David_ADR

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148481026318
Ø Tier7,8410,2010,129,06
Victories726048,90%660,00%1246,15%16050,31%
Defeats740949,90%440,00%1453,85%15548,74%
Draws1791,21%00,00%00,00%30,94%
Battles survived334822,55%440,00%415,38%7022,01%
Tanks destroyed96080,6560,60170,652460,77
Destruction ratio0,841,000,770,99
Tanks spotted172361,1660,60361,384901,54
Damage dealt1.105,841.257,401.852,621.609,87
Capture points69490,47202,00200,77830,26
Defense points52050,3500,0000,00450,14
Experience588,15694,90677,73826,25
WN7949,59829,95906,341107,88
WN81202,07956,771530,541610,10
Total
Battles14848
Ø Tier7,84
Victories726048,90%
Defeats740949,90%
Draws1791,21%
Battles survived334822,55%
Tanks destroyed96080,65
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted172361,16
Damage dealt1.105,84
Capture points69490,47
Defense points52050,35
Experience588,15
WN7949,59
WN81202,07
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,20
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt1.257,40
Capture points202,00
Defense points00,00
Experience694,90
WN7829,95
WN8956,77
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier10,12
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1453,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived415,38%
Tanks destroyed170,65
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted361,38
Damage dealt1.852,62
Capture points200,77
Defense points00,00
Experience677,73
WN7906,34
WN81530,54
Past 30 days
Battles318
Ø Tier9,06
Victories16050,31%
Defeats15548,74%
Draws30,94%
Battles survived7022,01%
Tanks destroyed2460,77
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4901,54
Damage dealt1.609,87
Capture points830,26
Defense points450,14
Experience826,25
WN71107,88
WN81610,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2749,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,350,000,000,00
Capture points2414,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1693,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience526,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2443,64%
Defeats2749,09%
Draws47,27%
Battles survived2240,00%
Tanks destroyed260,47
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted170,31
Damage dealt890,35
Capture points2414,38
Defense points1693,07
Experience526,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt651,140,000,000,00
Capture points530,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience293,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2233,33%
Defeats4466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1218,18%
Tanks destroyed150,23
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted440,67
Damage dealt651,14
Capture points530,80
Defense points520,79
Experience293,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories8456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6644,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4731,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,740,000,000,00
Capture points2421,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4653,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience389,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories8456,00%
Defeats6644,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4731,33%
Tanks destroyed720,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1160,77
Damage dealt625,74
Capture points2421,61
Defense points4653,10
Experience389,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories5250,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4846,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3130,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,050,000,000,00
Capture points930,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1061,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience586,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories5250,49%
Defeats4846,60%
Draws32,91%
Battles survived3130,10%
Tanks destroyed620,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted530,51
Damage dealt1.140,05
Capture points930,90
Defense points1061,03
Experience586,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.937,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience404,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt1.937,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience404,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15495,4136185154,17%1065,69
IS-38797,2038282142,14%681,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81400,7770779650,63%1515,97
AMX Chasseur de chars 81019,7850664946,38%1286,77
T54E191250,2646953948,24%1100,84
KV-856328,0526142943,82%314,21
T698823,4545237650,80%981,72
AMX 13 105101051,1673437046,49%1078,97
T57 Heavy101959,0868236850,27%1505,55
T-1091614,6171032948,33%1491,06
IS7469,3731930947,57%428,18
T71 DA7316,9637229549,83%461,59
ELC EVEN 90 8480,7973729151,55%897,93
Strv S1 81568,9467727852,16%1666,86
T2971338,6985624156,43%2000,11
FV4005 Stage II101522,3660820348,28%1067,25
BZ-176 81700,2391919952,76%1671,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81335,4482119055,26%1613,08
T216141,1428317350,29%208,43
Panhard EBR 10510673,2472415147,68%600,85
WZ-120-1G FT 81417,3071214148,23%1580,53
Vz. 55101892,7874313946,04%1232,90
M415320,4123413445,52%348,03
AMX 13 57 GF 7587,4775813351,88%1086,18
M75139,2319312552,00%328,31
T-28434,2010812343,09%33,89
IS-7101840,7275210951,38%1421,67
Jagdpanzer E 100102339,7378710851,85%1702,67
Leopard 120 Verbessert111960,3381010751,40%1514,64
KR-1112531,4592210545,71%1541,50
T1 Heavy5282,0824310443,27%335,61
Lion 101529,556449744,33%1063,85
M48A5 Patton101677,097359655,21%1345,62
Char Futur 4 91340,208019655,21%1100,59
M54 Renegade 81371,337509243,48%1318,69
M446493,014548554,12%734,14
T803112363,049198545,88%1520,71
M127799,106328460,71%1057,24
AMX M4 mle. 54102081,617058038,75%1339,38
Super Conqueror101843,878157653,95%1435,55
Strv 103B102383,047307445,95%1568,02
AE Phase I 91550,497307343,84%1297,00
KV-26850,445527247,22%1513,43
FV215b (183) 101598,776317142,25%1000,46
XM69 Hacker112352,978987152,11%1662,64
Conqueror91235,366997042,86%869,62
Object 780 102205,218327051,43%1624,39
Covenanter556,041276943,48%37,54
Lorraine 40 t 81411,657366854,41%1672,24
M374184,821656756,72%524,63
leKpz Borkenkäfer111298,098396749,25%1354,26
M5 Stuart437,801666546,15%57,83
E 100102263,557966546,15%1737,67
M66540,774266155,74%781,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68352,805196139,34%361,16
Leopard 1101850,788446063,33%1454,33
Ikv 1035384,362825841,38%772,56
M3 Lee4104,381525550,91%201,22
Coccodrillo 101967,858125550,91%1348,57
BZT-70 102411,849285552,73%1584,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 102528,969105350,94%1724,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8663,987465350,94%1100,44
XM57 81786,177915246,15%1531,83
Excelsior 5290,522815054,00%437,57
M53/M5591117,836004841,67%934,47
Prototipo Standard B91560,857224746,81%1231,49
60TP Lewandowskiego102146,217944746,81%1466,39
Ares 90 C112289,918794746,81%1648,81
SPHT 91946,328214744,68%1372,87
T-46335,00834634,78%0,01
T92 HMC101287,636184641,30%957,12
Ares 90101707,806534634,78%1073,16
Škoda T 56 81646,398424641,30%1417,29
Chieftain Mk. 6 101910,317154540,00%1221,64
T1 Cunningham173,181194447,73%245,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65101496,556324443,18%947,30
Object 252U 81578,688534447,73%1644,51
M7 Priest3120,601044339,53%102,93
Rambo 91777,079404362,79%2034,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6577,984144242,86%811,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81285,657594052,50%1447,66
VK 75.01 (K) 81373,458384050,00%1614,31
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8535,347073847,37%800,23
Object 705A102224,958723756,76%1782,05
M40/M438932,085443641,67%850,04
T110E5101892,646843630,56%1358,53
Object 277101713,726223636,11%1068,89
Forest Spirit 81570,568363652,78%1647,49
T328677,514883531,43%462,45
Type 62 7655,268513464,71%1686,89
Strv 103-091661,267153447,06%1267,90
AMX 13 757476,417123461,76%1046,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7721,977283452,94%1554,22
M4A1 Revalorisé 81243,446903450,00%1405,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8360,035413336,36%327,29
M5A1 Stuart4127,382573234,38%188,12
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81734,758303250,00%1629,80
Jagdtiger92072,588713164,52%1800,57
Object 703 Version II 81233,587823151,61%1192,46
E 7591960,008133043,33%1808,54
T-832 81660,279913063,33%1858,46
LT-432 8402,035443043,33%483,39
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81129,137653053,33%1466,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4105,171422948,28%135,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101036,937502955,17%825,62
Ares 8591607,627582937,93%1366,53
Churchill III 51060,7212002955,17%2657,27
Type 71102110,968932853,57%1550,21
T-34-85M 61163,548712853,57%2344,79
T-22 medium 101498,547872850,00%1224,03
M3 Stuart387,261622759,26%257,22
Vz. 62 Jasan 91986,048512748,15%1689,03
Char Mle. 75 9439,545972653,85%425,85
UDES 03 Alt 3 91694,448422556,00%1580,59
E 25 71084,806652548,00%1420,30
Type 6892120,139412445,83%1968,94
AMX 65 t8663,335272441,67%516,84
Strv K 91482,888722470,83%1456,78
Projet Louis 91090,259072466,67%1548,84
T499815,306772343,48%993,58
HWK 128453,177202356,52%726,40
SU-130PM 8786,175722356,52%667,96
CS-52 LIS 81260,577602343,48%1293,79
53TP Markowskiego81885,7710362259,09%2764,31
SDP 58 Kilana81197,277312263,64%1247,60
Ferdinand81436,957842263,64%1628,96
FV4004 Conway91905,918602259,09%1911,62
M2 Medium Tank357,951312138,10%0,00
AMX 13 909881,907582152,38%1283,70
NC 70 Błyskawica101591,907362157,14%1108,09
Panhard EBR 909274,195582142,86%147,75
Object 274a 81084,627032133,33%1131,37
ShPTK-TVP 100 81108,717242157,14%1208,65
Type 5781939,0510132055,00%2465,56
Super Hellcat 7940,156302045,00%1260,93
DZT-159 91798,458182045,00%1657,21
Charioteer81314,327681952,63%1458,64
AMX M4 mle. 5192011,219591957,89%2014,08
Spähpanzer Ru 2519690,897191952,63%928,63
TS-5 81102,326791947,37%1015,75
TNH 105/10008968,226111838,89%878,55
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92289,678571850,00%1981,35
VK 100.01 (P)81341,569331866,67%1723,44
E 65 Zwilling 81661,289301861,11%1577,64
Cobra 91637,398181855,56%1357,58
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8979,396971844,44%945,08
T1 HMC249,06811747,06%81,56
T34 81239,247691764,71%1574,49
Cruiser Mk. III352,121091758,82%151,23
Tiger (P)71658,7610821764,71%2662,94
Char Murat 91550,947061741,18%1154,88
Cruiser Mk. I141,00741643,75%30,12
T54 Heavy Tank 91738,508891662,50%1829,06
Buryan 92229,949911650,00%1885,94
TNH T Vz. 5191350,536501533,33%924,82
Vz. 44-171243,478311533,33%1534,02
M26 Pershing8930,475581533,33%860,37
T56 GMC3116,731331540,00%143,85
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)235,53451520,00%3,03
Löwe 81474,539981553,33%1832,18
T-26218,79781457,14%144,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8965,006691457,14%908,01
P.43 bis6643,235971346,15%1070,63
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91940,857171330,77%1536,23
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71358,469321361,54%1784,08
Mars 8985,086391346,15%830,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7587,334651250,00%698,44
VK 28.016734,177141258,33%2639,13
Hotchkiss EBR7593,507351258,33%1123,74
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92333,429701266,67%2144,75
Caliban 8782,004821225,00%519,85
Turtle Mk. I 82027,758691233,33%2071,81
FV226 Contradictious 8933,587221258,33%801,08
Type 59 First Warrior 81183,677061241,67%1302,65
SU-85B470,00941127,27%0,00
FV225 Collector 91468,737561145,45%1025,94
K-2 81362,367521127,27%1398,75
T92 8365,005911154,55%587,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,90691030,00%0,00
Sav m/434411,603701030,00%962,95
Felice 91077,107241060,00%950,98
Projekt ION 82168,2010361060,00%2364,65
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91368,008481070,00%1045,13
Toro 9963,005761030,00%528,35
KV-220-2 5896,109531070,00%1924,55
Stridsyxa 81810,809021060,00%1774,57
TL-1 LPC 81305,807571050,00%1381,79
Udarniy 82336,3010461040,00%2233,71
KV-2 (R) 6793,605851040,00%1035,36
P.44 Pantera8597,44605955,56%580,91
BZ-58-2 91482,44696933,33%938,52
T-54 first prototype 81184,44706944,44%1337,90
StuG IV 5489,33464955,56%1194,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,6383825,00%118,64
SU-15271438,38918850,00%2286,96
SU-76M464,8898837,50%0,00
MT-256111,63261825,00%25,48
AMBT 8964,00668850,00%870,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8762,88585837,50%591,55
Šotek 81206,50665850,00%986,97
SU-100I 51246,88906850,00%3182,40
M2 Light264,00134757,14%152,49
Tiger-Maus 91136,71595728,57%597,31
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81525,29709742,86%1290,43
Jagdtiger Prototype 81333,43679742,86%1279,16
Charioteer Nomad 8936,86565742,86%790,82
Cruiser Mk. II224,6767633,33%0,00
Marder 38T4250,83203633,33%370,81
Windhund 81823,17871650,00%2452,62
KV-1SA 51301,001143666,67%3463,70
GSOR 1008 81858,17980683,33%1865,95
FV4202 81166,67977666,67%1752,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha3121,20227560,00%322,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B2176,60158520,00%669,65
AMX 50 10081512,20660520,00%1656,70
T2 Medium Tank2144,00184520,00%549,20
CC-46 Pancernik 92260,60972560,00%2161,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 91493,80540540,00%840,85
M47 Iron Arnie 8982,80675540,00%792,64
KV-5 81257,80885580,00%1272,15
Type 63 8801,60757580,00%751,99
T-28E with F-30 4211,00305560,00%391,88
SARL 424113,75250450,00%184,42
XM66F 81343,00759475,00%1279,35
T77 81692,50775450,00%1859,02
Light Mk. VIC 231,001184100,00%261,00
GSOR 1010 FB 8658,50378425,00%392,03
Fauteur111000,75739450,00%478,09
Renault G15321,6724830,00%606,21
IS-6 81665,00926366,67%2174,05
Strv 81 8150,33394333,33%0,00
LTP 394,671853100,00%435,82
Fantôme 91219,6710503100,00%1198,40
Renault Otsu186,002302100,00%402,37
50TP prototyp 81554,00675250,00%1503,92
Renault NC-3119,5084250,00%85,14
MS-1116,5054250,00%77,53
SU-10061750,50864250,00%3964,23
T675142,50239250,00%133,99
M18 Hellcat6974,00532250,00%1401,57
Object 752 91271,50631250,00%833,59
Object 283 91353,5010182100,00%1304,79
TS-54 82517,0081820,00%3208,34
ISU-122-2 82405,5012602100,00%2985,56
E 77 92293,501040250,00%1922,42
T-116 3579,00728250,00%3577,66
Kunze Panzer 9778,0036320,00%366,30
Patton the Tank 91258,00778250,00%1187,14
M16/43 Sahariano 3457,50494250,00%1024,11
TBT 91914,00726250,00%1235,17
BT-7 artillery 3790,0011282100,00%3459,66
T-44-100 81862,50857250,00%1862,51
Yong Bing 92412,501039250,00%2209,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001610,00%0,00
Renault FT144,005910,00%0,00
T2071210,009241100,00%1618,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91686,0012231100,00%1578,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,001641100,00%262,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3299,003661100,00%1219,94
AMX 383307,004921100,00%1017,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5234,0014710,00%397,27
Marder II3223,002651100,00%699,07
AMX M4 mle. 457784,006081100,00%1071,11
Chieftain/T95 8487,007591100,00%552,36
T-29 3252,0023610,00%721,39
L-60 279,002201100,00%425,64
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 40,00010,00%0,00
AAT60 8644,0032910,00%334,91
T7 Combat Car 27,005910,00%0,00
A7E3 3208,0021210,00%435,82
Chi-Go 71748,0050110,00%1717,11
OCP Peacekeeper 91754,0034710,00%1052,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-10
Left: 2024-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-06
Left: 2017-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-10
Left: 2015-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-10
Left: 2015-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-31
Left: 2017-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2016-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-13
Left: 2015-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-16