BRAAP_Justin

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24806612204
Ø Tier7,387,177,256,94
Victories1246750,26%466,67%866,67%11556,37%
Defeats1207948,69%233,33%325,00%8742,65%
Draws2601,05%00,00%18,33%20,98%
Battles survived704328,39%466,67%650,00%7335,78%
Tanks destroyed224760,91152,50171,422571,26
Destruction ratio1,277,502,831,96
Tanks spotted236240,9540,67100,831700,83
Damage dealt1.182,591.706,001.853,331.397,81
Capture points72990,2900,0000,0050,02
Defense points99410,4000,0000,00420,21
Experience564,85698,83605,00577,41
WN71150,572253,001822,811524,07
WN81464,643079,523003,362199,10
Total
Battles24806
Ø Tier7,38
Victories1246750,26%
Defeats1207948,69%
Draws2601,05%
Battles survived704328,39%
Tanks destroyed224760,91
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted236240,95
Damage dealt1.182,59
Capture points72990,29
Defense points99410,40
Experience564,85
WN71150,57
WN81464,64
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier7,17
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed152,50
Destruction ratio7,50
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.706,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience698,83
WN72253,00
WN83079,52
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier7,25
Victories866,67%
Defeats325,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed171,42
Destruction ratio2,83
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt1.853,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience605,00
WN71822,81
WN83003,36
Past 30 days
Battles204
Ø Tier6,94
Victories11556,37%
Defeats8742,65%
Draws20,98%
Battles survived7335,78%
Tanks destroyed2571,26
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted1700,83
Damage dealt1.397,81
Capture points50,02
Defense points420,21
Experience577,41
WN71524,07
WN82199,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points77,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience40,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt680,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points77,00
Experience40,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt77,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points31,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience171,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt77,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points31,00
Experience171,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories3158,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2241,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1528,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,190,000,000,00
Capture points460,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience521,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories3158,49%
Defeats2241,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1528,30%
Tanks destroyed280,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted440,83
Damage dealt719,19
Capture points460,87
Defense points510,96
Experience521,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories5750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt573,710,000,000,00
Capture points580,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1040,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience344,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories5750,00%
Defeats5750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4539,47%
Tanks destroyed860,75
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted570,50
Damage dealt573,71
Capture points580,51
Defense points1040,91
Experience344,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.314,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience710,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.314,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience710,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26985,70566123153,21%1924,05
AMX ELC bis5338,62313106446,62%1094,85
Cromwell6604,80428102651,36%1275,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81732,9390378653,18%2218,78
Char Futur 4 92103,4688063552,60%2047,25
121102537,6788061854,69%2453,48
Centurion Mk. 7/192069,6091455453,25%2342,07
Jagdpanther II81286,3248849750,50%1424,38
E 7591368,7255148250,41%1237,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81378,7157646354,00%1517,71
E 100101577,3249542346,81%1186,45
Tiger II81041,4446141447,58%1123,62
Cruiser Mk. III3219,6526240653,69%1128,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4369,5129540554,57%1046,20
Object 70591563,1765339555,19%1489,12
TNH T Vz. 5192213,6796035453,67%2469,48
Leopard Prototyp A91740,4879235451,41%1725,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102071,4768032852,13%1788,76
AMX 12 t6517,1649831349,84%1444,44
T-34-856378,9828631145,66%555,55
Leopard 1101977,4473330947,57%1566,62
T-437474,9833225343,87%553,11
Grille 15101818,9265125148,61%1250,93
Centurion Action X101923,0577824150,62%1605,33
T57 Heavy102502,5587924055,00%2087,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481309,3452322646,46%1482,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91550,5849422146,15%1249,33
Object 43091375,6363121950,68%1222,52
KV-37658,8437321645,83%657,13
Jagdpanther7742,4638321550,23%970,23
AMX 13 757335,0734521443,93%478,01
60TP Lewandowskiego101701,9055121044,76%1160,18
T2971236,4765120749,76%1608,67
E 5091927,0886819653,06%1955,24
T675562,6443019151,31%1288,35
Škoda T 27 81134,1654218846,81%1362,10
BZ-176 81929,8397718656,45%2113,08
M446567,0935318444,57%840,87
BT-22171,4024118156,35%895,32
Progetto C50 mod. 6691593,0956917751,98%1439,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101924,6370717249,42%1437,76
ShPTK-TVP 100 81382,0577516654,22%1505,39
53TP Markowskiego81294,4153316453,05%1614,60
ELC EVEN 90 8704,6475716352,76%1489,58
T-1506472,6532015447,40%620,83
Tiger I7844,1746014946,31%920,80
T-448962,2457814850,00%1291,46
AMX M4 mle. 54101986,6481214548,28%1524,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8552,4544014346,15%910,77
Object 705A101726,4449614142,55%1170,06
T110E4102884,1581913753,28%2410,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5269,9324313741,61%497,02
VK 36.01 (H)6577,1935513551,11%868,52
Kunze Panzer 91892,6286613559,26%2122,66
Cromwell B 6939,7079813256,82%2017,24
ST-II102427,9292413155,73%2203,29
FV4005 Stage II101557,5161312647,62%1156,13
T1 Heavy5287,7924112343,90%351,52
45TP Habicha7966,4348512257,38%1419,68
M53/M559966,3755412245,08%773,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81097,8641012044,17%928,86
IS-M81059,3761612045,83%1146,39
StuG III Ausf. G5291,1323111342,48%465,57
M18 Hellcat6619,2636910450,00%1065,05
FV215b (183) 101760,9561610357,28%1335,78
M415340,1626010250,00%441,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5225,442539847,96%569,75
Jagdpanzer E 100101384,645329747,42%832,19
STG Guard 81135,134569547,37%1293,70
T110E5102118,818579349,46%1616,81
Jagdpanzer IV6612,493629252,17%1112,22
M24 Chaffee5282,342999244,57%846,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91199,336419036,67%1074,65
KV-856592,203778756,32%953,75
A-205137,541938344,58%257,85
Charioteer81253,716628245,12%1274,45
Churchill I5263,852537946,84%353,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191374,377227839,74%1023,02
Škoda T 256650,464147441,89%1176,43
M127460,713907247,22%419,82
M54 Renegade 81282,775976957,97%1418,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5217,202176640,91%331,06
FV3046664,614386653,03%1139,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8862,324126650,00%823,49
GSOR 1008 81434,587416553,85%1545,83
IS-381165,166226355,56%1421,61
Object 140101905,228266349,21%1505,65
Škoda T 56 81305,357786344,44%1229,93
VK 30.02 (D)71194,627766051,67%2147,58
T3092404,688225952,54%2191,56
VK 28.016424,923555957,63%1358,84
VK 20.01 (D)4138,511775940,68%167,49
Object 277101729,038125950,85%1380,68
M-V-Y101983,148825853,45%1553,02
Lorraine 50 t 91914,075925853,45%1884,43
IS-4102430,968945761,40%2191,89
KV-15426,193755761,40%923,85
Vz. 55101948,367845650,00%1415,18
Matilda4105,562125547,27%78,29
Pz.Sfl. IVb4157,361495540,00%241,26
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61193,155985554,55%2487,97
IS-7101913,157945450,00%1666,73
M48A5 Patton101821,677335442,59%1518,67
T82 HMC4224,632095448,15%603,50
AMX 50 B102500,897445343,40%1837,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5238,771785337,74%282,07
AMX 50 12092130,889425263,46%2282,22
Marder 38T4256,612125147,06%533,68
FV217 Badger102342,657555145,10%1540,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65102099,146724946,94%1665,84
CS-63101526,315764944,90%1057,38
Panzerjäger I2116,641754746,81%271,19
Jagdtiger9937,614224654,35%730,79
TVP T 50/51101842,627094546,67%1423,40
T-45 2125,471894546,67%453,31
Dicker Max 6649,824014553,33%1008,64
Super Conqueror102188,288364344,19%1792,01
Concept No. 5102132,847224351,16%1845,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2625,839234261,90%2553,81
T-345194,272384148,78%324,66
UDES 15/16101797,886014124,39%1120,57
Strv 746971,405794065,00%2085,66
P.43 bis6780,444003946,15%1445,24
Prototipo Standard B92132,288813943,59%2171,51
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3451,594593958,97%1650,89
Škoda T 5092113,959753865,79%2371,48
Rinoceronte101836,827853855,26%1509,25
T-5491559,657393737,84%1562,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)265,86913636,11%115,27
Tiger-Maus 91987,568683655,56%1989,07
VK 75.01 (K) 81838,149453650,00%2331,66
T-1091217,036473537,14%914,16
StuG III Ausf. B4178,121783447,06%243,54
HWK 30 8632,384863438,24%865,40
Wespe3122,131483253,13%331,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs476,941773243,75%42,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3152,562773253,13%685,06
Heavy Tank No. VI 6682,784323250,00%1084,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2178,472683060,00%751,56
Emil II91943,708263043,33%1768,88
Covenanter5169,532273050,00%401,79
Marder II3154,602043050,00%314,52
Ikv 1035388,173222951,72%971,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B2197,892622867,86%943,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6712,504502842,86%945,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,251552842,86%35,48
Type 5861024,938122857,14%2404,42
UDES 1691598,969082762,96%1819,14
BT-7469,622152657,69%177,37
Hotchkiss EBR7836,507402661,54%2107,34
AE Phase I 91963,778552642,31%1961,64
Emil I81234,007612548,00%1323,78
M5 Stuart485,722242560,00%182,37
Cruiser Mk. I1100,601882556,00%428,52
FV4004 Conway91455,847172556,00%1336,62
Ares 7581676,729332548,00%2178,09
KV-1S6556,833772429,17%938,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,301902352,17%112,76
IS7598,506032263,64%743,43
T2071246,458202254,55%1900,06
Leo71341,959152272,73%2600,04
Centurion Mk. I81087,917112250,00%1270,53
ISU-152K 81285,364022236,36%1236,04
AMX 38329,901372147,62%71,47
S-517393,602562045,00%262,99
VK 30.01 (H)5201,202082040,00%216,49
AMX 13 57 GF 7862,907872060,00%1745,91
Type 91 Heavy381,321211942,11%37,96
M2 Medium Tank350,681031931,58%0,00
UDES 14 Alt 58879,635571931,58%781,83
Lorraine 40 t 81219,538091947,37%1526,54
14TP4182,282081850,00%503,13
T-34 shielded 5610,005551861,11%1601,53
M66196,712681758,82%197,92
P.44 Pantera81464,007821741,18%1820,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III397,001811758,82%265,98
Kranvagn102148,358131752,94%1625,54
Sturer Emil71082,006781764,71%1552,09
Durchbruchswagen 2484,061701758,82%178,79
T54E192173,539901758,82%2445,28
Sav m/434244,692281650,00%520,57
SMV CC-6781117,757901662,50%1221,49
Cruiser Mk. II291,941891650,00%230,60
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6938,317551643,75%1707,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza9853,675021540,00%520,31
VK 30.02 (M)6523,602871540,00%725,10
T-116 3307,003971553,33%1510,08
P26/404433,793611442,86%1008,64
Conqueror92624,299261442,86%2340,82
M56 Scorpion 7905,716081450,00%1224,39
Strv 103-091996,158621361,54%1902,31
SMV CC-5671596,0810001353,85%2554,96
T3 HMC254,08881346,15%48,44
Challenger71218,778601369,23%2087,28
Object 430U101665,007811361,54%1324,99
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5741,387341346,15%1818,26
AMR P.103 2493,696501353,85%2172,76
10TP3181,921621241,67%532,40
P.43 ter71095,087371258,33%1944,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,251081233,33%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro284,751231225,00%87,01
Gabler’s Destroyer 5698,837131266,67%2372,62
Super Hellcat 7681,584551233,33%698,56
M3 Stuart3113,092141145,45%256,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2103,002301145,45%343,52
CS-4471085,096731136,36%1550,53
Type 95 Ji-Ro6950,556481163,64%1688,06
G.W. Panther7851,364881118,18%728,57
Birch Gun4460,452261127,27%1612,36
T376157,092181127,27%103,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6460,823071145,45%911,40
Object 168 German 81564,645901163,64%1833,74
LT vz. 38351,501431030,00%3,10
AMX 50 10082265,5011191070,00%3760,03
Type 95 Heavy4125,901711060,00%337,12
Valentine3119,301651020,00%156,52
Indien-Panzer8871,807161050,00%1160,77
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5780,506851040,00%1183,32
T26E3 Eagle 7 71258,506281040,00%1651,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 8607,903241020,00%374,34
WZ-120-1G FT 81170,707691060,00%1254,93
M2 Light279,56152944,44%101,62
25TP KSUST II5332,44225922,22%606,75
Grille5216,56177944,44%241,81
T-505114,89191944,44%152,55
Panhard EBR 909860,22878966,67%1517,18
Windhund 81419,56615944,44%1408,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3589,33715955,56%1614,13
40TP Habicha6360,38352862,50%619,27
UDES 0381107,25794875,00%1294,92
CS-538583,75425825,00%475,51
AT-1292,88138837,50%128,84
M-II-Y71373,75827850,00%1849,07
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91549,63626850,00%1290,50
T-34-3 81258,00783850,00%1291,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II2113,71211771,43%630,12
T-34-171153,00905771,43%1808,16
Škoda T 245548,43544757,14%1879,17
Ikv 723164,29216771,43%492,24
Vz. 44-17731,43363728,57%753,85
Pz.Kpfw. I272,71197785,71%311,79
Toro 92396,571073757,14%2372,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,00131650,00%88,16
Strv m/382150,17204650,00%572,99
Renault FT 75 BS295,17125666,67%547,12
M3 Lee479,33159666,67%249,24
SU-54297,67203666,67%735,71
T2 Medium Tank2126,83340666,67%647,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3108,50206633,33%175,58
Archer5161,33192650,00%184,03
FSV Scheme A71516,33986650,00%3158,36
Pz.Kpfw. 5581932,83515616,67%1506,13
Hotchkiss H35260,40122540,00%10,43
AMX 40432,60157580,00%261,00
MS-1168,00136580,00%367,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha313,20112560,00%171,32
T-26295,40165560,00%402,80
FCM 36251,00152560,00%178,81
M47 Iron Arnie 8974,60862580,00%1171,87
Object 283 91311,60687540,00%1030,13
Patton the Tank 91342,80648540,00%1290,15
Tetrarch 2103,40173580,00%538,21
Char de transition 61425,40911560,00%2409,76
AMX ELC 901 6643,80873580,00%2307,17
Fantôme 92220,60887560,00%2135,91
7TP2291,25216425,00%1106,00
Pvlvv fm/42281,756740,00%58,28
Black Prince71451,75826425,00%1995,03
DS PZInż5411,75270425,00%639,76
T56 GMC336,7583425,00%0,82
Valentine AT4191,50237450,00%369,20
M8A14196,25316475,00%515,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6199,50228450,00%354,23
T1 Cunningham120,33191366,67%218,72
M14/412151,00156333,33%294,61
4TP1345,67404333,33%2360,78
P.435295,00304333,33%502,35
Crusader667,338030,00%0,00
Achilles6902,33678366,67%1563,35
MKA 288,002493100,00%323,64
Caliban 8481,0029930,00%203,12
L-60 2165,67367333,33%750,00
Type 63 81397,6756030,00%1291,08
GSOR 1010 FB 81403,00623333,33%1417,37
D1292,5011320,00%178,55
T-46363,002252100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,0056250,00%82,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6942,00571250,00%1578,63
SU-1820,0052250,00%99,55
B.U.G.I.6411,00400250,00%559,13
Panzerwagen 39 3382,50606250,00%1702,39
M-III-Y81038,00783250,00%1088,92
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3611,00792250,00%1383,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 91388,0010232100,00%1047,50
KV-1SA 5211,5021020,00%124,88
Fiat 30001112,0016110,00%361,35
T-2840,004510,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV40,00921100,00%261,00
T-6020,003110,00%0,00
Pawlack Tank6344,0015610,00%229,76
GSOR the TANK 91284,008871100,00%1432,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5633,009301100,00%1920,22
SU-2-122 5333,004491100,00%730,72
T3E2 Medium Tank 3273,0026010,00%821,95
K-91-PT 9444,007531100,00%348,10
ARMT 51100,008391100,00%3280,50
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2267,0036810,00%903,90
T-50-2 60,007110,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5486,007861100,00%1558,68
Valentine II 4376,0046710,00%1123,20
T28 Concept 71684,0059710,00%2622,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6927,0035010,00%1723,59
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5218,003771100,00%639,97
StuG IV 5156,0019610,00%80,65
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4676,0010641100,00%2472,90
Stinger 101887,0025110,00%816,21
M3A3 Stuart 3712,0049510,00%1538,66
SU-100I 5712,0032910,00%1040,26
Rambo 91893,0039510,00%1261,35
Renault R35/FCM 36 2637,0063210,00%1664,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-06-03
Left: 2016-11-04