Captain75_tm

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles587431351205
Ø Tier8,236,316,229,10
Victories3475659,17%753,85%3466,67%12460,49%
Defeats2318139,46%646,15%1631,37%7737,56%
Draws8061,37%00,00%11,96%41,95%
Battles survived2730146,48%646,15%2650,98%9646,83%
Tanks destroyed930101,58262,00981,923211,57
Destruction ratio2,963,713,922,94
Tanks spotted607561,03151,15731,432361,15
Damage dealt2.092,201.882,921.652,142.466,87
Capture points519290,8800,00250,491070,52
Defense points605771,0350,38911,781190,58
Experience852,49771,08770,61934,38
WN71902,592253,182400,841856,60
WN82943,094796,644511,793131,94
Total
Battles58743
Ø Tier8,23
Victories3475659,17%
Defeats2318139,46%
Draws8061,37%
Battles survived2730146,48%
Tanks destroyed930101,58
Destruction ratio2,96
Tanks spotted607561,03
Damage dealt2.092,20
Capture points519290,88
Defense points605771,03
Experience852,49
WN71902,59
WN82943,09
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier6,31
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed262,00
Destruction ratio3,71
Tanks spotted151,15
Damage dealt1.882,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,38
Experience771,08
WN72253,18
WN84796,64
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier6,22
Victories3466,67%
Defeats1631,37%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived2650,98%
Tanks destroyed981,92
Destruction ratio3,92
Tanks spotted731,43
Damage dealt1.652,14
Capture points250,49
Defense points911,78
Experience770,61
WN72400,84
WN84511,79
Past 30 days
Battles205
Ø Tier9,10
Victories12460,49%
Defeats7737,56%
Draws41,95%
Battles survived9646,83%
Tanks destroyed3211,57
Destruction ratio2,94
Tanks spotted2361,15
Damage dealt2.466,87
Capture points1070,52
Defense points1190,58
Experience934,38
WN71856,60
WN83131,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1194000
Victories69458,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47739,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53845,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8730,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15991,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.848,540,000,000,00
Capture points7020,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7370,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience679,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1194
Victories69458,12%
Defeats47739,95%
Draws231,93%
Battles survived53845,06%
Tanks destroyed8730,73
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted15991,34
Damage dealt1.848,54
Capture points7020,59
Defense points7370,62
Experience679,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.153,960,000,000,00
Capture points291,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points913,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience758,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1765,38%
Defeats726,92%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived1557,69%
Tanks destroyed230,88
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted220,85
Damage dealt1.153,96
Capture points291,12
Defense points913,50
Experience758,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3758,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2641,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3352,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.209,330,000,000,00
Capture points2253,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2433,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience810,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3758,73%
Defeats2641,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3352,38%
Tanks destroyed490,78
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted330,52
Damage dealt1.209,33
Capture points2253,57
Defense points2433,86
Experience810,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1923000
Victories81342,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats108456,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67435,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13370,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14170,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.762,630,000,000,00
Capture points17320,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points59573,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience621,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles1923
Victories81342,28%
Defeats108456,37%
Draws261,35%
Battles survived67435,05%
Tanks destroyed13370,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted14170,74
Damage dealt1.762,63
Capture points17320,90
Defense points59573,10
Experience621,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles753000
Victories35046,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39752,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26535,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5850,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6060,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.013,940,000,000,00
Capture points3520,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2500,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience673,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles753
Victories35046,48%
Defeats39752,72%
Draws60,80%
Battles survived26535,19%
Tanks destroyed5850,78
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted6060,80
Damage dealt2.013,94
Capture points3520,47
Defense points2500,33
Experience673,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (706)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
CS-52 LIS 82397,66980153364,06%4157,14
Object 140103037,02972130660,80%3406,60
T-34-85M 61792,771056124267,55%4647,84
Leopard 1103337,47947120559,92%3699,09
AMX 13 57 71600,44952114362,55%4658,44
Tetrarch 2386,59531106269,59%3102,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82511,0777386265,20%3702,74
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51657,96112672368,88%3905,11
ShPTK-TVP 100 82407,9479166862,87%3668,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65103142,75100057661,46%3370,57
Panzer 58 Mutz 82046,40100156758,55%3730,41
Object 907 103288,11110755362,75%3557,05
IS-381715,3370454357,09%2362,53
T57 Heavy103149,0893752762,81%3098,30
STG Guard 82438,5389051858,30%4361,40
WZ-111 model 5A102795,2785150956,78%2732,43
Panhard EBR 105101707,4384550456,35%2688,37
Grille 15103229,3688446364,15%2993,35
Strv 103B103146,6485545258,19%2964,31
121103133,0597742157,72%3473,68
T-1092249,6972440658,13%2762,11
TVP T 50/51103112,8194138854,64%3264,61
Object 261101900,9970038050,26%1681,81
FV4005 Stage II102488,1379735460,73%2367,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102866,2890634556,81%3006,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81255,8886033858,88%3161,42
WZ-111 model 1-492415,42102633762,31%3058,26
HWK 1281286,0669332355,73%2969,17
K-91103055,9797031857,55%3279,05
Type 64 61285,5179231363,58%4695,56
T-5492147,0198131160,13%2894,13
Strv 103-092417,7760530754,72%2596,19
LT-432 81500,5877630755,70%3909,79
T-62A102862,8196630460,53%3097,31
KV-220-2 51434,38102829670,61%4198,89
T25 Pilot Number 1 81692,5586929160,14%2897,38
T-4481599,7074829057,93%2883,43
E 50 Ausf. M103114,5097829060,34%3367,69
Object 430U103037,06104128566,32%3387,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61563,1377928558,95%3800,74
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103324,11109528461,97%3010,71
Kranvagn103206,2199428159,43%3362,90
G.W. Tiger91827,9155828053,21%2069,01
Maus102658,8395627963,08%2650,04
Caernarvon Action X 82046,27103227758,84%3325,46
IS71347,0864427660,14%2166,02
IS-7102868,3790227655,07%2914,42
Cromwell61272,1182326962,83%3497,52
KV-856834,6954726752,06%1578,91
AMX 13 9091741,7665226651,50%3514,13
Vz. 55103088,3191826355,51%2941,92
T110E5103065,00102324858,47%3161,99
Conqueror Gun Carriage101681,5570924854,44%1515,07
AMX 50 B103077,6686324755,06%3073,73
Object 43092595,1786724760,73%3181,12
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102128,9687924451,64%3245,19
Type 4 Heavy92150,9592923857,56%2477,29
STB-1103035,35100623762,03%3281,34
AMX 50 12092397,7873323460,26%2922,80
M10392308,5088122860,09%2728,19
KV-481450,3466522851,32%1764,81
CS-63102814,7297622561,78%3072,51
Conqueror92378,9380922357,40%2857,88
E 7592090,5095421863,76%2419,34
UDES 15/16103116,02101821760,83%3108,01
M48A5 Patton103071,44100821658,80%3341,52
Tiger II81581,4778221059,05%2109,86
T110E4102703,6679020849,52%2216,52
Object 279 early 103237,44107620860,58%2676,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191946,4389920455,39%2272,60
Super Conqueror102973,4684120056,50%2868,84
Object 260 103024,53103019860,61%3108,59
VK 100.01 (P)81656,7788819560,00%2393,44
M4A1 FL 10 61557,7279819462,89%3549,52
Centurion Action X102951,6094919058,42%2903,01
WZ-132-1102048,9186218854,79%2744,56
G.W. Tiger (P)81412,7276718354,10%1756,74
60TP Lewandowskiego103017,1192118154,70%2707,06
Concept No. 5102887,8584818052,78%2781,11
Ho-Ri 3102779,1387917256,98%2326,64
T92 HMC101771,8171317255,81%1697,66
UDES 0381828,0070817052,94%2474,32
ISU-15281811,0188217054,71%2204,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92072,4489916854,76%2555,19
ST-62 Version 2 103477,17107916756,89%3424,02
AMX 13 105102373,3385216254,32%3673,82
Object 268 Version 4102847,7383116158,39%2668,86
T-345615,5851215759,87%2161,63
FV217 Badger102948,9296115757,32%2697,04
Object 70492872,82102315564,52%3138,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92598,9191115560,65%2711,00
SU-10181634,3862815453,90%2109,37
O-Ho81481,4681415357,52%1897,68
T-100 LT101621,5683115155,63%2295,27
WZ-113G FT103164,7593515062,00%2784,48
Panther II81637,3366014755,10%2585,12
Object 26392413,3192414755,78%2826,28
BZ-75102943,0097814658,90%2857,45
Type 6192193,1392314557,93%2666,58
AMX M4 mle. 54102623,0390814559,31%2352,14
Mäuschen92385,92102514465,28%3115,99
STA-2 81932,2077114256,34%3162,85
SU-15271136,2459213556,30%1832,10
Spähpanzer SP I C71182,3284713561,48%3103,03
Tiger (P)71303,2783813456,72%2168,71
Object 268103026,7584713458,21%2726,61
Leopard Prototyp A92109,0281913445,52%2371,12
FV4004 Conway92328,8888613256,06%2733,66
M46 Patton92191,9192113158,78%2606,22
ST-I92111,3796413160,31%2537,84
KV-261175,0081112960,47%2548,48
WZ-12091934,5287312855,47%2207,00
M-V-Y103048,32107512768,50%3203,69
Spähpanzer Ru 25191454,5781012651,59%2841,31
Manticore101934,9486812566,40%3191,72
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6965,9860012461,29%2343,82
FV230 Canopener103146,08102812455,65%3026,94
O-Ni71628,8069612361,79%2918,39
Ares 90102522,6793612355,28%2238,69
Type 71102917,3897112255,74%2627,44
Caernarvon81871,1877412064,17%2877,82
E 5092156,0891812055,00%2302,44
KV-15548,9558812055,00%1242,28
Centurion Mk. I81452,3691211960,50%2355,04
Charioteer81746,1175011855,93%2523,87
E 100102729,7587911753,85%2492,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza92352,5590511648,28%2412,52
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103011,12104811658,62%3035,11
Tiger I71669,6983311559,13%2867,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92057,4688011555,65%2411,40
AMX 30 1er prototype92471,08102911563,48%3229,18
Monkey King 103024,25105611369,03%3292,00
G.W. E 100101617,7669411255,36%1422,72
SU-14-281499,1377311059,09%2128,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81673,5997211061,82%2494,38
T110E3102579,3484711056,36%2042,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591213,1272011054,55%1290,03
T4991401,0481210959,63%2504,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103072,46100310959,63%2973,41
T-22 medium 102793,66104210965,14%3119,42
Emil II92674,11107810860,19%3356,60
P.44 Pantera82050,3298810857,41%3662,70
Prototipo Standard B92542,7299210756,07%3077,19
T-54 ltwt.91561,5886810757,94%3163,99
114 SP2 103229,3791810759,81%2718,82
Leo71321,7075710564,76%2819,35
KV-371347,9568210553,33%2037,68
Jagdpanzer E 100102577,9278910550,48%2032,94
Object 430 Version II92228,3892010551,43%2601,73
VK 30.01 (H)5712,3650410450,00%2058,70
ARL 4461025,1173910458,65%2214,75
SDP 58 Kilana82052,7161910453,85%2635,21
Object 277102945,4396510363,11%2933,50
SU-10061005,4554310259,80%2270,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181170,0463010241,18%1193,19
AMX 65 t81308,0579110250,98%1664,90
XM551 Sheridan102216,5987010260,78%3143,72
T-34-856972,9659010162,38%2505,84
T2971399,1691610164,36%2332,99
WZ-111G FT91950,6381710161,39%1825,09
Lion 103048,9589810150,50%3191,79
AMX M4 mle. 4571342,919019963,64%2353,05
M4A1 Revalorisé 82170,798139953,54%3572,19
T3281515,088499854,08%1827,94
O-I Experimental5860,355709870,41%2007,23
121B 103287,5210419863,27%3445,91
Škoda T 5092684,5610429759,79%3361,92
AMX AC mle. 4881677,278429762,89%2177,45
Panther71225,265919659,38%2411,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68869,278249660,42%1944,88
DBV-152 103559,009029555,79%3242,61
S-5171074,567129458,51%1471,31
Type 5 Heavy102675,008859447,87%2263,22
Type 5861037,838399458,51%2608,95
Jagdtiger91919,568109454,26%1899,57
M10 RBFM 51371,037849462,77%4049,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103093,859689356,99%2949,88
AMX 30 B102385,028399353,76%2487,48
AMX M4 mle. 5192238,268859247,83%2266,56
O-I6991,775989160,44%2154,85
212A91785,257129145,05%1637,60
LTTB81097,408479162,64%2620,73
Hummel6751,814119048,89%1130,79
T-4371053,616779058,89%2076,72
Black Prince71097,816788950,56%1697,72
113102693,679218952,81%2670,61
WZ-111-1G FT81635,347348953,93%1958,20
T54E192186,408938949,44%2343,99
M60 102976,128988955,06%3140,01
T3092284,598978857,95%2428,49
T-1506833,766228869,32%1684,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101560,118058759,77%1418,73
Object 268 Version V 102580,337898755,17%2193,18
FV380591241,855938634,88%994,57
T-34-85 Rudy 61660,238558666,28%4203,04
Bretagne Panther 61422,017628651,16%3360,36
Rinoceronte103137,999348560,00%3021,82
Type 6892631,069458560,00%3011,99
M53/M5591603,277578556,47%1775,13
UDES 1692246,389078455,95%2563,35
AMX 50 10081936,8210708366,27%3012,91
Comet71228,838368356,63%2661,61
Vz. 71 Tesák101867,278768356,63%2569,45
CS-67 Szakal113249,0810488349,40%3271,90
G.W. Panther71251,828528362,65%1865,30
KV-1SA 51320,168368363,86%4129,41
M41 Walker Bulldog81065,658348260,98%2384,74
Object 70592263,289538257,32%2477,13
AS-XX 40 t113208,599858252,44%3083,51
Cromwell B 61505,598148264,63%3943,88
T-34-281453,969308061,25%2277,09
WZ-13281168,617918052,50%2185,40
AT-FV230 Breaker112773,249768053,75%2006,04
VK 72.01 (K) 103225,0310718067,50%2938,89
Type T-345681,806257964,56%2482,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82044,668457956,96%2413,65
Panhard EBR 9091177,038887954,43%2168,67
FV215b (183) 102670,148487866,67%2438,72
AMX 50 Foch B103081,369157857,69%2891,17
Strv 107-12113412,0810367770,13%2711,81
IS-4102877,049717755,84%2485,91
FV4025 Contriver113232,7810307751,95%2469,28
Emil I81930,889597657,89%2762,34
NC 70 Błyskawica102497,518507655,26%2189,54
STA-181593,718787556,00%2396,37
Ikv 90 Typ B71244,757357553,33%2133,12
AMX 12 t6941,195737560,00%3650,90
Object 705A102996,418907554,67%2983,01
11081479,098437456,76%1818,40
53TP Markowskiego81968,319737463,51%2937,18
Jagdpanther71414,547727454,05%2449,26
UDES 14 Alt 582099,047807456,76%3319,70
VK 28.016700,015297447,30%2666,37
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102968,589047458,11%2992,51
T95E6 103217,7410387462,16%3212,22
IS-3A Peregrine 82316,618147459,46%3006,92
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71843,416837452,70%3540,79
Concept 1B 92972,5710627459,46%3221,31
Strv 7461122,625867349,32%2662,46
IS-271594,408957358,90%2550,59
M1271060,007427354,79%1406,76
M4A1 Sherman5775,175507265,28%2921,63
M40/M4381397,907717256,94%1880,92
ST-II102757,939627261,11%2531,97
Taschenratte113079,0010997258,33%2164,25
FV215b 103160,379467157,75%3461,07
VK 30.01 (P)61089,946127156,34%2287,00
T9591922,898657159,15%1775,97
KV-1S6658,876627160,56%1319,88
Object 432U113020,9610377154,93%3020,66
Hirschkäfer113272,469697163,38%2964,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII102915,429516962,32%2861,67
LHMTV81171,908326955,07%2683,83
T-34-3 82155,947546963,77%3434,95
Black Rock 113478,9011456952,17%2895,25
Pudel 61530,758486867,65%4117,63
WZ-132A91248,077186844,12%2013,56
Ferdinand81832,789186861,76%2278,52
T28 Prototype81684,638126857,35%2025,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102860,909216867,65%2663,99
leKpz Borkenkäfer112893,5411026860,29%4160,62
ELC EVEN 90 81131,998226759,70%3117,86
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92475,557706656,06%2362,68
SU-100M171583,008296662,12%2752,45
BZ-79113345,9111096659,09%2312,63
VK 30.02 (M)6995,646066659,09%2405,75
Hotchkiss EBR7878,328096660,61%2665,04
AMX 67 Imbattable113613,8010436653,03%3058,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61290,677686656,06%3225,39
SU-855548,974076553,85%1293,01
Sturer Emil71129,116186544,62%1670,48
Achilles61099,285186556,92%2592,06
XM69 Hacker113987,8512106564,62%4045,45
Leopard 120 Verbessert112906,2010286567,69%2779,44
Object 452K 102991,339476360,32%2824,61
116-F3 102872,879366353,97%2444,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482037,878026264,52%2969,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292193,279386254,84%2373,72
IS-M81487,378356253,23%1959,68
Object 780 103421,5210816264,52%3475,21
VK 36.01 (H)61084,706266163,93%2407,70
Ares 8592071,728956159,02%2307,73
KR-1113268,9011236155,74%2556,56
T803113714,7512006162,30%3569,59
AMX 13 7571497,1810726075,00%4729,01
BZ-6891985,887496048,33%1945,05
LPT-67 Šelma91396,347985949,15%2226,81
PTZ-78113796,5812495972,88%3083,20
Ikv 65 Alt II61039,486875856,90%2495,86
STK-2113328,0512155872,41%2570,05
Tortoise92629,7410835863,79%2825,10
TVP VTU Koncept81393,818255759,65%2239,78
Grille5673,634005752,63%1790,29
Ho-Ri 192262,027735750,88%2127,81
113 Beijing Opera 103307,0710035752,63%3643,00
M26 Pershing81556,119925667,86%2448,06
Stinger 103460,5910475660,71%3062,08
AMX ELC bis5421,094755549,09%1576,74
Challenger71819,408545570,91%3494,82
T 55A 92590,1711255462,96%3430,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri71231,778785356,60%2342,71
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792009,307805347,17%2198,35
T71 DA71321,1710025275,00%3526,90
Ares 7582007,878665246,15%3259,07
T-34-171390,258975168,63%2674,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6692536,7110845166,67%3134,61
IS-3-II92408,5711235168,63%3079,59
M24 Chaffee5588,403845050,00%2391,41
Nashorn61071,426595056,00%2138,73
Object 41681438,687685048,00%1818,68
IS-2-II81939,2410035066,00%2953,94
FV1066 Senlac 81721,287315056,00%4616,44
Covenanter5383,163924959,18%1516,85
Executor113112,8810434965,31%2517,60
Strv m/425679,654304856,25%2236,73
T-284277,313724845,83%798,00
M75452,153644860,42%1759,28
SDP 44 Burza61360,237574858,33%2933,85
T-34-2G FT71321,817574854,17%2110,18
Type 4 Ju-To71804,798704868,75%3053,22
M18 Hellcat6935,107314852,08%1862,96
LTG7911,138194860,42%2306,91
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91471,778434847,92%2848,13
P.43 ter71254,668204753,19%2197,85
A-205251,454354757,45%846,96
Vz. 64 Blesk81204,536434759,57%2467,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5506,813844748,94%2119,53
ARL V3961146,217414765,96%2874,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5582254,9110994757,45%2367,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7861,465314636,96%1062,14
Archer5661,204434656,52%1667,33
Type 62 71400,809934450,00%4570,32
M5A1 Stuart4503,804744470,45%2577,64
T23E3 71544,597054459,09%3363,14
SU-122A5461,113974443,18%915,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4583,425044348,84%1829,54
Type 95 Heavy4319,403814351,16%1169,91
BDR G1 B5739,956134358,14%1710,56
BZ-5871585,168064367,44%2635,42
M446955,747664358,14%2102,85
GSR 3301 Setter7897,338174360,47%2552,91
Lorraine 40 t 81959,847014360,47%3175,44
WZ-13171051,268284252,38%2511,88
Ikv 1035740,555754245,24%2023,80
A-4471483,869404264,29%3018,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51141,907894254,76%3835,23
P.435609,634434153,66%1839,61
T71 CMCD7878,007114146,34%2060,85
FV601 Saladin81499,767674151,22%2191,65
45TP Habicha71619,2810324067,50%3130,89
CAV mod. 71113151,5810654060,00%2883,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071056,737484052,50%1549,68
AT 861123,288504060,00%2585,87
Gryphon 103198,6010484062,50%3250,71
AMX 50 Foch92473,269613958,97%2757,85
Marder 38T4590,593403943,59%1720,55
FV2078946,597083953,85%997,97
T6981523,959743964,10%2430,64
T376821,746233958,97%3002,99
FSV Scheme A71347,519023956,41%2620,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2262,664273850,00%1627,67
M3 Lee4444,534173855,26%1964,95
Churchill III 51298,7113233868,42%4257,88
T-54 first prototype 81998,798783852,63%3159,79
T78 61577,958333871,05%3007,16
T2071387,088693748,65%2554,51
Carro d'assalto P.8871704,897663740,54%2767,47
CS-4471783,279893762,16%3494,80
Ho-Ri 281746,977723751,35%2243,06
Panhard AMD 178B6659,626553762,16%2219,58
Crusader6475,805333560,00%1579,37
AT 1581739,499633562,86%2148,26
BZ-16681749,668383557,14%2247,76
Konštrukta T-34/10071219,797603450,00%2248,09
Churchill VII6969,037493447,06%2127,47
SU-85B4576,295183450,00%1549,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 103133,9112663476,47%2538,81
Type 5782080,159743464,71%3052,19
Gorilla113250,3510583458,82%2527,40
WZ-120-1G FT 82241,477763461,76%3267,08
25TP KSUST II5642,454673363,64%1920,91
40TP Habicha6864,766343345,45%1849,57
MS-11404,617733366,67%3497,69
59-166784,397713369,70%3029,74
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505496,034233253,13%1019,10
SU-86767,415703253,13%1077,70
SDP 40 Zadymka51000,414893259,38%2923,29
T2881828,638303256,25%1989,66
Sav m/434477,193313151,61%1405,40
Marder II3421,812793154,84%1533,69
WZ-131G FT6982,196653161,29%2138,23
SDP 57 Gowika71577,007013151,61%2617,38
Durchbruchswagen 24486,196123158,06%1660,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3381,073403066,67%1616,76
AMX 13 F3 AM61028,937223040,00%1818,83
M5 Stuart4291,603153060,00%912,97
T25/271319,938743070,00%2359,41
M-VI-Y92499,338203050,00%3119,75
Ares 90 C113211,2711183060,00%2827,90
SMV CC-6781718,108352944,83%1982,99
FV3046662,834712955,17%1215,07
T216946,078232972,41%3482,33
Pz.Sfl. IVb4470,074972955,17%1954,45
IS-2M 71789,937622972,41%2984,36
Lago4572,144172871,43%2277,47
Škoda T 2561140,548502860,71%2753,29
M2 Medium Tank3313,293732864,29%1429,47
Mitsu 10851354,687662882,14%3883,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4497,644482857,14%2457,68
Strv K 92474,8610292864,29%2838,28
Turán III prototípus 51124,688432857,14%3470,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4378,304002748,15%1481,78
FV229 Contender92203,5610572755,56%2276,94
BT-74268,654742661,54%1068,87
TNH T Vz. 5192878,1211582657,69%3307,61
Type 3 Ju-Nu61463,929712657,69%2691,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5822,465492661,54%3104,77
AMX 404297,363592556,00%1181,93
Churchill I5770,646572548,00%1897,28
Vz. 44-172009,8811362552,00%3535,31
Valentine3386,323382560,00%1619,91
Vz. 63P112930,9611062564,00%2133,37
MT-256748,928142576,00%3290,70
Großtraktor - Krupp 3414,205612564,00%1994,54
P.43 bis61194,338432450,00%2788,28
T1 Heavy5870,297702454,17%2132,77
M415393,584442454,17%578,52
Type 91 Heavy3236,132882466,67%939,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3332,464972450,00%1110,84
Type 95 Ji-Ro61268,136722437,50%2304,77
43 M. Toldi III 3620,717022462,50%5042,09
Škoda T 245715,705612343,48%2027,05
P26/404622,963782356,52%2209,82
Type 4 Chi-To61028,917182356,52%2281,13
Chi-To SP71757,579812347,83%2604,36
AT 771661,309542356,52%2585,39
Bishop5447,224462369,57%1040,28
T-832 82446,137712352,17%2961,51
T404682,236812263,64%2186,59
Alecto4385,823932259,09%1124,47
T675586,414882227,27%1276,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5902,147122259,09%3362,80
60G FT5839,295392142,86%2056,18
CS-5992711,869822157,14%3618,09
AT 25556,525042157,14%1556,81
M-III-Y81819,198042123,81%2005,47
TOG II* 61191,717932176,19%2534,79
B14385,355182075,00%1239,18
Jagdpanzer IV61308,307662055,00%2869,73
14TP4349,403682060,00%1509,36
Škoda T 1771326,258652075,00%3960,14
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51274,358032055,00%4097,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5832,305952065,00%2199,77
Pawlack Tank61141,706992060,00%2199,88
T-34 shielded 5889,907552060,00%3088,26
Tiger 131 61478,356502060,00%2807,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 61772,059052070,00%4457,22
SU-100Y 61938,258162050,00%4731,98
T26E5 82025,158022050,00%3060,80
ISU-122S 71837,906562060,00%3209,14
Type 1 Chi-He4333,213671942,11%875,08
AMX 105 AM mle. 474442,743991947,37%1818,82
IS-5 (Object 730) 82080,379621968,42%3395,25
Fauteur112801,428271936,84%1819,70
B.U.G.I.61925,9411131866,67%5469,10
M36 Jackson61415,569781883,33%3432,77
FV224 Chopper72098,3911721877,78%3662,97
Matilda4575,245541741,18%1877,90
StuG III Ausf. G5703,886021758,82%2142,10
T-463301,244931770,59%1626,61
TNH 105/100082158,8210711758,82%3421,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto61346,068471770,59%2985,92
BV-111113134,8811621770,59%2937,73
SU-76M4305,004101752,94%794,19
AEC Armoured Car51096,417431764,71%3622,87
DS PZInż5951,386331650,00%2466,71
CS-5381679,889131668,75%2626,50
SU-76G FT4641,945251650,00%1987,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4381,504341675,00%1648,02
Sherman III5620,317121662,50%1998,81
M3 Stuart3325,474001566,67%1764,15
M15/423369,273131560,00%1339,73
Lorraine 39L AM3255,532881546,67%743,37
T-103 82448,807131533,33%3472,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81653,678181546,67%2185,74
122 TM 81994,538061546,67%2391,52
Ikv 723410,004471464,29%1496,78
AMX 383192,572621457,14%604,25
Ho-Ri Shugo112265,218641457,14%1621,05
S35 CA5867,435821442,86%2043,10
M8A14323,864141457,14%822,69
VK 30.01 (D)6864,367641464,29%1917,57
SU-130PM 82115,438421478,57%2712,39
L-60 2339,296191464,29%2445,65
WZ-114 91867,4310671485,71%1943,71
SU-54240,462451330,77%344,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5785,547301369,23%2443,09
T56 GMC3353,853781361,54%1389,24
M3G FT3402,622741346,15%1275,95
M10 Wolverine51066,627761361,54%3698,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3285,153761353,85%1615,12
Staghound Mk. III61376,8510521369,23%3724,97
50TP prototyp 82342,759631283,33%3460,66
10TP3234,332321250,00%942,68
Wespe3337,753571233,33%1253,69
KV-5 82291,338971283,33%3067,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha3276,093661127,27%871,51
Cruiser Mk. III3163,552261136,36%569,11
Somua S353333,364261145,45%964,33
FV227 Conceiver81990,6412541181,82%2627,65
Object 274a 81606,916351127,27%2210,93
E 75 TS 82340,007321145,45%3325,02
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93171,0013601181,82%3938,19
Object 252U 82345,369771181,82%3355,32
LT vz. 383256,003591040,00%967,72
ST vz. 394319,403941080,00%1053,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5836,307531080,00%3085,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3416,104321060,00%1991,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4398,305171070,00%1203,51
SMV CC-5672085,6013311090,00%4324,09
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82175,107621070,00%3450,00
Strv 81 81859,705881030,00%2243,62
T92 81718,707901060,00%3994,85
SU-100I 51101,805031050,00%2210,58
M2 Light2223,67294955,56%935,71
T3 HMC291,0011490,00%154,81
Renault UE 573300,00276922,22%847,67
M4-85 51148,44800955,56%3135,90
T-50-2 6996,22610955,56%3418,39
MKA 2382,33390955,56%1849,33
VK 168.01 (P) 82014,11709944,44%2562,46
IS-2 72061,56894966,67%3319,63
Cruiser Mk. II2344,63318875,00%1942,97
Somua SAu 404439,25424862,50%1409,66
Chrysler K GF 82056,75673850,00%2692,70
Somua SM 82520,13948862,50%4196,61
D23214,14363757,14%865,08
Grant4259,00402757,14%868,43
T-262167,29248742,86%634,93
KV-1371467,14901771,43%2661,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2131,29220742,86%613,03
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81845,86794757,14%2759,13
T14 5833,17777666,67%2141,76
Strv m/40L3561,00468666,67%2853,05
T2 Medium Tank2282,00361650,00%1725,25
Semovente M415851,67309633,33%1881,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3324,67557650,00%1566,66
IS-2 shielded 72252,831151666,67%4539,87
AltProto AMX 30 81987,17913650,00%2731,12
Löwe 82310,001137650,00%2953,05
T26E5 Patriot 82474,50914683,33%4460,14
Cobra 92903,00880666,67%3735,67
AE Phase I 92889,6713376100,00%3617,93
Durendal 102133,00726683,33%1827,63
Pz.Kpfw. II2391,40725580,00%2359,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B2232,80258540,00%1068,77
Panzerjäger I2147,20154560,00%503,07
AT-12277,40416580,00%1550,67
Cruiser Mk. I1253,20210560,00%1344,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2269,60238540,00%1027,22
T-26G FT2281,60291580,00%1280,13
WZ-219112025,80892540,00%2461,28
T-34 with L-11 4263,60335540,00%616,01
M4A3(76)W Sherman 62147,601047580,00%5820,62
Škoda T 45 71776,60814540,00%3069,84
M46 Patton KR 82285,20830560,00%4140,03
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51374,60914580,00%3163,48
AMX 13 57 GF 71445,40847560,00%4125,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II2244,50344450,00%1177,64
LT vz. 352135,25217425,00%419,00
Renault FT1147,00260450,00%739,28
BT-22114,00276425,00%293,49
Hotchkiss H352233,00359450,00%1239,51
7TP2215,00233450,00%718,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III3326,004804100,00%1267,83
T-703375,00569475,00%1659,83
Object 283 92286,75939475,00%3133,90
ARMT 51038,50556425,00%3704,23
T-29 3604,25655450,00%2838,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81995,75762425,00%2298,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81591,50696475,00%2951,70
Charlemagne 81522,50522450,00%1330,28
T7 Combat Car 2762,50686450,00%6386,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81891,25636450,00%2336,49
Chimera 82136,75487425,00%1877,00
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81385,758764100,00%2046,66
StuG IV 5553,50369450,00%1566,17
BT-7 artillery 3758,25763425,00%3486,43
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4791,25741450,00%2182,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51662,50931425,00%6930,36
Super Hellcat 71647,50612475,00%2789,06
Chi-Ni2373,33750366,67%2765,47
L6/402105,33254366,67%340,39
Pvlvv fm/42295,333853100,00%393,74
FCM 362316,674653100,00%1809,72
T-60264,33192366,67%238,46
LTC II 91442,33839366,67%1766,85
Obsidian 81853,3311003100,00%2732,80
M-IV-Y 82853,6710143100,00%4191,90
Pz.Sfl. IC 4438,334963100,00%1708,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61201,679063100,00%5212,31
Matilda Black Prince 51023,3353430,00%3205,22
M56 Scorpion 71337,007813100,00%2180,19
Panther/M10 71296,67698366,67%2191,35
T26E3 Eagle 7 72107,331037333,33%4616,40
Kirovets-1 81560,67504333,33%1302,71
Strv m/382312,005142100,00%1699,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2261,504312100,00%1684,48
M22109,00390250,00%355,65
WZ-111 82430,00843250,00%3782,81
Type 95 Ha-Go2455,507602100,00%3002,06
Type 98 Ke-Ni3518,006782100,00%3008,71
Panzerwagen 39 3587,0046120,00%3175,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 51428,501146250,00%6228,35
Black Prince II 72012,0014122100,00%3542,07
Char Mle. 75 9994,00629250,00%1365,27
KV-1 shielded 5598,00649250,00%1029,84
IS-6 B 81612,00585250,00%1571,09
Lago M38 3664,50648250,00%2090,58
56TP 81691,50822250,00%1612,96
Matilda IV 5996,007622100,00%2358,94
Ram II 51458,001138250,00%6341,56
MTLS-1G14 3901,5070320,00%3846,74
T1E6 2183,5019720,00%601,80
SU-85I 5383,00304250,00%632,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51402,50865250,00%4956,61
FV201 (A45) 71802,50841250,00%2992,84
A46 6623,50817250,00%2339,72
Ashigaru 103103,5011892100,00%2247,67
T28 Concept 7809,50463250,00%1072,56
Dicker Max 61268,006222100,00%2710,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5636,505592100,00%1897,39
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 62154,50889250,00%4863,41
Valiant 5460,005132100,00%932,12
Char Futur 4 91839,009092100,00%1743,60
King Tiger (Captured) 72885,001046250,00%6397,05
A7E3 3898,5076520,00%3530,46
M41D 82119,00596250,00%5089,94
Straussler V–4/40 3947,5010612100,00%4903,62
Chaffee Camouflaged 51296,001312250,00%5112,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I1631,0013971100,00%5892,48
Kolohousenka1435,0011151100,00%3140,17
Strv fm/211319,005281100,00%1974,92
Fiat 30001293,006691100,00%2105,97
T1 Cunningham1728,0018291100,00%9322,65
Renault Otsu1476,009841100,00%3878,12
4TP1388,005921100,00%2728,07
Renault NC-311421,009091100,00%3160,35
Stuart I-IV3409,008691100,00%2414,60
Leichttraktor1375,006771100,00%2303,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 2491,0038910,00%3235,52
Strv m/31 31246,0062310,00%3045,93
BZ-58-2 93778,0015741100,00%5660,68
Pz.Kpfw. I2622,007941100,00%4343,80
Chieftain/T95 82700,0044010,00%3857,97
GSOR the TANK 92756,008921100,00%3933,95
Tiger-Maus 93442,0014911100,00%4481,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61514,007971100,00%7214,05
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92569,0051610,00%2212,28
T 54D 92198,0015711100,00%2684,20
K-91 Version II 92674,0010951100,00%3431,35
Windhund 81406,008551100,00%1546,91
T3E2 Medium Tank 3514,007371100,00%2051,72
K-91-PT 96236,0020451100,00%10397,42
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3197,004791100,00%592,88
Lorraine 50 t 92813,0014821100,00%3371,10
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21328,0012131100,00%11074,94
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3168,005541100,00%619,18
AMR 35 2550,005641100,00%3517,89
Object 777 Version II 92150,0012841100,00%1699,74
T-116 3448,0042610,00%2107,26
Kunze Panzer 93150,0010971100,00%4855,44
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5890,008161100,00%3595,97
Patton the Tank 91572,007651100,00%1975,15
T-45 2377,0037810,00%2079,44
Matilda LVT 4205,004161100,00%425,01
T2 Light Tank 2751,0069610,00%4020,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51582,008911100,00%4978,54
Škoda T 40 61720,009261100,00%4881,09
M16/43 Sahariano 3796,006341100,00%2617,65
Valentine II 4627,009561100,00%3158,49
Lansen C 82482,0079710,00%2881,88
Toro 93976,0018381100,00%6474,73
Ashbringer 105294,0010701100,00%3808,13
AT 15A 71452,0047110,00%1610,18
Light Mk. VIC 2328,0033310,00%2312,55
Stitch 81854,0013821100,00%2528,21
LTP 31061,0063510,00%5945,57
Char de transition 6770,005241100,00%1081,92
AMX ELC 901 61427,0012451100,00%7107,74
Excalibur 62875,0011291100,00%9040,81
FCM 2C 3950,0053610,00%2990,24
IS-3A 82183,0014491100,00%2795,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2344,006321100,00%2180,60
TT-130M 93370,0016881100,00%4597,08
Churchill Crocodile 62746,0012631100,00%7405,79
VK 45.03 72761,0011761100,00%6568,28
Nergal 83058,0079510,00%4149,23
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8835,007021100,00%937,85
M3A3 Stuart 3447,0042610,00%1121,13
Object 265T 92688,0015601100,00%2980,13
Brennos 81598,0043810,00%1742,61
Renault R35/FCM 36 2103,006411100,00%264,10
Chi-Go 7853,008211100,00%955,73
Fantôme 92207,0057010,00%1593,35
Eclipse 91953,008101100,00%2135,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-21
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2024-11-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-12
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-07
Left: 2021-11-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-24
Left: 2020-04-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-25
Left: 2022-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-09
Left: 2022-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-08
Left: 2022-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-24
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-24
Left: 2020-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-21
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-07-11
Left: 2023-06-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-26
Left: 2019-06-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-05
Left: 2018-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-28
Left: 2017-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-10
Left: 2019-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-28
Left: 2018-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-15
Left: 2018-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-23
Left: 2017-06-17