markowskiego81207,9562312944,19%1409,28
ELC EVEN 90 8568,6164212948,06%912,03
TVP VTU Koncept81393,2774112850,78%2104,25
WZ-111 model 1-492188,4493712857,03%2401,26
IS-4101964,5774412743,31%1569,01
T3281519,9485012553,60%2000,08
AMX 50 B101858,0668412346,34%1302,86
AMX 13 57 71092,3487112352,03%2547,69
AMX 50 Foch B102277,1178312052,50%1936,30
M2 Medium Tank3158,5320411951,26%497,23
CS-63101580,9176111750,43%1152,94
FV4004 Conway92001,9280011753,85%2018,66
AT 86672,6043711642,24%1167,79
ARL V396637,5537811355,75%1209,73
Ares 90101280,5169511344,25%801,37
AE Phase I 91809,9679611351,33%1651,24
Object 140101799,9267711135,14%1410,90
Object 777 Version II 91436,2778411145,95%1327,29
WZ-111 model 5A101628,3568310947,71%1130,54
G.W. Panther7916,8862410944,95%1177,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5318,8628010841,67%520,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8864,9880210853,70%1832,47
Vz. 71 Tesák10778,7862710740,19%613,27
T207871,6358710450,96%1289,86
P.44 Pantera81106,3668210453,85%1381,08
Prototipo Standard B91591,4259710436,54%1287,62
Type T-345339,0642210454,81%909,98
O-Ni71465,9888810361,17%2406,83
T-54 first prototype 81370,2685710347,57%2023,13
Leo71220,9085510263,73%2438,79
T28 Prototype81313,5569710250,98%1436,13
M127844,096949860,20%1233,60
AT 771103,696809855,10%1583,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza91804,438529551,58%1911,27
Maus102022,787419550,53%1453,31
Charioteer81738,458519555,79%2493,83
M53/M5591347,047069550,53%1302,27
E 75 TS 81755,779439558,95%2264,57
S35 CA5512,532899347,31%1115,76
SU-100M171006,386619255,43%1573,74
Panhard AMD 178B6355,863369246,74%936,61
Object 907 102054,787859055,56%1637,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5262,672808940,45%492,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6728,163818950,56%1058,10
AMX M4 mle. 457956,346608760,92%1456,92
T-34-85M 61489,2710148667,44%3458,08
Churchill III 5573,767798555,29%1244,68
KV-856651,144748451,19%1105,05
59-166370,755328353,01%1008,68
E 100101594,676538344,58%991,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5476,664318256,10%1361,88
T-284213,622478145,68%462,81
Object 277101733,387178149,38%1249,32
M4A1 Sherman5333,543267950,63%793,18
T-4481218,686797951,90%1757,80
T3 HMC2116,461437937,97%288,03
T3761050,228577953,16%4090,96
105 leFH18B2 5706,065757749,35%1576,99
Object 279 early 102111,057577749,35%1285,80
T25/27885,096147653,95%1328,99
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91403,997387552,00%1094,55
M10 Wolverine5493,613357439,19%984,05
M36 Jackson6701,104647352,05%1228,24
BZ-75101624,076597334,25%871,16
T2 Medium Tank248,26977241,67%12,01
45TP Habicha7773,274847145,07%910,18
AMX M4 mle. 54101541,727247139,44%981,09
Jagdpanzer E 90 91392,157327153,52%1089,12
Marder 38T4340,882486750,75%842,04
T-34-2G FT71339,557506657,58%2095,67
Type 71101561,956836636,36%835,25
Bishop5558,124176552,31%1348,68
Projet Louis 9865,036916445,31%1066,84
G.W. Tiger91324,466326357,14%1303,83
KR-1111921,578716352,38%1152,68
M5A1 Stuart4157,263326250,00%383,38
Challenger71261,277226245,16%1976,04
M446601,984706232,26%897,29
B14211,542386139,34%393,14
Object 252U Defender 81486,077556140,98%1554,44
IS-6 B 81112,497266149,18%1163,60
TBT 91631,077706142,62%1192,40
Type 63 8956,527196149,18%878,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6944,576726060,00%2029,88
IS-M8884,376466061,67%1020,87
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91309,427366055,00%1093,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102105,817915957,63%1740,94
Somua SAu 404198,972295952,54%420,86
M4A3E8 Sherman6556,334625837,93%875,06
Tiger (P)71040,476495850,00%1449,48
M75215,142885759,65%732,49
AMX ELC bis5508,335075749,12%1935,40
Chieftain/T95 81469,188335655,36%2179,24
G.W. Tiger (P)81236,056335547,27%1403,11
FV217 Badger101769,336305547,27%1109,83
LTTB81108,738465549,09%2384,51
Object 70591514,177165450,00%1477,70
Heavy Tank No. VI 61155,048435462,96%2593,96
M54 Renegade 81777,569725459,26%2266,32
113101628,116945345,28%1210,33
BZ-79112344,759025347,17%1307,60
CS-52 LIS 81264,137725358,49%1561,39
40TP Habicha6362,833785238,46%417,49
M8A14217,732145147,06%383,00
A-447676,864495046,00%907,54
Škoda T 256974,357444961,22%2449,41
Hummel6666,235844854,17%953,28
T803111675,317424837,50%838,92
P.43 bis6479,514394751,06%749,23
Versuchspanzer 5791518,248004645,65%1159,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681510,209014562,22%3729,81
Taschenratte111768,138874544,44%831,50
SU-1006800,405884346,51%1494,98
VK 75.01 (K) 81722,099774360,47%2258,32
BZT-70 101890,888514156,10%1189,70
Type 5 Ke-Ho4203,902314060,00%615,71
SU-1018755,653744037,50%565,12
WZ-131G FT61124,716663847,37%2222,78
TOG II* 6649,614503847,37%938,22
Alecto4215,302943762,16%562,99
FV230 Canopener101682,928123754,05%1081,11
Vz. 68 Squall 8599,166143748,65%954,45
StuG IV 5478,644423658,33%1268,94
Black Prince71052,917143452,94%1345,82
M18 Hellcat6734,655223447,06%1270,53
Achilles61146,387333455,88%2757,29
T1 Cunningham170,121503366,67%398,87
Vickers Medium Mk. II234,711003145,16%49,27
Sexton II3169,421663151,61%598,56
Caernarvon Action X 8802,946763141,94%714,45
O-I Experimental51024,907583046,67%2327,65
A-436850,476273043,33%1703,44
T56 GMC3131,411802955,17%329,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101519,577502850,00%938,33
WZ-113G FT101711,006552846,43%945,02
M24 Chaffee5585,936362842,86%2336,36
Object 703 Version II 81417,6810072878,57%1582,77
121B 101686,937322853,57%1295,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4441,785412751,85%2080,64
Birch Gun4218,072412751,85%787,84
Hotchkiss EBR7575,414472748,15%1226,79
ISU-152K 8637,334102733,33%342,93
XM57 81347,506362638,46%998,94
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8919,197422653,85%1770,78
Type 59 8931,286352536,00%887,40
Object 705A101743,287692548,00%1121,68
Matilda4271,333592445,83%603,86
M5 Stuart4135,752342462,50%336,36
T404399,793902445,83%958,09
Škoda T 56 81220,836482445,83%996,43
Char Futur 4 91701,097872356,52%1610,29
Churchill VII6948,008252268,18%2274,75
Marder II3241,091792236,36%598,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 101529,687792250,00%853,21
GSOR 1008 81164,507482268,18%1128,71
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81321,096952240,91%1109,58
TNH 105/100081119,675712138,10%1258,85
Archer5943,677152166,67%3019,58
T-100 LT10571,437172157,14%584,80
Object 268 Version V 101408,906242147,62%945,29
NC 70 Błyskawica101130,006222040,00%523,03
Ho-Ri 3101610,325951936,84%804,55
Rinoceronte101494,567321850,00%990,14
T-262102,67871816,67%278,99
UDES 15/16102484,837591861,11%2034,05
Coccodrillo 101330,176391838,89%707,11
Type 98 Ke-Ni3150,181991747,06%484,95
T675613,415441758,82%1675,00
T-50-2 61238,419141764,71%5169,87
SU-855308,632621631,25%420,14
M415386,755131675,00%648,37
Panhard EBR 9091564,757461643,75%2601,66
Ares 758770,007301668,75%819,09
M3 Stuart348,872411566,67%246,83
Renault UE 573227,332321553,33%696,89
Indien-Panzer81850,878731546,67%2666,66
Pz.Sfl. IVb4355,003131553,33%1119,82
IS-3A 81789,739121540,00%1861,16
Type 64 6470,875161540,00%977,77
Semovente M43 Bassotto6652,364681442,86%901,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3257,572541442,86%775,47
M26 Pershing8155,072761442,86%58,68
Durchbruchswagen 24240,142801435,71%463,58
T7 Combat Car 226,001001442,86%45,22
Object 168 German 8825,006311450,00%861,77
D23203,771631346,15%679,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3157,922451353,85%512,51
MS-11116,231591338,46%417,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,691991361,54%387,25
UDES 14 Alt 582010,2310511384,62%3471,68
Bisonte C45 81438,158151353,85%1679,13
M6A2E1 81232,627081346,15%1469,86
Churchill I5450,335571283,33%1014,53
AMBT 81142,007351250,00%1209,38
ST-62 Version 2 101280,177901258,33%813,92
Predatore 91147,007561258,33%891,81
Super Hellcat 7555,755161258,33%741,82
Cobra 91457,918761163,64%1305,31
P.435303,604141050,00%655,29
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8775,005291040,00%520,60
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8906,807451060,00%950,28
50TP prototyp 81072,78772977,78%1280,98
T-463143,89229966,67%623,66
Valentine3254,11293933,33%667,36
Object 25791628,11785966,67%1396,91
T-29 3287,44437988,89%1216,72
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 10960,89489911,11%363,36
Chrysler K GF 8506,89479933,33%255,93
Grille5405,38457875,00%933,47
XM551 Sheridan10742,75758850,00%725,25
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81441,50896862,50%1593,55
AAT60 8929,25555825,00%682,53
T-345288,43389757,14%679,22
Type 95 Ha-Go2135,43164742,86%395,33
M2 Light2118,86140757,14%379,23
Leichttraktor171,8680714,29%86,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3253,71516771,43%1515,31
Object 430U101064,14486714,29%501,38
ISU-122-2 81111,57650742,86%1064,91
Lorraine 50 t 9763,71413757,14%654,86
Renault FT1136,679960,00%617,33
T1 HMC270,67100650,00%236,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B2185,00173633,33%674,06
M374166,33217633,33%295,54
Projekt ION 81282,00603633,33%837,25
GSOR the TANK 91016,67620650,00%791,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5545,17429633,33%1153,19
M56 Scorpion 71216,33841666,67%2095,76
Panther/M10 71553,83962650,00%2303,53
M-VII-Y 91541,17664633,33%926,41
VK 30.02 (M)61234,80643520,00%2012,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10605,20873560,00%632,59
M-V-Y101722,80658520,00%1136,34
IS-2 shielded 71562,20743520,00%2102,26
Kampfpanzer 67101727,40754560,00%1084,16
Caliban 8601,60344520,00%323,31
EMIL 1951 81738,201029580,00%2275,87
Turtle Mk. I 81569,00799540,00%1552,03
Panzerjäger I2203,25245475,00%870,64
Renault FT AC2238,75199450,00%963,38
K-91-PT 91889,0011124100,00%2073,54
T-34 shielded 5478,75428450,00%1155,33
Patton the Tank 9358,00374425,00%50,57
Bofors Tornvagn 8689,5022040,00%403,42
LHMTV8547,509564100,00%1049,46
TT-130M 91958,25991450,00%2136,19
FV226 Contradictious 81019,75697450,00%831,85
Renault Otsu197,00303366,67%405,93
Crusader657,67206366,67%258,87
SU-18262,3378333,33%94,73
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9895,6741430,00%484,13
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9583,67522333,33%147,81
T26E5 Patriot 82409,671003366,67%3473,22
Fantôme 91144,00635333,33%908,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,00572100,00%261,00
WZ-1209222,5013220,00%0,00
A-205313,005622100,00%1153,99
M7 Priest376,503192100,00%261,00
SMV CC-567344,00472250,00%259,65
Ho-Ri 191579,0034620,00%878,08
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9812,00769250,00%554,59
T23E3 7404,0028120,00%314,96
Object 283 9565,0021220,00%228,18
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81795,00882250,00%2032,90
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4433,00469250,00%984,83
Excelsior 51223,501019250,00%3845,62
Stridsyxa 81051,508062100,00%907,61
Ambassador 91965,50883250,00%1308,64
AMX ELC 901 6402,00632250,00%1002,16
SPHT 91810,0011492100,00%1625,05
Terrifiant 92393,0013752100,00%1973,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 265,002421100,00%329,86
M14/412150,006910,00%291,01
P.43 ter7549,0030310,00%635,43
25TP KSUST II556,009310,00%0,00
Conqueror9276,0023710,00%0,00
Comet7545,0032110,00%646,68
SU-76M4495,0017410,00%1423,47
BZ-5871575,009621100,00%1824,92
M4 Improved 5639,006421100,00%1811,10
ST-II101385,0064510,00%635,86
Windhund 81274,0031210,00%908,59
MKA 2253,0020010,00%800,45
KV-220-2 5654,0049210,00%1074,86
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81488,0050110,00%1041,43
Tetrarch 2178,0016510,00%718,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5794,006961100,00%1908,05
Sexton I 3352,0030910,00%1049,83
SU-100Y 6827,007441100,00%1242,32
T92 8145,003511100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2169,005671100,00%793,64
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71977,0045510,00%3239,79
M41D 81070,0028210,00%2588,53
Lorraine 40 t 8889,0031110,00%626,83
Churchill Crocodile 6298,007941100,00%397,02
43 M. Toldi III 387,006810,00%123,69
122 TM 81546,0023010,00%1220,94
Yong Bing 91204,0011971100,00%1053,42
OCP Peacekeeper 9426,0029710,00%46,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-04-24
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-02
Left: 2026-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-31
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-07
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-22
Left: 2024-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-07
Left: 2024-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-07
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-07-25
Left: 2024-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-11-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-07-31
Left: 2023-07-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-03
Left: 2021-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-29
Left: 2021-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-24
Left: 2021-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-27
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-30
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-16
Left: 2020-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-12
Left: 2020-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-14
Left: 2020-05-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-16
Left: 2020-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-14
Left: 2020-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-23
Left: 2020-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-15
Left: 2019-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-25
Left: 2019-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-20
Left: 2019-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2019-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-14
Left: 2019-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-29
Left: 2019-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-08
Left: 2019-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-17
Left: 2019-01-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-07
Left: 2018-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-27
Left: 2017-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-30
Left: 2017-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-16
Left: 2016-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-11
Left: 2015-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-24
Left: 2015-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-01
Left: 2015-08-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-23
Left: 2015-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-11
Left: 2015-01-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-28
Left: 2015-01-08