Dane10000

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16949146114
Ø Tier7,917,008,268,54
Victories799647,18%1100,00%2554,35%6456,14%
Defeats868851,26%00,00%2145,65%5043,86%
Draws2651,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived393423,21%00,00%1226,09%3026,32%
Tanks destroyed104140,6111,00270,59720,63
Destruction ratio0,801,000,790,86
Tanks spotted118830,7022,00310,67860,75
Damage dealt887,58941,00986,541.238,74
Capture points75040,4400,00541,171060,93
Defense points50450,3000,0000,00240,21
Experience585,981.086,00670,13719,06
WN7752,311425,41828,72968,53
WN8866,501159,73950,611185,89
Total
Battles16949
Ø Tier7,91
Victories799647,18%
Defeats868851,26%
Draws2651,56%
Battles survived393423,21%
Tanks destroyed104140,61
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted118830,70
Damage dealt887,58
Capture points75040,44
Defense points50450,30
Experience585,98
WN7752,31
WN8866,50
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier7,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt941,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.086,00
WN71425,41
WN81159,73
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier8,26
Victories2554,35%
Defeats2145,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1226,09%
Tanks destroyed270,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted310,67
Damage dealt986,54
Capture points541,17
Defense points00,00
Experience670,13
WN7828,72
WN8950,61
Past 30 days
Battles114
Ø Tier8,54
Victories6456,14%
Defeats5043,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3026,32%
Tanks destroyed720,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted860,75
Damage dealt1.238,74
Capture points1060,93
Defense points240,21
Experience719,06
WN7968,53
WN81185,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.743,640,000,000,00
Capture points191,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience431,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted40,29
Damage dealt1.743,64
Capture points191,36
Defense points120,86
Experience431,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.116,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt706,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.116,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1899000
Victories90047,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90547,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws944,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65934,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14750,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19451,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,670,000,000,00
Capture points20741,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26001,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience666,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1899
Victories90047,39%
Defeats90547,66%
Draws944,95%
Battles survived65934,70%
Tanks destroyed14750,78
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted19451,02
Damage dealt1.213,67
Capture points20741,09
Defense points26001,37
Experience666,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles359000
Victories12033,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23766,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9526,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3991,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.614,200,000,000,00
Capture points3120,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4981,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience569,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles359
Victories12033,43%
Defeats23766,02%
Draws20,56%
Battles survived9526,46%
Tanks destroyed2310,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3991,11
Damage dealt1.614,20
Capture points3120,87
Defense points4981,39
Experience569,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (206)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M127660,65566168949,62%730,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8659,60575120145,21%536,13
KV-26699,6653475445,89%1153,90
M53/M559877,2257264545,74%739,23
T92 HMC101001,4354858844,39%738,22
SU-130PM 81073,3864251748,36%908,66
SU-1527574,2245841547,71%634,36
Type 64 6392,2144741143,55%776,61
ST-II101443,0370441046,59%1025,86
Panhard EBR 10510812,3061840243,03%785,55
Tortoise91441,4975735447,74%1064,21
IS-2-II8853,6661634346,94%856,01
T26E5 Patriot 8797,8665233046,06%790,47
Škoda T 56 81278,8277031951,72%1169,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 518616,7557728351,94%564,63
Object 268 Version 4101649,9574926953,53%1144,79
Super Hellcat 7545,7244725443,31%540,18
Kranvagn101179,8667925047,60%744,95
M40/M438688,8552223943,10%563,09
Leopard 1101360,1467223951,46%921,09
122 TM 8910,4168622149,32%946,34
Object 277101313,4066521143,13%845,29
Grille 15101877,9461520946,89%1210,45
SU-1018726,0352219944,72%589,35
IS-3-II9789,9558618943,92%503,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91391,5259318247,25%995,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101245,0865615447,40%879,71
KV-37640,1051515446,10%677,67
Object 705A101383,6172114850,68%939,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 548929,9765713146,56%896,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81136,5957312540,00%945,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8856,1566512340,65%862,93
M54 Renegade 81230,0581611952,94%1379,79
Object 25791007,1771611553,91%841,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559747,0856311246,43%548,73
Caliban 8905,1870211149,55%997,01
Object 26391421,9575610449,04%1242,42
Strv 103B101954,1873910056,00%1287,00
Object 252U 81162,077429752,58%1131,87
Sturer Emil7660,055009547,37%729,61
StuG III Ausf. B4181,861359534,74%191,37
M446462,113769442,55%584,49
VK 100.01 (P)8839,916159340,86%728,44
StuG III Ausf. G5199,631989241,30%202,91
Emil II91582,597718847,73%1288,40
Mäuschen91153,076648641,86%803,63
T-34-85M 6513,304908644,19%688,46
Hotchkiss EBR7420,804908541,18%703,32
121B 101457,777398450,00%1165,85
Panhard EBR 909450,835748248,78%472,25
Bofors Tornvagn 81176,888148260,98%1360,88
AMX 12 t6370,404057548,00%836,47
FV230 Canopener102391,688447542,67%1586,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8334,974877343,84%366,47
KV-15274,513536946,38%360,98
Strv 103-091956,937696744,78%1711,21
UDES 0381434,976466342,86%1361,35
FV217 Badger10868,715446338,10%319,25
M-IV-Y 81180,326796237,10%1036,37
Maus101516,926486140,98%932,21
FV215b (183) 101504,086646046,67%955,88
KV-122 7381,853706043,33%262,70
ISU-15281233,256325952,54%1252,06
Emil I81318,528725860,34%1536,39
Nashorn6363,793795752,63%486,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6617,964805646,43%762,12
Windhund 81077,136045545,45%936,74
AMX 13 757584,475845349,06%1254,54
T6 Medium4315,312455141,18%560,67
Rinoceronte102238,888765050,00%1844,50
G.W. Panther7726,465965050,00%736,63
IS-38739,455644942,86%581,31
Panzer 58 Mutz 8655,476284951,02%724,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507534,544594841,67%442,74
Tiger (P)7851,806884652,17%1000,32
T71 DA7438,364444544,44%702,69
G.W. Tiger (P)8795,706704459,09%874,32
M415321,283154346,51%355,28
IS-7101750,477724346,51%1375,88
T26E3 Eagle 7 7488,934684358,14%568,20
T-1506468,314344238,10%538,55
T-1091094,986984050,00%940,18
Progetto C50 mod. 6691290,747533956,41%1160,55
IS-M81267,408003557,14%1443,72
AT 25389,064043450,00%780,85
SU-100M17839,327683476,47%1170,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4576,594683253,13%1731,02
Panhard AMD 178B6290,814303246,88%660,53
T-28493,611343129,03%6,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6729,874573132,26%1047,66
T25/27942,715463145,16%1146,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68368,874423141,94%415,79
Leo7752,036213053,33%1145,38
BDR G1 B5495,473813050,00%841,64
T-62A101062,736063043,33%722,23
VK 30.01 (P)6783,866812955,17%1344,39
AT 77865,077072955,17%1044,84
Jagdpanther7453,544342839,29%327,17
Ikv 90 Typ B71066,755752835,71%1338,40
P.43 ter7431,674172740,74%399,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101228,815522653,85%973,29
Object 70591581,129452661,54%1617,84
Renault Otsu1292,562212552,00%1389,53
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505362,083512458,33%701,79
SU-182259,832062360,87%1632,09
T28 Concept 7805,007112365,22%1093,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3236,552012250,00%624,79
Strv 107-12111836,186392245,45%886,23
AMX ELC bis5336,273772245,45%1007,40
M22 Locust 3327,735292254,55%1358,07
SU-122-44 7454,054492161,90%529,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91125,256092040,00%994,94
SDP 58 Kilana8877,055231942,11%668,30
Tiger I7984,008171866,67%1350,31
O-I6318,533891747,06%311,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4364,353871729,41%931,79
M2 Light2320,003461643,75%1322,10
14TP4175,332241533,33%376,11
Object 283 91396,279051580,00%1678,21
SU-1006438,214051450,00%623,90
AT 86660,506411464,29%1269,96
VK 30.02 (M)6635,935381435,71%1076,23
BT-53257,292411442,86%386,72
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81586,076751442,86%1478,60
ARL 446401,544841376,92%650,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3269,853411346,15%1327,58
VK 36.01 (H)61074,087781266,67%2168,29
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3269,083961266,67%827,61
CS-52 LIS 81604,008181250,00%2072,94
Hummel6681,555021136,36%777,70
T1 Cunningham1229,912381154,55%1411,30
4TP1207,912181154,55%998,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2399,093481136,36%1796,54
S35 CA5444,00251119,09%676,40
M8A14303,092881145,45%626,12
MS-11392,403621070,00%3148,80
HWK 30 8497,705001040,00%624,26
WZ-120-1G FT 8840,306001050,00%732,70
Sav m/434289,67275977,78%797,93
Matilda Black Prince 5342,44403944,44%657,09
B14117,50232862,50%259,12
Jagdpanzer IV61698,88946862,50%4223,56
DS PZInż5642,25632875,00%1714,75
IS-6 81041,13677850,00%925,83
Fantôme 91177,25706837,50%917,34
M3 Stuart3241,71281757,14%874,96
Strv 746506,86404742,86%671,75
P.43 bis6872,57824785,71%1917,81
AMX 404373,43371728,57%1516,63
B.U.G.I.6902,00720742,86%1375,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4149,71305785,71%386,28
SU-76G FT4335,00139714,29%511,90
KV-48376,57504742,86%184,43
Somua S353180,14267771,43%511,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6822,14725742,86%2662,81
M4A1 Revalorisé 8765,43624771,43%856,45
SU-855281,67260633,33%350,30
BT-22199,50151616,67%745,47
Carro d'assalto P.887848,67625650,00%872,23
T1 Heavy5266,83370666,67%518,32
Wespe354,50112650,00%123,01
AT 158228,83301633,33%0,00
Achilles6439,33459650,00%591,52
Renault FT1239,20187540,00%1352,25
VK 30.01 (H)5170,40282560,00%313,47
M10 Wolverine5586,60517580,00%1312,48
SU-263234,40171540,00%432,61
Somua SAu 404435,00405560,00%1197,58
Type 63 81638,801075560,00%2117,96
IS7644,75540450,00%666,52
M18 Hellcat6174,25291425,00%3,38
KV-1S6229,25447450,00%226,36
StuG IV 5507,00343425,00%1080,03
BT-74343,00503366,67%1357,90
SU-5473,67210366,67%261,00
T-60221,00140366,67%212,86
KV-1 shielded 5550,67523333,33%748,40
T-34 with L-11 4266,33529366,67%865,93
T-50-2 6452,6732230,00%847,59
Chi-Go 71053,33626333,33%1058,69
Strv fm/211186,5021020,00%877,06
Fiat 3000125,501720,00%0,00
Lago4218,00248250,00%490,00
10TP3199,0014220,00%495,61
T1 HMC215,501220,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1166,501802100,00%914,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4370,00471250,00%1294,90
60G FT5861,00427250,00%1982,75
FV224 Chopper72183,001073250,00%3996,90
Tiger 131 61491,50672250,00%2470,72
T-34597,009310,00%0,00
Strv m/382231,003321100,00%1201,73
Renault FT 75 BS20,001461100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go20,001331100,00%261,00
Strv m/4250,008010,00%0,00
7TP2240,0014610,00%637,07
Sturmpanzer II4160,002551100,00%495,61
SDP 44 Burza60,006010,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2268,003471100,00%1183,54
Valentine AT4371,0020010,00%888,94
Renault UE 573302,0013510,00%708,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,005110,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2380,0024610,00%2850,07
FCM 362267,004771100,00%1384,75
GSOR the TANK 9370,0019710,00%42,64
M4-85 5310,0039310,00%474,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2025-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-01
Left: 2021-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-11
Left: 2021-05-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-23
Left: 2021-11-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-26
Left: 2022-01-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-05
Left: 2022-03-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-07-15
Left: 2022-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-28
Left: 2021-02-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-17
Left: 2021-11-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-01-18
Left: 2022-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-21
Left: 2021-01-12