CCCP79

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78669000
Ø Tier8,440,000,000,00
Victories4114952,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3656546,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws9551,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2503931,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740220,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted854001,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.516,840,000,000,00
Capture points975691,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points408010,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience739,200,000,000,00
WN71237,160,000,000,00
WN81703,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles78669
Ø Tier8,44
Victories4114952,31%
Defeats3656546,48%
Draws9551,21%
Battles survived2503931,83%
Tanks destroyed740220,94
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted854001,09
Damage dealt1.516,84
Capture points975691,24
Defense points408010,52
Experience739,20
WN71237,16
WN81703,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles381000
Victories15841,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21355,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11028,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3280,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.003,770,000,000,00
Capture points3390,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1450,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience690,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles381
Victories15841,47%
Defeats21355,91%
Draws102,62%
Battles survived11028,87%
Tanks destroyed2830,74
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3280,86
Damage dealt2.003,77
Capture points3390,89
Defense points1450,38
Experience690,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2145,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2247,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1430,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.185,350,000,000,00
Capture points270,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience723,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2145,65%
Defeats2247,83%
Draws36,52%
Battles survived1430,43%
Tanks destroyed330,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted370,80
Damage dealt1.185,35
Capture points270,59
Defense points200,43
Experience723,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt272,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience248,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt272,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience248,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.465,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience169,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.465,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience169,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories10256,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7843,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7943,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2191,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.230,920,000,000,00
Capture points2941,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10775,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience793,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories10256,67%
Defeats7843,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7943,89%
Tanks destroyed1370,76
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted2191,22
Damage dealt1.230,92
Capture points2941,63
Defense points10775,98
Experience793,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles848000
Victories38845,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43351,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws273,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26431,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5700,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10211,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,130,000,000,00
Capture points11201,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7770,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience612,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles848
Victories38845,75%
Defeats43351,06%
Draws273,18%
Battles survived26431,13%
Tanks destroyed5700,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted10211,20
Damage dealt1.210,13
Capture points11201,32
Defense points7770,92
Experience612,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories2829,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6770,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1515,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted991,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.695,590,000,000,00
Capture points440,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1851,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience461,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories2829,47%
Defeats6770,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1515,79%
Tanks destroyed500,53
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted991,04
Damage dealt1.695,59
Capture points440,46
Defense points1851,95
Experience461,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (384)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-5491566,02818178251,01%1797,79
IS-381489,03812164953,55%1964,37
IS-7102049,75775149248,99%1828,50
T-34-856683,29459149152,45%1419,22
T-4481060,51709140652,84%1578,37
Tiger I71175,93771135259,25%1767,66
FV217 Badger102111,34837117052,31%1667,52
Object 261101528,03575115246,35%1361,94
E 7591801,25855106054,72%1966,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101398,93606101748,08%1283,09
ST-I91946,9490297657,07%2135,94
E 100102069,7379896751,50%1819,67
Object 70492190,2784592353,20%2078,67
T110E5102151,7481690751,71%1871,21
212A91241,3559486947,30%1155,55
IS-4102248,2186186554,10%2046,77
T-62A101961,9576280848,14%1729,34
E 50 Ausf. M102158,1277477247,80%1953,60
FV215b (183) 101835,9063975444,16%1331,62
Object 268102172,1173074751,41%1724,43
T-1091771,4383569455,91%1892,74
M10391959,0892069159,48%2258,09
STB-1101928,0675168748,03%1549,83
T57 Heavy102328,7877567549,63%1998,58
Object 140102100,6678966846,71%1831,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91873,1074466648,95%1765,53
T-34-3 81351,1682066353,09%1889,49
VK 36.01 (H)6774,1555466155,07%1515,81
AMX 13 9091002,5470665649,70%1530,48
IS7833,2246365346,86%1082,15
T54E191858,8586262957,39%1999,62
Object 430102015,3380162950,87%1805,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591214,1054762148,63%1290,95
Jagdpanzer E 100102099,6872858651,37%1715,08
E 5091751,4983358450,68%1828,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102052,8371755644,78%1778,70
WZ-12091754,8483454854,56%1989,39
Kranvagn102328,3085954653,30%2078,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5361,5830854652,20%915,11
Indien-Panzer81239,9080254355,06%1881,59
Grille 15102148,4569153950,09%1758,96
121102052,2879252553,14%1769,25
Strv 103B102122,6672052247,13%1575,52
StuG III Ausf. G5518,1133651055,49%1332,72
Object 268 Version 4102664,3894550060,60%2445,96
Leopard 1101891,8271748747,64%1529,54
Panther71052,3580746256,49%1927,90
T-345341,5929045149,89%840,43
FV4202 81274,6484544757,49%1856,59
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102323,3589944553,03%1659,64
T3091987,6683642955,94%1848,76
Turtle Mk. I 81747,09102042655,40%2033,74
Tiger II81101,7967641648,80%1231,92
T 55A 91723,6284939854,27%1897,42
Object 263102134,3174739248,21%1681,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81485,2270738655,96%1781,05
M4A1 Sherman5646,7360938356,66%2195,43
113102091,6081537452,67%1870,19
Object 430 Version II91691,5285637154,45%1912,97
T-44-100 81277,0283035755,46%1685,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6722,1052435450,85%1108,28
KV-26892,1771335459,60%1715,17
T-54 ltwt.91236,7582135458,19%1995,60
GSOR 1008 81617,4685435356,09%1829,42
SU-1006825,9658933754,30%1584,96
Object 430U102338,2989733455,39%2264,45
Jagdpanther71137,7771233356,46%1850,04
SU-14-28968,2053933050,30%1063,61
LTTB8672,1466932947,72%1163,55
SU-1527908,4653932249,38%1313,12
Object 252U Defender 81776,43100531063,23%2380,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181072,6457230744,63%1231,93
59-Patton 81134,9274030645,75%1550,75
M53/M5591415,8771430452,63%1435,74
AMX 30 1er prototype91867,9286330258,61%2160,20
Conqueror91891,9889228958,13%1886,78
T-437615,4835528646,50%851,15
Centurion Mk. 7/191716,1182528452,11%1835,27
Object 705A102356,3791428458,10%2191,01
UDES 15/16102051,0873128346,64%1654,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81546,5886028250,00%1910,56
S-517816,8853627647,83%959,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65102166,8277127450,73%1775,37
Super Conqueror102097,9980726747,19%1636,59
T-100 LT101304,6668926144,44%1557,13
WZ-111 model 1-491988,9193125757,59%2351,36
60TP Lewandowskiego102304,0786925756,03%1897,85
Object 26391819,8882625651,56%1690,14
11081504,0086225554,90%1986,88
AMX Chasseur de chars 81290,8980925459,45%1928,27
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81349,0684625251,98%1631,57
Comet71077,2787224162,24%1982,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91332,2468524050,42%1318,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507729,6348023946,44%820,26
FV4004 Conway91639,5974823749,79%1626,91
Strv 103-091912,4683623555,32%1888,26
AMX 30 B101917,0573123349,79%1720,54
Centurion Action X101770,9674223246,12%1342,78
M40/M4381174,1071923153,68%1235,88
T110E3101781,3175223151,08%1229,17
IS-6 B 81612,0790222958,52%2173,01
Waffenträger auf E 100102139,7969122849,56%1570,52
UDES 0381245,0065722647,79%1320,25
T2971326,5787022357,85%2074,04
WZ-111 model 5A102298,3384522250,90%2007,46
ShPTK-TVP 100 81467,3090322257,66%1876,33
Panther II81103,9076622156,56%1561,03
M46 Patton92023,7493322159,28%2294,95
Emil I81638,9491221560,00%2234,39
Type 6191786,6080321058,10%1803,50
KV-137434,5332720850,00%535,93
G.W. Panther7951,8266120749,28%1078,52
Concept 1B 92044,5498820660,19%1786,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81239,9375320549,27%1450,13
VK 30.01 (H)5724,0760520453,43%2035,16
Object 41681354,8982220358,13%2043,00
M446658,5051020151,74%1149,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4141,9318919852,53%237,36
Jagdtiger92014,4080919850,51%1995,56
FV215b 102017,6975119742,64%1694,38
Type 59 81335,1992319356,48%1854,35
T110E4102088,8077219252,60%1664,16
FV4005 Stage II101959,0867719046,84%1606,20
K-91101883,2474519048,95%1548,45
Škoda T 56 81825,9798118956,08%1949,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81418,8382018955,56%1602,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91941,2698018856,38%1852,62
BT-7488,1612818543,24%72,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage101450,0660618445,65%1088,46
SU-10181231,5968218345,36%1447,83
Leopard Prototyp A91672,2377218048,33%1614,12
Ferdinand81483,2175117955,87%1805,04
AMX 13 105101390,9468217946,37%1601,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII102494,9284017947,49%2094,04
WZ-132A91002,2572017756,50%1483,20
M18 Hellcat6967,5373217558,86%1988,11
KV-15619,0163017559,43%1483,70
LT-432 8877,9168417547,43%1680,77
STG Guard 81318,7279417455,17%1648,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82039,1188417251,16%2852,19
AT 1581444,0881116957,99%1673,35
Object 43091795,8590616955,62%1838,15
Vz. 55102217,7179716746,71%1675,15
KV-481105,7871116554,55%1318,07
AE Phase I 91793,2585416549,09%1705,30
T-1506901,0069316454,88%1792,27
T3281609,0590916353,99%2337,65
T-22 medium 101712,4077816347,85%1369,39
CS-5991954,3488916253,09%2098,95
Bisonte C45 81801,94106616262,35%2352,97
T-262160,8018816147,20%738,03
Emil II92066,4689516052,50%2099,39
SU-122-5491564,3275216046,25%1537,38
50TP prototyp 81683,9291315859,49%2129,32
UDES 14 Alt 581317,8475315846,20%1658,53
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81450,9988015850,00%1943,05
Sturer Emil7869,4759415653,21%1232,10
Panhard EBR 9091029,7876315651,92%1716,70
Caernarvon81409,9083015556,13%1768,30
Kunze Panzer 91702,7979915444,81%1706,34
WZ-13281028,3472715247,37%1844,06
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8874,2871915158,94%1673,14
BZ-176 81725,87101214858,78%1946,31
Object 260 102026,4879614650,00%1564,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91923,4689214459,72%2252,01
Object 277102398,7685114450,69%2101,20
Leo7990,1071614255,63%1708,49
VK 30.02 (D)7920,2076914256,34%1587,04
T26E5 81375,7995914261,27%1917,79
IS-271139,2377314057,14%1634,84
STA-181206,2777113961,15%1697,28
T25 Pilot Number 1 81348,7398013763,50%2043,03
Škoda T 5091620,4873413642,65%1391,55
T-54 first prototype 81236,2786213652,21%1728,26
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5949,1495713457,46%1581,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68751,9869413357,89%1460,85
TVP T 50/51101610,6666813143,51%1156,96
CS-63101664,8878613060,77%1419,94
M48A5 Patton101974,4876213045,38%1579,74
M127891,1264912946,51%1144,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8745,1468312952,71%1266,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102175,2487612757,48%1658,10
Type T-345541,8351512454,03%1585,60
AMX 12 t6582,7163312451,61%1755,38
112 81447,0294612357,72%1831,88
M26 Pershing81238,8285612158,68%1691,20
ISU-15281285,4369912152,07%1474,78
VK 100.01 (P)81292,6582112149,59%1530,77
SU-100M171087,4774112058,33%1762,06
Rinoceronte102120,1572411838,14%1588,58
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5479,7448711852,54%1475,41
FV3046686,4145711845,76%1223,67
T-34-171002,8868011746,15%1571,84
T6981111,1773811748,72%1389,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4252,3719911559,13%605,19
UDES 1691734,8879711447,37%1775,83
Cobra 92172,8196211361,06%2301,49
M-V-Y102112,6692011159,46%1711,93
Object 703 Version II 81503,8688811153,15%1662,90
AMX M4 mle. 54101891,9672411055,45%1607,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7850,0365210949,54%1319,71
WZ-1317826,1974210948,62%1709,85
Type 586777,5262710844,44%1669,56
Concept No. 5101785,8769710849,07%1341,03
Centurion Mk. I81379,3485410757,94%2109,03
CS-5381225,9469410642,45%1675,63
Panhard EBR 10510887,3270010650,94%1038,23
T28 Concept 71023,3870810558,10%1658,43
T92 8679,3070010545,71%1183,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,1220110351,46%335,06
Type 63 81625,60100210160,40%2072,06
AMX 50 10081480,9778410052,00%1683,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101886,6767310053,00%1361,35
M415543,204939862,24%970,12
Black Prince7890,967119754,64%1268,51
Object 25791899,408919749,48%2026,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3139,181659647,92%340,28
Object 70591954,029149658,33%2335,14
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81690,749749661,46%2166,57
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3367,175559665,63%1209,41
AMX 13 757707,987179552,63%1547,52
A-20580,211599444,68%59,66
105 leFH18B2 5829,186019453,19%1897,44
A-447991,587779355,91%1818,87
Tortoise91780,058409263,04%1592,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6818,927779162,64%1870,55
AT 86689,916128948,31%1290,93
HWK 30 8849,837068953,93%1569,00
59-166309,135778759,77%832,51
T34 B 81263,547808452,38%1583,64
AT 771101,167508256,10%1608,98
Object 777 Version II 91813,078478248,78%1850,91
Jagdpanzer IV6649,815078154,32%1275,09
Panhard AMD 178B6455,795328055,00%1282,68
SU-130PM 81259,396718042,50%1148,97
G.W. Tiger91058,626907955,70%1028,96
Object 780 102269,038567847,44%1889,30
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81147,178027652,63%1535,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5529,995287642,11%1399,10
IS-3A 81586,899467655,26%1885,65
AMX 50 B101872,826747440,54%1304,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 6950,117247452,70%1929,93
Bofors Tornvagn 81286,058297456,76%1584,03
T-34-85M 6914,237957354,79%1694,27
Type 4 Chi-To6824,517377262,50%1963,13
Caernarvon Action X 81373,729417160,56%2074,84
M54 Renegade 81875,329906956,52%2363,15
T675563,615536759,70%1494,41
Mäuschen91964,468206543,08%1766,87
IS-2-II81662,978896454,69%2184,36
E 75 TS 81312,887726446,88%1371,58
Caliban 8957,846756142,62%951,33
Lorraine 40 t 81484,498486159,02%1849,86
Churchill VII6671,736246055,00%1192,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3131,221786048,33%257,19
AMX M4 mle. 5191719,988656053,33%1581,18
IS-3-II91619,148135954,24%1466,88
121B 102043,718305954,24%1720,56
AMBT 81377,287475846,55%1498,85
M75322,884515750,88%1099,77
Tiger (P)71126,187145747,37%1392,13
T216407,285185745,61%915,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481457,079185664,29%1863,63
A-436715,866745651,79%1506,27
T26E5 Patriot 81617,299945653,57%2488,37
Char Futur 4 91841,688695653,57%1727,94
Object 274a 81247,917785444,44%1416,50
CS-52 LIS 81559,468305442,59%1934,10
Object 268 Version V 101965,496795343,40%1472,22
Dicker Max 6795,025655354,72%1368,55
SMV CC-6781118,947624951,02%1226,26
WZ-132-1101425,186904946,94%1632,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5526,315624858,33%2031,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5773,046314856,25%2258,34
T71 DA7631,856984658,70%1245,94
Type 5781599,708324438,64%1817,68
ST-II102096,147834440,91%1502,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5490,265584257,14%1480,28
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81398,438294245,24%1637,66
T-50-2 6636,697834257,14%2124,62
Churchill III 5678,138474052,50%1473,29
StuG IV 5567,255114062,50%1528,17
Nashorn61108,776703948,72%2351,13
122 TM 81353,318793961,54%1698,18
AMX ELC bis5238,184183855,26%679,41
M24 Chaffee5378,674603641,67%1158,28
MS-1165,511183551,43%193,23
Object 752 92286,8910243554,29%2101,80
Bretagne Panther 6892,348113562,86%1857,92
Wespe3156,031953342,42%377,08
AT 25424,335063366,67%1114,90
G.W. E 100101212,096473250,00%1017,76
T376413,814913237,50%961,45
Type 1 Chi-He4250,773383138,71%577,64
Churchill I5629,106383161,29%1507,04
BZ-6891701,008333050,00%1523,04
Object 907 102202,107803040,00%1571,18
K-91-PT 91483,736903030,00%1123,06
P.43 bis6917,967382871,43%2120,02
GSOR 1010 FB 81334,578502860,71%1871,62
T1 Cunningham1123,443372766,67%806,98
XM66F 81165,776402630,77%1053,64
Chimera 81620,047722638,46%1456,66
BT-2275,961222450,00%183,79
Lorraine 50 t 91682,178432450,00%1663,43
Leichttraktor157,741272356,52%154,29
MT-256331,355322347,83%867,88
Type 64 6591,965992360,87%1532,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,141232259,09%266,75
Pz.Kpfw. II298,141332128,57%156,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs440,241182152,38%118,61
Maus101837,907572147,62%1410,81
Type 71102035,905902020,00%1351,34
Marder 38T4423,855022055,00%1237,33
Covenanter5361,845661973,68%1393,64
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91518,696731643,75%1254,96
T-34 shielded 5650,816281662,50%1615,74
T-29 3351,504611650,00%1428,26
FV2078994,335971533,33%1134,85
AC 1 Sentinel 4439,135051553,33%1640,21
Excalibur 6837,806841560,00%1447,48
M47 Iron Arnie 81406,798791457,14%1745,12
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81380,577471457,14%1767,81
Lion 101535,575801428,57%891,02
M4A1 FL 10 6838,866491435,71%1241,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 81192,866971457,14%1441,77
Schwarzpanzer 58 81071,236991346,15%1519,04
Tetrarch 2165,382961353,85%749,27
Renault FT161,501511291,67%349,77
T71 CMCD7373,505171250,00%600,14
KV-220-2 5782,678011250,00%1412,29
VK 30.02 (M)6648,365251145,45%1012,89
L-60 278,003291145,45%229,96
Progetto C50 mod. 6691163,606161030,00%736,89
T56 GMC3309,304321070,00%1169,82
Strv S1 81490,507741070,00%1712,71
K-2 81137,11608922,22%1006,41
T77 81335,22852966,67%1387,89
SU-122-44 71171,44532922,22%1340,24
LTP 3214,44432977,78%1160,39
BT-7 artillery 3461,11609944,44%2045,39
M10 RBFM 5770,11695955,56%1815,40
Super Hellcat 7647,78653977,78%1004,61
T-45 2205,63375850,00%950,41
T1E6 2116,63195862,50%529,68
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81024,38621850,00%1162,59
IS-2M 71114,43731742,86%1249,04
Light Mk. VIC 270,00235757,14%269,20
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81425,57706742,86%1285,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2230,17458650,00%1257,71
Renault NC-311196,83234633,33%1062,10
Tiger-Maus 91995,80876560,00%2000,90
Char Mle. 75 9920,80886560,00%1281,92
KV-1SA 5972,00886560,00%2540,50
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81111,40866560,00%1422,85
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8742,00755580,00%755,65
T7 Combat Car 2118,40252540,00%399,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,2599450,00%81,38
Obsidian 8951,25750450,00%1058,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4455,50617475,00%1799,95
MKA 2188,00220425,00%428,63
King Tiger (Captured) 71036,25934475,00%1398,43
Renault Otsu1110,00187333,33%240,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5332,0027430,00%444,66
Kolohousenka1184,00309250,00%806,30
Strv fm/211151,00305250,00%792,30
SU-1820,001520,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5446,50420250,00%902,06
T-116 3431,506212100,00%2422,99
MTLS-1G14 3192,00457250,00%664,90
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5664,009052100,00%2036,94
Object 452K 102910,5012412100,00%2564,85
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 52076,0017352100,00%4970,15
ISU-122S 7610,00503250,00%720,99
ELC EVEN 90 8112,00466250,00%123,01
4TP134,001981100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3497,009781100,00%1991,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6137,005571100,00%289,31
Valentine II 40,008110,00%0,00
TOG II* 651,005401100,00%261,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6507,006541100,00%920,87
Turán III prototípus 5296,0022710,00%395,93
43 M. Toldi III 30,007510,00%0,00
Fantôme 91417,0036510,00%1336,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-06-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-02-06
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-28