BorisSrb

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2677431538
Ø Tier6,928,008,008,29
Victories1235346,14%00,00%320,00%1231,58%
Defeats1419553,02%3100,00%1173,33%2565,79%
Draws2260,84%00,00%16,67%12,63%
Battles survived520519,44%00,00%00,00%821,05%
Tanks destroyed140550,5220,6760,40170,45
Destruction ratio0,650,670,400,57
Tanks spotted211840,7900,0060,40100,26
Damage dealt565,38330,00355,47631,26
Capture points181800,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points80820,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience374,82190,00235,20346,71
WN7631,48211,90157,85290,13
WN8595,960,0023,83280,56
Total
Battles26774
Ø Tier6,92
Victories1235346,14%
Defeats1419553,02%
Draws2260,84%
Battles survived520519,44%
Tanks destroyed140550,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted211840,79
Damage dealt565,38
Capture points181800,68
Defense points80820,30
Experience374,82
WN7631,48
WN8595,96
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt330,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience190,00
WN7211,90
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier8,00
Victories320,00%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt355,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience235,20
WN7157,85
WN823,83
Past 30 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,29
Victories1231,58%
Defeats2565,79%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed170,45
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted100,26
Damage dealt631,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience346,71
WN7290,13
WN8280,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories1419,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5575,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1216,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,330,000,000,00
Capture points680,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1071,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience242,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories1419,18%
Defeats5575,34%
Draws45,48%
Battles survived1216,44%
Tanks destroyed220,30
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted640,88
Damage dealt992,33
Capture points680,93
Defense points1071,47
Experience242,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503000
Victories16432,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31161,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws285,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12725,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4750,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,870,000,000,00
Capture points8091,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10972,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience376,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles503
Victories16432,60%
Defeats31161,83%
Draws285,57%
Battles survived12725,25%
Tanks destroyed2540,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted4750,94
Damage dealt811,87
Capture points8091,61
Defense points10972,18
Experience376,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt202,750,000,000,00
Capture points486,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience142,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt202,75
Capture points486,00
Defense points00,00
Experience142,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt405,280,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience283,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed40,22
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted100,56
Damage dealt405,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience283,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14317000
Victories659646,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats762653,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws950,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived420429,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed78570,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted129490,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,110,000,000,00
Capture points274461,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points477943,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience474,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles14317
Victories659646,07%
Defeats762653,27%
Draws950,66%
Battles survived420429,36%
Tanks destroyed78570,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted129490,90
Damage dealt875,11
Capture points274461,92
Defense points477943,34
Experience474,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5275000
Victories183634,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats329662,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1432,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114121,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23800,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted48850,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,200,000,000,00
Capture points79921,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points52270,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience357,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles5275
Victories183634,81%
Defeats329662,48%
Draws1432,71%
Battles survived114121,63%
Tanks destroyed23800,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted48850,93
Damage dealt737,20
Capture points79921,52
Defense points52270,99
Experience357,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles794000
Victories25732,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52866,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15519,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3910,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5120,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,030,000,000,00
Capture points10721,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4640,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience443,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles794
Victories25732,37%
Defeats52866,50%
Draws91,13%
Battles survived15519,52%
Tanks destroyed3910,49
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted5120,64
Damage dealt1.111,03
Capture points10721,35
Defense points4640,58
Experience443,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (194)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5424,34501203149,14%800,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5288,10253196749,57%680,27
IS-6 8891,71543185247,62%873,16
IS7601,5636188946,68%644,76
Type T-345298,1228976849,48%721,25
Tiger II8668,4138473143,91%553,33
Tiger I7534,1933354345,49%484,27
Jagdpanther II8846,7136850241,63%670,37
IS-38650,5538843945,33%528,57
VK 36.01 (H)6280,5826043047,91%282,53
T-109882,4944640144,64%643,70
Jagdtiger9965,9040239741,31%571,28
Jagdpanther7493,0030538546,75%489,01
Jagdpanzer IV6247,4422836050,56%275,94
WZ-111 model 1-49911,9349332041,88%647,24
E 759838,4048930645,10%572,84
IS-7101077,3657630348,84%688,78
VK 30.01 (P)6454,5332729848,66%629,35
KV-856322,0027429147,42%348,41
IS-27669,0038627948,03%760,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 518708,4640026841,79%549,58
T34 B 8681,7149126249,24%618,62
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5320,1533026147,13%702,05
AMX 50 1008778,4438025941,70%646,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507560,1831025047,60%536,68
AMX M4 mle. 457458,0431324842,74%377,16
T-54 ltwt.9439,6538423744,73%412,40
AMX 50 1209753,0736923543,83%464,02
Type 586382,8131422151,58%617,11
WZ-1209759,2438321842,66%537,29
T-549600,7739321643,06%364,23
E 100101014,7142621642,59%568,43
LTTB8397,3134121346,95%512,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8735,8850221145,02%693,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5197,5821220450,00%358,18
Leo7396,7129920144,28%376,23
O-I6517,7436319547,69%756,64
Tiger (P)7619,3037919551,79%698,18
T-34-2G FT7598,8932018645,16%648,66
T-34-17475,9639217842,70%515,88
ARL 446408,2228817451,15%564,70
O-Ni7663,9641717347,40%722,16
T-463103,3713617146,20%231,85
WZ-1317247,1129816932,54%189,48
Kranvagn101080,8046116740,12%560,04
Churchill VII6383,2630516738,92%418,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6383,8325316645,78%389,21
WZ-131G FT6406,1925916444,51%488,05
StuG III Ausf. G5287,2319716348,47%487,84
WZ-111-1G FT8840,7237216341,10%707,17
1108747,6056516149,07%755,78
KV-15336,3326215752,23%558,34
Churchill I5235,2424415648,72%315,24
IS-5 (Object 730) 8911,3552415446,75%903,77
11310876,5940815032,67%387,73
WZ-113G FT101217,2442114938,93%533,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810895,3648614646,58%603,82
Jagdpanzer E 100101142,1245614548,97%649,19
Grille 1510879,6552914239,44%346,71
Object 43091137,9552713647,79%918,11
Type 64 6269,4227513344,36%485,90
Type 1 Chi-He4202,6921512555,20%547,53
BDR G1 B5219,6421112345,53%207,26
T-34-28499,6344512044,17%442,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,4017311947,06%143,08
T-284133,9513311636,21%137,54
Black Prince7476,0836211454,39%496,70
59-166207,8938811450,00%405,19
121101028,3443811140,54%587,27
WZ-1328448,9443910950,46%616,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4230,2519110756,07%521,11
AMX 50 B101042,1845710645,28%581,83
MT-256169,2029010347,57%294,79
Super Conqueror10814,114309837,76%307,30
IS-M8726,894749647,92%710,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505195,001739445,74%206,05
Strv 746329,882539145,05%425,32
BZ-689782,015518445,24%461,13
WZ-111 model 5A101178,454518344,58%682,11
WZ-111G FT9844,363518336,14%378,85
BT-7 artillery 3146,942258350,60%431,09
Strv m/425249,182368248,78%526,54
Conqueror9688,955188242,68%365,49
M5A1 Stuart498,431857643,42%97,38
T-505102,802287451,35%179,14
FV227 Conceiver8674,574987440,54%507,41
Object 70591045,236377146,48%756,98
ST-II101085,344847142,25%582,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559775,834147047,14%573,01
IS-2-II8713,295257042,86%573,49
60G FT5250,171936950,72%366,69
SU-130PM 8680,124056952,17%516,84
Emil I8549,713576845,59%401,83
BZ-1668725,244216734,33%549,07
Object 705A101162,345266743,28%666,29
Bretagne Panther 6530,334476741,79%747,07
Super Hellcat 7506,843776443,75%516,37
T-345191,392966250,00%335,25
StuG IV 5217,571996154,10%432,98
IS-3-II9768,885966040,00%415,35
T28 Concept 7702,933606035,00%719,14
Maus10833,885445942,37%374,38
Caernarvon8723,635615653,57%737,78
BZ-7510987,595725639,29%423,37
VK 100.01 (P)8716,754095543,64%590,17
FV4202 8722,194765440,74%686,76
Ikv 1035173,491715341,51%163,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8624,654105240,38%477,26
T-1506320,962975250,00%351,56
O-I Experimental5443,143325048,00%747,50
T1 Cunningham183,251454847,92%311,47
B14172,752064841,67%260,85
AMX 105 AM mle. 474201,401834748,94%509,72
M60 101125,914494632,61%625,98
Emil II9710,695164537,78%313,75
O-Ho8347,312614528,89%71,10
Leichttraktor148,93974445,45%43,03
KV-37547,743454240,48%415,30
Chieftain/T95 8515,214174238,10%388,13
Grant4200,272094143,90%488,19
Sav m/434120,771483946,15%115,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8584,364173948,72%396,70
Marder II3114,611393850,00%173,09
Type 95 Ji-Ro6449,733313743,24%504,10
Chi-To SP7844,505823652,78%905,09
T-100 LT10478,584233641,67%299,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII10927,174193542,86%446,02
Lago4186,092053450,00%410,94
T-448514,793313441,18%433,89
STA-2 8443,794583450,00%392,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,191363246,88%197,50
Matilda4160,421783145,16%212,95
T-62A10696,633543033,33%247,79
Mäuschen9779,905063040,00%420,42
FV224 Chopper7819,905983043,33%772,87
Schwarzpanzer 58 8560,793992944,83%549,91
Valiant 5343,073142934,48%464,89
MS-11109,411662762,96%549,02
Object 430U101068,405332544,00%645,89
STG Guard 8722,794362433,33%610,78
SU-76G FT4184,551432035,00%148,95
Object 14010974,703602030,00%448,60
T1E6 214,80902065,00%228,48
M10 RBFM 5456,403192040,00%759,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,421291952,63%213,18
Ikv 723128,501401833,33%112,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9413,224451833,33%69,99
T-50-2 6268,282431827,78%395,22
CS-52 LIS 8572,894351838,89%374,38
Lorraine 39L AM375,291301752,94%154,23
Ho-Ri 28493,314711662,50%497,86
T-26279,401091540,00%150,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 272,931271457,14%254,36
Panzerjäger I245,621111369,23%245,16
Pz.Kpfw. 558352,853271346,15%103,17
D23139,751791258,33%430,19
Leopard 110553,003801233,33%97,28
50TP prototyp 8725,704251050,00%559,94
Renault NC-31149,50631020,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,6766933,33%0,00
M2 Light2145,22189944,44%411,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha356,11125944,44%38,31
GSOR the TANK 9538,67464944,44%300,48
Somua SM 8638,11382922,22%339,59
FV229 Contender91051,88739875,00%889,47
Tetrarch 282,25178850,00%244,58
KR-1111258,75378812,50%495,25
M3G FT3116,14102728,57%79,44
Hirschkäfer11784,43388728,57%192,15
Renault FT123,6747616,67%0,00
Stuart I-IV3309,17277650,00%1259,88
Pvlvv fm/42283,33145666,67%329,26
Indien-Panzer8458,17339633,33%251,72
Valentine II 4258,00280650,00%856,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6423,20348520,00%894,54
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 264,60169560,00%204,70
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8869,205525100,00%901,16
43 M. Toldi III 3126,75275475,00%593,34
T-54 first prototype 8251,3312530,00%13,78
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9603,0022120,00%169,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6340,50461250,00%859,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 241,003110,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,00911100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2110,001681100,00%676,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9545,0027610,00%128,73
T-45 2113,0010910,00%312,68
Strv 81 8656,004871100,00%745,08
Light Mk. VIC 280,002651100,00%416,34
T7 Combat Car 240,004310,00%0,00
LTP 350,003910,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 61011,007251100,00%2459,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 263,0016910,00%25,43
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8174,0028210,00%0,00
Fantôme 91081,0047710,00%755,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-04-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-04-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-04-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-09-24
Left: 2015-04-08