Bartma

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles268320038
Ø Tier7,830,000,008,26
Victories1363150,80%00,00%00,00%2155,26%
Defeats1296448,32%00,00%00,00%1744,74%
Draws2370,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived641423,90%00,00%00,00%821,05%
Tanks destroyed236360,8800,0000,00381,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,001,27
Tanks spotted343601,2800,0000,00641,68
Damage dealt1.464,070,000,002.301,97
Capture points181380,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points100450,3700,0000,00150,39
Experience658,650,000,001.078,45
WN71249,880,000,001674,00
WN81812,970,000,003038,99
Total
Battles26832
Ø Tier7,83
Victories1363150,80%
Defeats1296448,32%
Draws2370,88%
Battles survived641423,90%
Tanks destroyed236360,88
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted343601,28
Damage dealt1.464,07
Capture points181380,68
Defense points100450,37
Experience658,65
WN71249,88
WN81812,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,26
Victories2155,26%
Defeats1744,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed381,00
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted641,68
Damage dealt2.301,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,39
Experience1.078,45
WN71674,00
WN83038,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1306000
Victories60946,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67451,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33525,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9210,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30712,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.883,760,000,000,00
Capture points17111,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11220,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience743,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles1306
Victories60946,63%
Defeats67451,61%
Draws231,76%
Battles survived33525,65%
Tanks destroyed9210,71
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted30712,35
Damage dealt1.883,76
Capture points17111,31
Defense points11220,86
Experience743,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles611000
Victories24239,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34556,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17228,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4490,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10791,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,410,000,000,00
Capture points11321,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14042,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles611
Victories24239,61%
Defeats34556,46%
Draws243,93%
Battles survived17228,15%
Tanks destroyed4490,73
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted10791,77
Damage dealt1.248,41
Capture points11321,85
Defense points14042,30
Experience546,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories2932,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5865,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1921,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1321,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt507,800,000,000,00
Capture points2352,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2572,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience267,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories2932,58%
Defeats5865,17%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived1921,35%
Tanks destroyed490,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1321,48
Damage dealt507,80
Capture points2352,64
Defense points2572,89
Experience267,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3040,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4358,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2635,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted961,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,270,000,000,00
Capture points1351,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience342,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3040,54%
Defeats4358,11%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived2635,14%
Tanks destroyed420,57
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted961,30
Damage dealt750,27
Capture points1351,82
Defense points50,07
Experience342,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3624000
Victories183150,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats179349,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122633,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25430,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted46451,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.128,850,000,000,00
Capture points76222,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points183895,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience585,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles3624
Victories183150,52%
Defeats179349,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived122633,83%
Tanks destroyed25430,70
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted46451,28
Damage dealt1.128,85
Capture points76222,10
Defense points183895,07
Experience585,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9887006
Victories455146,03%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Defeats516852,27%00,00%00,00%583,33%
Draws1681,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived267027,01%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed69280,7000,0000,0071,17
Destruction ratio0,960,000,001,40
Tanks spotted169701,7200,0000,00111,83
Damage dealt1.180,260,000,002.653,17
Capture points124841,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points175361,7700,0000,009916,50
Experience582,380,000,00621,17
Total
Battles9887
Victories455146,03%
Defeats516852,27%
Draws1681,70%
Battles survived267027,01%
Tanks destroyed69280,70
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted169701,72
Damage dealt1.180,26
Capture points124841,26
Defense points175361,77
Experience582,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted111,83
Damage dealt2.653,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points9916,50
Experience621,17

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8681009
Victories490456,49%00,00%00,00%111,11%
Defeats370442,67%00,00%00,00%888,89%
Draws730,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived241827,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed72460,8300,0000,0070,78
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,78
Tanks spotted199092,2900,0000,00131,44
Damage dealt2.098,120,000,001.991,11
Capture points75960,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points108151,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience858,100,000,00330,67
Total
Battles8681
Victories490456,49%
Defeats370442,67%
Draws730,84%
Battles survived241827,85%
Tanks destroyed72460,83
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted199092,29
Damage dealt2.098,12
Capture points75960,88
Defense points108151,25
Experience858,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted131,44
Damage dealt1.991,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience330,67
Anzeigen

Tanks (352)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381391,11592127851,41%1800,82
TVP T 50/51102360,4571689150,06%2262,36
Tiger II8854,8243773849,73%883,32
Object 252U Defender 81737,8390660958,62%2224,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81522,4354957245,10%1511,62
Tiger I7763,2641855650,72%941,00
T-34-856511,2036255247,64%909,57
FV4005 Stage II102533,8074954349,91%2377,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82102,38103249555,15%2794,61
Jagdpanther II81133,2743946445,47%1149,34
IS-7103110,61104134862,93%3200,95
T-54 ltwt.91175,3067334848,85%2003,25
Škoda T 5091424,7154130541,97%1206,43
TVP VTU Koncept8774,3243628450,00%964,22
Jagdpanther7708,2339028445,42%886,91
BT-7 artillery 3203,2328428256,38%771,53
T499862,6450427847,84%1176,87
S-5171000,1745427647,83%1225,35
AMX ELC bis5266,9332626052,31%836,40
T-5491348,8371925846,12%1344,80
IS7676,1139425747,08%819,20
AMX 13 757695,5345925145,42%1367,51
Super Conqueror103154,0197324950,60%2736,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4343,6330324153,11%917,04
SU-14-281491,7960623856,30%1644,03
T 55A 91977,7186223146,75%2150,97
KV-26747,8545722948,47%1300,10
Škoda T 56 82074,0098322950,22%2167,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91829,5381222552,89%1872,17
Bofors Tornvagn 82451,22114522456,70%3434,66
AMX 13 909926,9767722048,18%1452,23
VK 36.01 (H)6350,6028421346,01%390,01
Spähpanzer Ru 2519918,5063721345,54%1311,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8483,8242421245,75%712,31
Grille5525,8329420550,73%1120,57
Object 140102141,1273120347,29%1825,39
Panhard EBR 105101300,6274819247,40%1666,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82082,8194019157,59%2399,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82166,02105319057,37%2866,50
Sturer Emil7879,9437818646,24%1151,13
Jagdpanzer IV6532,9233117848,88%908,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102269,6881817851,69%2316,46
T110E5103162,2096517550,86%2681,86
AMX 13 F3 AM6634,1830117147,37%856,26
LTTB8766,0152717048,82%1437,80
Leopard 1102633,2580516847,62%2243,09
T57 Heavy102683,2383316646,39%2164,44
T54E191902,6477516651,81%1923,21
Löwe 82005,10113616662,05%2764,29
113102573,4286515855,06%2341,91
T9592195,8588415754,78%1934,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5264,6026015348,37%544,82
T-1091990,2790214457,64%2222,50
Object 907 102611,8492314453,47%2156,22
LT-432 81315,8396914358,74%2915,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507661,9031813943,88%700,74
Grille 15102234,6166113746,72%1606,01
VK 28.016623,5955813554,07%2220,89
E 100102747,7686912951,16%2318,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6665,7338112851,56%1184,20
Matilda IV 5325,2132412546,40%686,56
AMX M4 mle. 54102897,9288712243,44%2267,28
T2881350,0375712155,37%1580,41
Object 261101962,4472112048,33%1656,54
FV215b 103143,9298411952,10%2717,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68677,8565711946,22%1163,87
T-345209,5625111743,59%354,58
M2 Light2223,3531111747,86%999,33
ELC EVEN 90 8962,1486011452,63%2208,23
212A91845,5178111249,11%1848,08
Spähpanzer SP I C7914,0552611155,86%1829,47
60TP Lewandowskiego103357,60105310959,63%2910,51
StuG III Ausf. G5323,6922110843,52%573,46
Jagdpanzer E 100103002,2378210850,00%2161,69
Škoda T 256470,9633810651,89%868,70
T110E3102513,1677210449,04%1870,21
Object 430U102596,1082710442,31%2399,75
WZ-120-1G FT 81863,2291010451,92%2219,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81651,2488710055,00%2100,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII102572,0881810049,00%2101,76
M18 Hellcat61152,497469957,58%2552,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3329,445339963,64%2166,58
Škoda T 245377,973009749,48%984,04
Rinoceronte102342,857609641,67%1699,21
Vz. 55102592,718828951,69%2052,50
Type 5 Heavy103602,6410858857,95%2834,25
T26E5 81416,438978851,14%1864,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,541788739,08%79,76
AMX 50 Foch B102870,788358647,67%2195,77
T95E6 102483,127758647,67%2057,72
Nashorn6509,382808245,12%714,02
122 TM 81733,948797951,90%2182,97
TS-54 82028,2910807556,00%2656,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,041947455,41%190,63
Hummel6384,622477338,36%325,49
E 7592437,1010307160,56%2869,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292199,199347052,86%2103,10
Object 43092437,4310607067,14%2907,34
Concept 1B 92975,3111647061,43%2858,83
Conqueror92332,838666944,93%2145,65
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8507,703396943,48%340,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5264,001906833,82%303,52
Object 268 Version 4102180,917976854,41%1766,69
G.W. Tiger (P)81797,978606761,19%2292,53
T28 Concept 71038,695906753,73%1606,54
BZ-72-1 102773,899186654,55%2448,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91220,746336536,92%1041,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8869,887056546,15%1613,06
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81552,128576549,23%2421,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81606,709426460,94%2310,45
IS-5 (Object 730) 81372,448846363,49%1755,95
Strv 103-092248,957806250,00%2225,02
KV-137470,315266253,23%638,99
M415356,932406041,67%381,17
KV-15467,683746055,00%1008,06
Sherman III5335,753066038,33%716,50
T376271,523726045,00%549,52
VK 100.01 (P)81614,278966053,33%2018,41
Caernarvon Action X 81640,879346051,67%2167,20
AMX AC mle. 4881501,987615950,85%1768,35
11081071,667445855,17%1159,02
T26E4 SuperPershing 81636,249385844,83%2297,43
T-832 82599,7612505862,07%3458,67
Hotchkiss EBR7580,706485754,39%1303,55
Type 59 81689,139745552,73%2397,03
Object 260 102896,229165543,64%2468,02
Maus103134,7411135462,96%2983,99
BZ-75102873,069825455,56%2245,55
T-505110,962085255,77%257,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007442,223125143,14%456,75
AMX 50 Foch92472,759105150,98%2134,33
Panhard EBR 909993,227195145,10%1459,38
Ikv 90 Typ B7783,864485056,00%1121,00
SMV CC-5671437,249195056,00%2326,22
SMV CC-6782025,0610625070,00%2692,51
Type 6191958,358804959,18%2184,37
E 50 Ausf. M102472,319014955,10%2230,33
Leopard Prototyp A91963,357354938,78%1880,26
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102915,928424839,58%2316,14
GSOR 1008 82004,159544856,25%2251,01
AMX 404129,741894744,68%278,86
AMX 12 t6262,623074751,06%543,64
Emil II93016,7212014663,04%3399,61
T2971751,8310974669,57%2646,85
Chieftain/T95 81324,838404650,00%1785,18
Object 26391844,308144647,83%1642,68
T675465,313674551,11%997,55
Object 703 Version II 81798,029714548,89%2032,70
T3092198,099174456,82%2157,32
AMX 50 B102491,557544443,18%2001,15
KV-481914,7710504459,09%2519,29
Pz.Sfl. IVb4254,481854440,91%620,10
IS-3A 81704,239944459,09%2034,75
StuG IV 5246,022134436,36%346,92
Hotchkiss H352261,023964360,47%1557,28
M374259,071974337,21%648,70
G.W. Panther71331,958184360,47%1707,38
G.W. E 100101788,795274330,23%1364,01
VK 30.01 (P)6973,696774242,86%1722,90
MT-256279,313884252,38%718,24
Ho-Ri 192938,0711334165,85%3351,20
Tiger (P)7767,545744148,78%856,57
Marder 38T4223,022144148,78%411,60
AMX 13 57 GF 71162,5110334151,22%2912,91
M24 Chaffee5160,902464037,50%259,16
AE Phase I 92398,909434050,00%2457,11
T3281799,9210493964,10%2363,22
BZ-6892299,499783951,28%2248,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10878,446283933,33%764,78
Marder II3140,251583650,00%266,71
FV601 Saladin81596,648663647,22%2134,99
AMX 65 t81533,867533537,14%1741,94
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102200,608073545,71%1758,91
SU-100M171393,718863458,82%2168,76
M-III-Y81482,188673450,00%1780,38
Charioteer81691,428573357,58%1990,84
KV-2 (R) 61175,188263357,58%2071,11
Sherman Firefly6548,385523253,13%1032,40
Tortoise92394,7710403158,06%2404,02
AMX 50 10081762,039163056,67%2386,65
CS-5381199,877443046,67%1718,86
CS-63102333,437753040,00%1910,50
SU-10181599,937543043,33%1769,99
Leichttraktor1127,102182948,28%490,89
Mäuschen91915,979462958,62%2102,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5221,793212857,14%604,68
Škoda T 40 61048,577532850,00%2182,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3130,852022766,67%462,05
E 5091789,786132722,22%1439,15
T-100 LT10909,967152748,15%1024,82
M-IV-Y 81875,7410152762,96%2286,49
Type 4 Chi-To6608,654752630,77%931,78
UDES 1692081,1510272673,08%2363,05
ST vz. 394182,642222544,00%371,50
M5 Stuart4220,084642580,00%673,59
IS-4103288,0811422572,00%3257,24
M127990,807162556,00%1296,62
E 75 TS 82432,9612342568,00%3362,29
Kranvagn102765,2910452470,83%2184,04
Object 705A102961,679382445,83%2607,90
CS-52 LIS 81795,799192454,17%2367,24
Type 5 Chi-Ri71270,747972352,17%2122,13
M36 Jackson6660,095122360,87%1120,24
M6A2E1 81777,229162347,83%1939,43
M40/M4381362,326372236,36%1164,27
ARL V3961026,645932245,45%2152,30
AMX M4 mle. 5192535,2711352263,64%2827,84
T-463141,761742152,38%490,87
Sav m/434308,354072060,00%856,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 103904,6012132065,00%3218,57
Taschenratte113835,9510472025,00%2499,03
LT vz. 383117,631511931,58%212,82
Ikv 1035366,533011936,84%688,50
Wespe3176,681781952,63%607,96
AMX Chasseur de chars 81578,058351942,11%1918,26
Grant4179,332171861,11%526,21
Pz.Kpfw. II292,281881855,56%284,19
Challenger7941,896831861,11%1425,35
IS-M82112,3910601855,56%2656,77
Lansen C 81844,1110231861,11%2520,19
Type 63 81904,1710431855,56%2478,79
Tetrarch 2297,224971888,89%1812,74
Panther71096,299311764,71%2194,56
SU-10061287,478621764,71%2462,77
Strv 103B102217,416291741,18%1440,29
WZ-111 model 5A103457,8811701770,59%3598,97
VK 30.02 (M)6901,477231752,94%2113,88
K-2 81806,2910551770,59%2321,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5661,386321675,00%2204,12
M7 Priest3158,441701643,75%261,55
UDES 15/16101967,446191625,00%1280,41
T110E4102269,387331650,00%1470,58
Panhard AMD 178B6599,696241643,75%2009,74
M10 Wolverine5665,276661573,33%1853,28
Cobra 91823,008041553,33%1657,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81575,076891533,33%1737,57
Stuart I-IV375,291451428,57%28,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101826,439311471,43%1514,57
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791190,505761435,71%753,43
M56 Scorpion 71543,299251464,29%2465,06
Caernarvon81892,7710531369,23%2519,02
Type T-345649,466061353,85%1919,11
UDES 14 Alt 581921,089741361,54%2634,61
Staghound Mk. III61074,857741353,85%2234,41
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82303,8511481369,23%3363,53
Type 1 Chi-He4515,425761258,33%1861,10
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102977,428511241,67%2367,40
T56 GMC3163,252131266,67%551,87
Ho-Ri 3103690,837471241,67%2262,09
T71 DA71028,008181266,67%2349,68
FSV Scheme A71458,0810041275,00%2795,86
Großtraktor - Krupp 3457,676341275,00%2241,74
GSOR 1010 FB 81563,338851266,67%2014,02
T25 AT7833,915541136,36%977,73
M446736,276611172,73%1253,13
M-V-Y102872,2710351163,64%2305,66
Turtle Mk. I 81914,0010161154,55%2022,55
T1 Cunningham1156,902381030,00%742,25
Panzerjäger I2173,001431040,00%465,03
STB-1101863,105821030,00%1180,32
T-262139,201361040,00%474,12
T28 Prototype81929,809121050,00%1889,25
Tiger-Maus 91585,608881060,00%1402,39
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81723,608651060,00%2255,37
Manticore101293,9011151070,00%1918,72
Char Futur 4 92559,907591030,00%2320,59
Churchill VII61266,11863944,44%2831,03
FV3046512,78427955,56%900,20
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4631,56759933,33%1744,17
UDES 0381238,88677850,00%1369,39
Cruiser Mk. III3260,63492862,50%1583,87
XM551 Sheridan101321,25686837,50%1402,23
XM66F 82134,75790825,00%2271,48
AT 15A 71385,00974862,50%2317,60
FV4202 81835,251158875,00%3452,24
LTP 3137,75164825,00%375,39
45TP Habicha71565,001065771,43%2343,49
ISU-152K 81892,00613714,29%1887,88
Churchill III 5549,71703742,86%957,30
Object 452K 104205,291213771,43%3765,60
T803112175,43898757,14%1446,29
M3 Stuart3190,33281650,00%714,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3121,00118633,33%170,29
SARL 424388,00484650,00%1413,99
AEC Armoured Car5953,67817683,33%2823,39
Object 70591735,17908650,00%1676,42
T-50-2 6637,8340160,00%1755,46
Bisonte C45 81776,331011650,00%1955,43
Type 64 6743,33655666,67%2064,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2178,60170520,00%795,85
MS-11185,00169560,00%932,07
Type 586315,20430560,00%515,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7759,80780560,00%1112,18
Obsidian 81113,80617540,00%1103,33
Lorraine 50 t 92561,6013435100,00%2913,78
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103146,201137560,00%2696,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha3316,75501450,00%1187,00
M5A1 Stuart4671,75867475,00%3081,48
IS-271941,2512904100,00%4024,75
T-448938,00663450,00%1161,17
AMX M4 mle. 4571198,009724100,00%1781,44
Somua S353329,50487475,00%1217,04
FV230 Canopener103869,251135425,00%3670,41
Object 277104163,5014944100,00%5144,70
Ares 90102477,75971450,00%1825,13
Object 274a 81028,25607425,00%880,34
T-29 3270,50407475,00%1058,05
Super Hellcat 7783,00488450,00%875,86
43 M. Toldi III 384,25251475,00%389,55
LT vz. 352172,003453100,00%900,19
M22156,00310366,67%747,20
Durchbruchswagen 24211,00264366,67%601,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,67105366,67%261,00
Excelsior 5785,00789333,33%1727,23
Sexton I 3351,67287333,33%1048,68
TS-5 81355,67588333,33%964,07
Somua SM 81365,33927366,67%1640,32
Strv fm/21189,00227250,00%296,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2103,002462100,00%525,61
Renault FT1107,00223250,00%487,07
50TP prototyp 82841,001194250,00%4004,31
4TP197,00262250,00%325,87
SU-182114,0011220,00%435,92
T3 HMC2109,00172250,00%342,12
Pz.Sfl. IC 4561,00538250,00%1902,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8459,5028320,00%152,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6712,50774250,00%1623,39
L-60 2206,0026320,00%843,31
Strv 81 81080,00751250,00%1348,05
TOG II* 6526,50368250,00%645,62
Cromwell B 61511,5013292100,00%3843,97
M54 Renegade 8504,0034120,00%189,30
Kolohousenka148,001011100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001269,0019710,00%1102,03
T1 HMC253,001911100,00%283,65
STA-18480,006501100,00%538,56
Pvlvv fm/42228,001511100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 358,007810,00%0,00
FV4004 Conway9395,007171100,00%295,64
Object 752 92447,0014611100,00%2238,86
Jagdpanzer E 90 9704,0012210,00%225,16
KV-1 shielded 5866,0051810,00%1747,40
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31001,0011221100,00%4296,98
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8423,0041310,00%177,93
Valentine II 488,002941100,00%273,31
Ashbringer 102410,009721100,00%1411,55
T7 Combat Car 2246,0013010,00%1140,77
Sherman VC Firefly 6454,0029110,00%428,93
Projet Louis 9260,0031510,00%34,28
T-54 first prototype 83250,0018391100,00%8431,29
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,003810,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5231,0034810,00%297,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-15
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-31
Left: 2020-10-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2020-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-01
Left: 2018-04-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-01
Left: 2016-10-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-04
Left: 2018-01-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-04-12
Left: 2019-06-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-02
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-07-15
Left: 2019-10-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-06
Left: 2021-07-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2015-11-29