Colorado81

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles758922573392
Ø Tier7,968,928,478,25
Victories3711048,90%1456,00%3547,95%20652,55%
Defeats3786749,90%936,00%3649,32%18146,17%
Draws9151,21%28,00%22,74%51,28%
Battles survived1495019,70%624,00%1317,81%7819,90%
Tanks destroyed559320,74180,72480,663070,78
Destruction ratio0,920,950,800,98
Tanks spotted1048611,38321,281201,646051,54
Damage dealt1.100,221.440,281.340,041.360,89
Capture points364590,48381,52630,862680,68
Defense points189740,2500,0000,00290,07
Experience658,63848,16794,90817,72
WN7995,471081,98989,531146,65
WN81221,841396,291342,981574,52
Total
Battles75892
Ø Tier7,96
Victories3711048,90%
Defeats3786749,90%
Draws9151,21%
Battles survived1495019,70%
Tanks destroyed559320,74
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1048611,38
Damage dealt1.100,22
Capture points364590,48
Defense points189740,25
Experience658,63
WN7995,47
WN81221,84
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier8,92
Victories1456,00%
Defeats936,00%
Draws28,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed180,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted321,28
Damage dealt1.440,28
Capture points381,52
Defense points00,00
Experience848,16
WN71081,98
WN81396,29
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier8,47
Victories3547,95%
Defeats3649,32%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived1317,81%
Tanks destroyed480,66
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1201,64
Damage dealt1.340,04
Capture points630,86
Defense points00,00
Experience794,90
WN7989,53
WN81342,98
Past 30 days
Battles392
Ø Tier8,25
Victories20652,55%
Defeats18146,17%
Draws51,28%
Battles survived7819,90%
Tanks destroyed3070,78
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted6051,54
Damage dealt1.360,89
Capture points2680,68
Defense points290,07
Experience817,72
WN71146,65
WN81574,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories3535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6162,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2323,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1861,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,890,000,000,00
Capture points950,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1091,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience528,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories3535,71%
Defeats6162,24%
Draws22,04%
Battles survived2323,47%
Tanks destroyed440,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1861,90
Damage dealt998,89
Capture points950,97
Defense points1091,11
Experience528,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.108,390,000,000,00
Capture points431,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience652,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1442,42%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed190,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted260,79
Damage dealt1.108,39
Capture points431,30
Defense points160,48
Experience652,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2557000
Victories123948,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats131851,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85433,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13970,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24290,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,200,000,000,00
Capture points44151,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points82633,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience764,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles2557
Victories123948,46%
Defeats131851,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived85433,40%
Tanks destroyed13970,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted24290,95
Damage dealt974,20
Capture points44151,73
Defense points82633,23
Experience764,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3146000
Victories147246,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats157850,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws963,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93629,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17000,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40431,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,270,000,000,00
Capture points44741,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points28920,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience593,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles3146
Victories147246,79%
Defeats157850,16%
Draws963,05%
Battles survived93629,75%
Tanks destroyed17000,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted40431,29
Damage dealt935,27
Capture points44741,42
Defense points28920,92
Experience593,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1292000
Victories58144,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70354,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35427,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7230,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19581,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.481,870,000,000,00
Capture points10970,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14841,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience654,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1292
Victories58144,97%
Defeats70354,41%
Draws80,62%
Battles survived35427,40%
Tanks destroyed7230,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted19581,52
Damage dealt1.481,87
Capture points10970,85
Defense points14841,15
Experience654,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (425)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6624,34659295552,69%1735,04
KV-261089,38760193556,54%2168,08
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81449,90835177652,42%1804,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102116,16815154152,76%1699,70
AMX 12 t6762,00707146052,95%2617,50
Type 5 Heavy102161,17820133450,82%1634,98
Löwe 81222,63802126251,11%1433,83
Škoda T 56 81775,50925115254,34%1955,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81458,88850114151,53%1854,43
IS-38935,57647110748,33%950,98
Panther/M10 7927,55713105252,57%1623,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81152,40636102744,99%1144,39
AMX 13 57 7744,58784102252,45%1568,63
ELC EVEN 90 8806,4775593651,39%1656,72
BZ-176 81608,6592792654,32%1706,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65101715,1869491945,92%1307,35
T-100 LT10971,8465488944,43%1072,02
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8741,0368283352,10%1251,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101817,6467482448,91%1313,85
T110E5101254,5665478045,13%793,38
T-34-85M 6975,6976476654,31%1756,68
E 100101569,3069973948,44%1145,57
Panzer 58 Mutz 8616,6156470244,02%573,92
M1039693,2647569439,48%375,84
B.U.G.I.61171,7179267552,30%2556,43
FV4005 Stage II101239,4458067548,15%803,71
IS-3A 81521,7689767354,38%1829,40
Object 252U Defender 81380,2280165951,44%1542,80
E 759878,5559863744,58%604,57
M53/M5591313,7967562048,23%1238,02
Object 703 Version II 81340,5084361450,00%1429,75
Object 260 101797,6776159347,89%1362,28
TVP T 50/51101613,9669357746,62%1279,86
LTTB8439,0355256948,86%623,77
Object 907 101773,4678956748,85%1335,06
T297598,8342256146,70%561,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101526,1367055645,68%1174,60
Vz. 55102262,3580054848,18%1754,80
Strv 103B101572,3461254146,03%1059,48
M40/M4381150,4267654048,89%1299,17
IS-7101632,6671752644,49%1217,02
E 25 7972,8169649652,42%1461,75
Jagdpanther7438,3936548245,02%374,28
Super Conqueror102083,3482748050,00%1740,50
T-109982,6157847641,39%717,24
Object 705A101658,0970246944,14%1211,90
AMX 13 10510956,6158344241,40%892,54
Tiger II8560,8151243045,58%427,85
IS7596,0751241242,96%599,63
Panhard EBR 10510905,0867339548,35%966,57
UDES 038798,1648339444,92%670,75
Jagdpanther II8709,1050439342,24%515,97
Object 277101680,3972538248,95%1288,33
Panther7411,3545337744,83%417,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8656,7559736345,18%1093,33
Object 430 Version II9989,9564836149,03%859,50
T-54 ltwt.9541,0351235939,00%492,25
Pudel 6741,7068535256,82%1437,55
Kranvagn101703,6370433945,72%1229,18
Type 4 Heavy91063,0764033844,97%773,72
Strv 103-091217,9259433544,48%914,29
Prototipo Standard B91376,6365433344,44%1222,75
Char Futur 4 91677,4582331754,57%1641,76
ARL 446453,3742631642,09%561,32
T328528,0149431247,44%392,46
Predatore 91724,1986931254,17%1596,98
Type 619934,1157431043,23%694,53
T1 Heavy5234,4222130949,51%293,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7334,6933330237,09%212,27
Object 430U101703,8470130045,00%1304,23
CS-52 LIS 81279,7773129947,16%1488,43
Jagdtiger91138,7160929846,64%810,81
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6938,4874829556,27%1808,81
A-436203,1521729443,20%146,63
AMX ELC bis5443,6848528953,63%1687,89
STA-18536,1348428537,89%407,91
T-345137,8219528245,39%141,56
Object 140101359,3964428243,97%1005,55
Object 4168489,2649428044,64%383,50
A-447385,7837027347,62%394,49
T92 HMC101312,8159427047,78%1100,08
LT-432 8670,3265826748,69%1194,55
Cromwell B 6735,4770026355,89%1478,18
50TP prototyp 81224,0875426250,38%1391,65
STB-1101423,9567325945,17%1013,71
E 50 Ausf. M101319,2861225740,86%858,06
E 5091102,9162824542,45%844,70
M66285,2225324248,76%248,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81088,2877624251,65%1477,58
Leo7564,8848023842,44%667,08
T-44-100 81280,2078523852,94%1712,28
Type 4 Chi-To6282,6228723746,41%330,35
O-I Experimental5397,9127923443,16%587,83
AMX 13 909897,8963623248,71%1320,25
T28 Concept 7828,4864222758,15%1208,07
O-Ho8800,3961622445,98%690,13
Ikv 90 Typ B7451,2240722237,39%365,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu5155,5217822144,80%191,88
VK 100.01 (P)81329,2281621852,29%1584,17
Panther II8673,7358721546,98%681,83
P.44 Pantera8981,2067321050,48%1219,09
Cobra 91544,1076620849,04%1380,18
O-Ni7499,3345220152,24%479,67
Bisonte C45 81367,9786219951,26%1530,98
KV-856380,0438319744,67%435,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81491,1986719258,85%1864,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9979,8260319145,55%817,00
Valentine II 4441,4759718958,73%1968,44
Cromwell6237,3838418847,34%253,04
Object 268 Version 4101711,6473418850,53%1178,50
AMX 50 1008754,9657918648,39%636,96
T-34-3 81306,5374218545,41%1566,36
AMX 50 1209874,1657018446,74%614,51
Object 268101706,7465218348,09%1133,80
VK 30.02 (M)6282,3927718144,75%289,79
Manticore101198,8271818151,38%1350,92
Bretagne Panther 6924,5778618056,11%1844,43
O-I6515,5740817848,31%756,55
T-549990,0558917738,42%775,64
T77 81409,3979717753,67%1656,29
GSOR 1008 81566,8277317750,28%1761,70
Caernarvon Action X 81157,7076317646,59%1352,85
Object 274a 81389,4087117552,00%1865,37
AMX 13 757483,3652417146,20%892,31
AT 1581132,4271316850,00%1172,91
Object 70591424,0370716855,36%1363,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 81025,4070316651,20%1269,59
T57 Heavy101740,0773816546,06%1206,76
CS-63101550,6872916452,44%1189,71
K-2 81410,0787616452,44%1788,07
T78 61018,6670716454,27%1512,14
KV-1S6286,3731315650,64%352,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza91377,1976415549,68%1292,24
T 55A 91485,1076115550,97%1423,15
Panhard EBR 909684,7168415150,99%913,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68497,8255714445,14%690,79
T26E5 8862,9168514445,14%851,56
M3 Lee482,3415214348,25%92,22
AMX 50 B101690,8768114348,25%1217,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII101934,2277114250,00%1468,63
Covenanter565,3313714135,46%0,64
M446389,3237414051,43%524,91
Rinoceronte101770,6172013944,60%1329,86
M127662,9156113756,93%846,84
IS-3-II91745,8183113650,74%1713,66
Turtle Mk. I 81340,3980312949,61%1329,62
AE Phase I 91540,7776212846,88%1376,72
Type 1 Chi-He4109,0616212645,24%113,96
Jagdpanzer IV6278,8034712547,20%291,93
UDES 1691224,4870612548,80%1146,23
AMX M4 mle. 457574,8148112445,16%556,37
T25 Pilot Number 1 8524,4352412441,13%419,35
AMBT 81572,2281312348,78%1969,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6359,5136812143,80%423,68
VK 30.01 (H)5282,9527811942,02%424,38
Strv 746411,2646111848,31%623,56
IS-2M 71232,6480211853,39%1575,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181029,0468911651,72%1134,34
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3806,0990011554,78%2795,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 81090,6362611537,39%952,49
WZ-1328812,7266611449,12%1434,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4102,9716311238,39%2,65
Sherman VC Firefly 6914,0668711251,79%1701,29
45TP Habicha7769,4755911141,44%842,90
UDES 14 Alt 581224,1472311152,25%1572,16
T-70353,6912811038,18%0,75
Comet7522,5854510953,21%751,93
IS-4101709,4974810945,87%1213,60
T-80468,8316710550,48%100,54
Emil II91270,5772110452,88%1140,53
IS-2-II81372,4181510455,77%1742,36
NC 70 Błyskawica101308,8562810342,72%744,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591081,6163710145,54%929,18
BDR G1 B5264,5132010041,00%255,09
KV-481327,4975110043,00%1547,52
Leopard 1101519,3458310036,00%931,05
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81569,2793210063,00%1949,79
Cruiser Mk. IV479,891469947,47%68,51
Object 261101554,766479948,48%1282,01
Chimera 81281,807789951,52%1292,51
Projet Louis 9995,166799939,39%1239,73
CS-67 Szakal111771,467499845,92%1204,10
Centurion Action X101279,305809736,08%779,76
Kunze Panzer 91390,776909546,32%1260,03
Tortoise91772,338139553,68%1504,24
Strv S1 81187,575919439,36%1072,62
Kolohousenka1120,321739350,54%471,04
Grille 15101547,785919344,09%996,47
SU-1006746,985629244,57%1387,55
P.43 ter7721,296019050,00%1071,13
UDES 15/16101765,337119046,67%1408,11
FV217 Badger101529,616639047,78%955,06
TS-5 81364,938359057,78%1442,08
StuG III Ausf. G5218,482528844,32%274,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6727,506248852,27%1451,07
SU-130PM 81310,497208652,33%1310,25
WZ-120-1G FT 81134,717138653,49%1196,88
T110E3101819,716988340,96%1189,89
E 75 TS 81214,027828252,44%1401,09
Crusader696,122088135,80%1,16
M48A5 Patton101207,056438141,98%760,94
40TP Habicha6519,994727844,87%842,27
Bofors Tornvagn 81494,968087748,05%1692,10
Lansen C 81268,038737659,21%1683,72
M415245,432807540,00%151,54
AT 77956,396767550,67%1367,28
ISU-15281208,486786949,28%1268,22
M-V-Y101527,797066841,18%1034,64
SU-100Y 6774,915796747,76%1210,93
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101958,277346643,94%1359,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101217,336366450,00%1007,57
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6906,278156454,69%2100,02
Type 95 Heavy4143,321816250,00%321,65
M41D 8604,326666258,06%1057,90
Emil I8908,886425945,76%821,40
M374137,641845942,37%223,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6513,375385950,85%1267,62
Object 780 101948,908425955,93%1468,13
Strv m/425192,742675832,76%231,69
1108907,386275843,10%911,24
KV-15255,362725846,55%307,91
Object 268 Version V 101689,036695850,00%1209,82
Maus101798,538215754,39%1400,00
Type 586540,755285648,21%914,78
WZ-132A9783,115945543,64%930,76
AMX M4 mle. 54102150,498055549,09%1800,42
P.43 bis6632,615185444,44%1105,49
IS-271021,356545440,74%1276,51
StuG IV 5347,763215440,74%621,51
M4A1 FL 10 6898,767345453,70%1720,23
BZT-70 102233,798645352,83%1592,44
Tiger (P)7996,217225354,72%1466,08
T-54 first prototype 8659,465795242,31%595,49
105 leFH18B2 5650,414515145,10%1220,50
Object 70491614,397275150,98%1290,85
T-832 81542,618665143,14%1797,49
Durchbruchswagen 2488,922155050,00%99,22
Hotchkiss EBR7438,085255046,00%809,44
BZ-75101930,469004864,58%1523,99
MT-256350,904754845,83%945,86
Object 430101321,686634744,68%923,25
Mäuschen91592,007554753,19%1503,31
FV229 Contender91712,028704757,45%1627,43
Object 752 92258,8510194759,57%2156,08
ISU-152K 81253,366624744,68%1387,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6576,306334763,83%1818,77
Gryphon 101846,217724746,81%1185,29
FV230 Canopener101612,076614639,13%917,19
ST-I91709,629104564,44%1867,96
Panhard AMD 178B6386,244314544,44%1018,60
Centurion Mk. 7/191556,437284440,91%1520,33
B14114,162694346,51%109,68
Char Mle. 75 9936,797324351,16%1288,79
Excalibur 6666,004744337,21%904,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha360,761404259,52%172,97
WZ-132-110769,265814242,86%678,67
Ikv 1035234,493494148,78%421,65
Type T-345259,323464153,66%559,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 507886,057014156,10%1236,73
Ares 7581205,078874160,98%1648,71
XM69 Hacker111818,857204143,90%1040,83
M2 Medium Tank374,431424045,00%51,87
T9592141,639764065,00%2061,76
Ares 8591618,157564037,50%1369,40
121B 101113,436454050,00%753,40
Chi-Ni267,281553956,41%204,41
WZ-111 model 1-491278,596423941,03%1062,57
212A91657,158183958,97%1698,34
IS-M8925,825953941,03%810,12
Cruiser Mk. III357,631243839,47%0,73
KV-220-2 5563,686393852,63%1093,07
Lago4130,323013762,16%343,27
SU-100M171150,117873751,35%1905,64
Type 91 Heavy361,00993636,11%1,28
Marder II369,641213652,78%101,50
M10 RBFM 5634,945713650,00%1313,46
Conqueror91891,068003548,57%1843,26
T-284163,182483441,18%255,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101014,096793450,00%1008,23
E 65 Zwilling 81206,266303429,41%805,09
P.435300,183873357,58%695,27
Ho-Ri 3101309,555773339,39%607,74
AT 86514,914673342,42%694,50
Object 26391381,946213342,42%1078,52
T-34-281106,417433246,88%1379,63
Centurion Mk. I8680,346463253,13%816,04
VK 30.01 (P)6795,286863259,38%1547,47
Sav m/434169,452593138,71%196,14
AMX 40457,971623043,33%43,28
Super Hellcat 71162,308023066,67%2113,86
Pz.Kpfw. 5581738,559252948,28%1639,30
T803112092,218402948,28%1217,49
WZ-111 model 5A101565,145392821,43%937,13
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91409,826542846,43%1165,67
Ares 90101584,117412748,15%1060,44
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6891,006952751,85%1496,89
Caliban 81171,636722737,04%1124,16
M56 Scorpion 7895,446562755,56%1353,39
122 TM 81427,677512737,04%1555,17
T2 Medium Tank255,811312638,46%18,85
Matilda4107,401642532,00%14,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6605,285672564,00%939,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4319,084452445,83%1275,32
BZ-79111927,136782429,17%763,83
T110E4101875,967012441,67%1094,81
H3 91778,796932425,00%1474,15
Stridsyxa 81530,929032454,17%1654,87
Charioteer Nomad 81078,046142441,67%871,81
FV226 Contradictious 81071,466672437,50%848,64
25TP KSUST II5468,615302365,22%1306,58
Prototipo 6 81295,837352343,48%1056,35
S-517805,326902259,09%1019,20
Panzerjäger I265,231012245,45%38,70
Vz. 71 Tesák10886,457822250,00%875,88
WZ-113G FT101525,506952250,00%963,69
IS-2 shielded 71056,097702263,64%1372,32
TS-54 81368,778292250,00%1457,95
Leichttraktor1240,382522161,90%1221,64
AMX 38396,382012161,90%251,66
AT 15A 71365,198702147,62%2222,13
M60 101248,106362040,00%785,46
Tiger 131 61215,159342065,00%2353,68
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81000,555972040,00%931,79
Renault FT 75 BS283,79831926,32%266,11
AT 25320,264041957,89%768,21
AMX 50 Foch B101533,327311963,16%1091,70
Vz. 68 Squall 8437,896091952,63%637,78
MS-1183,611351855,56%312,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E359,172061855,56%150,05
KV-371100,947101850,00%1475,62
ST-II101399,896501838,89%898,63
Jagdpanzer E 90 91408,617511861,11%1112,51
M47 Iron Arnie 81105,896891844,44%1081,36
Chi-Go 71225,898951855,56%1756,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro257,191091643,75%25,12
T-60238,251081637,50%0,00
D2378,472051540,00%29,26
T1 Cunningham132,931001553,33%104,13
121101406,476751546,67%1100,56
Type 71101742,677411546,67%1068,06
BT-7 artillery 3514,737451566,67%2446,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81324,297051421,43%1678,45
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101300,217041442,86%786,20
T92 8392,365571457,14%599,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2141,463181361,54%818,00
Ikv 72356,541721330,77%0,00
TL-7 91451,318091346,15%1230,93
T42 8985,857241361,54%1353,35
M7 Priest364,42881216,67%1,28
59-166972,089001258,33%4359,11
Valentine AT4206,251871250,00%463,15
Alecto4274,252731258,33%712,45
SU-2-122 5419,254651258,33%960,83
T34 B 81109,837471266,67%1515,90
Strv m/40L3109,552511136,36%126,97
T-34-17998,007941172,73%1714,43
Vickers Medium Mk. III337,731351145,45%41,64
Lorraine 39L AM315,271051154,55%167,47
FCM 36233,551641172,73%263,04
T-50-2 6455,914651136,36%985,55
Type 63 8953,366171127,27%737,17
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5393,644511145,45%887,13
AMX 13 57 GF 7955,7310191172,73%2472,16
SU-1527912,607601070,00%1388,02
KV-137864,706521050,00%1523,71
SU-1018986,906941070,00%1133,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5365,104521060,00%980,44
Object 283 91452,807371050,00%1458,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 6786,006681050,00%1148,75
Fantôme 9893,805981040,00%535,70
P26/404192,78306977,78%506,72
14TP4282,67415977,78%1125,25
K-91102004,13905875,00%1821,63
FV225 Collector 91600,50700837,50%1014,80
T-45 281,25209862,50%318,01
L-60 269,50238850,00%206,23
M5A1 Stuart485,86240742,86%47,30
SU-14-281306,71658742,86%1264,61
BZ-58-2 91221,57671742,86%887,42
Renault FT115,0070650,00%84,37
M15/423146,50311666,67%412,13
T499775,33740666,67%997,85
Concept No. 5101056,67565633,33%498,62
Lorraine 50 t 91003,83711650,00%874,41
Turán III prototípus 5634,00642683,33%1767,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,00266560,00%356,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101472,20636540,00%942,27
M-IV-Y 81815,801081580,00%2585,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 4347,60450580,00%1022,68
MKA 2294,80423540,00%908,12
TBT 91722,00708520,00%1394,95
Tetrarch 263,80127580,00%302,60
Light Mk. VIC 260,20158560,00%244,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,50116450,00%89,84
Škoda T 509836,00626450,00%539,26
T-46354,25201475,00%261,00
WZ-1317590,75706475,00%1375,31
XM551 Sheridan10454,25565450,00%352,06
KV-1SA 51255,501163475,00%4245,20
Object 777 Version II 91569,25575425,00%759,82
T-34 shielded 5187,00322450,00%265,86
MTLS-1G14 3188,25315450,00%664,79
Object 452K 101719,5012184100,00%1429,10
K-91-PT 91543,3310933100,00%1503,55
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8381,00495366,67%382,12
T-29 3175,33259366,67%598,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,003620,00%33,92
Fiat 30001126,0016820,00%457,79
4TP186,0019520,00%179,88
Renault R35259,00107250,00%71,62
Black Prince II 7764,50667250,00%828,35
TS-60 9968,5049720,00%488,34
Somua SM 81168,00632250,00%1229,35
T14 5740,0056910,00%1513,08
Strv fm/211192,0018010,00%905,88
M14/412216,005271100,00%964,32
D1252,005191100,00%261,00
53TP Markowskiego81873,0011371100,00%2619,93
Renault FT AC20,001810,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5565,008001100,00%1347,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4582,0037410,00%1994,85
Windhund 82393,0012361100,00%3127,25
AMR 35 279,002941100,00%345,19
Matilda Black Prince 5971,0011791100,00%3068,94
Churchill Crocodile 6548,0031510,00%482,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-01-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-22
Left: 2022-03-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-02-04
Left: 2020-09-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-29
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-27
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-09-05
Left: 2019-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-27
Left: 2020-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-27
Left: 2020-02-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-24
Left: 2021-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-10
Left: 2019-07-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-23
Left: 2019-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-07
Left: 2019-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-10
Left: 2017-11-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2017-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-30