Buchbaum

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-03-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100806000
Ø Tier8,290,000,000,00
Victories5233651,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4711746,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13531,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4127440,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1115971,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted586380,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.609,020,000,000,00
Capture points626580,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points834430,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience742,940,000,000,00
WN71327,380,000,000,00
WN81864,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles100806
Ø Tier8,29
Victories5233651,92%
Defeats4711746,74%
Draws13531,34%
Battles survived4127440,94%
Tanks destroyed1115971,11
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted586380,58
Damage dealt1.609,02
Capture points626580,62
Defense points834430,83
Experience742,94
WN71327,38
WN81864,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1937,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3160,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.792,650,000,000,00
Capture points1593,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience609,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1937,25%
Defeats3160,78%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1529,41%
Tanks destroyed300,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted210,41
Damage dealt1.792,65
Capture points1593,12
Defense points110,22
Experience609,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.131,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points965,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience684,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats950,00%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed110,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted100,56
Damage dealt1.131,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points965,33
Experience684,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt779,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience473,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2646,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2951,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2341,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,930,000,000,00
Capture points330,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience559,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2646,43%
Defeats2951,79%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived2341,07%
Tanks destroyed330,59
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted520,93
Damage dealt966,93
Capture points330,59
Defense points550,98
Experience559,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles406000
Victories20851,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19447,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16640,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2790,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5041,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.024,980,000,000,00
Capture points2520,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20755,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience787,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles406
Victories20851,23%
Defeats19447,78%
Draws40,99%
Battles survived16640,89%
Tanks destroyed2790,69
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted5041,24
Damage dealt1.024,98
Capture points2520,62
Defense points20755,11
Experience787,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles347000
Victories13839,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20559,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11332,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3961,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,430,000,000,00
Capture points3150,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7092,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience458,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles347
Victories13839,77%
Defeats20559,08%
Draws41,15%
Battles survived11332,56%
Tanks destroyed2110,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3961,14
Damage dealt680,43
Capture points3150,91
Defense points7092,04
Experience458,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (559)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102687,10774348153,12%2308,20
FV4005 Stage II102228,89714324551,43%1898,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82002,70932247755,87%2641,99
ShPTK-TVP 100 82011,76963242854,57%2728,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101465,71693236451,23%1326,03
M53/M5591759,81759233752,50%2053,52
Object 261101846,29718180552,63%1793,72
Jagdpanzer E 100102150,82698160448,19%1707,71
SU-130PM 82072,57932154057,14%2690,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81831,65961150655,84%2551,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage101880,44733150553,95%1803,62
M40/M4381469,79725139954,54%1881,04
ISU-15281720,41780130852,68%1968,75
FV215b (183) 102181,20710125049,68%1773,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81664,24740118149,87%1815,97
M446983,11683112155,31%1974,13
Ferdinand81723,61759111651,52%2046,49
T92 HMC101874,32648108350,78%1957,92
Strv S1 82015,92873107951,62%2546,63
105 leFH18B2 5932,72700104262,19%2267,11
E 25 71226,0778298254,18%2074,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591520,7761887052,64%1761,64
T675859,4571186262,41%2553,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81743,5690582951,63%2320,91
ISU-152K 81845,7184571054,37%2261,16
G.W. E 100101682,1762170349,22%1562,81
T34 81462,6977768452,05%1879,96
T28 Prototype81649,5581467052,24%2033,61
E 5091768,0880565850,46%1816,40
Leopard 1102229,1074663147,07%1882,82
T3092036,8776659946,74%1914,81
IS-381507,2583958954,33%2016,72
DBV-152 102706,5877356851,94%1973,47
E 7591568,9773654546,06%1508,31
Ho-Ri 3102654,8778452951,61%2075,06
Object 268102295,6673152649,81%1711,96
G.W. Tiger91265,6855152048,08%1221,78
KV-371238,5277151854,05%1860,96
Maus101886,0078148350,72%1576,48
T-1091656,7080944853,13%1827,37
ISU-122-2 81942,6188744252,26%2279,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91469,6370143245,83%1363,44
TVP T 50/51102202,7879842750,59%2013,94
Charioteer81773,6380542549,41%2228,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102214,8578442247,63%1991,76
Waffenträger auf E 100102348,7771042049,52%1600,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82012,5088941553,25%2549,75
T-5491785,4086340953,79%2105,86
E 100101787,6272840749,63%1400,25
IS-7102030,2283239854,52%1819,27
AMX Chasseur de chars 81254,5080039848,99%1856,93
T4991231,6975139652,53%1957,59
E 50 Ausf. M102120,6175039046,41%1751,52
Leopard Prototyp A91385,6969038846,91%1279,56
BZ-176 81811,7096337854,76%1992,19
G.W. Panther71010,8955737748,81%1240,19
Object 70492089,9980337653,19%1909,23
T110E4102340,8577037655,32%1864,82
Cromwell6905,4678335661,24%2238,76
Jagdtiger91471,9659635545,92%1194,46
SFAC 105 81926,2084135551,83%2043,82
AMX 50 B102408,7877135148,15%2074,81
M10391437,2773935049,43%1352,91
KV-26909,3472934860,63%1828,44
Object 140102096,0483133753,41%1888,40
SU-14-281164,1957533550,15%1298,04
Löwe 81436,2287433355,26%1860,21
212A91517,6458533048,79%1507,23
Lorraine 40 t 81754,6388632654,91%2610,60
G.W. Tiger (P)81001,0153232547,38%1182,51
LT-432 81388,1389832256,83%3301,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181255,0557532048,44%1513,30
M127939,3064531555,24%1232,25
ELC EVEN 90 81036,3078531551,75%2424,75
Object 268 Version 4102052,0574830953,72%1541,03
STB-1102150,3878530749,19%1872,25
Object 26392092,6283830453,29%2087,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65102208,4481030151,50%1987,95
Jagdpanther7877,9650030048,67%1111,48
Centurion Action X102249,5983329256,85%2170,99
Type 5 Heavy102040,2582529151,20%1574,04
M60 102523,8585529154,64%2430,29
K-91102092,8177229148,80%1727,36
FV20781296,4563828851,74%1609,71
T-44-100 81593,9788928853,13%2305,41
WZ-111 model 1-491918,5482828747,04%2055,03
FV3046763,7754227949,82%1462,13
IS-6 81457,7681527650,36%1805,93
Škoda T 5092010,4082627450,36%1916,59
Prototipo Standard B92214,1394727459,85%2548,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81730,1483126853,36%2108,44
AMX 13 9091324,8876926651,13%2290,73
Super Conqueror102229,6680826349,05%1766,55
T110E3102220,1072926247,33%1591,78
T71 DA71177,1687226258,02%3231,05
T-54 first prototype 81207,6782125954,83%1786,07
WZ-111G FT92050,4579025352,57%1820,99
SU-14-17750,8550125051,20%1039,09
Object 41681548,0282424950,20%2185,42
CS-52 LIS 81608,7187124854,44%2164,67
Conqueror91495,7668724542,45%1271,38
Type 4 Heavy91844,6184024450,41%1974,12
GSOR 1008 81759,0782724450,82%1995,42
Tortoise91870,9979924148,96%1652,23
Tiger II81154,9669624052,92%1366,85
T110E5102045,6080824047,92%1765,72
Black Prince7932,5070123554,04%1313,75
Indien-Panzer8950,2663823046,09%1214,63
Super Hellcat 71342,2480422357,40%2440,24
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81078,3976822154,75%2165,08
Caernarvon81030,0069222045,00%1079,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81052,1164322043,18%1149,76
KV-481199,0568422043,18%1356,43
WZ-120-1G FT 81674,5891121860,55%2142,65
FV380591685,6069221153,55%2029,58
ST-I91419,5568921042,38%1211,02
O-Ho81451,5489420862,50%2052,87
AMX 30 1er prototype92016,6185320850,96%2345,82
AT 1581476,1277320550,24%1644,89
UDES 14 Alt 581654,0685720357,64%2383,66
Dicker Max 6937,3563920355,17%1790,68
121B 102146,0779120247,52%1918,01
Object 430 Version II92099,5985820152,74%2367,49
IS71098,7273720052,50%1774,80
T2971179,3976420054,00%1658,33
AMX 50 12091650,6372020049,00%1582,42
AMX AC mle. 4881090,6163420051,00%1220,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91530,6564920044,50%1230,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 81318,0974019947,24%1601,24
O-I Experimental5861,6979019768,53%2085,77
FV4202 81389,1488119654,59%2128,60
AMX 50 10081026,8966419547,69%1054,95
KV-856688,6350318952,38%1141,54
T3281197,1775718554,59%1538,70
WZ-111-1G FT81637,2877218453,80%1934,43
ISU-122S 71177,8068118351,91%1686,06
T-4481437,5189818259,89%2364,65
T-62A101811,9573018247,25%1457,30
SU-1527850,3658318053,33%1230,38
Panther II8838,8863118048,33%1009,37
AMX 50 Foch91913,9982418052,22%1823,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81397,3984317951,96%2011,56
T 55A 91944,5286117851,12%2104,46
FV217 Badger102090,1876217749,72%1608,59
Miel 81771,2888917552,00%2252,19
SU-1006806,7452917048,24%1507,85
KV-15546,3046917044,71%1087,83
T9591778,6169316840,48%1344,45
Hummel6880,9542116744,31%1365,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5355,0035616744,91%794,28
Type T-345469,2748516556,36%1423,03
STA-181189,0870316246,30%1591,35
Lansen C 81572,1989316154,04%2138,20
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81105,2182016053,75%2168,25
SU-122-44 71225,2976416055,63%1850,89
VK 30.01 (H)5625,8648815945,28%1513,40
Char Futur 4 92160,4594215957,23%2148,32
SU-10181080,2861815846,84%1186,03
T-103 81791,2788815855,70%2313,98
Škoda T 256917,6473815453,25%2186,91
StuG III Ausf. G5218,3522615350,33%340,51
Vz. 55102249,5877615344,44%1714,07
KV-5 81489,1896715362,75%2119,43
Object 260 101742,5675315349,02%1199,38
T-1506748,4050115249,34%1233,11
Object 705A101839,9976715148,34%1423,85
M4A1 Sherman5496,8245515050,67%1500,04
M4A3E8 Sherman6660,7158915048,00%1335,20
11081213,7673915050,00%1405,86
VK 30.02 (D)7799,9164615046,00%1317,41
T26E4 SuperPershing 81403,6790215054,67%2033,40
M46 Patton91804,1283914953,69%1988,53
Jagdpanzer IV6493,7538214845,27%754,77
Object 430U102087,8874714843,24%1745,52
M26 Pershing81176,2073114745,58%1655,30
Caernarvon Action X 81419,7689614752,38%1899,99
IS-27979,4871014554,48%1386,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8951,3578014545,52%1979,57
AMX 30 B101912,3374014447,22%1721,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4175,7418314343,36%238,98
Type 64 6950,7173114148,23%2862,99
Panther7636,7150614043,57%844,03
ARL 446729,7451314052,86%1244,07
Tiger (P)7953,2558314045,71%1167,88
T-34-85 Rudy 61146,5989214062,14%2467,29
Strv 103-092086,0979413955,40%2121,87
Strv 103B102199,4071913747,45%1745,70
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71363,6277913655,88%2261,74
Emil I81547,6187013455,22%2073,86
SDP 58 Kilana81568,6278613453,73%1766,61
LTTB8802,9370513355,64%1627,51
AT 25535,4554913256,06%1442,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri71032,1369213051,54%1714,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5117,0229813043,85%153,13
T25/27899,9063913054,62%1334,31
M18 Hellcat6706,7853113043,08%1178,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5480,8444113054,62%1214,16
60TP Lewandowskiego101886,4374912846,88%1426,40
VK 30.01 (P)6484,7045112848,44%669,72
Challenger71031,5271512851,56%1532,70
Jagdtiger Prototype 81733,8787012657,14%1969,67
Type 586657,6358812544,80%1286,50
Spähpanzer Ru 2519884,4259212544,00%1189,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91614,7981412450,81%1815,22
WZ-113G FT102198,1870912348,78%1451,78
AltProto AMX 30 81533,2287212350,41%2051,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,3919812250,82%238,38
AMX M4 mle. 54101845,2879512251,64%1342,35
Object 43092373,36101112157,85%2957,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507871,7352712043,33%1076,13
T2881574,1377712055,83%1788,48
FV4004 Conway92074,7371112040,83%1898,11
Cobra 91782,2379812049,17%1610,43
WZ-111 model 5A101678,1369811941,18%1099,92
Škoda T 56 81473,9684011949,58%1537,02
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81280,1887011952,94%1840,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191765,8989411857,63%2089,35
XM57 81835,6487211855,93%1980,87
T57 Heavy102003,6278711752,99%1580,99
M46 Patton KR 81252,7582411752,14%1888,75
M48A5 Patton101969,9573911642,24%1563,05
Tiger I7889,5062111553,91%1229,57
AMX AC mle. 467828,6257911546,09%1078,32
122 TM 81517,0179411441,23%1586,80
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71009,4255311248,21%1516,80
UDES 0381339,9467911151,35%1641,49
Object 277101837,1877611149,55%1414,99
Sturer Emil7613,3950411049,09%729,77
TVP VTU Koncept81441,6482710955,96%2274,61
Centurion Mk. I81294,5385610960,55%2035,19
TS-5 81797,3698010857,41%2216,44
VK 36.01 (H)6682,6950910742,99%1117,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5343,7437510651,89%887,29
Cromwell B 6881,8178410654,72%1871,73
SU-86652,8050510560,95%1014,16
T25 AT7955,2861510550,48%1224,50
AMX M4 mle. 457965,9463810448,08%1269,06
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101945,4768410450,96%1371,94
UDES 15/16102217,4275810346,60%1798,47
AMX 13 57 71026,8885210253,92%2401,34
T-345418,2546810155,45%1131,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81660,5082310154,46%2148,78
AMX 13 757708,5269710054,00%1555,90
AT 86554,8555010052,00%942,80
SU-100M17920,7964410060,00%1377,75
SU-855429,293289952,53%978,25
53TP Markowskiego81509,587989945,45%1795,74
113101508,366879942,42%1057,56
T6981323,658299854,08%1728,37
Sturmpanzer II4164,481579745,36%357,99
T25 Pilot Number 1 81269,698429753,61%1767,18
59-Patton 81151,157999656,25%1687,76
50TP prototyp 81586,489109552,63%2153,01
O-Ni71294,478709562,11%1973,31
Comet7899,476989549,47%1487,10
ARL V396513,554589551,58%873,43
Nashorn6806,715619550,53%1436,88
Grille5482,823299450,00%1020,51
Konštrukta T-34/10071084,587189351,61%1926,44
Kunze Panzer 91822,337989258,70%1828,58
Ikv 65 Alt II61060,977529161,54%2283,25
Object 70592044,968599153,85%2164,05
AT 771363,998039056,67%2036,12
T-50-2 6815,877359055,56%2699,54
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81546,278359054,44%1801,44
IS-4101894,717978751,72%1605,16
AMBT 81393,177728748,28%1653,46
Kranvagn102156,848168644,19%1664,40
BDR G1 B5464,764238651,16%827,75
T207903,746658548,24%1401,40
M36 Jackson6680,675088548,24%1119,13
Somua SAu 404315,793018540,00%717,70
WZ-111 81300,027938345,78%1508,85
Ikv 90 Typ B71113,966898362,65%1766,75
WZ-131G FT61066,846798254,88%2343,73
IS-M81267,937378248,78%1503,91
VK 45.03 71322,238668259,76%2117,82
B14248,092958042,50%509,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4386,065298055,00%1710,51
T-437817,716208043,75%1200,23
FCM 50 t 81219,357478045,00%1457,75
Object 274a 81612,089257954,43%2454,61
Caliban 81046,806977940,51%1063,61
T28 Concept 71180,738097969,62%1906,89
AE Phase I 91786,829197858,97%1924,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 61003,217667755,84%2113,13
Object 452K 101862,057417741,56%1415,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102381,687607643,42%1818,99
T-34-17898,116917550,67%1567,16
Type 4 Chi-To6634,495407550,67%1239,37
T-34-856745,576327553,33%1587,90
T1 Heavy5462,674777558,67%898,90
AMX 13 F3 AM6601,934347544,00%734,07
AMX 12 t6627,996077542,67%1711,47
Spähpanzer SP I C71066,687627548,00%2286,81
SU-263277,731907354,79%816,57
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101529,297887358,90%1198,44
Škoda T 40 6865,606607342,47%1891,97
FV215b 101845,966877142,25%1347,61
XM66F 82012,309097146,48%2370,36
M66759,366007062,86%1277,85
59-166148,974057045,71%186,63
MT-256398,614887044,29%1096,60
T376537,495877044,29%1447,96
ST-II101675,267417045,71%1105,12
M41D 81190,617846950,72%2732,55
Panzer 58 Mutz 81310,008616959,42%1956,91
112 81318,718036841,18%1469,15
T-34-2G FT71016,646706656,06%1496,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza92026,159086558,46%2123,44
Churchill VII6702,225526552,31%1204,51
A-4471093,157836555,38%1950,82
Object 703 Version II 81348,029286464,06%1599,69
M3 Lee4367,214176352,38%1484,15
XM551 Sheridan101337,576056336,51%1511,25
Škoda T 27 81335,467526349,21%1622,63
T-22 medium 101514,947126243,55%1149,02
SU-54643,333926155,74%1847,83
M8A14346,362806139,34%809,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505393,903626050,00%798,68
Ho-Ri 191765,557126041,67%1399,18
M24 Chaffee5289,554576046,67%870,87
A-436618,875886048,33%1144,48
TS-60 91836,127036040,00%1575,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82134,8810265957,63%2963,25
Emil II91943,708025747,37%1739,33
60G FT5625,235205757,89%1609,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81638,078065655,36%1814,16
StuG IV 5451,644545549,09%1161,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII102491,859295459,26%2247,32
SU-100Y 61029,776555352,83%1817,26
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81338,727685343,40%1783,09
AMX 50 Foch B102137,837585250,00%1616,37
T-34-3 81207,047715248,08%1479,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J446,242115145,10%46,94
IS-3A 81674,868975141,18%1996,26
Sherman Firefly6724,066545056,00%1489,89
AMX 105 AM mle. 474313,823124940,82%928,60
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6908,847434955,10%1838,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3149,582014858,33%469,35
Prototipo 6 81602,738754852,08%1746,65
T92 8781,987614753,19%1613,90
AMX ELC bis5221,284204656,52%667,73
Churchill I5410,843994537,78%590,88
M415495,404134546,67%715,74
O-I61035,538164555,56%2082,43
WZ-120G FT 91843,987554555,56%1398,01
P.43 bis61007,916954447,73%2197,54
Covenanter5162,252784445,45%321,93
Object 268 Version V 101709,167004450,00%1133,99
M10 RBFM 51144,418784454,55%2854,40
M5A1 Stuart4304,472984348,84%1068,84
Marder II3153,402204351,16%341,96
T-54 ltwt.91344,498444351,16%2256,58
Chimera 81965,6010474360,47%2297,23
T-28E with F-30 4591,055834358,14%1738,21
T54E192022,248284247,62%1917,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 81421,108804245,24%1899,08
T-463179,633114156,10%722,91
AMX 13 105101480,207364148,78%1832,51
Bisonte C45 81461,078414141,46%1546,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5365,833984045,00%840,42
S35 CA5550,284774047,50%1258,12
Somua SM 81403,438634050,00%1452,21
T216651,747403964,10%2155,36
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101240,466603941,03%1290,05
T-284369,164453767,57%1335,64
T3 HMC2174,322633743,24%643,02
S-517876,375253554,29%1045,31
Sherman III5371,464243551,43%934,96
VK 30.01 (D)6441,834773551,43%817,81
Matilda4242,763233450,00%516,02
NC 70 Błyskawica101761,977103452,94%1319,84
SU-85B4479,974233351,52%1391,81
Škoda T 245559,725353250,00%1639,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3246,472743243,75%787,91
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92168,167883253,13%2313,59
Hirschkäfer112199,068203253,13%1544,02
Bofors Tornvagn 81117,847613256,25%1255,44
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81472,228373259,38%1938,40
CS-5381324,426863141,94%1623,30
M2 Medium Tank3139,132723154,84%412,37
Sexton II3139,632133050,00%443,85
Valentine3253,233803063,33%933,95
T56 GMC3225,003153060,00%780,96
E 75 TS 81309,878443063,33%1606,51
VK 75.01 (K) 81124,037863050,00%1301,11
45TP Habicha7923,316682951,72%1202,52
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91706,797802958,62%1491,69
Cruiser Mk. III3163,662472962,07%765,00
T-29 3438,395342842,86%2008,28
AAT60 81743,119112853,57%2099,84
AMX 404197,703142748,15%623,45
Pz.Kpfw. II294,852432646,15%195,41
Object 752 91827,089022653,85%1540,31
Object Kust 81657,737432650,00%1905,49
T-34-28920,246432540,00%1006,99
Crusader6318,724132536,00%752,09
M75411,165542556,00%1781,62
SU-76M4244,522852560,00%717,06
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5856,244902536,00%1865,13
VK 28.016384,004832536,00%888,73
Archer5632,325452568,00%1688,18
Renault UE 573198,352952360,87%643,13
Grant4336,503892245,45%984,87
A-20593,452332240,91%57,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha3254,453292250,00%801,28
Type 63 81419,278612250,00%1734,39
WZ-114 91343,057362245,45%1175,08
Valentine AT4182,243172152,38%397,42
Marder 38T4465,004252152,38%1142,96
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81523,248892166,67%1917,47
Cruiser Mk. II2137,802352045,00%445,01
Birch Gun4245,952922045,00%682,03
Chieftain Mk. 6 101583,706782045,00%1112,30
T-100 LT101236,408312060,00%1599,06
FV226 Contradictious 81225,557272050,00%1141,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 2185,533461957,89%967,25
D23168,173171861,11%639,45
Loyd Gun Carriage2205,672761850,00%1356,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6701,566891855,56%1919,60
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91645,008921866,67%1446,86
M-IV-Y 81697,068951844,44%2084,17
Object 252U Defender 81144,727741855,56%1134,38
Turtle Mk. I 81486,068071844,44%1613,55
Fiat 30001383,715021747,06%2835,54
Type 98 Ke-Ni3220,532981752,94%837,83
SU-182224,761721729,41%1221,44
M374249,063091747,06%712,03
Alecto4240,063811747,06%530,54
TL-7 91641,067991752,94%1492,69
Object 168 German 81543,658521758,82%2226,33
Excalibur 61054,597161758,82%1722,06
113 Beijing Opera 101688,416551735,29%1218,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,311541637,50%232,35
Type 1 Chi-He4322,134111662,50%1077,46
Type 6191140,067201656,25%1073,49
Tiger-Maus 91885,136721625,00%1600,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5345,753331631,25%636,10
DZT-159 92027,008191637,50%1817,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3228,002711533,33%767,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison3102,931231560,00%282,20
TNH T Vz. 5191350,277831560,00%1169,38
Lion 101846,606731540,00%1225,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2161,074771580,00%910,32
Lorraine 39L AM3194,502241442,86%477,69
Panhard AMD 178B6243,713351442,86%445,74
M47 Iron Arnie 81921,798121428,57%2782,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61340,7911181457,14%3561,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,852721369,23%299,72
Type 6891724,549351369,23%1554,50
MKA 2534,156441346,15%2859,24
BT-22190,172401225,00%814,62
Leichttraktor1139,172551225,00%517,78
Object 780 101596,677711250,00%1077,27
Strv 81 81010,427241241,67%1302,73
40TP Habicha6476,003501118,18%614,01
K-91-PT 91765,737441145,45%1381,27
Object 777 Version II 91710,738881136,36%1597,79
T78 61274,187081145,45%2019,31
Semovente M415563,603221040,00%1055,09
Cruiser Mk. IV4214,302521040,00%431,83
Renault FT AC2203,202321060,00%767,56
Jagdpanther II8716,106041060,00%727,61
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92057,906331030,00%1625,17
Gryphon 102102,3010451080,00%1659,25
M3 Stuart3228,89346955,56%897,40
P.43 ter7660,67657977,78%1083,65
Cruiser Mk. I1150,44180955,56%694,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2185,44234911,11%631,02
Char Mle. 75 9473,56526944,44%361,64
Object 283 91384,89787955,56%1485,80
T-45 2177,22346955,56%881,19
BZ-72-1 10957,22429922,22%409,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,00250875,00%423,91
Stuart I-IV3300,88291825,00%1103,18
D12131,00287837,50%379,31
Panzerjäger I281,75201837,50%53,58
T-262118,75253862,50%555,90
T2 Light Tank 2109,88275862,50%437,85
Vz. 68 Squall 8686,63735862,50%1310,63
Sherman VC Firefly 6980,75744862,50%2032,79
Type 95 Ha-Go292,57191742,86%173,53
M2 Light247,14249771,43%263,95
Vickers Mk. E Type B2204,29258728,57%778,20
Type 5 Ke-Ho4377,57319728,57%1180,81
UDES 1691217,00863771,43%1274,95
T2 Medium Tank2132,14266757,14%696,15
BZ-587901,57582728,57%995,40
AC 1 Sentinel 4395,29405728,57%1224,28
EMIL 1951 81974,71854728,57%2916,36
LHMTV8454,43675785,71%794,92
T1 HMC2149,67180666,67%848,31
Carro d'assalto P.8871088,50811666,67%1601,86
AT-12291,17218633,33%1096,92
T-60261,50130633,33%7,43
Char Murat 92175,83706633,33%1654,92
T1E6 264,17132650,00%125,27
Tetrarch 2193,50318650,00%884,57
Sexton I 3393,67393650,00%1272,55
BT-7 artillery 3122,83277650,00%305,00
Chi-Ni2241,40452580,00%1482,10
T1 Cunningham145,80118540,00%7,20
Renault NC-311122,2011850,00%425,27
Ikv 1035402,00500560,00%1002,25
T-34 shielded 5934,00672560,00%2646,25
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3483,40533560,00%1388,70
Light Mk. VIC 249,6010950,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 6 81547,40953560,00%1502,60
M54 Renegade 81009,60674540,00%784,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,50156450,00%134,24
Renault FT122,25126450,00%83,60
Hotchkiss H352125,00281475,00%613,77
White Dragon 81440,50681425,00%1865,21
Pz.Sfl. IC 4644,50787450,00%2486,76
L-60 2111,00372450,00%491,16
UDES 03 Alt 3 92015,75942475,00%1782,26
TOG II* 6552,75445450,00%789,08
T-34-85M 61009,75707450,00%1631,55
Renault FT 75 BS283,00225366,67%464,89
ST vz. 394350,67374366,67%1146,18
M4 Improved 5751,33696366,67%2713,23
IS-2 shielded 71080,00894366,67%1574,92
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61081,00741366,67%1835,40
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92404,33766333,33%2300,59
LTP 3122,6716330,00%290,79
FV1066 Senlac 8455,0030830,00%550,01
TT-130M 91601,33922366,67%1750,61
Kolohousenka1161,50357250,00%767,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,50300250,00%558,33
MS-11172,503832100,00%1073,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro253,00147250,00%79,13
GSOR the TANK 91989,00724250,00%2011,92
K-2 8848,50676250,00%839,36
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2783,501031250,00%5112,50
AMR 35 2233,505452100,00%1220,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2188,5018020,00%332,34
M3 Light 381,50203250,00%229,20
M22 Locust 3109,50177250,00%270,05
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91729,00792250,00%1300,39
Toro 91407,5032220,00%832,13
KV-220-2 5115,00253250,00%81,30
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4128,503052100,00%330,10
43 M. Toldi III 3209,50491250,00%1079,59
Type 62 7472,0025410,00%624,75
LT vz. 352246,005401100,00%1165,96
BT-740,009710,00%0,00
4TP10,003810,00%0,00
AMX 38388,003821100,00%281,73
Bishop5110,0012810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3176,005071100,00%783,03
KV-1S6858,0047610,00%1500,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5152,0027310,00%62,74
SU-2-122 547,0011710,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4592,0010101100,00%2571,10
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8194,009111100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 28,0021710,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6242,006651100,00%388,62
M4A1 FL 10 61214,0011811100,00%2140,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-03-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-03-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-12
Left: 2017-01-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-06-20
Left: 2015-04-25