Cendrake

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53745005
Ø Tier7,480,000,008,00
Victories2968555,23%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Defeats2330543,36%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Draws7551,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2073938,59%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed623551,1600,0000,0030,60
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,75
Tanks spotted577591,0700,0000,0061,20
Damage dealt1.301,190,000,001.571,00
Capture points654501,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points495750,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience641,880,000,00522,60
WN71449,960,000,00927,15
WN81876,890,000,003,10
Total
Battles53745
Ø Tier7,48
Victories2968555,23%
Defeats2330543,36%
Draws7551,40%
Battles survived2073938,59%
Tanks destroyed623551,16
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted577591,07
Damage dealt1.301,19
Capture points654501,22
Defense points495750,92
Experience641,88
WN71449,96
WN81876,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier8,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.571,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience522,60
WN7927,15
WN83,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3759,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2337,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2337,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted911,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.427,680,000,000,00
Capture points1462,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1121,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience742,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3759,68%
Defeats2337,10%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived2337,10%
Tanks destroyed360,58
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted911,47
Damage dealt1.427,68
Capture points1462,35
Defense points1121,81
Experience742,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories5063,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2734,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3240,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,040,000,000,00
Capture points780,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1261,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience693,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories5063,29%
Defeats2734,18%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived3240,51%
Tanks destroyed580,73
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted390,49
Damage dealt985,04
Capture points780,99
Defense points1261,59
Experience693,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt573,230,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience334,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed130,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted271,04
Damage dealt573,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience334,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories4535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8063,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2519,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1411,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt488,380,000,000,00
Capture points1210,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1090,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience334,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories4535,71%
Defeats8063,49%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived2519,84%
Tanks destroyed810,64
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1411,12
Damage dealt488,38
Capture points1210,96
Defense points1090,87
Experience334,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories13761,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8337,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10647,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1830,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1590,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.230,810,000,000,00
Capture points3781,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6753,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience714,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories13761,43%
Defeats8337,22%
Draws31,35%
Battles survived10647,53%
Tanks destroyed1830,82
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted1590,71
Damage dealt1.230,81
Capture points3781,70
Defense points6753,03
Experience714,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories10366,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8252,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1410,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,620,000,000,00
Capture points2011,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1801,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience506,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories10366,45%
Defeats5032,26%
Draws21,29%
Battles survived8252,90%
Tanks destroyed1260,81
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted1410,91
Damage dealt958,62
Capture points2011,30
Defense points1801,16
Experience506,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71349,34686730359,81%2547,75
T2071268,01727232358,37%2364,81
Leopard 1102050,35687221751,42%1889,76
VK 36.01 (H)6769,23619204054,02%1521,88
StuG III Ausf. G5696,84507152656,55%2034,99
Type 64 6916,06637148958,23%3118,02
Char Futur 4 91943,22704140954,08%1931,62
M53/M5591506,16546132851,73%1617,42
Jagdtiger91903,61732118756,36%1825,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81636,2378496856,82%2252,42
E 5091816,4276091157,52%1944,54
M48A5 Patton102102,3770088651,02%1955,42
G.W. E 100101653,1351287054,48%1570,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 81159,6477379957,57%1690,32
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91827,0670177258,03%1740,33
Jagdpanther71250,1468376858,98%2044,68
SU-263546,7038270067,29%2195,43
Jagdpanther II81448,5366769550,36%1685,92
E 7591587,3075868551,82%1623,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81693,2775365860,18%2160,82
Tiger II8892,9047960041,17%886,94
Centurion Mk. 7/191643,9366757747,49%1626,57
KV-8561019,8775157463,07%2197,25
Škoda T 5091779,1371456152,94%1850,63
Tiger I7842,2957655751,17%1069,50
Object 140102024,0366952153,55%1938,79
T4991274,3761846256,06%2098,38
IS-381505,5780745456,61%2060,72
WZ-13281090,7662840556,30%2209,22
Nashorn61026,9656340557,53%2031,11
M18 Hellcat61086,3678740364,02%2481,60
T-345612,3254339255,36%2091,42
Ferdinand81706,8881435956,82%2170,47
T-5491609,2772635458,76%1893,17
ISU-15281638,8469234860,63%1920,54
FV3046742,6439033554,03%1412,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2152,1326532049,69%564,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5206,2731031248,08%372,42
G.W. Tiger91330,1856031152,73%1392,52
T25 Pilot Number 1 81232,9771330860,06%1896,78
Hummel6789,2235830148,84%1148,56
Object 43091794,4661227655,43%1882,46
S35 CA5758,6862926254,96%2148,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81382,6366326258,40%1936,53
XM69 Hacker112290,1786025951,74%1657,39
E 50 Ausf. M102000,3775525654,69%1767,72
AMX 13 9091143,4461524749,39%1838,96
Concept No. 5101914,8853824045,00%1466,27
Jagdpanzer E 100101922,1558023954,39%1574,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92002,0479222649,56%1978,45
Leopard Prototyp A91621,4875322451,34%1633,17
M446710,6245822252,70%1232,29
Panther II8768,4252422041,36%833,81
Object 70491785,0359021752,53%1401,53
T3281375,3277221659,26%1909,42
M46 Patton91785,6485821558,60%2046,52
M26 Pershing81241,9180821456,07%1726,76
Škoda T 256850,7654321358,22%1831,90
T3 HMC2308,8041820363,05%1862,50
M40/M4381392,3553520356,65%1628,46
T71 DA7997,9961020353,20%2451,45
STA-181143,6961319461,86%1624,01
Grille 15102071,0548219445,36%1502,93
Panther7478,5944218649,46%587,61
G.W. Panther71146,6358418650,00%1393,21
59-166663,0055218457,07%2229,65
T-4481034,5471217953,07%1477,91
M374437,8835917851,12%1614,18
AMX ELC bis5380,6850817852,81%1455,41
T-4371076,7082317562,86%2157,98
Marder 38T4599,3659917467,82%2009,63
Indien-Panzer81006,4967017450,57%1270,05
VK 30.02 (D)7565,9745316842,86%705,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791648,1072716855,36%1687,57
SU-10181308,8054516655,42%1499,87
Jagdpanzer IV6576,2036416049,38%952,58
Object 430U101913,2867616056,88%1641,22
T2971323,9085915759,87%1986,28
M41 Walker Bulldog81025,6880015060,00%2142,05
T-284282,3233314950,34%847,72
Prototipo Standard B91989,2182714650,68%2087,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91798,0373114254,23%2266,56
STB-1101795,9364813043,85%1326,78
Ares 90102197,0083212948,06%1763,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri71083,6362412851,56%1971,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4122,2517512646,03%114,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81436,3972412451,61%1855,42
T-54 ltwt.91008,2771512156,20%1729,11
E 100101752,0572212054,17%1452,68
Waffenträger auf E 100102258,5361211442,11%1580,20
WZ-1317947,0282611354,87%2473,81
IS71187,6373211252,68%1805,62
KV-26633,7153111254,46%1169,73
FCM 36 Pak 40 3470,7942710757,94%1684,26
Type 6191621,5270710549,52%1579,53
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6844,7773610560,00%1869,24
KV-15423,1438910552,38%842,88
M127977,7754710051,00%1398,35
T6981329,8487510062,00%1846,84
T376594,264969847,96%1731,78
M10391805,757829758,76%2069,42
Ares 90 C111993,638459549,47%1404,39
Matilda4487,644859462,77%1806,96
Type 4 Chi-To6849,386469448,94%1874,45
SU-1006947,916509352,69%1866,72
SU-100M171134,076269255,43%1773,85
T3091565,246799060,00%1432,51
Conqueror91833,756018448,81%1863,97
Strv 103B102273,798198454,76%1706,42
T-1091385,316888041,25%1295,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4453,015367960,76%2290,57
FV215b (183) 102144,307717954,43%1735,47
M4A1 Sherman5623,556377864,10%2184,70
Sturer Emil71046,146287848,72%1514,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E351,731297744,16%46,42
TVP T 50/51102220,547857656,58%1855,58
T-34-856781,496307655,26%1690,41
Type T-345596,116037561,33%1985,55
T675593,634527548,00%1431,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91672,577107454,05%1612,16
SU-15271122,446877252,78%1575,05
UDES 0381206,205096942,03%1230,35
Tiger (P)71231,628056953,62%1831,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81097,287046955,07%2585,88
AMX 13 757653,197266852,94%1362,83
Centurion Action X101565,285856741,79%1122,83
VK 30.01 (P)6811,276406352,38%1624,36
Object 26391364,877236353,97%1166,20
Ares 8591893,799346353,97%2048,08
Konštrukta T-34/1007914,266246159,02%1640,28
Comet7917,026486055,00%1466,13
AMX 12 t6371,554676043,33%843,88
Object 25791542,786686050,00%1661,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101744,236815752,63%1664,57
Cromwell6654,295525648,21%1294,40
Strv 103-091996,428135550,91%1797,45
ARL 446862,986125360,38%1603,29
T-1506854,916795362,26%1561,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5581755,227395139,22%1405,64
WZ-132A91049,025584845,83%1465,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5653,785164650,00%1746,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4241,073104553,33%566,70
P.43 ter71076,866804360,47%1934,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5560,125524259,52%1905,23
VK 30.02 (M)6665,936114143,90%1280,14
Kunze Panzer 91421,566744134,15%1186,84
S-517678,234144055,00%807,28
Churchill I5615,135894057,50%1490,97
B14181,162623855,26%396,01
M3 Lee4405,703983745,95%1471,98
ARL V396600,634663560,00%1091,13
T1 Cunningham1125,002423438,24%610,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison387,26923444,12%77,13
BDR G1 B5518,624743447,06%992,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5646,005453435,29%1890,47
SU-855558,584483354,55%1298,56
Strv 746893,795763351,52%1916,30
Ares 7581348,158303357,58%1639,74
M415618,914753250,00%1084,57
Churchill VII6663,344203259,38%1268,32
M5A1 Stuart4184,482923151,61%525,91
KV-37911,336693060,00%1191,57
T110E5101805,837253043,33%1186,25
Birch Gun4362,773913070,00%1459,80
T-100 LT101000,437213046,67%1148,59
Covenanter5300,324122839,29%891,84
Marder II3367,464232860,71%1419,95
AT 25590,115872850,00%1724,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,702492744,44%44,62
T1 Heavy5560,425662650,00%1200,77
Centurion Mk. I8880,546462650,00%1075,07
Cruiser Mk. III3235,693672646,15%1122,03
Lion 101578,586232653,85%1245,45
P.44 Pantera81227,327072560,00%1589,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,001892536,00%3,41
T57 Heavy102146,527272536,00%1461,55
Type 586714,046122462,50%1525,05
Bishop5370,043302450,00%726,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3119,003782458,33%489,70
T54E191636,717632470,83%1730,72
P26/404430,433292373,91%1424,84
Sav m/434259,412682254,55%603,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7817,504732250,00%1130,87
Stridsyxa 81860,648902254,55%1970,26
T25/271076,865922157,14%1686,18
P.435577,304192045,00%1544,54
M75454,855022050,00%1721,66
M24 Chaffee5660,357692055,00%3100,67
T28 Prototype81441,456572040,00%1689,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III3131,531571952,63%380,40
Alecto4348,163891942,11%923,51
Type 1 Chi-He4368,284391850,00%1152,55
Emil II91329,726741850,00%1045,62
M5 Stuart4252,063511850,00%585,30
Grant4362,243701735,29%1133,44
M7 Priest3211,762451741,18%400,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3231,653421758,82%847,43
M8A14444,414631752,94%1108,86
Škoda T 245286,503931643,75%633,85
Crusader6408,064731656,25%1252,49
AMX 40487,312131631,25%44,52
SU-76M4282,562661643,75%691,45
Kranvagn101449,207801560,00%1083,17
T-46388,532131560,00%285,00
Leichttraktor149,40941533,33%0,00
T 55A 91643,205951540,00%1684,18
Somua SAu 404166,072591457,14%356,78
P.43 bis6685,545701353,85%1230,93
T92 HMC101138,545131346,15%869,68
T-116 3407,543951369,23%1953,38
M15/423361,333001250,00%1161,67
Renault NC-31198,331611233,33%319,30
Panzerjäger I248,001151258,33%149,61
T-62A101225,503761225,00%709,58
D2369,361291118,18%0,00
LT vz. 383304,273151145,45%1371,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,551201127,27%317,23
MS-1163,001071145,45%117,41
AT-1291,55941145,45%148,03
SU-76G FT4624,826141172,73%1766,17
T-804275,824401172,73%1226,69
Dicker Max 6420,914211145,45%564,68
M3 Stuart3334,604691050,00%1663,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,00204922,22%311,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65102507,33587944,44%1852,12
Vz. 44-17630,78433966,67%773,81
T-26226,3341911,11%0,00
T56 GMC3301,11410966,67%1246,38
AT 86392,33454955,56%583,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II282,6385837,50%136,77
Renault FT172,25229875,00%419,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6622,75565862,50%1207,96
60G FT5311,13307862,50%579,92
Toro 91889,25895850,00%1580,29
Strv m/382192,14269742,86%742,33
TVP VTU Koncept8699,00402742,86%752,01
SU-182172,86139771,43%1120,34
O-I Experimental5555,71424728,57%886,22
Lago4727,83415666,67%2692,87
D1240,83185650,00%86,21
M2 Medium Tank3198,00300650,00%622,75
AE Phase I 91254,17397633,33%877,53
AMX 38314,80188580,00%261,00
SU-85B4296,00359560,00%728,54
Panhard AMD 178B6323,00302560,00%846,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII101336,40596560,00%873,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,50162450,00%421,23
M14/412302,75291450,00%1308,02
Ikv 1035259,00333475,00%618,95
T-70395,5012940,00%91,12
T216268,00502450,00%522,07
Super Conqueror10632,50392450,00%288,76
XM57 81031,75550425,00%711,02
T-45 2147,50282475,00%695,16
Fiat 30001111,00200366,67%534,44
Hotchkiss H35289,6715530,00%155,69
Stuart I-IV3397,67670366,67%2150,26
SMV CC-567399,33268333,33%264,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4477,00728366,67%2132,68
Loyd Gun Carriage2146,67185333,33%890,44
AMBT 82019,33938333,33%2001,29
Heavy Tank No. VI 6400,33431333,33%371,83
Fantôme 91227,00747366,67%1239,84
Strv fm/211230,504252100,00%1747,74
M22113,004642100,00%589,91
M2 Light217,003222100,00%261,00
T1 HMC2622,00350250,00%4502,11
Sexton II3139,00180250,00%431,60
Wespe388,50123250,00%163,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2252,50226250,00%1087,23
T-60279,00217250,00%173,48
Char Mle. 75 9622,50522250,00%591,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 9738,50592250,00%381,05
T-127 3194,50296250,00%554,26
Tetrarch 2198,504082100,00%1170,72
Light Mk. VIC 2237,00378250,00%1402,83
T7 Combat Car 262,502822100,00%297,10
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81099,50645250,00%988,27
T-34-85M 6388,50314250,00%415,57
Renault Otsu10,00610,00%0,00
ST vz. 394312,005601100,00%1211,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,007610,00%0,00
Caernarvon8290,004391100,00%281,07
T2 Medium Tank2540,008561100,00%4405,21
Renault FT AC262,009910,00%0,00
Valentine AT4133,001841100,00%357,55
T110E4101485,008731100,00%914,43
T-29 3769,0095910,00%4123,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6825,009301100,00%2047,95
MTLS-1G14 3109,002071100,00%400,65
T1E6 288,0015910,00%169,01
LTP 3229,0016010,00%972,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 7911,0053610,00%866,93
Valiant 5674,0042210,00%1111,39
M10 RBFM 5385,004031100,00%758,66
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8248,0011310,00%117,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-02-15
Left: 2022-03-10