Demanceel

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6459648168924
Ø Tier7,138,027,667,49
Victories3150348,77%2347,92%7745,83%41144,48%
Defeats3241350,18%2450,00%8852,38%49653,68%
Draws6801,05%12,08%31,79%171,84%
Battles survived797612,35%48,33%127,14%727,79%
Tanks destroyed394460,61230,48880,524720,51
Destruction ratio0,700,520,560,55
Tanks spotted872571,35561,172301,379951,08
Damage dealt736,28794,60640,64768,01
Capture points253540,39841,75920,553590,39
Defense points183970,2870,15210,13210,02
Experience444,20403,75375,52531,35
WN7849,75700,64671,91661,90
WN8929,80738,36665,64797,79
Total
Battles64596
Ø Tier7,13
Victories3150348,77%
Defeats3241350,18%
Draws6801,05%
Battles survived797612,35%
Tanks destroyed394460,61
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted872571,35
Damage dealt736,28
Capture points253540,39
Defense points183970,28
Experience444,20
WN7849,75
WN8929,80
Past 24 hours
Battles48
Ø Tier8,02
Victories2347,92%
Defeats2450,00%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived48,33%
Tanks destroyed230,48
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted561,17
Damage dealt794,60
Capture points841,75
Defense points70,15
Experience403,75
WN7700,64
WN8738,36
Past 7 days
Battles168
Ø Tier7,66
Victories7745,83%
Defeats8852,38%
Draws31,79%
Battles survived127,14%
Tanks destroyed880,52
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2301,37
Damage dealt640,64
Capture points920,55
Defense points210,13
Experience375,52
WN7671,91
WN8665,64
Past 30 days
Battles924
Ø Tier7,49
Victories41144,48%
Defeats49653,68%
Draws171,84%
Battles survived727,79%
Tanks destroyed4720,51
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted9951,08
Damage dealt768,01
Capture points3590,39
Defense points210,02
Experience531,35
WN7661,90
WN8797,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience395,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted171,70
Damage dealt651,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience395,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10337000
Victories516049,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats517750,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived248524,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed53080,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted179681,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt733,810,000,000,00
Capture points125181,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points282602,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience510,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles10337
Victories516049,92%
Defeats517750,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived248524,04%
Tanks destroyed53080,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted179681,74
Damage dealt733,81
Capture points125181,21
Defense points282602,73
Experience510,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4943000
Victories235247,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats237247,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2194,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived121424,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32170,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted76281,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,860,000,000,00
Capture points63201,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points55611,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience429,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles4943
Victories235247,58%
Defeats237247,99%
Draws2194,43%
Battles survived121424,56%
Tanks destroyed32170,65
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted76281,54
Damage dealt774,86
Capture points63201,28
Defense points55611,13
Experience429,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2642,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3557,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1219,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted691,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1242,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience384,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2642,62%
Defeats3557,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1219,67%
Tanks destroyed390,64
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted691,13
Damage dealt1.154,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points1242,03
Experience384,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (371)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6708,26508639554,40%1520,22
SU-130PM 81105,42521209747,93%1031,47
Spähpanzer Ru 2519613,88436174647,54%728,32
ISU-1528983,86413170947,92%925,55
T-1506664,41408165351,85%1129,58
Type T-345382,44307162651,60%1041,05
T-448886,32538159350,97%1156,66
E 25 7652,07390129446,68%771,30
FV201 (A45) 7670,51440123948,10%822,15
Spähpanzer SP I C7585,69426121949,79%1043,60
Škoda T 256613,33445105849,15%1133,68
Leopard 1101376,17587101145,20%892,20
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8729,31571100352,84%1211,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8945,2954299945,55%904,52
IS-381193,8752597250,00%1361,10
ST-I91148,7647993347,59%971,17
CS-52 LIS 8910,9155690449,78%916,23
T-34-856460,4032989146,13%724,77
T-5491064,9949985748,07%1005,63
G.W. Tiger (P)8983,4640384950,88%1203,51
AMX 13 909633,2542881546,50%768,95
Lorraine 40 t 8879,4949969945,92%843,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101177,6555762144,44%767,19
KV-15417,3131262151,37%808,45
A-436555,3041260647,19%1018,81
SU-1006622,8239158647,78%1002,14
Object 430U101448,6362256749,21%1055,68
G.W. Panther7816,3135949651,41%946,09
Tiger I7918,5153248449,59%1145,76
Leopard Prototyp A91049,9144348347,41%848,75
AT 25360,6832347049,36%792,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 8808,7050547047,23%928,98
T28 Concept 7787,4642946649,36%1032,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65101336,9558742547,76%920,88
KV-48740,2243841849,52%714,12
EMIL 1951 81157,0758140650,00%1205,40
AMX 12 t6328,3232539647,98%746,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9994,2845739345,29%841,10
Object 43091316,2960938748,06%1219,60
Caernarvon Action X 8893,6649637847,62%985,16
TS-5 81168,4066637353,89%1177,37
43 M. Toldi III 3107,4319537254,03%446,48
Type 64 6504,3046036048,33%1157,12
T376406,2041735745,94%978,41
KV-26406,1731033846,45%503,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8726,8044433848,82%1251,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81040,5448433348,35%953,08
SU-1527463,0729931947,34%458,84
T-345318,7226131650,32%759,49
LTTB8465,2842431244,23%639,42
Excalibur 6660,6248029751,18%931,61
ELC EVEN 90 8621,4051729546,78%1072,41
T-1091269,7348029044,14%1118,94
T-50-2 6412,1342128549,47%993,23
IS-4101452,8167028445,07%935,35
P.44 Pantera8716,2348027643,48%681,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8691,0152027544,00%677,54
Grille 15101338,6750626844,78%790,60
Object 140101161,0253426145,59%760,38
VK 36.01 (H)6517,1837225349,80%777,70
MT-256273,5635324346,09%613,73
Panther II8782,2044124245,87%859,34
IS-7101295,0164023847,48%861,85
VK 100.01 (P)8969,6952623849,58%1009,98
VK 28.016210,6827623744,30%383,31
Grille5388,2627023649,15%783,18
M446692,8145023559,15%1283,81
KV-37651,6837923046,52%702,57
Tiger (P)7770,3245722544,00%857,21
T25/27666,8438921948,86%815,74
IS7802,3646220646,12%1013,37
T698825,0751920647,09%909,17
Prototipo Standard B91219,4255720242,08%932,14
T71 DA7532,7740119745,18%1015,44
Charioteer8626,0442519043,68%460,28
Sturer Emil7655,3235418946,56%782,20
AMX 13 757379,3839118848,40%612,10
O-I6606,6339118757,22%1102,63
KV-137589,2140918551,35%863,31
VK 30.01 (D)6487,3139717947,49%842,08
SU-100M17684,6840617746,33%838,00
ARL 446504,8533917250,58%763,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8572,3542317251,16%948,64
E 509909,0853917048,24%686,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507736,6740416839,29%685,82
SU-1018761,3446316844,64%697,50
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5310,1930916556,97%788,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9811,3239916441,46%413,89
Hummel6493,1426016238,89%529,76
T-34-85M 6712,0351416245,68%1071,83
T-437718,0040416142,86%1079,48
T-103 8761,7746315945,28%617,13
SU-855324,0324515150,99%644,24
O-I Experimental5574,2836914956,38%1127,66
Comet7608,7842814753,06%961,59
A-447592,0839514747,62%778,97
T-54 ltwt.9599,8241014339,16%573,96
T54E191048,1358514250,00%820,99
M54 Renegade 8974,7655514144,68%840,34
Leopard 120 Verbessert111060,5950413938,85%484,63
Tiger 131 6694,1051713852,90%1080,31
Mäuschen9861,6755113247,73%577,54
M24 Chaffee5277,5335212947,29%826,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5298,5626412853,13%744,38
AMX 50 1008748,4045412739,37%583,17
T110E4101248,1149112748,82%715,32
Nashorn6377,0027012642,06%399,54
Panther7686,7849512453,23%1057,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6626,7436812453,23%967,54
WZ-111 8797,1053112348,78%759,70
FV217 Badger101264,8955512336,59%630,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5121,6422112137,19%102,57
M18 Hellcat6298,5928211945,38%301,31
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7238,8532111747,01%298,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 518892,4756211553,91%940,68
AMX ELC bis5154,7925311545,22%303,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5342,4124311548,70%650,03
T499482,0846311546,96%460,85
Škoda T 177548,2544711438,60%898,21
Centurion Mk. I8520,2346911049,09%473,92
VK 30.01 (P)6479,7738410853,70%771,91
StuG IV 5288,7924110543,81%539,43
Strv 746508,6436010450,96%828,45
FV215b 101164,8950910443,27%719,00
IS-M8817,7752810347,57%822,87
T-284172,1418610245,10%329,60
Char Futur 4 91215,1463210256,86%992,94
E 759925,1053110050,00%670,56
Škoda T 245242,042509646,88%487,06
VK 30.01 (H)5476,643559653,13%1229,51
T-100 LT10612,945609642,71%500,21
A-20583,241629348,39%96,54
SU-85B4187,651929148,35%288,48
M66635,274359043,33%796,42
UDES 14 Alt 58706,615009044,44%647,87
O-Ni7756,604559053,33%950,61
Strv m/425356,432998953,93%934,07
Marder II3135,101478946,07%212,46
BDR G1 B5409,543248948,31%674,04
Ares 758750,424578851,14%725,96
StuG III Ausf. B4318,492568651,16%747,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6684,043928551,76%1281,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4107,152208549,41%204,43
IS-5 (Object 730) 8941,585378536,47%786,48
VK 30.02 (M)6419,383508451,19%619,85
M75258,663068247,56%833,23
T309703,013938140,74%335,92
T28 Prototype8672,545277962,03%692,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza9884,425897744,16%531,36
VK 30.02 (D)7745,225147759,74%1326,72
Durchbruchswagen 24155,911957541,33%203,74
Tiger II8665,274857145,07%577,07
Panhard EBR 909654,096327054,29%834,73
Ikv 1035273,902346857,35%540,78
AMX M4 mle. 457700,064556844,12%729,75
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6724,196506858,82%1353,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481240,556976755,22%1407,22
Bishop5328,342836755,22%648,51
AMX 40498,771746643,94%140,89
FV4004 Conway91188,716086640,91%786,77
T675365,772996541,54%648,68
FV215b (183) 10877,164466434,38%351,25
Type 586590,714176352,38%1080,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,352296344,44%240,21
Birch Gun4231,381706341,27%671,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8724,435296342,86%617,99
M5 Stuart4144,533046256,45%303,14
T-34-2G FT7582,404256243,55%558,98
Object 274a 8783,985356243,55%738,09
K-91-PT 9813,724866144,26%537,84
53TP Markowskiego81128,026766041,67%1150,76
M415299,702446043,33%285,64
Marder 38T4272,502256053,33%573,55
AMX 50 1209956,726055843,10%644,98
Crusader6264,093005754,39%704,36
M5A1 Stuart4179,372335740,35%382,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3146,881915756,14%394,09
StuG III Ausf. G5302,042585648,21%509,48
Alecto4217,982075650,00%451,02
B14265,403035550,91%664,46
40TP Habicha6523,184085550,91%831,05
Object 7049973,874755541,82%511,49
Super Hellcat 7583,113845541,82%636,11
T-463128,301685350,94%402,08
Ferdinand8707,724615337,74%458,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6334,323525347,17%656,92
Cromwell B 6711,407115350,94%1212,95
Pz.Sfl. IVb4273,272175259,62%916,85
M46 Patton KR 8752,125695246,15%780,43
T207757,494905141,18%995,15
59-166288,883515149,02%647,72
Leo7423,623855050,00%507,86
Jagdpanther7418,963374936,73%260,97
Wespe3154,691254932,65%328,28
Sexton II3132,631524854,17%471,94
Löwe 8694,443724839,58%565,25
T26E5 Patriot 8708,965174744,68%601,26
Sav m/434212,802274647,83%422,15
Ikv 723153,641714434,09%201,18
T216507,613804459,09%1586,48
HWK 128514,324224447,73%708,92
T 55A 9881,704664341,86%575,78
BT-7475,241464247,62%85,62
Object 4168601,864644247,62%594,64
Panhard AMD 178B6331,863554235,71%685,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8714,214864238,10%554,04
Lago4257,762874165,85%923,62
Valentine AT4195,951934037,50%342,58
FV3046285,002513948,72%299,60
M3 Stuart3111,702043740,54%195,75
M40/M438714,514853743,24%594,02
Type 95 Heavy4210,922233647,22%546,36
T404234,942203652,78%493,98
B.U.G.I.6632,344253560,00%1093,63
P.43 bis6660,823933455,88%1182,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4149,742383452,94%262,47
FV4005 Stage II10714,943843438,24%267,16
SU-263109,731063336,36%41,77
E 100101303,736943345,45%746,15
ST vz. 394151,342353253,13%356,28
T297628,065383256,25%658,93
Valentine3300,093333265,63%1287,56
T56 GMC3154,591823240,63%282,71
Hotchkiss EBR7352,914183256,25%608,15
Object 7059820,844953240,63%458,74
S-517823,614903145,16%941,09
G.W. Tiger9463,103713141,94%196,46
Indien-Panzer81007,264603145,16%1305,61
TVP VTU Koncept8527,134283040,00%428,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3147,871853046,67%351,97
SU-76M4175,301853050,00%351,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68576,904923033,33%672,28
LT vz. 38390,311452951,72%213,72
Carro d'assalto P.887703,485582948,28%707,40
WZ-1317336,074442951,72%548,73
Churchill VII6676,034492951,72%1117,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101491,864432944,83%879,82
Grant4222,962482853,57%668,53
Matilda4317,442992751,85%837,05
M7 Priest3133,671822762,96%361,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,151712661,54%501,38
Pawlack Tank6565,584522634,62%645,93
Churchill I5166,041952532,00%66,55
MS-1176,761172528,00%149,79
T288921,924952544,00%715,19
T57 Heavy101402,565362536,00%762,11
GSR 3301 Setter7283,404742548,00%411,49
T1 HMC2100,541322454,17%466,57
M8A14328,963282458,33%930,58
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,29972445,83%138,51
T-26284,74962330,43%166,89
M2 Medium Tank3149,091892352,17%435,00
Pz.Kpfw. II251,591382240,91%6,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6456,953922240,91%457,20
AltProto AMX 30 8718,415442272,73%811,23
Ikv 90 Typ B7308,903392040,00%167,23
BZ-7510851,506612045,00%384,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,802242035,00%428,97
T-703180,801942055,00%608,07
10TP393,831741866,67%360,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B258,561031850,00%80,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II294,001241741,18%210,24
14TP4222,652441752,94%744,29
T1 Heavy5431,353011741,18%617,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007620,064091656,25%816,62
Leichttraktor142,31721643,75%28,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,751391656,25%204,30
Strv m/40L387,532701553,33%164,89
Renault FT 75 BS264,73831533,33%122,45
Type 1 Chi-He4461,933321533,33%1307,59
Lorraine 39L AM3113,331121533,33%107,51
SU-18287,33991540,00%282,39
UDES 038441,604701546,67%269,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3156,401961540,00%350,40
Cruiser Mk. III377,671111526,67%100,82
D23145,141991450,00%396,11
Type 4 Chi-To6555,234301346,15%931,05
Panzerjäger I2121,691241330,77%232,14
AT-1244,46821346,15%41,51
WZ-131G FT6613,313461361,54%1210,00
Archer5206,691431330,77%176,94
IS-2 shielded 7946,695421353,85%1088,31
KV-5 8601,084781338,46%370,31
M15/423173,922691266,67%525,07
M127680,583831241,67%751,28
Loyd Gun Carriage2105,171061241,67%475,95
T82 HMC4158,921671241,67%291,33
Renault FT119,82491118,18%0,19
Stuart I-IV3253,363001172,73%1132,45
D1279,451201154,55%223,03
WZ-111-1G FT8938,275281145,45%788,35
T-60253,361611154,55%112,71
Panhard EBR 10510617,555291154,55%568,48
T1 Cunningham153,401291070,00%309,53
Type 95 Ha-Go2128,202181070,00%635,47
T-26G FT268,601421080,00%261,16
Renault FT AC255,30651020,00%0,00
AMX 65 t8898,306091040,00%687,07
MBT-B 101549,706691030,00%794,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6233,703901050,00%425,74
M3G FT3147,11120922,22%170,76
G.W. E 10010872,33395933,33%517,93
Pz.Kpfw. I227,78144988,89%261,00
Renault R35230,00147944,44%24,22
FV224 Chopper7707,56504922,22%547,11
Hirschkäfer11893,22578944,44%368,51
BT-7 artillery 3121,89193944,44%229,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,75102850,00%132,90
XM551 Sheridan10618,38360837,50%392,17
Object 432U11714,25560837,50%197,95
T-116 3316,38319812,50%1339,07
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8431,13269825,00%163,94
LT vz. 352115,86156771,43%557,54
T2 Medium Tank297,43185757,14%405,84
T-50596,71205757,14%210,99
AEC Armoured Car5507,00463742,86%1043,51
Pz.Kpfw. 5581050,57889757,14%939,59
M2276,83156666,67%318,73
Renault Otsu148,00148683,33%261,00
7TP2186,83189633,33%490,65
Pvlvv fm/42299,67212650,00%295,18
M10 RBFM 5365,50340650,00%601,91
L6/402114,20188560,00%334,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,80146560,00%274,74
M3 Lee4546,60483580,00%2766,73
Cruiser Mk. I1124,60193560,00%597,14
AT 86281,80339540,00%192,13
T-34 shielded 5470,40499540,00%977,80
Patton the Tank 9994,00686560,00%1026,82
Excelsior 5133,40379560,00%176,91
AE Phase I 9818,4031650,00%394,69
Kolohousenka160,0083450,00%108,52
Strv m/382123,25411450,00%413,98
25TP KSUST II511,50127425,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6285,0018440,00%163,48
Cruiser Mk. II2157,503164100,00%729,99
Strv fm/21194,67324366,67%522,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 262,00177366,67%310,25
BT-2255,33109366,67%233,13
45TP Habicha7944,67482366,67%1475,45
M374360,67234333,33%950,77
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2124,00123333,33%247,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4580,33433366,67%2078,10
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8167,33252333,33%1,45
AMR 35 2176,00270366,67%944,33
T-45 2133,67221366,67%660,36
Cobra 91431,67581333,33%1132,40
Fiat 30001122,002932100,00%690,58
4TP1216,00394250,00%1126,71
Renault NC-31168,501582100,00%375,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5357,00420250,00%867,11
DS PZInż5186,5012320,00%110,70
CS-447580,00508250,00%748,63
SU-76G FT4208,00445250,00%314,80
FCM 362172,00240250,00%753,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4231,50385250,00%504,24
T-29 3104,502962100,00%340,30
L-60 268,00246250,00%203,66
Type 91 Heavy3239,002591100,00%954,04
Staghound Mk. III6642,0024310,00%795,51
GSOR the TANK 9377,0032410,00%48,68
KV-1 shielded 51237,0013191100,00%2209,14
AS-XX 40 t111740,009561100,00%1111,97
T-34 with L-11 40,0011410,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,007610,00%0,00
Object 777 Version II 9419,0016910,00%57,89
MKA 2491,005071100,00%2229,54
Matilda LVT 40,005310,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3188,0015310,00%441,25
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,005510,00%0,00
Valiant 50,002641100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24