DZofyan

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20045242241
Ø Tier8,3610,009,1010,14
Victories979448,86%150,00%1945,24%11848,96%
Defeats994649,62%150,00%2252,38%11848,96%
Draws3051,52%00,00%12,38%52,07%
Battles survived448722,38%00,00%1330,95%6627,39%
Tanks destroyed133060,6600,00390,931850,77
Destruction ratio0,860,001,341,06
Tanks spotted219701,1010,50390,932360,98
Damage dealt1.256,481.021,001.786,192.060,85
Capture points105570,5300,0000,0040,02
Defense points46870,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience691,95594,50699,71838,15
WN7943,67362,081056,351001,84
WN81260,56537,761644,991518,82
Total
Battles20045
Ø Tier8,36
Victories979448,86%
Defeats994649,62%
Draws3051,52%
Battles survived448722,38%
Tanks destroyed133060,66
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted219701,10
Damage dealt1.256,48
Capture points105570,53
Defense points46870,23
Experience691,95
WN7943,67
WN81260,56
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.021,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience594,50
WN7362,08
WN8537,76
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier9,10
Victories1945,24%
Defeats2252,38%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1330,95%
Tanks destroyed390,93
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted390,93
Damage dealt1.786,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience699,71
WN71056,35
WN81644,99
Past 30 days
Battles241
Ø Tier10,14
Victories11848,96%
Defeats11848,96%
Draws52,07%
Battles survived6627,39%
Tanks destroyed1850,77
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2360,98
Damage dealt2.060,85
Capture points40,02
Defense points00,00
Experience838,15
WN71001,84
WN81518,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.873,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points333,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience702,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt1.873,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points333,30
Experience702,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience364,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.083,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience364,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7740868
Victories34945,09%00,00%450,00%3044,12%
Defeats42054,26%00,00%450,00%3855,88%
Draws50,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27435,40%00,00%337,50%2536,76%
Tanks destroyed4730,6100,0040,50430,63
Destruction ratio0,950,000,801,00
Tanks spotted8201,0600,00101,25620,91
Damage dealt1.903,590,001.612,631.678,68
Capture points12601,6300,00243,001572,31
Defense points41445,3500,00202,503425,03
Experience743,660,00835,13689,74
Total
Battles774
Victories34945,09%
Defeats42054,26%
Draws50,65%
Battles survived27435,40%
Tanks destroyed4730,61
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted8201,06
Damage dealt1.903,59
Capture points12601,63
Defense points41445,35
Experience743,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt1.612,63
Capture points243,00
Defense points202,50
Experience835,13
Past 30 days
Battles68
Victories3044,12%
Defeats3855,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2536,76%
Tanks destroyed430,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted620,91
Damage dealt1.678,68
Capture points1572,31
Defense points3425,03
Experience689,74

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3955,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2941,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1061,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.005,030,000,000,00
Capture points1161,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points891,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience939,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3955,71%
Defeats2941,43%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived2535,71%
Tanks destroyed450,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1061,51
Damage dealt2.005,03
Capture points1161,66
Defense points891,27
Experience939,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (217)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
STG Guard 81402,23780106850,09%1826,93
T34 B 8700,5851958049,66%696,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 81198,5768157743,67%1204,00
Object 430U101691,6175240349,13%1355,22
T26E5 Patriot 81076,1774940244,53%1206,99
ELC EVEN 90 8475,7066736050,56%809,15
T34 8579,7044735037,71%380,14
Maus101423,9773635048,57%956,55
AE Phase I 91506,3372433844,38%1245,05
SU-130PM 81568,4580633053,94%1636,65
T110E5102596,1292631552,38%2224,85
Kranvagn101655,4168631048,39%1178,04
FV230 Canopener102139,6982431050,32%1555,58
Felice 91253,1069830748,86%1159,01
Rambo 91574,1383430351,49%1410,20
Strv 103B101790,4362529341,98%1104,83
T-34-856196,1123528940,48%103,88
M-III-Y81169,8280928650,35%1335,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101355,2080926953,53%1595,31
Vz. 55102004,7877326748,31%1378,50
IS-6 8776,7956925944,79%651,29
Škoda T 256648,5653223852,94%1240,91
CS-52 LIS 81323,9879023452,14%1528,27
Lorraine 40 t 81280,0870323047,83%1415,06
DBV-152 102520,9774922950,22%1814,91
Tiger-Maus 91907,5688722250,45%1727,47
T-448898,4268022045,91%1068,95
Emil I8710,1248221850,00%617,65
Kunze Panzer 91207,2464921748,85%1035,85
Object 140102302,8788419851,52%2091,33
Strv K 91229,1367419848,48%1068,22
UDES 038639,5541419040,00%421,39
Škoda T 5091226,1065918042,78%974,38
Super Conqueror102030,4479318047,22%1618,59
Emil II9981,9063517846,07%702,18
T-345159,3621417144,44%188,99
Panhard EBR 10510898,7072016645,18%901,04
WZ-1328493,1658216448,17%688,14
SDP 58 Kilana8943,3559416140,99%759,25
Char Futur 4 91531,5469016050,63%1277,00
TVP T 50/51102109,0979715752,87%1687,99
SU-10181203,7768815547,74%1286,74
M-VI-Y91123,3269215244,08%865,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8674,1076115155,63%1278,32
Object 43091252,5074515149,67%1066,98
T-100 LT10876,4875114948,99%908,83
TNH 105/10008935,5857914852,70%1082,70
CS-63102147,6882214852,03%1751,29
TNH T Vz. 5191582,9683014351,75%1403,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 8637,1657114045,71%617,58
Stone Sentinel 81557,0093514054,29%1678,97
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6577,8951512952,71%960,58
T803112113,8387712646,83%1269,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102047,3478012148,76%1697,58
T-54 ltwt.9819,3874412051,67%1229,00
Type 71102387,7591311953,78%1756,37
T-34-85M 61065,2281211954,62%1871,63
T-1091806,2187911050,91%1772,52
M127799,8165510852,78%906,31
Object 26391366,4474310752,34%1085,55
LTTB8492,9461010647,17%760,75
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91550,2274110245,10%1224,11
AMX 12 t6289,8039410143,56%569,67
M-V-Y101971,7690610156,44%1687,71
Mäuschen9989,7070010052,00%736,50
FV229 Contender91618,188539853,06%1432,22
IS7919,976299547,37%1072,81
WZ-1317393,775729549,47%638,11
VK 100.01 (P)8477,555649546,32%305,54
IS-7102410,659529356,99%1996,47
T2881087,867059345,16%996,55
Strv 103-091624,967678949,44%1317,87
E 50 Ausf. M101950,908338951,69%1684,15
SU-76M470,611128838,64%1,49
Object 260 102439,029388756,32%1952,35
SU-1006871,266098554,12%1486,59
SU-15271491,218208260,98%2308,43
NC 70 Błyskawica101411,416428150,62%910,40
T9591694,108398151,85%1334,19
Caernarvon8959,066768042,50%946,49
CS-5991633,417937948,10%1569,83
Super Hellcat 7785,975397846,15%1057,16
T3281679,469697660,53%2054,47
E 100102362,246647444,59%1758,00
Vz. 44-17879,386017354,79%1110,17
IS-381425,308867358,90%1609,14
Type 6892078,349507353,42%1803,64
T110E3102024,378017353,42%1506,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 102402,018637251,39%1669,18
T3091972,218217147,89%1780,66
FV227 Conceiver81245,847816750,75%1439,74
Concept 1B 91804,299636660,61%1540,70
Conqueror91337,977996550,77%1074,92
M40/M4381007,756336549,23%928,17
T-5491595,609186556,92%1639,00
SU-100M17886,206906558,46%1255,46
SU-85B484,021246442,19%21,67
Panther II81429,679096456,25%2158,79
M-II-Y7742,316036443,75%742,53
T25 AT7578,064766243,55%534,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007808,936315945,76%1172,75
SDP 57 Gowika7738,075145945,76%790,74
E 5092015,639275950,85%2126,71
T28 Prototype81876,599255942,37%2137,45
50TP prototyp 81088,977045853,45%1090,57
M53/M559931,986445853,45%762,13
59-166425,675585750,88%1187,47
LTG7473,645815642,86%838,13
Tiger II81633,969085552,73%2025,52
T-505103,942415335,85%72,20
Black Prince7731,926425251,92%922,84
SU-855493,553275145,10%955,22
leKpz Borkenkäfer111357,166995131,37%1208,47
TVP VTU Koncept8980,367055050,00%1227,43
FV215b (183) 101483,306465046,00%962,71
M10391792,249744663,04%1909,90
Panther71266,599204452,27%2285,54
CS-5381416,368944459,09%2397,01
T110E4102284,488684461,36%1732,60
M446520,265074351,16%777,56
Object 25791799,339754261,90%1810,92
Type 5781456,937274037,50%1323,70
AMX ELC bis5368,034704057,50%1323,81
FV224 Chopper71071,437764052,50%1281,35
T2971161,237813951,28%1432,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8975,856943948,72%993,91
Tiger (P)7169,264163948,72%96,09
T25/271255,447173941,03%1659,29
M415319,863463756,76%424,94
CS-4471238,658253751,35%1988,36
Comet71072,868523743,24%1824,88
Škoda T 245343,693113540,00%702,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91755,348083246,88%2026,71
T675540,424663148,39%1119,30
M18 Hellcat6941,326723158,06%1653,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6301,934093053,33%578,31
T-437289,413852937,93%164,48
KV-1S6813,106552937,93%1407,97
IS-2M 7871,347282958,62%1042,73
M36 Jackson6609,185222853,57%976,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6346,685182846,43%786,76
B.U.G.I.6684,305132744,44%1022,17
T 55A 91437,426852642,31%1275,81
T-46349,881942556,00%150,90
VK 30.02 (M)61194,849042556,00%2934,55
Ashbringer 101885,286982540,00%1082,47
AMX Chasseur de chars 8407,394192352,17%359,67
Cromwell6890,738152259,09%2214,90
MT-256424,825182254,55%1162,12
Churchill VII6597,895061936,84%752,02
SDP 44 Burza6937,166591947,37%1967,57
Type 4 Ju-To71278,058171947,37%1653,71
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7313,223491850,00%243,33
M10 Wolverine5301,943891758,82%578,13
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81489,126031729,41%1237,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6901,827591758,82%2070,39
E 7592229,569001643,75%2123,18
StuG IV 5357,633631656,25%760,64
M66713,145321435,71%895,53
AT-12108,861831450,00%267,00
ARL 446614,155081346,15%828,56
T28 Concept 7880,926511346,15%1207,10
Excalibur 6926,006931353,85%1483,72
VK 30.01 (H)5114,332781241,67%38,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu6802,455501154,55%1081,10
AT 15A 7216,822841127,27%5,56
HWK 30 8467,704511040,00%532,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102207,107901040,00%1671,01
Churchill I5342,33413955,56%591,09
T-26285,89117922,22%180,34
Leo7205,75281837,50%13,65
M8A14442,50431850,00%1167,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6170,29279742,86%57,17
SU-100Y 6210,67337650,00%161,03
4TP1371,80391540,00%2116,84
MS-11217,003715100,00%1580,44
SU-26361,00202560,00%202,62
Pawlack Tank61078,40853560,00%1949,20
KV-1SA 5536,60642560,00%1046,44
Tetrarch 278,00221560,00%308,42
LT vz. 383210,7518140,00%723,30
SU-18272,00113425,00%159,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J417,00183475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5454,50449425,00%741,26
Renault FT 75 BS256,673013100,00%320,42
Ikv 103540,00171333,33%0,33
Ikv 90 Typ B70,00302366,67%261,00
SU-5453,00267366,67%261,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25191983,0014923100,00%4564,68
T-45 2230,67417333,33%1079,01
T26E3 Eagle 7 71669,331118366,67%3089,78
WZ-120-1G FT 8567,67764366,67%579,39
M3 Stuart342,5012320,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,503712100,00%797,27
Leichttraktor119,001652100,00%261,00
Sav m/43446,507620,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,001012100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4307,5039220,00%827,92
T-50-2 6521,00445250,00%1336,44
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8644,00491250,00%528,36
Valentine II 4116,0017020,00%104,16
Brennos 8639,50609250,00%529,72
Strv fm/211115,0014110,00%364,99
Fiat 3000142,009010,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1122,0014710,00%300,88
Matilda4786,007111100,00%2628,96
Renault NC-3110,001771100,00%261,00
T1 HMC20,001521100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,003271100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5311,006631100,00%828,46
GSOR the TANK 9436,007641100,00%360,41
Windhund 81335,008061100,00%1225,71
T-29 3108,003481100,00%352,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,003491100,00%261,00
Ram II 5161,006081100,00%364,31
L-60 269,0018510,00%98,95
Type 63 81226,0012181100,00%1158,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-03
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-04-10
Left: 2026-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-14
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-04
Left: 2025-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-24
Left: 2025-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-21
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-18
Left: 2025-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-13
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-22
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-11-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-09
Left: 2022-09-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-10
Left: 2021-10-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-12
Left: 2017-11-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-08-13
Left: 2016-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-14
Left: 2018-01-21