Crapweazel

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2159573189
Ø Tier6,846,007,487,51
Victories1168154,09%457,14%1445,16%4651,69%
Defeats963444,61%228,57%1651,61%4146,07%
Draws2801,30%114,29%13,23%22,25%
Battles survived787836,48%457,14%1341,94%3741,57%
Tanks destroyed229061,06162,29451,451211,36
Destruction ratio1,675,332,502,33
Tanks spotted223911,04202,86511,651251,40
Damage dealt1.036,271.403,001.235,391.259,74
Capture points224471,0400,0000,0060,07
Defense points220751,0200,0000,0070,08
Experience655,131.160,00785,13748,20
WN71344,932390,651379,181427,42
WN81668,704651,471948,851967,70
Total
Battles21595
Ø Tier6,84
Victories1168154,09%
Defeats963444,61%
Draws2801,30%
Battles survived787836,48%
Tanks destroyed229061,06
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted223911,04
Damage dealt1.036,27
Capture points224471,04
Defense points220751,02
Experience655,13
WN71344,93
WN81668,70
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier6,00
Victories457,14%
Defeats228,57%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed162,29
Destruction ratio5,33
Tanks spotted202,86
Damage dealt1.403,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.160,00
WN72390,65
WN84651,47
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier7,48
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1651,61%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1341,94%
Tanks destroyed451,45
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted511,65
Damage dealt1.235,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience785,13
WN71379,18
WN81948,85
Past 30 days
Battles89
Ø Tier7,51
Victories4651,69%
Defeats4146,07%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived3741,57%
Tanks destroyed1211,36
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted1251,40
Damage dealt1.259,74
Capture points60,07
Defense points70,08
Experience748,20
WN71427,42
WN81967,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.025,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience232,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt3.025,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience232,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2842,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3451,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,180,000,000,00
Capture points1041,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points781,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience574,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2842,42%
Defeats3451,52%
Draws46,06%
Battles survived2436,36%
Tanks destroyed370,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted570,86
Damage dealt1.027,18
Capture points1041,58
Defense points781,18
Experience574,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories5857,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4140,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3736,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1241,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,540,000,000,00
Capture points1181,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2392,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience619,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories5857,43%
Defeats4140,59%
Draws21,98%
Battles survived3736,63%
Tanks destroyed770,76
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1241,23
Damage dealt748,54
Capture points1181,17
Defense points2392,37
Experience619,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience375,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt723,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience375,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories12541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16755,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10635,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2240,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2740,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,900,000,000,00
Capture points4071,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7262,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience559,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories12541,67%
Defeats16755,67%
Draws82,67%
Battles survived10635,33%
Tanks destroyed2240,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted2740,91
Damage dealt1.023,90
Capture points4071,36
Defense points7262,42
Experience559,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2507000
Victories145458,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101740,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103041,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21330,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29031,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,270,000,000,00
Capture points40491,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points39401,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience593,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles2507
Victories145458,00%
Defeats101740,57%
Draws361,44%
Battles survived103041,08%
Tanks destroyed21330,85
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted29031,16
Damage dealt772,27
Capture points40491,62
Defense points39401,57
Experience593,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2762,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1227,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience364,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1637,21%
Defeats2762,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1227,91%
Tanks destroyed240,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted410,95
Damage dealt1.277,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,07
Experience364,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (226)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell B 61030,93892159164,30%2577,36
T675862,04704157061,91%2707,68
M18 Hellcat6803,4756584252,97%1547,66
T376812,7072882154,81%2947,86
T3091856,8274480052,88%1804,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81480,8572979653,77%1772,65
IS71180,9381362161,67%1985,88
E 25 71112,6276757460,80%1838,39
T34 81134,3566051547,38%1320,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81601,8175050054,20%1799,32
Centurion Action X101750,7871047649,37%1536,14
KV-856794,8353935445,48%1341,13
IS-381255,9573135450,00%1450,13
KV-1S6736,0767135363,46%1701,21
M56 Scorpion 71209,7979233960,18%2158,13
T-1506977,9574332763,30%2093,94
Panzer 58 Mutz 81381,3182531753,00%2226,72
G.W. Tiger (P)81094,7754328144,48%1349,30
T28 Prototype81324,7466427946,59%1503,74
Grille 15101787,9759926845,90%1228,32
T14 5357,0632524343,62%564,18
Škoda T 40 6913,9769924059,58%2160,10
T-54 ltwt.91021,4174423053,48%1662,78
Pz.Sfl. IVb4346,4624822455,80%1249,85
T2971191,6476421160,19%1594,77
G.W. Panther7946,3444121043,33%1156,84
T499863,5365020049,50%1154,08
AMX 13 9091088,0472117351,45%1699,80
Comet7795,9468116151,55%1314,45
Grille5522,8229315249,34%1117,35
T25/27662,4538515140,40%691,35
T-1091234,3867514848,65%1151,15
Hummel6671,6932214746,26%941,20
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3783,2395914769,39%2736,11
AMX 50 10081185,5468814547,59%1340,37
AMX 50 12091768,1876014352,45%1865,12
O-I6911,4474213363,16%1829,85
Centurion Mk. I8966,8572612864,06%1430,93
AMX 50 B101979,2366512743,31%1567,74
T-505563,3453912658,73%2405,79
T54E191812,0283112455,65%1907,65
Type 4 Heavy91510,3959612349,59%1333,13
Cromwell6537,7150312160,33%1206,57
MT-256162,3736811842,37%222,24
AMX 13 7571048,9388211657,76%2561,78
Charioteer81178,9162111446,49%1252,96
IS-2 71390,5981411253,57%2073,72
T3 HMC2200,4928511051,82%863,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191353,6267610644,34%1216,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8679,5364810648,11%1145,39
FV3046703,2461310158,42%1385,59
Covenanter5204,3827410046,00%529,53
FV4004 Conway91409,016699947,47%1092,42
O-Ho81388,479179662,50%1729,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91938,027039645,83%1766,59
M446795,574929447,87%1456,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7818,765949360,22%1396,06
T-5491279,936689250,00%1240,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4150,802198951,69%341,10
Strv 103-091495,245778835,23%1085,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6398,313108650,00%600,78
LPT-67 Šelma91051,846858542,35%1479,73
IS-7101467,826428438,10%1035,28
T1 Cunningham1108,812188042,50%500,90
UDES 0381048,715738046,25%967,04
T57 Heavy101974,767947960,76%1644,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91390,137947857,69%1492,59
T110E4101666,995787644,74%1149,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4440,344557357,53%1993,69
WZ-131G FT6862,215057345,21%1498,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6585,565337357,53%1625,39
FV4005 Stage II101155,305067136,62%614,23
KV-26707,444637050,00%1102,24
Type 64 6779,757726959,42%2448,91
M75278,282666744,78%848,11
Matilda4454,885286668,18%1548,99
Tiger (P)7868,056646657,58%1201,71
M661056,007216258,06%1671,87
Vz. 64 Blesk81060,318116254,84%1972,37
M2 Light2115,821856053,33%363,22
Crusader6208,612215947,46%450,33
BT-74127,911875843,10%231,06
Ikv 90 Typ B71075,885945853,45%1642,60
Sturer Emil7866,205635646,43%1245,58
Churchill I5425,332865538,18%680,50
Achilles6764,255395547,27%1366,94
Type 1 Chi-He4222,742095339,62%486,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101620,516325343,40%1215,39
ARL 446564,515105147,06%886,81
O-Ni71058,007965060,00%1409,97
T-345322,003404946,94%749,10
T28 Concept 71093,158374763,83%2007,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5193,022154546,67%335,79
P.43 ter7824,426044555,56%1359,83
Waffenträger auf E 100102483,488124264,29%1931,92
M8A14208,901824129,27%298,21
Wespe3152,431564057,50%482,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91095,085514050,00%857,78
Strv 746993,678533961,54%2353,35
Churchill VII6559,415173956,41%974,41
Ikv 65 Alt II61030,397653868,42%2462,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 81357,398753855,26%2098,95
P.44 Pantera8986,056733745,95%1298,67
AMX M4 mle. 457778,786063751,35%1012,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101660,466663748,65%1067,43
BT-7 artillery 3184,313823655,56%640,87
Leopard 1101403,035113327,27%783,35
Škoda T 245615,726253262,50%2220,77
Strv 103B101989,226253253,13%1280,76
T78 61418,757813265,63%2462,44
FV4202 81073,846373148,39%1254,88
P26/404448,973543040,00%1198,94
M3 Stuart381,681482846,43%122,86
Škoda T 256924,047072850,00%2267,30
Nashorn6921,046892864,29%1916,59
Hirschkäfer111888,366812842,86%1077,30
A-20548,811782744,44%57,29
FV215b (183) 101340,466472653,85%846,05
VK 30.01 (P)6452,764512540,00%513,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8991,365442540,00%840,30
P.43 bis6807,586592462,50%1723,46
T1 Heavy5632,545402433,33%1413,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5599,574562352,17%1467,27
Strv m/425627,506792277,27%2282,60
60G FT5769,685602268,18%2160,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5392,234892254,55%1079,30
M5 Stuart4139,672722147,62%215,57
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)287,711192133,33%294,58
BDR G1 B5286,902962025,00%310,33
Ares 7581072,407472065,00%1222,47
Super Hellcat 7590,453292030,00%590,15
CS-63101594,267001942,11%1113,75
AMX 12 t6613,166771952,63%1786,18
Panhard AMD 178B6504,214051947,37%1307,25
M10 RBFM 5896,687791963,16%2048,88
Panzerjäger I2246,503541877,78%1081,43
Pawlack Tank6759,006581866,67%1418,46
STA-2 8838,006531844,44%904,87
TOG II* 6753,286431866,67%1354,05
SU-855499,764361752,94%1132,92
P.435563,884681752,94%1602,41
Black Prince71092,767811747,06%1432,68
Cruiser Mk. II2239,652651747,06%1139,87
T216128,652591735,29%52,30
Konštrukta T-34/10071006,447061662,50%1611,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4349,313541637,50%842,02
T404550,694991656,25%1591,27
Cruiser Mk. III384,811321643,75%166,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8995,256011637,50%944,76
M5A1 Stuart470,132691526,67%0,00
T3281522,877351540,00%1455,80
TVP VTU Koncept81213,435891450,00%1529,74
Leichttraktor1234,853561361,54%1354,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,923651361,54%194,59
T-29 3476,925751361,54%2104,43
Object 268 Version V 101463,315931338,46%822,25
Sav m/434341,255511275,00%1152,76
Ikv 1035447,924541250,00%1111,34
Marder II3105,00941233,33%69,01
KV-15511,256281266,67%1130,34
Mäuschen91606,507411241,67%1263,55
M-III-Y81134,677511250,00%1360,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2156,093791172,73%939,33
Hotchkiss EBR7459,184131154,55%911,51
M-VI-Y91213,009331172,73%1213,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 340,361271145,45%44,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III3145,701921060,00%489,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481556,708451060,00%2074,44
M-II-Y71045,208311070,00%1418,23
KV-1SA 5517,706121050,00%1050,60
T7 Combat Car 261,50861040,00%48,30
Vickers Mk. E Type B2119,11153944,44%324,47
Carro d'assalto P.8871007,33856966,67%1633,10
D23225,00203850,00%790,68
VK 28.016532,00553850,00%1710,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101386,13450825,00%715,14
Char Futur 4 91800,13580812,50%1526,71
T-45 2247,43485771,43%1492,04
Light Mk. VIC 293,29221771,43%494,74
GSR 3301 Setter7117,71322742,86%54,71
Hotchkiss H35268,00147650,00%119,26
Bishop5457,50328633,33%815,94
AMX ELC bis5318,17601666,67%1188,14
T-100 LT101210,00639616,67%1358,69
VK 100.01 (P)8771,00675650,00%716,27
Patton the Tank 9870,17685666,67%811,01
Renault FT14,8083540,00%0,00
ST vz. 394283,40457560,00%926,00
T56 GMC353,60123540,00%0,00
Indien-Panzer81232,60519540,00%1429,10
MKA 2366,20460560,00%1807,64
MS-1127,00114475,00%261,26
Vz. 71 Tesák10696,75556450,00%641,89
G.W. Tiger9194,75433475,00%261,00
L-60 277,75288450,00%260,28
StuG III Ausf. G5393,0019330,00%615,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)325,33251366,67%227,75
Marder 38T4389,00412366,67%1208,45
Challenger7545,67526366,67%702,34
StuG IV 5678,00413333,33%1623,73
Type 59 First Warrior 8760,00554333,33%610,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,50108250,00%78,28
L6/402196,503612100,00%763,07
M22165,50302250,00%718,86
LT vz. 383187,00292250,00%728,36
BT-2292,001642100,00%436,96
D120,0072250,00%85,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3115,502292100,00%387,50
Lorraine 39L AM30,00144250,00%123,01
M37447,00183250,00%110,55
Type T-345515,00452250,00%1252,14
AMX 38388,50323250,00%115,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5921,00574250,00%2250,30
Kolohousenka1110,003231100,00%580,37
Strv fm/211105,0011310,00%308,56
Fiat 30001130,002471100,00%745,28
Renault Otsu10,00681100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2287,004571100,00%1890,69
B1450,004410,00%0,00
4TP1369,0027310,00%2441,17
Pvlvv fm/4220,001911100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC237,001151100,00%261,00
Leopard Prototyp A9910,0047910,00%456,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6317,0025810,00%516,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 212,003310,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3148,0019410,00%404,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-20
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-19
Left: 2019-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-15
Left: 2019-12-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-05
Left: 2015-04-17