Bullvay_Fr

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17323000
Ø Tier8,110,000,000,00
Victories928953,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats779044,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2441,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived618935,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed177501,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180081,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.573,540,000,000,00
Capture points68760,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points118780,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience791,440,000,000,00
WN71367,610,000,000,00
WN81965,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles17323
Ø Tier8,11
Victories928953,62%
Defeats779044,97%
Draws2441,41%
Battles survived618935,73%
Tanks destroyed177501,02
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted180081,04
Damage dealt1.573,54
Capture points68760,40
Defense points118780,69
Experience791,44
WN71367,61
WN81965,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories5342,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6652,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4838,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.503,780,000,000,00
Capture points230,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience647,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories5342,40%
Defeats6652,80%
Draws64,80%
Battles survived4838,40%
Tanks destroyed770,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted560,45
Damage dealt1.503,78
Capture points230,18
Defense points530,42
Experience647,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,730,000,000,00
Capture points833,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points341,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience755,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1661,54%
Defeats934,62%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived1350,00%
Tanks destroyed170,65
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted150,58
Damage dealt1.097,73
Capture points833,19
Defense points341,31
Experience755,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles508000
Victories25349,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24047,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18235,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3520,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3370,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.186,480,000,000,00
Capture points1930,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4370,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience691,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles508
Victories25349,80%
Defeats24047,24%
Draws152,95%
Battles survived18235,83%
Tanks destroyed3520,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3370,66
Damage dealt1.186,48
Capture points1930,38
Defense points4370,86
Experience691,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4443,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5756,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2928,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.499,130,000,000,00
Capture points1000,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience664,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4443,56%
Defeats5756,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2928,71%
Tanks destroyed680,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted610,60
Damage dealt1.499,13
Capture points1000,99
Defense points380,38
Experience664,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (213)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81801,25885237854,88%2417,26
Type 64 61008,63795101458,68%3259,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81646,1877678052,95%1923,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 81235,6387664555,04%1513,52
50TP prototyp 81674,0394855761,40%2293,54
IS-7102246,3086249150,51%1991,93
Object 140101941,8274633945,13%1635,52
T-100 LT101355,6973930949,84%1758,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65102401,1373026552,83%2094,48
M54 Renegade 81657,2288824157,68%1983,12
Object 274a 81448,8481023149,78%1941,48
IS-381448,4690122357,40%1778,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101976,2878221552,09%1838,27
60TP Lewandowskiego102327,2984021252,36%1824,77
Strv 103-092039,3063918250,55%1817,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91766,0282018048,33%1929,29
Object 277102174,4987517756,50%1962,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8917,0475816053,13%1814,27
Char Futur 4 92206,5078615854,43%2163,34
Kranvagn102365,1790115757,96%2076,52
Type 4 Heavy91758,0885115754,78%1866,84
Object 43092024,2985215646,15%2104,75
T-5491621,4587215356,21%1808,05
SU-10181377,0475714851,35%1711,77
Škoda T 5091874,8982214050,71%1828,23
T3281675,5771014060,00%2344,34
KV-15613,3152413349,62%1418,28
AMX 13 105101540,8864213350,38%1825,37
STB-1102199,8085013255,30%1839,83
Conqueror92109,9295313257,58%2218,82
Super Conqueror102320,8690413263,64%2040,41
Type 5 Heavy102362,8686112855,47%1819,62
O-Ho81344,2081812650,00%1618,38
T-4481117,3473911747,86%1556,14
T-1091974,1095611560,87%2387,63
Object 252U 81619,3067011450,88%1734,58
Type 6191835,9885911255,36%2014,47
45TP Habicha71220,4880310953,21%1927,31
Emil II91947,1590910858,33%2092,97
SMV CC-5671133,9654010053,00%1646,15
UDES 1691980,598929755,67%2206,67
Type 6892073,288879656,25%1875,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza92351,599739554,74%2479,74
IS7931,626979355,91%1221,10
KV-856707,055129239,13%955,49
KV-1S6513,013659147,25%834,40
53TP Markowskiego81501,368708949,44%1952,09
Object 268 Version 4102028,647588956,18%1521,12
Object 26391736,248088556,47%1586,78
SMV CC-6781386,847218248,78%1610,56
Panhard EBR 9091204,358238156,79%2108,33
Type 5781872,889448058,75%2358,01
M-VI-Y91475,267127751,95%1387,11
Churchill III 5473,575977755,84%920,81
BZ-6892098,3810097661,84%2202,53
TVP T 50/51102009,977447554,67%1687,15
UDES 14 Alt 581692,368347553,33%2325,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681244,958297562,67%2679,93
Progetto C50 mod. 6692008,479047350,68%1980,92
E 100102287,786867339,73%1694,81
Leopard Prototyp A91771,867947349,32%1625,55
AMX M4 mle. 5192030,016847343,84%1717,23
Ares 7581584,269017250,00%2153,64
LTG7930,547156847,06%2248,10
T3091905,977576643,94%1590,33
Vz. 55102156,716986637,88%1414,24
T-437903,677036648,48%1444,02
AMX 65 t81298,677216656,06%1562,49
T-284263,032416541,54%640,32
Panhard EBR 105101232,276246442,19%1301,53
BZ-16681498,599386360,32%2018,96
E 7591967,869036352,38%2035,70
Emil I81673,279346261,29%2161,60
T-34-856915,567166254,84%1970,04
Caernarvon81902,9210866163,93%2918,95
MT-256606,525676045,00%2003,54
Hotchkiss EBR71082,057326043,33%2635,14
LTTB8769,336926055,00%1392,90
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481984,1010255950,85%2440,79
Object 430U102019,367135855,17%1673,68
CS-4471298,196635763,16%2260,14
UDES 0381393,596765650,00%1370,30
AMX 13 7571098,008315651,79%3195,00
M10391944,218275646,43%1754,10
CS-5991494,458535360,38%1628,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81643,917565349,06%1654,22
Grille 15102041,136695350,94%1433,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92102,087915251,92%1829,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto6954,786535158,82%1672,16
Ares 8591878,888145052,00%1830,78
Tiger II81513,928814957,14%1984,03
STA-181624,929574864,58%2696,91
Prototipo Standard B92239,779084753,19%2173,31
212A91302,855344734,04%1018,72
BZ-5871351,508694660,87%1956,78
AMX ELC bis5381,044794650,00%1367,35
Panhard AMD 178B6626,116054652,17%1982,43
Škoda T 256944,337704566,67%2256,58
TNH T Vz. 5192385,8210364557,78%2467,30
Carro d'assalto P.8871329,899184560,00%1972,10
SU-1006858,556564468,18%1829,80
AMX 12 t6743,827174465,91%2547,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7691,845764355,81%904,61
SU-855678,744894240,48%1545,38
TNH 105/100081518,249394259,52%2006,11
Leo71310,678983966,67%2435,96
AE Phase I 91710,567753951,28%1569,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007928,376383842,11%1296,03
T-463148,211873860,53%568,18
Indien-Panzer81162,685663826,32%1177,85
T-103 81618,217183842,11%1887,57
Type 586986,896403751,35%2105,01
CS-5381247,786213636,11%1561,69
SU-100M171371,478713669,44%2228,05
FV2078739,336413658,33%799,60
Type 4 Ju-To71439,576673554,29%2143,42
Bishop5627,684923461,76%1503,21
Jagdpanzer E 100101933,716473444,12%1310,44
M-III-Y81363,627313444,12%1648,54
T95E2 8906,557253348,48%1076,78
M-II-Y71480,816303250,00%2284,64
Škoda T 245450,404453043,33%1200,26
Birch Gun4294,032843036,67%977,56
T-345463,214702955,17%1215,92
FV3046567,524342951,72%869,25
IS-2-II81365,796852941,38%1508,24
T110E5101703,048962755,56%1156,16
T25/271118,267632770,37%1832,63
Kunze Panzer 91716,424602626,92%1392,81
Strv S1 81598,424982646,15%1586,77
Rinoceronte102232,168052556,00%1924,22
Vz. 44-171224,167142540,00%1475,99
Object 261101230,717512462,50%1065,67
Strv 746936,097572263,64%1964,87
TVP VTU Koncept81279,506952250,00%1839,53
Crusader6411,455222259,09%1305,87
SU-85B4458,673852152,38%1145,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu61032,626402138,10%1388,70
M18 Hellcat61198,147312147,62%2308,66
Covenanter5313,904292060,00%1078,92
AMX M4 mle. 4571219,906522050,00%1697,89
T-505458,205172065,00%1894,63
P.43 bis6944,587811957,89%2036,46
T-804432,744631952,63%2073,13
Tiger I71496,839431866,67%2341,94
14TP4289,064171747,06%1040,83
VK 36.01 (H)61422,659661776,47%3162,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7980,656091758,82%1343,79
T110E4102341,185631735,29%1485,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7634,194321618,75%693,88
A-205440,445471662,50%1799,77
VK 30.02 (D)71318,068051662,50%2278,99
T-262174,502051643,75%742,40
Semovente M415696,335581573,33%1587,14
AMX 404253,143451428,57%854,57
Type 95 Heavy4224,574221442,86%563,56
AMX M4 mle. 54101792,717311442,86%1016,22
ST vz. 394513,925141353,85%1861,41
Cromwell6486,675921258,33%942,99
Mitsu 1085666,505481266,67%1281,00
BZ-75102218,336521233,33%1481,18
Nashorn61218,676601233,33%2162,10
T-703243,003001225,00%748,46
T26E5 Patriot 81654,759761241,67%1964,61
121B 101490,675801233,33%968,14
Lorraine 39L AM3131,452271163,64%425,71
TS-54 8858,555891136,36%601,96
Strv m/425677,405961070,00%1881,15
Caliban 81094,407241050,00%1184,96
King Tiger (Captured) 71249,508921070,00%1727,58
Somua SM 81585,5010011070,00%1992,95
25TP KSUST II5160,00334944,44%140,23
Sexton II391,33163944,44%158,46
Ikv 65 Alt II61275,44619944,44%2441,32
Type 91 Heavy3278,44358955,56%1020,16
SU-76M4194,78228944,44%339,63
Sturer Emil7943,50535650,00%1103,91
Windhund 82019,67816666,67%2125,68
LT vz. 383365,40412560,00%1849,34
Lago4341,405425100,00%1111,52
10TP3451,20550560,00%2627,17
Ikv 723204,40316580,00%630,46
MS-1180,60145540,00%182,96
KV-37292,60383540,00%89,80
AMX 383327,20625580,00%1443,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6956,80752540,00%2903,88
T2971757,751102475,00%2273,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3121,7528840,00%320,71
GSOR the TANK 9971,00748475,00%938,83
GSOR 1008 81866,00873450,00%1881,70
Type 1 Chi-He4699,67435333,33%2241,97
Pvlvv fm/422174,67231333,33%536,89
AT-12279,3316130,00%951,26
O-I Experimental5340,00316333,33%376,45
Loyd Gun Carriage2190,33187333,33%1205,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6460,676383100,00%1009,07
T28 Concept 71031,0038530,00%1278,77
T1 Cunningham1140,00194250,00%694,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2106,50167250,00%270,80
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6738,008132100,00%1520,74
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,006810,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,001101100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3180,004501100,00%713,77
Renault FT 75 BS261,004510,00%81,77
4TP155,005910,00%0,00
P.44 Pantera8933,007791100,00%1013,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4437,008781100,00%2059,57
Cruiser Mk. III3170,004461100,00%863,95
T-602168,004531100,00%909,19
Renault R352296,007261100,00%2007,00
Patton the Tank 92903,0012361100,00%3929,52
Löwe 82129,0014811100,00%2912,21
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51026,008531100,00%4910,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-09-15
Left: 2017-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2018-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2018-01-10