Darks1dell

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-10-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1747570145465
Ø Tier9,098,479,559,47
Victories1014558,05%3752,86%8256,55%24652,90%
Defeats706440,42%3144,29%5940,69%21145,38%
Draws2661,52%22,86%42,76%81,72%
Battles survived716541,00%2637,14%5739,31%15433,12%
Tanks destroyed222121,27911,302021,395811,25
Destruction ratio2,152,072,301,87
Tanks spotted245641,41861,231841,277141,54
Damage dealt2.527,992.668,113.303,102.823,43
Capture points118620,681281,831451,002860,62
Defense points98580,5620,03600,411180,25
Experience1.027,241.122,271.191,761.070,14
WN71745,571775,181888,511673,48
WN82886,653101,673394,662993,45
Total
Battles17475
Ø Tier9,09
Victories1014558,05%
Defeats706440,42%
Draws2661,52%
Battles survived716541,00%
Tanks destroyed222121,27
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted245641,41
Damage dealt2.527,99
Capture points118620,68
Defense points98580,56
Experience1.027,24
WN71745,57
WN82886,65
Past 24 hours
Battles70
Ø Tier8,47
Victories3752,86%
Defeats3144,29%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived2637,14%
Tanks destroyed911,30
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted861,23
Damage dealt2.668,11
Capture points1281,83
Defense points20,03
Experience1.122,27
WN71775,18
WN83101,67
Past 7 days
Battles145
Ø Tier9,55
Victories8256,55%
Defeats5940,69%
Draws42,76%
Battles survived5739,31%
Tanks destroyed2021,39
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted1841,27
Damage dealt3.303,10
Capture points1451,00
Defense points600,41
Experience1.191,76
WN71888,51
WN83394,66
Past 30 days
Battles465
Ø Tier9,47
Victories24652,90%
Defeats21145,38%
Draws81,72%
Battles survived15433,12%
Tanks destroyed5811,25
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted7141,54
Damage dealt2.823,43
Capture points2860,62
Defense points1180,25
Experience1.070,14
WN71673,48
WN82993,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories10159,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6638,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.112,030,000,000,00
Capture points490,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience974,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories10159,41%
Defeats6840,00%
Draws10,59%
Battles survived6638,82%
Tanks destroyed1190,70
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1030,61
Damage dealt2.112,03
Capture points490,29
Defense points910,54
Experience974,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19050021
Victories99552,23%00,00%00,00%1152,38%
Defeats90147,30%00,00%00,00%942,86%
Draws90,47%00,00%00,00%14,76%
Battles survived71637,59%00,00%00,00%1047,62%
Tanks destroyed12130,6400,0000,00221,05
Destruction ratio1,020,000,002,00
Tanks spotted14000,7300,0000,0030,14
Damage dealt1.594,990,000,002.383,81
Capture points39202,0600,0000,00411,95
Defense points56432,9600,0000,00934,43
Experience768,380,000,00918,00
Total
Battles1905
Victories99552,23%
Defeats90147,30%
Draws90,47%
Battles survived71637,59%
Tanks destroyed12130,64
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted14000,73
Damage dealt1.594,99
Capture points39202,06
Defense points56432,96
Experience768,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats942,86%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived1047,62%
Tanks destroyed221,05
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,14
Damage dealt2.383,81
Capture points411,95
Defense points934,43
Experience918,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories4136,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6961,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3127,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.882,950,000,000,00
Capture points880,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience696,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories4136,61%
Defeats6961,61%
Draws21,79%
Battles survived3127,68%
Tanks destroyed740,66
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted720,64
Damage dealt1.882,95
Capture points880,79
Defense points00,00
Experience696,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (181)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Manticore101504,2794679857,14%2263,63
ELC EVEN 90 8923,6096771259,69%2371,50
Grille 15103014,9885266157,94%2523,25
SU-130PM 82246,2999445360,49%2598,37
IS-7103265,70110538460,16%3517,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 82076,9698436155,68%2542,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101696,5996136058,89%2443,30
Jagdtiger Prototype 81935,75102531760,57%2368,54
Object 703 Version II 82118,38114830060,33%2749,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82290,93118229266,44%3511,56
E 100103017,6596627154,61%2707,54
WZ-111 model 6 82318,73118826460,61%3025,37
leKpz Borkenkäfer112576,30107825356,52%3756,43
T110E4103594,71100724954,62%3155,37
Vz. 55102951,0092624748,99%2433,69
FV230 Canopener103402,23109124561,22%3184,98
CS-63102738,1494024455,33%2499,63
Taschenratte114241,48130624160,58%3400,56
VK 72.01 (K) 103394,41106923763,29%2842,30
AMX 50 B103582,37105823359,23%3670,71
Škoda T 56 82840,12130322765,20%3499,41
K-2 81809,76103021858,26%2319,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93117,89101821155,45%3623,36
Hirschkäfer113550,5391520250,50%2839,54
121B 102771,6994119656,12%2759,25
Jagdpanzer E 100103581,39104819565,64%3056,34
TS-54 81997,58110918656,45%2449,36
Maus103161,77101318353,55%2788,69
E 77 92525,78100818050,56%2518,32
KR-1114035,43122217858,99%3368,07
Ares 90102911,0599916656,63%2831,18
FV217 Badger103458,25112116561,21%3428,52
Type 5 Heavy103816,42116816065,00%3263,57
E 65 Zwilling 82831,21137815966,04%3405,58
Progetto M40 mod. 65102820,8394215652,56%2678,34
T3092600,0196815554,19%2850,17
T110E5103316,71102415352,94%3195,09
E 7592597,61103815058,00%2712,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82047,3687714863,51%2356,33
AMX 50 Foch B103755,89107414456,94%3515,88
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93125,65113514057,14%3565,25
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81258,1290613860,14%2492,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII103415,15109113662,50%3481,39
Object 252U 81941,41101613557,04%2628,33
E 50 Ausf. M102994,7399413159,54%2948,37
Black Rock 113579,15109813151,91%2857,95
Object 277103113,68101713051,54%2960,16
Leox 93035,91114312757,48%3396,50
Type 71103354,47115212462,90%3148,37
Leopard 1103283,1495412455,65%3117,92
NC 70 Błyskawica102997,2994212155,37%2592,64
FV229 Contender92782,62117712065,83%3129,39
Stinger 103870,12111911554,78%3204,39
60TP Lewandowskiego103013,4892911050,00%2451,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102632,9590210553,33%2162,55
Gorilla113940,66110710162,38%2743,41
Kampfpanzer 67102942,8492510047,00%2378,17
AAT60 81994,6710069655,21%2432,59
Ares 8592586,9911709557,89%3097,54
56TP 81761,399139554,74%2222,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92292,459359244,57%2404,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 104278,3413419168,13%4178,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza92199,619968859,09%2267,80
AT-FV230 Breaker113826,1411818860,23%3265,50
SDP 58 Kilana81840,789088654,65%2242,25
AMX 50 Foch93086,4810478651,16%3082,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102960,549988560,00%2802,87
IS-382003,0410258455,95%2747,33
Prototipo Standard B92300,999798058,75%2606,90
Somua SM 82196,0911287960,76%2948,09
ST-II103041,0110417560,00%2841,22
GSOR 1010 FB 81955,239167552,00%2551,48
T-1092750,0511447466,22%3366,45
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113987,9311517347,95%3256,69
AMX 50 12092590,719787251,39%2941,09
Object 43092598,5311587256,94%2845,65
Tiger I72062,8311857161,97%3538,20
Char Futur 4 92265,419207153,52%2235,40
CS-5381063,016597042,86%1306,16
Tiger II81856,949866660,61%2520,21
Object 260 103111,5210946662,12%2745,55
53TP Markowskiego81620,179356556,92%2255,05
T-54 ltwt.91266,7711036560,00%2388,51
GSOR the TANK 92099,658816553,85%2604,63
Versuchspanzer 5793393,9012686358,73%3795,36
CS-52 LIS 81831,7110646366,67%2626,30
TNH T Vz. 5192063,699556251,61%2049,52
T3282354,8811845962,71%3584,49
Tiger (P)71744,0910835764,91%3193,01
Ares 7582063,5310465745,61%2958,14
LTTB81267,8710435569,09%2969,82
IS-2-II82348,7812195563,64%3890,25
KV-5 81974,0011955569,09%2577,51
AMX 50 10081980,469015455,56%2530,27
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91218,2610245360,38%2572,64
AMX 65 t82075,2410005052,00%2935,52
Panther II81539,008244951,02%2116,86
Tortoise92842,7813204580,00%3160,97
LHMTV81106,169084560,00%2612,44
P.44 Pantera81565,758194445,45%2271,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81812,4510094252,38%2417,64
AMX AC mle. 4881985,819294259,52%2679,35
TNH 105/100081478,499254163,41%2076,51
AT 1581868,8511183966,67%2587,01
M10392502,9510283953,85%2773,80
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82267,9511963964,10%2677,25
CS-5992169,689893759,46%2281,62
Type 6892927,6211073754,05%3050,95
VK 30.01 (H)51085,817943661,11%3381,57
CS-4471192,338213661,11%1869,04
Type 5782260,0811773669,44%3197,51
SDP 57 Gowika71208,297093545,71%1743,01
Charioteer Nomad 81497,546743540,00%1467,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4845,387353470,59%3482,84
Mäuschen92614,189463342,42%2717,71
IS-3-II92880,7311623366,67%3360,65
Saryuda 92478,249813357,58%2123,56
AMX M4 mle. 4571534,009403253,13%2552,66
AMX M4 mle. 5192896,8811623262,50%3016,11
VK 100.01 (P)81574,289543259,38%2068,28
GSR 3301 Setter7634,316913243,75%1675,32
SMV CC-6781884,8310613060,00%2692,78
Panther71463,799442962,07%2800,16
Object 25792503,3911402867,86%2741,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81165,438762857,14%2555,76
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71157,296252832,14%1754,96
T2971798,9311232759,26%2933,59
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293034,2612202770,37%3842,38
40TP Habicha61158,587272638,46%2572,24
Leopard Prototyp A93158,0810412650,00%3390,08
LTG71132,468832638,46%3218,14
FV224 Chopper72175,9613792673,08%3933,84
Jagdtiger93087,3211782568,00%3277,02
Waffenträger auf E 100103098,328152556,00%2233,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81796,328972564,00%2203,99
SDP 44 Burza61122,586132441,67%1842,93
E 5092771,7412342378,26%3318,45
Nashorn61083,397522369,57%2012,55
Vz. 44-171315,329232259,09%2127,31
AMX AC mle. 4671251,416122227,27%1717,56
Rambo 92506,059812240,91%2636,64
VK 36.01 (H)61495,1010122157,14%3648,93
45TP Habicha71548,869702161,90%2564,17
T28 Prototype81914,489072157,14%2470,22
AT 251053,657832060,00%3139,13
Pz.Kpfw. 5583044,5514892070,00%4068,36
TT-130M 92602,2510902055,00%2880,70
Nergal 81923,659472045,00%2222,68
AT 771536,228811850,00%2394,17
Ashbringer 102937,838901844,44%1858,11
Type 4 Ju-To71995,7112501782,35%2878,67
FV227 Conceiver81721,409421553,33%1964,27
Škoda T 2561065,078371464,29%2780,78
25TP KSUST II51143,298151457,14%3564,63
Patton the Tank 92140,8611081485,71%2815,85
M661859,9211051353,85%4313,33
Crusader6858,008631353,85%3887,27
Type 3 Ju-Nu61645,4611031369,23%3097,97
IS71497,759521266,67%2496,51
B.U.G.I.6952,177081258,33%1755,85
SMV CC-5672080,9211131250,00%4133,99
KV-151105,088651266,67%2755,96
KV-1S61544,7510941283,33%3230,41
M-IV-Y 82173,929941250,00%2743,27
T26E5 81558,9210711258,33%2103,20
T25/271928,91116011100,00%3656,80
Gonsalo 81489,008991163,64%1671,33
T-103 82236,4011321070,00%2974,26
VK 28.0161026,44979977,78%4422,93
ARL 4461670,00937850,00%3196,05
DS PZInż51093,00775862,50%3168,41
AT 861093,13892850,00%1913,56
Churchill Crocodile 61541,501115862,50%2783,08
MT-2561384,171530683,33%8471,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31051,001039580,00%6443,99
Fantôme 92892,0014255100,00%3563,84
Škoda T 2451006,00794366,67%3695,38
K-91-PT 92352,33796333,33%2017,11
Caliban 81398,50858250,00%1375,40
Kunze Panzer 93428,0014301100,00%4664,00
Cobra 91923,0048610,00%1456,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-10-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-11
Left: 2026-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-30
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-09
Left: 2026-07-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-07-24
Left: 2026-01-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-27
Left: 2025-07-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-19
Left: 2025-05-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2025-05-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-08
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-17
Left: 2024-07-20