Delikomat

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56401055291
Ø Tier9,100,0010,5610,41
Victories2712548,09%00,00%2647,27%14750,52%
Defeats2853050,58%00,00%2850,91%14148,45%
Draws7461,32%00,00%11,82%31,03%
Battles survived1427625,31%00,00%1730,91%10235,05%
Tanks destroyed373690,6600,00410,752140,74
Destruction ratio0,890,001,081,13
Tanks spotted557040,9900,00220,401160,40
Damage dealt1.190,600,001.618,251.533,07
Capture points225340,4000,0000,00840,29
Defense points146310,2600,0000,0080,03
Experience622,880,00739,76757,53
WN7832,950,00750,54794,76
WN81088,320,001198,801177,99
Total
Battles56401
Ø Tier9,10
Victories2712548,09%
Defeats2853050,58%
Draws7461,32%
Battles survived1427625,31%
Tanks destroyed373690,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted557040,99
Damage dealt1.190,60
Capture points225340,40
Defense points146310,26
Experience622,88
WN7832,95
WN81088,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier10,56
Victories2647,27%
Defeats2850,91%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1730,91%
Tanks destroyed410,75
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted220,40
Damage dealt1.618,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience739,76
WN7750,54
WN81198,80
Past 30 days
Battles291
Ø Tier10,41
Victories14750,52%
Defeats14148,45%
Draws31,03%
Battles survived10235,05%
Tanks destroyed2140,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1160,40
Damage dealt1.533,07
Capture points840,29
Defense points80,03
Experience757,53
WN7794,76
WN81177,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience574,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed80,38
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted60,29
Damage dealt1.206,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience574,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience329,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt728,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience329,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories6748,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6748,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5237,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1481,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,010,000,000,00
Capture points3222,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3302,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience594,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories6748,20%
Defeats6748,20%
Draws53,60%
Battles survived5237,41%
Tanks destroyed1100,79
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1481,06
Damage dealt1.051,01
Capture points3222,32
Defense points3302,37
Experience594,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience517,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt989,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience517,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt673,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt673,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (233)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101497,73639543850,83%1336,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101173,73700487651,46%947,10
Grille 15101605,84637367648,18%1100,83
Panhard EBR 10510718,54623251545,73%643,95
AMX 13 10510939,45606201145,45%892,33
TVP T 50/51101547,17670196146,66%1141,74
E 100101786,45689193346,77%1450,61
Object 261101450,81731167951,70%1207,23
G.W. Tiger91457,04578153248,63%1549,87
Manticore10902,43617140744,35%836,83
Leopard 1101404,49619128043,98%914,12
E 7591547,85727111350,49%1526,87
E 50 Ausf. M101441,0158796642,86%1011,60
Panther7734,5757791349,84%1108,89
FV4005 Stage II101283,4059388247,39%849,61
AMX 50 12091302,1058285044,59%1111,67
AMX 13 909615,2854185047,06%737,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6573,5150380048,00%1002,62
VK 30.01 (H)5513,8039677247,54%1177,47
IS-7101546,8470376447,12%1135,55
T-100 LT10858,4562275843,80%815,78
G.W. Panther71230,7457771649,44%1782,31
Hirschkäfer111631,3569370045,86%968,63
T110E4101564,5971869452,74%1064,87
Tiger II81129,1169769051,30%1373,67
E 5091356,6766468744,69%1215,46
AMX 50 10081176,1762867447,63%1269,45
Sturer Emil7700,6044764947,61%863,73
Tiger I7978,8464362148,63%1289,24
AMX ELC bis5194,2740461251,47%504,56
Hummel61016,4953360352,24%1752,29
Strv 103B101499,0164558249,83%927,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91058,9259256044,11%876,30
Panther II8836,0159452047,88%990,06
KV-856877,0464851854,25%1736,50
Taschenratte112047,2399447852,72%1238,88
T-1091336,9863343047,44%1239,05
VK 30.02 (D)7695,6360141551,08%1051,01
IS-381175,9765739945,36%1304,60
AMX 50 B101278,0260539542,03%786,23
Maus101574,5382135656,74%1191,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8887,4357831347,92%780,35
AMX 13 757352,5750829151,20%575,78
Škoda T 5091354,0368928348,06%1201,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91284,7458427943,73%914,24
Panhard EBR 909592,2461727050,00%728,13
Super Conqueror101477,0570922345,74%952,79
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5229,6820721145,50%431,63
Vz. 71 Tesák10622,4854419739,09%406,88
Grille5543,6831818747,59%1138,00
Kranvagn101386,7667218242,31%881,99
Indien-Panzer8816,4759217648,86%938,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10731,6152517537,71%308,69
T-262140,2523416646,39%585,01
60TP Lewandowskiego101447,6069716546,67%880,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68385,5651716548,48%498,31
Vz. 55101689,2373415944,65%1165,61
T110E5101314,6670115646,15%853,43
AMX 12 t6335,9750115347,06%714,50
Ares 90 C111259,5872814946,31%700,44
BDR G1 B5429,2243714353,15%803,69
Sturmpanzer II4232,9115713549,63%688,93
ARL 446739,2058812759,06%1379,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4113,6415412446,77%92,70
AMX 30 1er prototype91106,4258611839,83%824,53
ST-II101456,8171611542,61%944,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591199,9474710649,06%1118,89
Strv 103-091129,2459010546,67%802,29
Leopard Prototyp A91208,6662810544,76%940,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101318,736299838,78%808,64
UDES 15/16101423,956318838,64%887,94
Super Hellcat 7795,595648340,96%1001,75
Ares 90101239,567038149,38%820,62
AE Phase I 91327,857518151,85%1143,44
M60 101328,966668048,75%975,13
Prototipo Standard B91335,046547946,84%1086,41
AMX M4 mle. 457827,776177454,05%1136,83
XM69 Hacker111600,997527143,66%906,17
T328766,505637040,00%631,72
KV-15487,434717050,00%1007,15
IS7910,226636952,17%1259,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage101078,385856446,88%723,81
M10391024,566096342,86%742,73
Nashorn6687,184846145,90%1118,41
T-284298,233456051,67%854,29
T297855,406846053,33%1072,46
P.44 Pantera81128,127325957,63%1490,34
Jagdpanzer E 100101271,725905844,83%661,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C327,661595839,66%3,55
TVP VTU Koncept8613,474815541,82%512,44
M-V-Y10843,746175446,30%401,86
Object 277101099,705775437,04%577,50
FV4004 Conway91337,786075147,06%1087,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,961464852,08%169,98
T9591568,589084864,58%1369,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5308,752794438,64%450,27
UDES 038631,334214339,53%408,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10520,905774250,00%388,05
T92 HMC101049,986084151,22%816,36
Leichttraktor124,51713743,24%23,66
Strv S1 8901,355853759,46%828,20
Emil II91622,508113652,78%1481,91
AMX 30 B101110,645303638,89%622,35
Panhard AMD 178B6147,692953641,67%146,90
STB-1101196,565423426,47%681,38
Škoda T 24568,752033240,63%21,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison360,831173053,33%120,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs435,071693036,67%0,00
VK 100.01 (P)8872,507083056,67%880,34
Kunze Panzer 91469,407353043,33%1420,86
T28 Prototype8805,815162642,31%602,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81023,546602650,00%898,52
M66379,604102552,00%432,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII101370,325872528,00%736,76
Bisonte C45 81199,249102568,00%1351,03
Charioteer8587,674462437,50%309,86
MS-1159,361652268,18%287,40
Pz.Kpfw. II225,951192147,62%64,18
Leopard 120 Verbessert11911,255652035,00%346,92
Pz.Kpfw. I222,111481947,37%86,87
Object 25791060,116241931,58%745,38
T28 Concept 7593,004621936,84%548,57
ELC EVEN 90 8566,955871947,37%884,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 518664,005121741,18%515,23
T110E310913,006611752,94%466,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101508,716611747,06%1005,75
Mäuschen91339,188031758,82%1128,42
Object 430U101663,127491752,94%1218,06
Light Mk. VIC 263,311811675,00%320,30
DBV-152 101703,937461566,67%1077,07
Challenger7501,333911533,33%390,49
XM551 Sheridan10636,336311560,00%660,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81212,475731540,00%1047,54
Sherman Firefly6222,433261435,71%110,14
Type 5 Heavy101570,868581457,14%1051,76
AMX M4 mle. 54101361,797141450,00%942,50
Char Mle. 75 9506,294361421,43%381,21
Hotchkiss EBR7207,313481338,46%137,13
Ikv 90 Typ B7430,334321258,33%518,51
121B 101129,005201233,33%526,62
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81090,337431258,33%1230,26
T25/27429,363871145,45%383,34
B14258,903861060,00%724,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007296,603841040,00%188,54
CS-63101482,206201040,00%960,83
FV215b 101244,406571040,00%716,18
FV215b (183) 101134,006001040,00%631,59
StuG IV 5394,604351060,00%954,86
Renault NC-311185,13302862,50%1156,95
AMX 50 Foch B101160,88625837,50%572,75
Bofors Tornvagn 8911,00668850,00%781,83
Char Futur 4 91236,88703850,00%933,14
D12135,29262742,86%421,96
AMX 404143,86249771,43%510,06
Marder 38T4324,71354742,86%699,43
BZ-79111052,0046460,00%270,45
T57 Heavy101257,67557616,67%701,45
T499407,67605650,00%386,62
AS-XX 40 t111801,67467616,67%981,22
Renault FT164,20106520,00%106,34
Emil I8961,60832580,00%1012,32
Rinoceronte101303,40574540,00%625,83
Panzerjäger I241,003750,00%0,00
T-29 34,8094540,00%9,30
T-34-85M 6426,6032750,00%428,97
FV1066 Senlac 8606,00416520,00%775,65
T34 B 81238,60703540,00%1189,46
Škoda T 256435,75320425,00%544,87
T309511,25335425,00%109,60
Marder II3142,00302475,00%470,89
Type 71101832,251174475,00%1441,14
FV230 Canopener100,0035540,00%0,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6409,25567475,00%641,81
LT vz. 38333,00164366,67%264,10
ST vz. 3940,00139366,67%246,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10311,33446333,33%3,10
IS-410520,67486333,33%71,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 101421,33904366,67%830,78
M48A5 Patton101686,6710363100,00%1356,45
Waffenträger auf E 10010840,0026730,00%226,58
Spähpanzer Ru 2519330,6726230,00%157,91
Škoda T 56 8554,33495333,33%194,95
M10 RBFM 5321,00436366,67%649,91
113 Beijing Opera 10491,67819366,67%331,70
T-345350,5021420,00%620,23
Strv fm/211251,00237250,00%1549,46
Sav m/434200,00269250,00%407,39
Ikv 1035124,50232250,00%113,54
Conqueror9862,009092100,00%664,72
Centurion Action X10371,50463250,00%146,00
FV380591053,008792100,00%1012,58
Sherman III5364,00320250,00%861,24
Concept No. 510794,50675250,00%423,49
Object 268 Version 4101941,509372100,00%1229,88
Object 705A101903,00767250,00%1239,74
AT-FV230 Breaker111851,50818250,00%920,29
IS-2 shielded 71322,00759250,00%1807,24
K-91-PT 9830,0041120,00%403,13
M-IV-Y 8949,50746250,00%844,08
STG Guard 81613,5010402100,00%1668,24
T-45 276,008220,00%97,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8461,50411250,00%344,34
T7 Combat Car 237,50152250,00%111,42
Cobra 91480,50973250,00%1014,11
Bretagne Panther 61013,00717250,00%1899,63
Somua SM 8565,0029420,00%284,40
122 TM 8478,00631250,00%346,62
Kolohousenka179,006810,00%129,31
Grant4219,0017010,00%410,91
P.43 ter70,007110,00%0,00
UDES 14 Alt 581272,0038110,00%1378,83
Felice 91444,0029410,00%1203,53
NC 70 Błyskawica10438,0015310,00%8,52
Tiger (P)7560,007131100,00%661,60
M18 Hellcat6132,0020110,00%0,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8255,007281100,00%270,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8657,005561100,00%1049,50
Tiger-Maus 9337,0036010,00%3,10
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91112,007971100,00%899,54
TS-60 9826,007501100,00%636,82
Lorraine 50 t 91466,0057810,00%1188,46
AMR 35 250,005010,00%0,00
Caliban 8227,0021010,00%0,00
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91573,009861100,00%1286,50
L-60 235,001651100,00%261,00
EMIL 1951 81528,0056310,00%1512,76
Vz. 68 Squall 8523,0023710,00%547,99
Type 63 8302,004531100,00%273,71
Excelsior 5121,0022210,00%1,50
A46 60,0029110,00%0,00
T26E5 Patriot 81069,0010681100,00%1450,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 80,005511100,00%261,00
GSOR 1010 FB 8611,007581100,00%604,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-15
Left: 2024-12-24