CHESSMAN

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10202838127483
Ø Tier6,077,007,196,64
Victories5045849,46%1744,74%5744,88%23047,62%
Defeats5039949,40%2155,26%6954,33%24550,72%
Draws11711,15%00,00%10,79%81,66%
Battles survived2161521,19%718,42%2418,90%9619,88%
Tanks destroyed638940,63220,58780,612950,61
Destruction ratio0,790,710,760,76
Tanks spotted935750,92290,761150,913970,82
Damage dealt556,90732,89775,05673,22
Capture points1550411,52782,051451,146051,25
Defense points489880,4860,1690,07220,05
Experience366,69586,71472,94471,67
WN7814,40691,61724,85745,55
WN8817,32787,62932,87875,82
Total
Battles102028
Ø Tier6,07
Victories5045849,46%
Defeats5039949,40%
Draws11711,15%
Battles survived2161521,19%
Tanks destroyed638940,63
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted935750,92
Damage dealt556,90
Capture points1550411,52
Defense points489880,48
Experience366,69
WN7814,40
WN8817,32
Past 24 hours
Battles38
Ø Tier7,00
Victories1744,74%
Defeats2155,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived718,42%
Tanks destroyed220,58
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted290,76
Damage dealt732,89
Capture points782,05
Defense points60,16
Experience586,71
WN7691,61
WN8787,62
Past 7 days
Battles127
Ø Tier7,19
Victories5744,88%
Defeats6954,33%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived2418,90%
Tanks destroyed780,61
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1150,91
Damage dealt775,05
Capture points1451,14
Defense points90,07
Experience472,94
WN7724,85
WN8932,87
Past 30 days
Battles483
Ø Tier6,64
Victories23047,62%
Defeats24550,72%
Draws81,66%
Battles survived9619,88%
Tanks destroyed2950,61
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted3970,82
Damage dealt673,22
Capture points6051,25
Defense points220,05
Experience471,67
WN7745,55
WN8875,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points113,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience143,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt715,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points113,67
Experience143,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories7933,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15766,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4619,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt340,500,000,000,00
Capture points2881,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1590,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience181,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories7933,47%
Defeats15766,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4619,49%
Tanks destroyed1400,59
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1940,82
Damage dealt340,50
Capture points2881,22
Defense points1590,67
Experience181,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles649000
Victories24036,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40662,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17326,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2740,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3820,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt850,330,000,000,00
Capture points11031,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points24463,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience410,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles649
Victories24036,98%
Defeats40662,56%
Draws30,46%
Battles survived17326,66%
Tanks destroyed2740,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted3820,59
Damage dealt850,33
Capture points11031,70
Defense points24463,77
Experience410,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1185000
Victories43236,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71560,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws383,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26322,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5210,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7230,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,590,000,000,00
Capture points8810,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12541,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience340,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1185
Victories43236,46%
Defeats71560,34%
Draws383,21%
Battles survived26322,19%
Tanks destroyed5210,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted7230,61
Damage dealt723,59
Capture points8810,74
Defense points12541,06
Experience340,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories4638,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7461,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3024,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.220,320,000,000,00
Capture points650,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience622,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories4638,02%
Defeats7461,16%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived3024,79%
Tanks destroyed550,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted570,47
Damage dealt1.220,32
Capture points650,54
Defense points230,19
Experience622,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (426)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Matilda4469,523491092955,83%1522,65
KV-26748,04431428852,92%1374,26
KV-137564,82447281249,36%809,62
AT 25362,88330193554,94%834,49
KV-15504,17347186151,64%1040,05
O-Ho81007,94478173149,91%1080,84
VK 36.01 (H)6627,77434165249,76%1027,28
ARL 446619,37384135747,46%1030,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4207,38231124751,48%457,41
Achilles6501,43346116844,69%737,56
O-Ni7946,38512116255,94%1290,48
T404437,34294107649,35%1097,51
Type 586453,95371106150,90%771,08
AT 86572,36417100052,20%933,63
Excelsior 5394,4436696552,33%700,31
T-284299,2524795448,22%844,71
Bishop5387,8624993449,57%771,99
SU-855437,3326592654,64%1027,72
T-34-85M 6538,2841390352,71%785,78
Jagdpanzer IV6544,5434888547,68%884,04
KV-856572,9137380351,31%889,19
T28 Concept 7586,8843678650,38%662,16
O-I6738,4144777651,29%1277,26
Cruiser Mk. II2256,5626576654,31%1270,67
AMX AC mle. 488836,5639576149,80%804,36
M4A3E8 Sherman6443,5139475853,17%783,28
KV-48737,5338773945,33%710,96
Tortoise91114,8648971246,63%737,08
M446577,4437170751,06%854,96
Chi-To SP7765,7350570448,30%749,58
Type 4 Chi-To6482,1635666643,09%729,68
SU-14-28974,7445766048,79%919,48
Sherman Firefly6544,8637265346,86%897,13
T28 Prototype8882,1636664745,44%800,62
Somua S353253,1526564756,26%734,41
Panther7623,3842264348,37%844,28
SU-1527647,5036062850,80%788,11
Caernarvon8794,0345861646,92%752,71
T499515,5639361350,08%555,98
AT 158884,8648159846,99%801,10
59-166277,1633959447,64%593,65
ISU-1528806,1132759046,10%659,89
KV-1S6444,4837958253,95%707,85
Centurion Mk. I8665,6239058143,55%656,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5218,6526157045,61%525,60
M66422,1031155645,68%458,07
SU-86488,1138754749,18%534,37
Tiger (P)7673,1841154251,29%789,01
Type T-345329,2027851751,64%832,09
Type 4 Heavy9951,8242651444,94%685,98
1108835,0247751349,32%843,89
Cromwell6389,6734351150,49%619,29
T-34-856494,7333550449,21%840,06
T328579,4934848441,32%419,69
Churchill VII6571,4240248446,90%880,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5367,1125348453,10%748,03
Valentine3251,8025248149,48%878,53
Excalibur 6528,1439447942,59%620,33
S-517502,6328847846,65%449,31
Matilda Black Prince 5425,9235846251,08%1040,91
T-1506551,2637145550,55%829,81
ST-I9858,1639645045,78%592,19
Churchill I5536,0637543850,46%1088,87
Object 70491039,4441543747,14%665,40
SU-1006433,5830343644,72%562,49
AT 77833,6054343052,33%1001,33
M10 Wolverine5332,4926342949,18%635,07
WZ-131G FT6465,9733442452,59%678,79
T-34-17587,7342941145,01%713,16
T3091173,5743740647,78%892,60
AMX 50 Foch91077,0044940143,14%712,27
Hotchkiss H352163,6020839656,06%753,55
Leo7550,8041138748,84%718,00
AMX 50 1008881,2141638547,27%828,37
AMX 65 t8630,8239037144,74%519,73
Conqueror91030,0243036941,73%701,57
AMX 13 909400,0938936845,38%363,44
IS-27726,5139136149,03%883,21
FV215b (183) 101085,8439836139,06%530,57
M36 Jackson6429,0030536047,50%554,63
SU-100M17610,6940335347,03%653,68
VK 30.01 (H)5520,0934135048,86%1138,23
Black Prince7698,7149334348,69%806,82
BDR G1 B5426,8029933547,16%709,50
Tiger I7761,6045133148,04%854,39
SU-1018693,8636633148,04%618,65
AMX M4 mle. 457666,6741132449,07%749,13
Tiger II8946,5447332347,99%981,50
M26 Pershing8687,1936132339,63%646,28
T25/27555,2829331945,45%640,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8455,0536331646,20%611,55
VK 30.01 (P)6398,4533431552,06%541,42
Spähpanzer SP I C7436,3733630846,43%694,35
AMX AC mle. 467616,8929030444,08%695,86
Churchill Gun Carrier6475,1831530348,18%736,77
Object 268101063,7839630240,40%519,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3217,7122829950,50%722,63
STA-18688,8440829645,27%714,89
IS-38713,6343428450,35%681,58
FV2078675,1644528442,96%605,73
Centurion Mk. 7/19952,4442528340,99%677,80
M127542,8833228246,45%512,69
T207526,1836628147,69%644,01
Sturmpanzer II4288,6224028054,64%910,95
T-34-28621,4039027544,73%610,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6367,3231227551,27%511,08
T-345399,5530827249,63%1010,38
StuG III Ausf. B4392,0827427255,15%975,03
M46 Patton9836,3540327143,54%558,44
T9591166,6047726547,92%792,82
AMX 12 t6283,6230026148,28%578,83
P.43 bis6491,9339125048,80%791,55
T1 Heavy5359,7228325045,20%540,70
Dicker Max 6370,6932424950,20%483,92
212A91148,9645824849,60%917,06
KV-37554,7636224645,53%523,71
P.43 ter7524,9836324444,67%607,42
ARL V396391,4825424346,91%551,10
T23E3 7463,4641024341,98%511,50
25TP KSUST II5323,0628324149,38%636,26
Challenger7706,0849223051,74%830,89
P26/404294,4626722652,21%740,83
FSV Scheme A7550,1349922154,75%722,33
WZ-111-1G FT8588,9537722041,36%387,22
T288856,5143221845,41%755,99
WZ-1317295,0335121748,39%413,01
Comet7529,2335721447,66%694,34
Sturer Emil7681,0343021451,40%880,05
40TP Habicha6472,1334521343,19%716,85
Matilda IV 5386,4046221251,89%872,40
Indien-Panzer8483,8237621047,14%410,34
T297637,6637320749,28%681,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6297,5129520541,95%479,71
E 759892,1442820342,36%583,67
M5 Stuart4118,7822320148,76%153,60
Strv 746509,4735219847,47%851,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7644,5144519749,24%884,88
T26E5 Patriot 8590,9445319743,15%480,90
T110E4101267,9246519549,74%811,06
T6 Medium4397,1831819150,26%897,85
WZ-1209425,2033519040,00%136,82
G.W. Tiger (P)8979,8453918747,06%990,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4311,9527818353,01%785,44
M14/412169,8521918250,55%523,49
S35 CA5441,6828318045,00%841,03
SU-85B4241,4420417944,69%433,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507634,1042417845,51%626,66
Ferdinand8674,7035017740,68%454,29
Alecto4255,9524917650,57%595,46
VK 100.01 (P)8730,4146517548,00%699,44
AMX 13 757319,0128417444,25%443,98
Type 619612,7538517337,57%286,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5254,7822417347,40%488,19
Object 4168703,2753217244,19%681,25
VK 30.02 (M)6606,2237017147,95%1104,69
GSR 3301 Setter7258,1532816248,15%392,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5272,2827315744,59%575,32
T71 CMCD7354,6433315747,77%607,31
T25 AT7667,6141415548,39%721,30
Jagdpanther7667,5634215444,16%739,95
T376377,9935515348,37%874,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,1823915250,66%567,42
Type 5 Heavy101125,9940215136,42%452,74
T-34-2G FT7530,2434015147,02%570,40
B.U.G.I.6396,1433114850,68%505,26
Nashorn6513,2236914342,66%684,11
T26E4 SuperPershing 8670,6244914252,11%755,22
45TP Habicha7611,6037114145,39%628,44
Durchbruchswagen 24219,3823814151,77%502,83
IS7708,1741913957,55%930,09
Škoda T 256373,9930513943,88%500,32
M75167,6519113550,37%430,00
CS-447647,6747513249,24%786,56
Somua SAu 404209,3817213246,97%403,97
WZ-111 model 1-49644,5738513039,23%303,29
M40/M438629,5533512842,19%469,92
FV3046384,0326112857,03%587,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5235,2022612645,24%436,11
Panther II8403,9836912542,40%259,09
M18 Hellcat6387,5924912344,72%475,51
Valentine II 4231,8432212347,97%660,15
P.44 Pantera8580,9536712240,98%468,34
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6429,1848312254,92%664,94
T-34 shielded 5352,8532912050,00%746,46
Crusader6271,9023311947,06%645,87
M-III-Y8656,3845911835,59%466,09
SU-76G FT4311,6424211749,57%564,03
T3 HMC2187,5519411555,65%798,32
T-437696,7352711349,56%1015,60
M10 RBFM 5395,4131011344,25%591,53
Cruiser Mk. I1172,3318811145,05%778,15
Hummel6428,0028211047,27%460,62
Valentine AT4308,8724810748,60%798,66
M3 Lee4175,5817810448,08%484,68
Jagdtiger9927,6049910249,02%574,87
Vz. 44-17864,1956310152,48%1083,64
G.W. Panther7560,3733010043,00%463,88
Semovente M43 Bassotto6443,713399845,92%560,87
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505252,781959540,00%299,11
T110E3101007,583849538,95%434,11
VK 28.016287,222839446,81%657,17
SDP 58 Kilana8704,684499339,78%502,66
Pawlack Tank6657,864719248,91%1019,98
Charioteer8562,843949132,97%306,76
StuG IV 5237,332199143,96%375,32
BZ-587719,264849051,11%839,38
B14181,361938845,45%317,54
CS-538478,704508846,59%417,65
Type 95 Ji-Ro6516,703608755,17%783,25
M415249,282318645,35%210,68
Sherman III5303,882578653,49%698,96
Archer5388,982378338,55%654,43
P.435314,902798050,00%720,91
T-103 8778,274517939,24%577,97
AMX ELC bis5184,502517852,56%483,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6374,832697746,75%372,53
Ikv 1035286,782287643,42%506,90
60G FT5276,292437642,11%378,96
StuG III Ausf. G5318,492347447,30%549,80
SU-100Y 6595,844407342,47%825,59
TVP VTU Koncept8462,453996942,03%373,78
WZ-1328356,993666937,68%305,72
Ares 758643,905156943,48%531,53
Covenanter5156,601886842,65%295,13
14TP4116,631736744,78%203,32
T-29 3231,362186738,81%582,08
LHMTV8264,974106740,30%193,56
AMX 404111,181726650,00%245,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4218,152186648,48%529,55
M1039534,543776540,00%223,80
T675202,752036457,81%347,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3117,091706442,19%322,53
Grant4238,331996346,03%607,07
T56 GMC3124,131516352,38%276,11
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5335,602406339,68%431,82
53TP Markowskiego8520,404066235,48%278,11
Carro d'assalto P.887820,475596258,06%1072,96
T-602130,371846055,00%496,39
Churchill Crocodile 6498,914325841,38%509,75
Strv m/425209,952125745,61%342,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101042,054135545,45%530,58
M-II-Y7690,054995550,91%753,21
M2 Light2140,331775448,15%426,20
T698447,563775440,74%292,65
TOG II* 6675,854475437,04%888,40
A-205107,591775156,86%251,14
IS-4101160,734975143,14%715,24
Type 3 Ju-Nu6616,883795147,06%713,85
Škoda T 177396,184395052,00%667,27
UDES 14 Alt 58601,024475046,00%523,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007354,352404928,57%247,69
SMV CC-567512,925274957,14%613,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3136,131484843,75%279,22
TS-5 8951,816414847,92%834,30
M5A1 Stuart4230,492244746,81%660,15
Sav m/434119,431704740,43%65,58
M24 Chaffee5217,133184746,81%533,75
T78 6625,625024748,94%751,16
M2 Medium Tank380,961204639,13%35,26
Ho-Ri 28513,184304546,67%340,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8412,233184438,64%417,74
O-I Experimental5429,003684341,86%646,67
SDP 40 Zadymka5427,492674346,51%763,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4157,442344158,54%463,36
Super Hellcat 7344,663204141,46%219,99
M15/423186,852254055,00%476,67
Leichttraktor197,031604045,00%280,26
BZ-1668656,934734052,50%626,16
Object 2579771,254704047,50%555,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,131363956,41%399,25
Valiant 5372,623923938,46%543,15
SDP 44 Burza6576,683523831,58%726,57
Object 2639813,974083831,58%384,96
Lago4278,032743748,65%739,51
Škoda T 245254,922663759,46%662,44
FV217 Badger10948,624713743,24%419,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6157,703003748,65%234,01
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8797,275123740,54%670,84
SU-76M4126,691313641,67%113,11
Marder 38T4218,722543655,56%468,33
SMV CC-678543,245043455,88%460,08
Grille5320,292293447,06%492,71
Lorraine 39L AM3105,391323348,48%180,86
T26E3 Eagle 7 7479,584833151,61%516,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,601473043,33%166,73
T92 HMC10866,804223053,33%637,97
T-109695,774673053,33%534,94
M4-85 5336,033663050,00%628,42
Renault UE 573173,721652951,72%445,97
AE Phase I 91153,175242951,72%882,53
M3 Stuart3105,461552857,14%308,30
M374151,931642846,43%302,91
Type 91 Heavy3165,891842842,86%373,47
Centurion Action X10724,713552835,71%240,06
Cruiser Mk. III3151,041692842,86%529,94
Object 252U 8671,895122755,56%592,16
ISU-122S 7633,073682744,44%630,29
Emil I8540,314322634,62%266,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7588,734372642,31%579,46
Vz. 64 Blesk8334,314152634,62%226,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III393,441462568,00%333,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474142,961542544,00%262,95
Staghound Mk. III6439,423962441,67%553,09
T-50-2 6114,042142445,83%85,80
IS-5 (Object 730) 8638,174452441,67%453,86
T-463109,131542365,22%429,57
Object 261101157,874552352,17%929,06
AMR 35 2184,783072347,83%714,08
Churchill III 5436,485262339,13%620,09
LT vz. 383193,762342147,62%672,33
ST vz. 394180,432052147,62%405,09
Pvlvv fm/42260,24992123,81%1,88
Progetto CC55 mod. 548714,106472161,90%715,78
AMX 38379,761382142,86%29,83
Marder II399,431512152,38%149,53
Mitsu 1085451,753402040,00%601,62
D23258,842141952,63%1001,07
Ikv 723128,371621957,89%292,91
Fiat 3000199,561461850,00%338,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4136,111571833,33%174,72
Char de transition 6662,113481822,22%794,56
T1 Cunningham163,65921735,29%118,94
AMX 50 Foch B10388,243031735,29%0,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha3130,752731656,25%354,08
IS-2-II8244,883901668,75%261,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4230,002981656,25%648,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2166,132341560,00%889,14
Type 5 Ke-Ho4204,272711533,33%457,23
Renault FT AC293,271251553,33%221,09
T-34 with L-11 4255,603791560,00%842,70
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6465,204501533,33%461,35
A7E3 3268,472971540,00%729,36
TNH 105/10008548,714431435,71%342,71
MTLS-1G14 3189,711781435,71%534,26
FCM 2C 3383,213021435,71%1094,25
AMX 50 1209344,313221338,46%34,24
Semovente M415248,001701323,08%229,61
FV215b 10462,083221330,77%48,26
Gabler’s Destroyer 5299,233871346,15%653,13
M8A14201,501491241,67%257,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5217,752861233,33%196,57
Windhund 8693,673011225,00%396,91
KV-1SA 5416,173421233,33%566,64
Tetrarch 260,501221266,67%262,34
Manticore10347,924061250,00%215,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8814,256181258,33%904,13
Pz.Kpfw. II261,731251145,45%45,13
Type 95 Heavy4273,272521145,45%789,17
E 509311,553211136,36%0,81
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5190,452771127,27%336,59
L6/402100,301851050,00%187,48
12110896,904551030,00%374,80
UDES 038212,803851050,00%141,03
T-703195,202091050,00%633,05
M-IV-Y 8621,205411040,00%392,42
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8829,206991080,00%906,07
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8268,103651050,00%156,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6444,103351050,00%631,01
T92 8192,803051050,00%176,43
FV1066 Senlac 8307,604221060,00%477,04
WZ-120-1G FT 8806,006331080,00%821,60
112 8681,003771040,00%473,25
WZ-132A9316,56299933,33%118,66
Super Conqueror101106,56422944,44%542,85
Strv S1 8485,56283922,22%167,12
Chi-Go 7606,67533944,44%529,03
BT-7477,38145850,00%104,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2157,13158825,00%643,95
Type 4 Ju-To7648,00338825,00%512,76
AMX M4 mle. 5410687,38520837,50%204,49
LTG7396,50326837,50%544,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8553,88308837,50%287,40
Škoda T 45 7597,00429825,00%442,38
Light Mk. VIC 272,25141850,00%216,22
Loyd Gun Carriage261,0074714,29%130,26
M48A5 Patton10567,43404742,86%197,90
K-91-PT 9470,00461742,86%186,02
Kunze Panzer 9875,57589757,14%712,48
Chi-Ni299,50152650,00%316,57
T54E19486,50547650,00%264,17
M16/43 Sahariano 3343,50365650,00%717,36
LTP 3103,5099633,33%202,39
Renault FT 75 BS273,20110560,00%329,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B229,6091560,00%166,74
T-262183,40195540,00%899,24
T2 Medium Tank2128,60186540,00%467,27
Pz.Kpfw. I215,40110540,00%18,13
T57 Heavy10597,20417520,00%116,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8530,60429560,00%466,19
M4A1 Sherman5400,755404100,00%1165,19
D1253,75156450,00%85,92
Panzerjäger I2252,25315475,00%1247,24
NC 70 Błyskawica10581,50367425,00%119,13
CS-599816,75350425,00%489,75
AMX M4 mle. 5191170,00454450,00%770,43
Pz.Kpfw. 558604,50287425,00%222,98
Object 777 Version II 9557,50557450,00%293,20
T-116 3205,00222425,00%665,88
LPT-67 Šelma9352,00381333,33%168,05
T-45 2201,33172333,33%679,88
BT-7 artillery 3390,004363100,00%1669,52
43 M. Toldi III 3137,6710430,00%416,02
Strv fm/211119,0011420,00%441,77
10TP3121,50155250,00%300,58
Prototipo Standard B9760,5026020,00%336,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 2276,50302250,00%1272,63
SDP 57 Gowika71086,00493250,00%1235,04
E 10010543,5017020,00%92,36
M-VI-Y9931,00480250,00%631,23
Black Prince II 7545,50310250,00%490,76
Char Futur 4 91041,50737250,00%710,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 8223,50325250,00%141,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,001101100,00%261,00
Renault FT1211,003921100,00%1478,62
Type 1 Chi-He4236,006691100,00%798,28
MS-1129,001181100,00%261,00
IS-7100,0046110,00%0,00
Type 57890,004731100,00%264,10
Jagdpanzer E 100102420,009771100,00%1506,95
FV224 Chopper7268,0015010,00%14,02
Object 283 9438,0024910,00%114,58
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2110,002131100,00%407,80
Object 268 Version V 101048,005821100,00%656,32
Lago M38 3117,0011110,00%25,01
T1E6 233,005710,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6230,0024210,00%286,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-19
Left: 2024-07-13