Ati00

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167750134
Ø Tier7,150,0010,0010,00
Victories827949,35%00,00%00,00%1544,12%
Defeats829549,45%00,00%1100,00%1852,94%
Draws2011,20%00,00%00,00%12,94%
Battles survived421225,11%00,00%00,00%1029,41%
Tanks destroyed121550,7200,0000,00170,50
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,71
Tanks spotted205421,2200,0011,00150,44
Damage dealt841,730,00962,001.354,97
Capture points217511,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points77720,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience553,660,00339,00703,88
WN7961,600,00137,00574,43
WN81187,170,00433,32842,64
Total
Battles16775
Ø Tier7,15
Victories827949,35%
Defeats829549,45%
Draws2011,20%
Battles survived421225,11%
Tanks destroyed121550,72
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted205421,22
Damage dealt841,73
Capture points217511,30
Defense points77720,46
Experience553,66
WN7961,60
WN81187,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt962,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience339,00
WN7137,00
WN8433,32
Past 30 days
Battles34
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1029,41%
Tanks destroyed170,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted150,44
Damage dealt1.354,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience703,88
WN7574,43
WN8842,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted242,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points626,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience256,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted242,40
Damage dealt688,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points626,20
Experience256,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1127,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2665,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1127,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt687,300,000,000,00
Capture points671,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points932,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience426,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1127,50%
Defeats2665,00%
Draws37,50%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed260,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted591,48
Damage dealt687,30
Capture points671,68
Defense points932,33
Experience426,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1463,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,450,000,000,00
Capture points743,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience346,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories731,82%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed140,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted120,55
Damage dealt568,45
Capture points743,36
Defense points00,00
Experience346,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted393,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt476,090,000,000,00
Capture points413,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience498,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted393,55
Damage dealt476,09
Capture points413,73
Defense points00,00
Experience498,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles402000
Victories15839,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23458,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11829,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5601,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,530,000,000,00
Capture points9892,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4981,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience444,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles402
Victories15839,30%
Defeats23458,21%
Draws102,49%
Battles survived11829,35%
Tanks destroyed2490,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted5601,39
Damage dealt675,53
Capture points9892,46
Defense points4981,24
Experience444,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (202)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15515,8442370952,61%1111,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5491,3145464952,70%1415,63
Type 62 7592,5858053450,19%1198,84
T-54 ltwt.9819,5360550847,44%1112,26
IS-7101735,3667650647,83%1364,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 81126,8069450547,72%1460,91
T-5491383,4274448551,96%1450,69
Type 64 6621,6250448452,48%1677,10
WZ-12091321,0764045548,35%1334,97
T-1091540,7269345547,69%1652,10
T499839,1356144145,35%1109,93
AMX 13 909826,8252841744,12%1071,36
IS-381250,6267934350,44%1541,46
Maus101442,3164231746,06%981,67
M18 Hellcat6797,7261830656,86%1587,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91615,8972029551,19%1616,81
LTTB8934,4772828556,84%2086,87
IS7594,7240626046,92%635,49
T-34-281088,3474525850,78%1572,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81173,8765825048,40%1393,02
T28 Prototype81378,7265224847,18%1599,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559937,1564823550,21%839,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8801,3768323050,00%1494,87
T-1506400,5234022150,68%532,04
T3091350,5457921844,95%1032,71
Comet71063,4381021553,95%2136,75
Tiger (P)71086,2274820956,46%1565,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68527,3249917046,47%810,62
KV-856879,8762816443,90%1532,36
T-34-17934,3670016348,47%1575,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 518841,8656816055,00%885,34
Strv 81 8739,8048915643,59%781,02
T2971226,4970015442,86%1548,65
AMX 13 757598,1258315255,92%1232,99
AMX 12 t6340,7046514144,68%757,23
M10391285,3366513455,22%1200,82
Cromwell6722,6961513353,38%1546,97
T25/27953,8963513142,75%1376,16
M5A1 Stuart4198,2241313047,69%578,89
E 509822,3360812944,96%553,89
Škoda T 256576,5540512846,09%961,16
121101670,5068212347,97%1351,66
Type 586633,9352112245,90%1276,42
MT-256339,6741211547,83%893,48
T-28458,3614211242,86%33,57
T3281163,3268811153,15%1345,32
Hotchkiss EBR7492,6959711158,56%1115,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505540,8733210447,12%1106,12
T376453,2653610056,00%1216,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8453,103659942,42%565,13
Panther7671,934519846,94%930,37
T54E19993,195309642,71%674,58
VK 30.01 (P)6614,534639549,47%1037,14
Indien-Panzer8807,025819344,09%810,70
Panhard AMD 178B6365,054279351,61%962,06
Panhard EBR 909797,236499243,48%1052,99
Lorraine 40 t 8903,584379234,78%748,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu5467,684459141,76%1204,43
M10 Wolverine5572,185559165,93%1531,74
Type T-345480,604868243,90%1407,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507686,604108156,79%780,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8883,536037844,87%815,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6713,644057748,05%974,91
AE Phase I 91140,405947338,36%720,39
M66928,967097152,11%1684,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2135,242026753,73%674,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,341936544,62%43,69
T1 Heavy5631,446365961,02%1475,22
Covenanter5359,535475761,40%1476,49
M36 Jackson6933,827095666,07%2071,99
KV-26740,045345641,07%1085,76
VK 30.02 (D)7814,256125552,73%1188,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4126,781345440,74%70,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474280,892415448,15%917,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3115,801185149,02%227,38
VK 30.02 (M)6584,064964959,18%1076,56
T-34-85M 6741,715944953,06%1190,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9541,234724843,75%311,06
T25 AT7653,135364850,00%776,42
M24 Chaffee5456,715554847,92%1771,67
Crusader6394,504704669,57%1311,24
A-20524,442284553,33%139,74
T-345308,053734344,19%691,20
S-517699,764894259,52%795,82
T-46387,671194247,62%169,50
MS-1197,262154259,52%440,68
Centurion Mk. I8562,594963941,03%476,26
Type 1 Chi-He4320,253713641,67%895,84
M3 Lee4179,442593450,00%521,43
ST vz. 394206,063633360,61%659,66
Pz.Kpfw. II2144,442053243,75%481,81
Leichttraktor186,251293237,50%184,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)332,061093246,88%54,75
Marder II3127,811493145,16%188,40
T404308,773443036,67%584,15
AT 25478,272903036,67%945,82
Panther II8582,555032948,28%569,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810959,147592958,62%821,92
AMX 404106,852272737,04%129,62
B14215,884112560,00%552,87
Wespe3178,961432548,00%506,91
Achilles6299,003332548,00%352,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007578,673722433,33%687,02
Vz. 44-17636,255852454,17%651,31
VK 36.01 (H)6576,915332268,18%1071,11
Marder 38T4349,184352254,55%983,55
M5 Stuart4119,763822166,67%317,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5432,003432133,33%812,69
Panhard EBR 10510564,296152152,38%538,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs454,101352065,00%234,20
FV3046196,652312030,00%48,46
Super Hellcat 7487,203982055,00%565,52
Type 4 Chi-To6693,795671963,16%1399,53
T3 HMC284,321291963,16%305,67
T-62A101393,745431942,11%1056,51
Chi-Go 7647,796991963,16%792,75
M2 Medium Tank373,111411866,67%236,29
T56 GMC3137,821401741,18%226,49
D2399,332091546,67%155,77
Churchill I5431,134361546,67%810,51
Valentine3240,004221566,67%1016,56
AMX 38360,331831566,67%242,09
M3 Stuart383,212081450,00%159,72
LT vz. 383217,502581450,00%858,39
Škoda T 245292,213241442,86%554,40
BZ-587778,364681421,43%789,99
P26/404236,922491338,46%371,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5317,462241330,77%798,37
BT-2259,001141250,00%99,63
Strv 746565,174921233,33%826,14
Valentine AT4378,502431241,67%851,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr281,581401241,67%87,69
Leopard Prototyp A9314,173891233,33%0,00
T1 Cunningham154,36931127,27%69,84
D1261,911461163,64%222,07
Centurion Mk. 7/19492,915771154,55%320,25
Type 3 Ju-Nu6482,365711154,55%589,69
Char Futur 4 91275,647311163,64%1173,18
T-34-3 81018,44760944,44%1196,04
Type 97 Chi-Ha369,13137825,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3106,00217837,50%125,89
T-262101,38114837,50%277,14
T2 Medium Tank2107,75128850,00%401,99
Cruiser Mk. III369,00110825,00%51,09
Pvlvv fm/42268,00145728,57%2,06
Lorraine 39L AM3131,00178742,86%219,24
Cruiser Mk. I180,29138757,14%300,00
SDP 44 Burza61002,71730785,71%1974,41
BDR G1 B5274,43270714,29%298,23
Renault Otsu1108,33175633,33%232,68
Ikv 72387,50240650,00%106,82
Panzerjäger I2185,00168650,00%575,84
AMX ELC bis538,33200650,00%115,81
T28 Concept 71403,17844650,00%1835,00
StuG IV 5594,50466650,00%1456,41
Fantôme 91213,00727666,67%1012,84
Chi-Ni2145,20398560,00%728,88
BT-7421,80149540,00%11,97
M2 Light2142,40253520,00%363,80
TVP VTU Koncept8358,2017850,00%142,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B278,40162560,00%245,97
T110E4101623,4034450,00%909,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5456,80423540,00%1124,82
LT vz. 352179,75313450,00%777,16
Strv m/38261,25198450,00%83,60
Renault NC-31144,2580425,00%0,00
P.43 bis6510,00428425,00%623,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6344,00311425,00%293,62
Object 14010848,75398450,00%477,60
Kolohousenka1108,33241333,33%322,21
Renault FT136,33102366,67%230,82
Renault FT 75 BS2210,67258333,33%1204,12
Cruiser Mk. II289,672833100,00%385,72
Type 4 Ju-To7258,0023730,00%14,43
XM551 Sheridan101181,337533100,00%1226,61
LTP 3165,67246366,67%851,55
43 M. Toldi III 3278,33379333,33%1478,72
14TP477,00237250,00%116,70
T1 HMC278,5094250,00%284,09
T-34-85659,008220,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E30,001192100,00%261,00
Obsidian 81044,00945250,00%1352,90
KV-1SA 51087,5075820,00%2096,36
L-60 272,504402100,00%378,64
T1E6 227,00107250,00%97,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 262,50304250,00%111,28
BT-7 artillery 3280,0021120,00%892,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,002941100,00%272,75
Strv fm/211184,004671100,00%1274,17
Fiat 3000186,009910,00%164,41
Hotchkiss H3520,001411100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 296,005610,00%196,70
SU-1820,001241100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J40,002251100,00%261,00
CS-6310502,009991100,00%336,16
Cruiser Mk. IV445,001451100,00%261,00
T110E510874,0042610,00%340,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010564,0024210,00%56,27
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0014110,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9664,009381100,00%557,15
Black Prince II 7908,008011100,00%1084,57
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6311,003601100,00%762,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-14
Left: 2024-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-12
Left: 2016-08-25