Bole121

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4682242318758
Ø Tier9,179,649,8310,20
Victories2555354,57%2252,38%17153,77%40553,43%
Defeats2056943,93%2047,62%14645,91%34545,51%
Draws7001,50%00,00%10,31%81,06%
Battles survived1313928,06%716,67%6520,44%16722,03%
Tanks destroyed508411,09340,812720,867080,93
Destruction ratio1,510,971,081,20
Tanks spotted670921,43541,295011,5810691,41
Damage dealt2.186,912.571,712.140,532.439,01
Capture points310690,66380,90480,152860,38
Defense points103780,2200,00120,04390,05
Experience910,47884,90858,88886,98
WN71471,371307,681250,951290,46
WN82256,462088,801941,742199,05
Total
Battles46822
Ø Tier9,17
Victories2555354,57%
Defeats2056943,93%
Draws7001,50%
Battles survived1313928,06%
Tanks destroyed508411,09
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted670921,43
Damage dealt2.186,91
Capture points310690,66
Defense points103780,22
Experience910,47
WN71471,37
WN82256,46
Past 24 hours
Battles42
Ø Tier9,64
Victories2252,38%
Defeats2047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived716,67%
Tanks destroyed340,81
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted541,29
Damage dealt2.571,71
Capture points380,90
Defense points00,00
Experience884,90
WN71307,68
WN82088,80
Past 7 days
Battles318
Ø Tier9,83
Victories17153,77%
Defeats14645,91%
Draws10,31%
Battles survived6520,44%
Tanks destroyed2720,86
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted5011,58
Damage dealt2.140,53
Capture points480,15
Defense points120,04
Experience858,88
WN71250,95
WN81941,74
Past 30 days
Battles758
Ø Tier10,20
Victories40553,43%
Defeats34545,51%
Draws81,06%
Battles survived16722,03%
Tanks destroyed7080,93
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted10691,41
Damage dealt2.439,01
Capture points2860,38
Defense points390,05
Experience886,98
WN71290,46
WN82199,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles364000
Victories21258,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14239,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14339,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2890,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3600,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.865,080,000,000,00
Capture points800,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2790,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience820,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles364
Victories21258,24%
Defeats14239,01%
Draws102,75%
Battles survived14339,29%
Tanks destroyed2890,79
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted3600,99
Damage dealt1.865,08
Capture points800,22
Defense points2790,77
Experience820,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.426,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience964,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories1071,43%
Defeats428,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted221,57
Damage dealt1.426,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience964,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1063504087
Victories493946,44%00,00%2255,00%4248,28%
Defeats556052,28%00,00%1845,00%4450,57%
Draws1361,28%00,00%00,00%11,15%
Battles survived327630,80%00,00%820,00%1719,54%
Tanks destroyed72880,6900,00300,75470,54
Destruction ratio0,990,000,940,67
Tanks spotted138571,3000,00882,201671,92
Damage dealt1.653,480,001.464,251.635,38
Capture points139181,3100,0000,0050,06
Defense points218642,0600,00902,251661,91
Experience725,860,00779,90741,66
Total
Battles10635
Victories493946,44%
Defeats556052,28%
Draws1361,28%
Battles survived327630,80%
Tanks destroyed72880,69
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted138571,30
Damage dealt1.653,48
Capture points139181,31
Defense points218642,06
Experience725,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Victories2255,00%
Defeats1845,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived820,00%
Tanks destroyed300,75
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted882,20
Damage dealt1.464,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points902,25
Experience779,90
Past 30 days
Battles87
Victories4248,28%
Defeats4450,57%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived1719,54%
Tanks destroyed470,54
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1671,92
Damage dealt1.635,38
Capture points50,06
Defense points1661,91
Experience741,66

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles710601418
Victories365551,44%00,00%750,00%738,89%
Defeats339247,73%00,00%642,86%1055,56%
Draws590,83%00,00%17,14%15,56%
Battles survived219830,93%00,00%321,43%316,67%
Tanks destroyed54850,7700,0030,2130,17
Destruction ratio1,120,000,270,20
Tanks spotted117411,6500,00261,86341,89
Damage dealt2.060,550,001.148,931.077,06
Capture points44980,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points39980,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience827,870,00706,21594,33
Total
Battles7106
Victories365551,44%
Defeats339247,73%
Draws590,83%
Battles survived219830,93%
Tanks destroyed54850,77
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted117411,65
Damage dealt2.060,55
Capture points44980,63
Defense points39980,56
Experience827,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats642,86%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed30,21
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted261,86
Damage dealt1.148,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience706,21
Past 30 days
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed30,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted341,89
Damage dealt1.077,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience594,33
Anzeigen

Tanks (365)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bisonte C45 81899,801041159354,87%2414,19
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103301,201034154459,00%2860,96
60TP Lewandowskiego102726,07889133551,24%2254,89
FV4005 Stage II102266,02727129052,95%1934,54
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81760,19929104055,38%2345,11
Panhard EBR 105101081,78730100250,20%1255,83
BZ-176 82160,23111294058,40%2529,66
Object 703 Version II 81889,95104979458,19%2563,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81689,1493874954,61%2229,06
Type 5 Heavy103632,18110568660,06%3188,19
Type 63 81800,88101168256,30%2337,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 81882,2691665256,44%2345,97
E 100103122,8798863160,22%2981,73
Object 705A102616,2990561851,46%2314,60
STB-1102744,9393260458,11%2735,13
Manticore10941,5072759448,82%1028,55
Forest Spirit 82044,0788159252,36%2202,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII102891,6696358955,86%2632,88
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81522,3987154253,51%2277,97
Super Conqueror103126,50101050658,10%3165,68
T-34-3 81660,3593249857,23%2340,34
Leopard 1102341,0576649449,19%1913,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102240,7683049050,61%1637,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 103255,59110746962,69%2781,10
GSOR 1008 81789,8683343148,03%1935,78
Object 907 102254,0488941355,93%1848,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81631,4980739655,30%1823,30
Taschenratte113710,53114539250,51%2739,25
IS-7102522,9991436053,61%2216,11
M54 Renegade 82244,63115036064,17%3131,09
Leopard Prototyp A93266,95110535359,49%4197,63
LT-432 8607,0373334350,44%1068,36
T-100 LT10962,6175334150,15%1180,91
Grille 15102650,2175933955,16%2129,53
TVP T 50/51102158,9977033750,15%1788,68
Object 277103125,3699833257,23%3376,48
Vz. 71 Tesák101211,3372932449,69%1363,80
Object 260 102360,0389730757,00%1919,19
T-832 81900,32101430256,29%2288,41
Škoda T 56 81899,5296929656,42%1976,12
ELC EVEN 90 8624,7976329452,38%1202,20
Kranvagn102568,0284728946,37%2112,55
GSOR 1010 FB 81780,7590528559,65%2409,21
Object 279 early 102595,7496728356,89%1916,84
T803112858,7898827352,38%2083,45
STK-2113391,92105627054,44%2580,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101454,8477526853,73%1317,82
Ho-Ri 3102829,1584826756,93%2417,56
AMX M4 mle. 54102633,9684125745,91%2103,42
IS-6 82371,48118625661,72%3708,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81262,7484525552,55%1597,06
M-V-Y102586,5893425452,36%2268,51
CS-63102284,5783524952,61%2048,43
UDES 15/16102435,7386724552,65%2085,42
T-54 first prototype 81742,05107724361,73%2903,22
T110E5102646,9997023357,51%2479,46
Bofors Tornvagn 81493,6885723348,93%1784,14
HWK 30 8706,9076123256,90%1372,17
Hirschkäfer113386,7492523160,61%2838,96
T92 HMC101649,7672323050,87%1620,54
AE Phase I 92030,7985322846,05%1886,69
DZT-159 92443,21100821457,48%2611,33
BZT-70 103083,57100021156,87%2358,85
VK 72.01 (K) 103504,13108821059,52%2812,00
XM69 Hacker113129,34100120955,50%2438,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65102410,1185220551,71%2095,94
Strv S1 81898,6383020456,86%2171,50
G.W. E 100101634,9877220354,19%1473,33
Vz. 55102743,2188719949,25%2258,86
Strv 103B102684,8178219749,75%2011,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102028,2981219250,52%1795,90
CS-67 Szakal112385,0193519157,59%1996,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 92260,8594618857,98%2483,87
M48A5 Patton102724,6593018562,70%2724,17
Object 261101732,3380218355,19%1533,51
STA-2 81992,30111318161,33%3549,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101042,1079317851,69%1154,80
WZ-111 model 5A102514,7186117450,00%2154,96
FV230 Canopener102864,2492417249,42%2287,47
Toro 92481,7499617249,42%2635,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82019,6886717160,23%2222,70
Ares 90102730,7287916948,52%2374,93
AS-XX 40 t112346,8184716651,20%1858,30
Black Rock 113206,97108316658,43%2551,52
56TP 81746,0592516453,05%2187,41
Type 71102484,2390216355,21%2029,40
BZ-75102758,6992516357,06%2559,28
E 25 71211,2680616054,38%1877,12
Jagdpanzer E 100102485,7883215858,86%2037,91
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103197,4198115256,58%2780,49
Cobra 92245,4586215250,00%2247,90
T110E4102892,8389815158,28%2405,92
T110E3102154,3879315154,30%1560,78
Type 62 7983,7390814353,15%2729,09
AAT60 82009,2497613954,68%2783,57
AMBT 81704,3685813549,63%2026,81
Object 430U102979,31101013362,41%3025,48
CC-46 Pancernik 92804,40105313155,73%2937,60
Object 43093110,27126212868,75%4193,25
M6A2E1 81161,3774212846,88%1270,66
Maus102384,2793512653,97%2028,41
KR-1112989,44100312451,61%2291,57
Char Futur 4 92587,90100512055,83%2742,82
Concept No. 5102520,8382911853,39%2158,05
Strv 103-091540,2560611450,00%1254,19
CAV mod. 71112670,6785611350,44%2085,95
E 65 Zwilling 82282,26116111159,46%2734,79
M46 Patton93471,58126810862,96%4958,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102087,3084910856,48%1766,48
Conqueror93052,78121110768,22%3999,37
Char Mle. 75 91202,3775210649,06%1725,99
Object 252U 81642,0694210560,00%2013,36
ISU-15281612,9569110441,35%1535,04
MBT-B 102604,5685010352,43%1948,48
CS-52 LIS 81510,2781710348,54%1848,21
Type 6193095,21112310258,82%4236,95
EMIL 1951 81719,3787410150,50%1980,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage101343,0661610041,00%908,19
FV2078865,906939951,52%897,87
FV215b (183) 102676,058789760,82%2341,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92100,249129448,94%2263,12
G.W. Tiger (P)81239,877969154,95%1380,44
Jagdtiger Prototype 81759,758839151,65%1850,01
BZ-79113844,6311329058,89%2967,56
BZ-6892113,069858961,80%2332,37
M40/M4381229,387538850,00%1253,84
Kampfpanzer 67102285,418288846,59%1698,17
DBV-152 102892,918568759,77%2126,11
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9936,117978560,00%1451,00
Ho-Ri 192498,649598461,90%2392,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91906,609288357,83%1976,80
SFAC 105 82263,759598361,45%2661,74
G.W. Tiger91362,418148158,02%1449,74
TNH T Vz. 5191877,567697937,97%1576,64
Gryphon 102843,309687759,74%2413,67
T57 Heavy102541,848877656,58%2235,50
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81790,719187653,95%2116,52
LPT-67 Šelma9936,406977542,67%1251,13
Stridsyxa 82031,689887454,05%2393,85
SU-14-28914,076447342,47%834,69
121102431,428267350,68%2216,75
T-1093047,2311597360,27%3929,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 81420,788737345,21%1943,95
AMX 50 Foch B102376,368377361,64%1926,85
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113006,9710107250,00%2014,22
E 7591873,838357149,30%1799,50
XM57 81925,199597055,71%1961,09
AMX M4 mle. 5192227,869516952,17%2258,67
Object 268 Version 4102126,417896949,28%1551,85
FV226 Contradictious 81957,7010756959,42%2596,00
AMX 50 B102260,497766848,53%1752,04
Fauteur113015,4810006755,22%2073,36
AMX 67 Imbattable112670,799006656,06%1855,36
M4A1 FL 10 6900,826816656,06%1586,65
UDES 0381355,256916553,85%1390,07
SU-10181073,176466541,54%1027,53
Mäuschen92275,7110126556,92%2533,66
K-91102296,558776555,38%2101,86
T2881205,957256352,38%1232,78
Predatore 92178,159606259,68%2176,34
Prototipo Standard B92360,669496155,74%2456,47
Ares 90 C113333,9210906159,02%2967,24
Chrysler K GF 81403,747906139,34%1546,91
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92107,728796055,00%2033,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8925,147065937,29%1717,15
VK 75.01 (K) 81508,668515949,15%1801,17
SMV CC-6781648,148785851,72%2026,82
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102672,229145855,17%2355,64
Charioteer Nomad 81903,028765856,90%2168,91
53TP Markowskiego81526,449055757,89%2028,87
FV4004 Conway92144,968095752,63%2047,95
M10392420,899995651,79%2934,81
E 50 Ausf. M102517,218895658,93%2177,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591286,456845641,07%1255,03
UDES 1692520,8410185558,18%2784,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181169,007325549,09%1204,47
T34 B 81279,427395543,64%1479,63
WZ-12091794,269285466,67%2049,75
BV-111112726,268685446,30%2097,70
Charioteer81518,817225446,30%1771,70
Object 26391723,417925451,85%1515,60
leKpz Borkenkäfer111076,158345453,70%1099,25
P.44 Pantera81520,567505242,31%2113,18
CS-5993194,0011315259,62%4104,78
T9591615,108575255,77%1372,42
ST-II102503,968865250,00%2054,03
IS-4102338,808165145,10%1880,31
Chimera 81447,968825156,86%1592,11
T26E5 Patriot 81040,207615147,06%1121,26
Tiger I71706,329705060,00%2569,37
Centurion Action X101975,407865056,00%1634,89
Löwe 81670,209835050,00%2377,86
NC 70 Błyskawica102082,087244942,86%1451,75
SDP 58 Kilana81834,549334860,42%2251,85
VK 100.01 (P)81490,929534864,58%1903,65
TS-54 81849,0610334856,25%2353,90
AMX 13 57 71098,989924768,09%2641,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92023,508904654,35%2194,91
M53/M5591625,529114669,57%1751,62
T3281565,649284557,78%1951,83
SMV CC-5671317,538484546,67%2122,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92261,518134551,11%1966,78
E 75 TS 81602,538564546,67%1826,78
Vz. 64 Blesk8940,168184472,73%1789,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81469,508294454,55%1680,92
Leopard 120 Verbessert112558,457864440,91%1905,52
Vz. 68 Squall 8941,027464454,55%1931,47
Miel 81953,1411144470,45%2946,37
Ho-Ri 281327,196544346,51%1357,30
IS-M81476,058934358,14%1889,82
TS-5 81571,449654360,47%1936,26
Emil II92296,869664257,14%2396,87
45TP Habicha71450,508724254,76%2128,71
BZ-58-2 92121,008724245,24%2002,30
Executor113287,1510074163,41%2593,93
M-IV-Y 81818,109124148,78%2094,49
IS-382502,7312424070,00%3859,88
AMX 65 t81405,538664065,00%1906,81
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92531,879853855,26%2499,75
WZ-111 model 1-491854,308923754,05%1820,38
SU-86755,516243762,16%1051,87
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81933,429533666,67%2265,61
IS-3A 81611,949513663,89%1859,55
SU-14-17974,698193560,00%1475,47
Prototipo 6 81947,039203452,94%1938,71
FV217 Badger101965,587263345,45%1324,73
Object 70591242,767283348,48%935,85
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91626,158343348,48%1500,54
S-517817,345913243,75%787,99
Vz. 63P112264,138583246,88%1345,90
AltProto AMX 30 81160,536243231,25%1128,28
PTZ-78113490,489943148,39%2280,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5582286,5511863161,29%2628,99
SDP wz 66 Grom 81632,208093053,33%1706,10
KV-261351,387782944,83%2638,85
11081117,617902860,71%1292,32
SU-10061005,967132867,86%2054,53
T-62A102014,647332839,29%1600,30
Rinoceronte103142,118802737,04%2461,65
AT 1581471,118852755,56%1745,93
BZ-16681760,009352755,56%2304,69
Char Murat 91901,487612737,04%1781,28
CS-52 C 81767,159832766,67%2651,10
Sturer Emil7933,925682650,00%1334,14
Object 590 92030,159712661,54%2041,14
Tortoise92258,5410092661,54%2046,52
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92241,367202540,00%1855,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7990,755852450,00%1384,79
SDP 57 Gowika71071,677552466,67%1551,14
T25 AT7983,045632450,00%1238,46
Object 274a 81307,217752450,00%1557,13
T28 Concept 71028,716442450,00%1439,05
Projekt ION 81733,657772334,78%1415,22
SU-100M17778,354912330,43%799,53
Waffenträger auf E 100102005,006302339,13%1098,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 92378,749212347,83%2157,19
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81496,788262347,83%1752,77
T3092039,918122254,55%1944,77
AMX 50 10081192,246312138,10%1139,76
Coccodrillo 102197,148382152,38%1478,59
T54E191978,109122157,14%1922,39
Object 283 91709,578602157,14%1905,83
T-34-282097,7510562055,00%3506,27
Object 25791838,609052060,00%1873,63
T 55A 91711,808562060,00%1689,63
WZ-120G FT 92572,5510572065,00%2332,76
AMX 13 7571174,429141952,63%3391,92
T92 8765,007461952,63%1356,96
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291613,838531861,11%1515,10
HWK 128628,506621855,56%1031,02
Gorilla112771,619281861,11%1922,87
Object 777 Version II 92044,0610011861,11%2097,08
Leox 92385,949881855,56%2306,08
P.43 ter71246,478091764,71%2285,07
Alembic 81823,4711131776,47%2360,97
TNH 105/100081177,887791650,00%1498,05
AMX 13 909627,638141675,00%963,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101883,637901662,50%1302,08
Gonsalo 81635,009431656,25%1749,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6574,934291540,00%853,44
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91891,678531553,33%1626,52
M36 Jackson61116,678221573,33%2573,64
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81877,809141546,67%1923,83
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9864,476081540,00%900,00
ST-I91838,928661353,85%1784,24
Object Kust 81883,008201353,85%2076,09
Fantôme 91532,926371338,46%1037,95
CS-5381428,086421225,00%1672,01
GSOR the TANK 91982,588831266,67%2318,72
Windhund 82307,429101258,33%2525,47
KJPZ TIII Jäger 93135,6711071266,67%3460,73
T-103 81006,254741216,67%741,55
Caliban 8671,175891241,67%528,66
T78 6979,176071241,67%1221,27
Nergal 81553,678121250,00%1581,99
122 TM 81794,3310371275,00%2259,25
UDES 14 Alt 581249,827061136,36%1607,45
BZ-5871021,277571172,73%1257,64
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81264,507011050,00%1550,99
T42 81884,9010171060,00%3397,31
Turtle Mk. I 81630,409681060,00%1874,80
IS-271180,67879977,78%1839,60
M-VI-Y91391,11760955,56%1289,50
XM66F 81972,781172977,78%2811,59
P.43 bis6813,38584862,50%1591,74
SU-15271210,00527825,00%1581,99
Jagdpanther71206,63712850,00%1991,28
Škoda T 1771004,63855875,00%2782,72
Centurion Mk. 7/19967,88710862,50%927,86
FV4025 Contriver113222,88904837,50%2120,56
ISU-122-2 82017,50834837,50%1953,05
WZ-111 Qilin 102907,38877850,00%2334,88
Type 59 81241,291059785,71%1561,47
Škoda T 256510,71565771,43%962,76
40TP Habicha61227,57824757,14%2971,58
T-4481448,57822742,86%2046,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071363,431029771,43%2014,24
Chieftain/T95 81474,71788728,57%1947,89
Object 752 93078,1413497100,00%2930,85
SU-100Y 6956,71781757,14%1716,94
Challenger72037,671131683,33%3860,24
Super Hellcat 71185,33808666,67%1986,79
50TP prototyp 81969,001025560,00%2146,71
Vz. 44-17549,60417520,00%419,03
K-2 81002,40628540,00%726,03
T77 81509,60642520,00%1635,49
Projet Louis 9548,40512540,00%416,76
Type 64 61364,80651520,00%4409,25
Type 586793,50832475,00%1904,38
AMX M4 mle. 4572081,0014124100,00%4466,54
M1271218,50662425,00%1547,97
WZ-113G FT103194,251034475,00%2578,20
AMX AC mle. 4882289,75961450,00%2951,32
Patton the Tank 9907,75702475,00%895,57
TBT 92607,251309475,00%2746,39
KV-4 KTTS 8727,75630475,00%709,44
112 81662,001053475,00%2389,13
T-29 3528,67563366,67%2555,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6334,00382333,33%656,39
Dicker Max 6588,33410333,33%773,31
Yong Bing 91848,33956366,67%1573,33
Brennos 81652,33686333,33%1364,69
Panther71015,00645250,00%1808,16
Felice 9472,5021220,00%128,31
Type 95 Ji-Ro6556,0027020,00%655,90
Type 6892554,001095250,00%2913,21
G.W. Panther71226,50861250,00%1591,89
M-III-Y8950,5034520,00%690,52
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82690,50972250,00%2878,24
Obsidian 81435,50949250,00%2071,25
T-50-2 6476,507522100,00%1548,63
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82120,50834250,00%2698,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82196,5013852100,00%3425,25
Sentinelle 93784,5016532100,00%4635,46
Škoda T 5091593,0033510,00%1010,92
O-Ho82799,0015261100,00%5330,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4468,0025210,00%1407,92
SDP 44 Burza6293,005511100,00%467,17
M446975,0010731100,00%1786,03
Spähpanzer Ru 2519315,0045910,00%137,41
TL-7 91935,0034710,00%1512,27
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8249,003811100,00%261,00
Kame 95235,00120210,00%5322,90
OCP Peacekeeper 9831,009081100,00%613,46
Buryan 91579,0027810,00%780,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-06
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-15
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-21
Left: 2025-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-01
Left: 2024-03-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-27
Left: 2023-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-11
Left: 2022-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-01
Left: 2022-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-16
Left: 2022-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-07
Left: 2022-02-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-15
Left: 2022-11-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-05-01
Left: 2023-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-05
Left: 2022-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-19
Left: 2022-02-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-15
Left: 2022-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-15
Left: 2021-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-30
Left: 2021-10-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-09
Left: 2021-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-08
Left: 2021-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-06
Left: 2021-07-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-05
Left: 2021-07-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-04-20
Left: 2021-04-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-07
Left: 2021-05-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-27
Left: 2021-05-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-06
Left: 2021-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-09
Left: 2021-05-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-04-09
Left: 2021-04-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-09-04
Left: 2021-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-01
Left: 2020-09-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-05-15
Left: 2021-06-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-05-02
Left: 2021-05-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-27
Left: 2020-08-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2020-07-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-25