Boro_Boro_Boro

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9897414267537
Ø Tier7,778,298,028,11
Victories5341153,96%1071,43%14253,18%29655,12%
Defeats4440044,86%321,43%11643,45%23042,83%
Draws11631,18%17,14%93,37%112,05%
Battles survived3839438,79%535,71%9033,71%19836,87%
Tanks destroyed1228381,24120,862851,075961,11
Destruction ratio2,031,331,611,76
Tanks spotted1114741,13282,003241,216011,12
Damage dealt1.553,021.757,931.741,641.818,74
Capture points1204431,2200,003531,328161,52
Defense points1058531,0700,0030,011740,32
Experience796,13983,71907,70925,74
WN71558,481524,211410,491493,25
WN82243,282138,742267,022357,69
Total
Battles98974
Ø Tier7,77
Victories5341153,96%
Defeats4440044,86%
Draws11631,18%
Battles survived3839438,79%
Tanks destroyed1228381,24
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted1114741,13
Damage dealt1.553,02
Capture points1204431,22
Defense points1058531,07
Experience796,13
WN71558,48
WN82243,28
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier8,29
Victories1071,43%
Defeats321,43%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed120,86
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted282,00
Damage dealt1.757,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience983,71
WN71524,21
WN82138,74
Past 7 days
Battles267
Ø Tier8,02
Victories14253,18%
Defeats11643,45%
Draws93,37%
Battles survived9033,71%
Tanks destroyed2851,07
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted3241,21
Damage dealt1.741,64
Capture points3531,32
Defense points30,01
Experience907,70
WN71410,49
WN82267,02
Past 30 days
Battles537
Ø Tier8,11
Victories29655,12%
Defeats23042,83%
Draws112,05%
Battles survived19836,87%
Tanks destroyed5961,11
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted6011,12
Damage dealt1.818,74
Capture points8161,52
Defense points1740,32
Experience925,74
WN71493,25
WN82357,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256000
Victories13452,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12147,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10541,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3461,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,540,000,000,00
Capture points2961,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1190,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience656,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles256
Victories13452,34%
Defeats12147,27%
Draws10,39%
Battles survived10541,02%
Tanks destroyed1740,68
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted3461,35
Damage dealt1.561,54
Capture points2961,16
Defense points1190,46
Experience656,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2040,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2551,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1938,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted681,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.182,060,000,000,00
Capture points2024,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1452,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience621,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2040,82%
Defeats2551,02%
Draws48,16%
Battles survived1938,78%
Tanks destroyed430,88
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted681,39
Damage dealt1.182,06
Capture points2024,12
Defense points1452,96
Experience621,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,300,000,000,00
Capture points343,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience340,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed111,10
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt801,30
Capture points343,40
Defense points00,00
Experience340,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1229,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2868,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived614,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted681,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,610,000,000,00
Capture points421,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience366,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1229,27%
Defeats2868,29%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived614,63%
Tanks destroyed130,32
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted681,66
Damage dealt680,61
Capture points421,02
Defense points350,85
Experience366,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220000
Victories10949,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2271,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,150,000,000,00
Capture points4612,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6893,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience733,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles220
Victories10949,55%
Defeats11050,00%
Draws10,45%
Battles survived8036,36%
Tanks destroyed1810,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted2271,03
Damage dealt1.044,15
Capture points4612,10
Defense points6893,13
Experience733,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1695000
Victories82348,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84649,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62236,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13490,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16000,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,990,000,000,00
Capture points21911,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26701,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience580,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1695
Victories82348,55%
Defeats84649,91%
Draws261,53%
Battles survived62236,70%
Tanks destroyed13490,80
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted16000,94
Damage dealt1.020,99
Capture points21911,29
Defense points26701,58
Experience580,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles441000
Victories19544,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24254,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14131,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2750,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2890,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.806,470,000,000,00
Capture points4300,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3300,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience686,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles441
Victories19544,22%
Defeats24254,88%
Draws40,91%
Battles survived14131,97%
Tanks destroyed2750,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2890,66
Damage dealt1.806,47
Capture points4300,98
Defense points3300,75
Experience686,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (363)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591668,36739484053,68%2152,13
M446903,36631462353,97%2018,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81841,97992448857,31%2753,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81866,20955423354,55%2624,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102178,97801380250,97%2211,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81931,80896268755,53%2531,43
LT-432 81138,74893266654,43%2510,89
WZ-111 model 1-491980,95834260452,34%2193,57
UDES 0381897,19871232354,02%2837,83
Type 586875,20639231951,75%2058,89
T-34-171240,85846181254,86%2411,24
T57 Heavy102295,79792175651,59%2024,96
Lansen C 81790,08988175156,08%2771,47
STA-2 81411,48847169053,14%2236,08
Leichttraktor1235,86253166855,76%1348,44
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81665,50948162455,42%2611,88
IS-381738,22921152955,00%2537,34
M40/M4381443,76701142552,56%2079,35
Tiger I71486,64945136261,09%2549,09
Cromwell6962,31823132456,87%2608,94
FV3046795,71610131554,14%1801,23
GSOR 1008 82013,18956130056,23%2560,11
ShPTK-TVP 100 81869,45931128555,10%2444,66
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81233,00870122254,42%2666,75
T-34-3 81252,90785121049,42%1735,90
SU-10061105,86759118259,56%2608,92
Type 64 6803,27741112652,75%2540,51
AMX 13 909976,28743111550,76%1531,13
Lorraine 40 t 81761,67910102057,06%2632,28
BT-22227,26234100354,44%1239,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101700,5159396547,88%1920,90
Super Conqueror102564,8286895150,89%2360,09
T-44-100 81696,6094394755,12%2521,45
Char Futur 4 92322,0793392154,51%2612,02
Strv 103B102533,8877989051,80%2191,42
Leopard 1102390,6379488450,68%2109,72
Centurion Mk. 7/192024,8588185352,05%2317,71
113102046,9371984546,27%1815,77
T3 HMC2307,5230982056,34%1746,12
T-100 LT101451,2774176051,71%1987,48
ELC EVEN 90 8954,4088775154,59%2238,20
T-15061049,0977974759,30%2346,31
SU-130PM 82002,5893974456,99%2515,83
Object 140102125,8182572052,36%2039,94
ISU-15281678,3776168853,92%1975,77
Škoda T 56 82092,82102563557,64%2474,92
T4991545,1084661452,44%2645,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591347,2754657249,65%1621,21
WZ-111 model 5A102375,8383356552,39%2220,80
CS-52 LIS 81863,9195254855,29%2728,79
Charioteer Nomad 82038,7290254251,66%2600,62
Charioteer81809,8086151256,84%2499,12
11081274,3161650446,43%1541,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181116,1358046849,15%1426,07
Škoda T 5092313,9596644959,47%2557,87
Löwe 81636,4194243754,69%2146,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91820,8884443251,62%2126,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 81653,5696340156,86%2718,92
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92489,6594638152,49%2469,25
T54E191942,0185336854,08%2287,41
Prototipo Standard B92073,5685335451,98%2310,49
Panhard EBR 105101542,7288035459,89%2385,12
T-34-85M 61150,6187234555,94%2312,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6846,0363534454,65%1831,89
IS-27980,5264433246,99%1321,27
SU-100M171486,5983430961,17%2629,67
Type 5 Heavy102521,1590228354,42%2141,72
T-5491995,4291927457,30%2483,57
Caernarvon81928,94106327057,78%2840,32
Centurion Action X102173,3380326654,89%1966,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65102235,6877726549,06%1987,02
M46 Patton91916,9686125350,20%1948,33
M54 Renegade 81816,8798925163,35%2468,43
KV-481449,1082124954,22%2056,76
O-I Experimental5920,7479124761,54%2378,50
Projet Louis 91622,2389223150,65%2530,20
XM551 Sheridan101802,5478422649,56%2212,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 507771,8951822449,55%969,63
BT-74167,1819621956,16%499,71
Strv 103-091802,6373021044,76%1547,82
FV4005 Stage II102048,7174120456,37%1704,62
T 55A 92216,1593820354,19%2623,32
Leopard Prototyp A92166,2489619860,10%2500,55
Strv S1 81732,6479119556,92%2307,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5718,2865418848,40%2349,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza92273,4896318760,96%2600,30
A-205124,3619318650,54%250,40
T1 HMC2182,7414518254,95%1175,89
Predatore 92437,9794817951,40%2282,02
IS-3A 81913,17105617562,29%2833,61
GSOR the TANK 91966,3085316852,98%2338,87
AMX 13 757533,8061516750,30%1023,25
IS-7102274,2583916349,69%2139,06
GSOR 1010 FB 81821,9189816261,11%2488,98
Kranvagn102389,9489015457,79%2067,82
AMX 13 105101861,9182415450,65%2549,62
Type 4 Heavy91802,6880015147,68%1808,49
T14 5420,9052913753,28%830,30
SU-15271131,5765813652,21%1690,05
ISU-152K 81665,7681513154,20%1946,26
Emil I81907,7496813056,15%2729,41
Emil II92024,7292012856,25%2208,62
T2971446,9893912859,38%2396,37
Vz. 68 Squall 81132,2078312146,28%2082,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6784,5556211953,78%1363,50
AMX Chasseur de chars 81217,4976411948,74%1951,93
Leox 92299,6195811953,78%2469,29
Prototipo 6 82176,5299311552,17%2212,45
Object 703 Version II 81881,39104011457,02%2408,60
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101815,3487611350,44%2396,62
O-I6795,6768511261,61%1656,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505464,9039811146,85%997,65
KV-26856,5862911148,65%1568,86
AltProto AMX 30 81750,3991210947,71%2310,24
M48A5 Patton102430,0284510746,73%2183,01
TS-54 81961,89103710751,40%2431,98
AMX 12 t6533,0455510646,23%1364,78
Conqueror91912,0084510448,08%1952,67
T25 Pilot Number 1 81449,4793010453,85%2525,67
Super Hellcat 71601,5094810359,22%3247,25
FV4202 81331,518679955,56%2180,12
FV1066 Senlac 81174,618609950,51%2551,04
Fantôme 91890,478979856,12%2047,42
KV-856903,577119364,52%1952,18
Object 252U Defender 81510,597999349,46%1721,05
M3 Lee4148,291619150,55%360,80
SU-855664,765528463,10%1919,71
Vz. 55102437,068538149,38%2049,93
Type T-345384,514187847,44%972,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5498,735397755,84%1446,50
Manticore101187,996757542,67%1348,34
T-832 81756,889437452,70%1906,46
AMX 105 AM mle. 474359,813747353,42%1504,81
M5A1 Stuart4272,854097248,61%925,03
T2 Light Tank 2224,825107259,72%1230,29
Type 6191802,488227152,11%1944,96
T1 Cunningham1155,392967050,00%871,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3372,516337051,43%2395,04
STB-1102245,979056857,35%2007,81
M415534,594426850,00%885,31
AMX ELC bis5367,064876844,12%1096,16
T1 Heavy5439,814316448,44%720,69
M127589,224336445,31%626,42
K-91102411,628956360,32%2437,56
Spähpanzer Ru 25191288,269066259,68%2528,87
Object 277102406,908426055,00%2260,12
T216495,415865949,15%1488,19
FV229 Contender92170,229755961,02%2066,79
TVP T 50/51102413,537665749,12%2135,95
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV51160,239225761,40%5125,42
T376609,965885745,61%1743,71
T675673,046055655,36%1779,96
Object 25792283,399675653,57%2754,01
105 leFH18B2 5777,075585556,36%1762,93
Cruiser Mk. III391,351615554,55%279,76
T2 Medium Tank240,301195352,83%110,46
E 5092391,159145337,74%2531,74
T-54 ltwt.91335,987935248,08%2214,55
Marder II3128,801325048,00%213,97
Matilda Black Prince 5687,575694953,06%2037,02
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91047,377704948,98%1750,03
T-34-85 Rudy 61038,858174658,70%2101,47
KV-15723,476974562,22%1822,98
AMX 30 1er prototype92077,189604557,78%2423,61
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8929,187504551,11%1808,46
AE Phase I 92149,669104445,45%2312,57
UDES 1692207,359214355,81%2546,10
T110E5102581,849234355,81%2203,59
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81581,608594351,16%1851,59
M2 Medium Tank354,121114151,22%98,71
Object 43092247,9310154158,54%2419,59
Kunze Panzer 91914,718294148,78%2093,77
TNH T Vz. 5191701,927663938,46%1569,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81581,266243933,33%1413,78
60TP Lewandowskiego102066,217183844,74%1363,05
WZ-132-1101534,117813855,26%2035,32
E 50 Ausf. M102287,718963852,63%2081,76
Cobra 91959,038043844,74%1796,76
45TP Habicha71559,709233762,16%2765,95
T-463100,081543748,65%243,07
M5 Stuart4163,652903759,46%387,99
SU-85B4580,245473756,76%1818,97
Dicker Max 6915,116363756,76%1793,99
M75282,084083655,56%895,38
IS71140,868403565,71%1787,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3105,201333548,57%186,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5581897,898923545,71%1706,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4125,152353467,65%438,28
Caernarvon Action X 81617,3010383360,61%2333,49
M2 Light275,911343237,50%46,51
T92 HMC101604,166573256,25%1320,30
Bisonte C45 81723,819943262,50%2044,94
Matilda IV 5682,386603246,88%1865,81
T6981356,877663154,84%2014,71
KV-1S61046,908533151,61%2524,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7970,276223043,33%1496,29
Matilda4548,525832951,72%1824,79
Chi-To SP71533,319702962,07%2336,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792401,459092944,83%2856,60
FV4004 Conway91795,717262839,29%1744,46
leKpz Borkenkäfer112249,6110662864,29%3071,62
M3 Light 327,641072853,57%154,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 102832,4410572762,96%2066,99
MT-256667,226512759,26%2249,02
Pz.Kpfw. II248,841612556,00%137,96
Sturmpanzer I Bison370,36882540,00%2,46
122 TM 82125,6010422556,00%2632,94
TS-5 8967,877342360,87%943,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3279,553632259,09%986,94
Grille 15102371,366822245,45%1651,57
Object 430U101733,106882157,14%1349,70
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61142,489092161,90%2374,28
Stridsyxa 81824,248972152,38%2175,39
Ares 8592040,158682040,00%1927,74
Panther/M10 7447,904272055,00%563,68
Bretagne Panther 61097,658462060,00%2701,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,16921931,58%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.477,792191957,89%161,00
T28 Concept 7679,475261936,84%642,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I127,24951758,82%154,74
M10 Wolverine5418,414111735,29%817,09
M66215,753391637,50%35,81
Hotchkiss H352124,191691625,00%347,27
M18 Hellcat6619,755891662,50%1131,94
50TP prototyp 81138,936211540,00%979,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91648,006591540,00%1384,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681099,137871553,33%2218,27
AMX ELC 901 6863,808211553,33%2922,68
Renault FT124,86641435,71%0,00
53TP Markowskiego81901,1410371478,57%2746,04
Semovente M43 Bassotto61358,218421464,29%2704,58
BZ-6891486,147851457,14%1465,84
E 75 TS 81290,079381478,57%1533,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III357,231271353,85%115,13
Vz. 64 Blesk81534,0010271369,23%3039,13
T404242,924031361,54%605,84
T-1092206,0010531376,92%2527,75
Ares 7581539,3810181376,92%2156,97
Windhund 81721,087971353,85%1867,26
SU-85I 5718,926421353,85%1777,37
TOG II* 6310,853461338,46%212,57
Panhard EBR 909967,338601266,67%1568,88
FV601 Saladin81343,177881266,67%1471,79
Chimera 81764,6710071266,67%2016,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5671,825801136,36%2302,72
T-28499,362511163,64%246,77
Panzerjäger I243,36721145,45%38,23
59-166609,915951154,55%1714,78
Grille5428,003091145,45%764,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81786,459521154,55%2106,93
T-34593,401591050,00%102,65
KV-37899,006221040,00%859,34
T71 DA7479,705261030,00%733,72
T18 HMC3173,203191060,00%740,48
Renault UE 573170,56325966,67%548,04
Type 5782012,111183977,78%2658,88
FV230 Canopener102326,78856944,44%1590,60
SU-100Y 61093,67711944,44%1772,98
M3 Stuart3281,75331875,00%1404,57
M37463,00103837,50%3,10
SU-76M4165,63348887,50%463,07
VK 30.01 (D)6671,38499825,00%1086,23
AMX M4 mle. 5192009,50944862,50%2067,98
Patton the Tank 91513,75677837,50%1698,38
AC 1 Sentinel 4398,756238100,00%1765,62
T1E6 250,1359850,00%94,64
T-54 first prototype 8787,38785862,50%891,18
FV226 Contradictious 81799,501045862,50%2111,65
Strv m/425451,71461728,57%1126,57
Churchill VII6738,00414714,29%1104,07
Wespe347,71109742,86%54,72
Object 260 102639,001049771,43%1768,32
Somua SM 81640,57864742,86%1828,06
P.43 bis61147,17826666,67%2691,36
WZ-1317971,67759666,67%2609,72
Sexton II3266,33323633,33%1021,06
UDES 15/16101786,00799666,67%1329,70
Renault FT AC241,1789666,67%219,71
BZ-75102325,67747633,33%1338,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8587,17490650,00%996,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6900,17782650,00%2641,88
AMBT 82071,831002650,00%2792,50
XM57 81853,83829633,33%1379,60
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81748,831106683,33%2531,34
T-29 3474,176576100,00%2205,93
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82294,50963650,00%2442,56
T26E5 81561,171006666,67%2201,18
StuG IV 5372,67538666,67%864,24
T78 61263,67724633,33%1823,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5459,33473650,00%1081,55
121B 101880,5011386100,00%1727,02
D1212,4034560,00%174,10
MS-11146,80147540,00%597,96
Caliban 81055,60701540,00%1150,36
BT-7 artillery 3188,80243520,00%425,15
Renault FT 75 BS211,0040450,00%87,48
T-34-28576,50689475,00%687,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4136,0099475,00%341,75
VK 36.01 (H)6888,259604100,00%1808,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4436,25671475,00%1882,70
M8A14202,25270425,00%243,44
Bishop5683,25559425,00%1780,83
Object 41681779,50958450,00%2709,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51163,251090475,00%3464,04
Toro 91115,00729450,00%925,34
T-26282,00147366,67%379,63
Sturmpanzer II462,003930,00%3,10
AMX 3830,00109366,67%240,24
AMX 50 B101885,00617333,33%1265,51
SDP 58 Kilana81592,67794366,67%1996,72
Object 752 91881,6711243100,00%1775,49
Jagdpanzer E 90 91520,67513333,33%894,80
M-IV-Y 81079,00768366,67%1026,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102099,001001366,67%1751,94
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3606,00722333,33%2202,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4347,00440333,33%597,64
112 8421,678143100,00%445,10
Black Rock 112083,67757333,33%990,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II292,50103250,00%276,03
Renault NC-31155,00173250,00%116,27
AMX 50 1008650,00584250,00%587,19
Ikv 1035446,00359250,00%919,57
Cruiser Mk. I1110,006520,00%294,92
T56 GMC30,001342100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2156,5019820,00%460,70
M24 Chaffee5871,50759250,00%3653,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6422,50448250,00%738,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5219,50215250,00%311,03
Object 283 9713,50631250,00%533,81
Pz.Sfl. IC 4655,50856250,00%2073,95
Excelsior 5212,00331250,00%217,89
Tetrarch 2136,004552100,00%761,27
LTP 3161,50241250,00%632,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61671,5014942100,00%5227,66
Excalibur 61278,5010362100,00%2761,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,00304250,00%88,26
D2353,002151100,00%261,00
Crusader6159,0016810,00%184,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001310,00%0,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6691285,0041310,00%770,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J40,0001100,00%261,00
AT-1285,003010,00%78,17
VK 28.016681,007861100,00%1763,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7657,0032210,00%722,44
AMX AC mle. 488674,0048310,00%389,73
FV2078653,009211100,00%696,49
Durchbruchswagen 240,0001100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4348,005621100,00%1234,72
StuG III Ausf. B4105,0013210,00%0,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8347,0015610,00%285,89
M-V-Y102298,0044310,00%1684,86
Lorraine 50 t 9820,0056310,00%409,73
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5447,006841100,00%1085,02
T-45 2224,004941100,00%1048,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5245,004081100,00%583,76
SDP wz 66 Grom 81426,0010381100,00%1513,41
MTLS-1G14 3200,0018610,00%486,93
Type 63 80,0019410,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8419,0027010,00%200,42
M10 RBFM 51037,009331100,00%2209,22
T-28E with F-30 4806,008071100,00%1865,18
43 M. Toldi III 3218,003921100,00%1255,23
Chaffee Camouflaged 5848,0010441100,00%2496,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-09-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-27
Left: 2020-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-02
Left: 2020-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-30
Left: 2019-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-22
Left: 2019-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-14
Left: 2019-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-25
Left: 2019-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-16
Left: 2019-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-23
Left: 2019-08-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-10
Left: 2020-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-10
Left: 2019-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-06
Left: 2019-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-04
Left: 2019-01-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-15
Left: 2018-12-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-09-02
Left: 2018-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-28
Left: 2018-08-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-19
Left: 2018-08-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-05-07
Left: 2018-06-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-02-02
Left: 2018-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2018-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-01-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-12-02
Left: 2017-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-30
Left: 2016-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-09
Left: 2016-05-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-06
Left: 2016-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-19
Left: 2016-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-08
Left: 2015-12-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-04-23
Left: 2015-12-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-07-10
Left: 2015-04-20