Astelman

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles893723083630
Ø Tier8,838,609,129,22
Victories4665952,21%2066,67%4453,01%31550,00%
Defeats4159246,54%1033,33%3946,99%30848,89%
Draws11211,25%00,00%00,00%71,11%
Battles survived2670929,89%826,67%2631,33%18228,89%
Tanks destroyed959151,07311,03800,966331,00
Destruction ratio1,531,411,401,41
Tanks spotted853530,96250,83530,645090,81
Damage dealt1.774,161.790,101.887,932.001,76
Capture points421440,4700,0000,00730,12
Defense points511810,57431,43800,961080,17
Experience703,62977,97844,22863,96
WN71324,881555,041284,601219,63
WN81871,012184,761832,091760,79
Total
Battles89372
Ø Tier8,83
Victories4665952,21%
Defeats4159246,54%
Draws11211,25%
Battles survived2670929,89%
Tanks destroyed959151,07
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted853530,96
Damage dealt1.774,16
Capture points421440,47
Defense points511810,57
Experience703,62
WN71324,88
WN81871,01
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier8,60
Victories2066,67%
Defeats1033,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed311,03
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted250,83
Damage dealt1.790,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points431,43
Experience977,97
WN71555,04
WN82184,76
Past 7 days
Battles83
Ø Tier9,12
Victories4453,01%
Defeats3946,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2631,33%
Tanks destroyed800,96
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted530,64
Damage dealt1.887,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points800,96
Experience844,22
WN71284,60
WN81832,09
Past 30 days
Battles630
Ø Tier9,22
Victories31550,00%
Defeats30848,89%
Draws71,11%
Battles survived18228,89%
Tanks destroyed6331,00
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted5090,81
Damage dealt2.001,76
Capture points730,12
Defense points1080,17
Experience863,96
WN71219,63
WN81760,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles418000
Victories21350,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17040,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3560,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2680,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.891,630,000,000,00
Capture points4311,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5171,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience578,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles418
Victories21350,96%
Defeats19045,45%
Draws153,59%
Battles survived17040,67%
Tanks destroyed3560,85
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted2680,64
Damage dealt1.891,63
Capture points4311,03
Defense points5171,24
Experience578,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories8042,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10756,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6132,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1650,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,400,000,000,00
Capture points1830,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5552,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience439,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories8042,11%
Defeats10756,32%
Draws31,58%
Battles survived6132,11%
Tanks destroyed1440,76
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1650,87
Damage dealt1.077,40
Capture points1830,96
Defense points5552,92
Experience439,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories3247,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3552,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1319,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted791,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,630,000,000,00
Capture points320,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1041,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience392,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories3247,76%
Defeats3552,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1319,40%
Tanks destroyed420,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted791,18
Damage dealt657,63
Capture points320,48
Defense points1041,55
Experience392,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories5758,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3940,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3435,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,130,000,000,00
Capture points1501,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1931,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience543,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories5758,76%
Defeats3940,21%
Draws11,03%
Battles survived3435,05%
Tanks destroyed700,72
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted470,48
Damage dealt1.068,13
Capture points1501,55
Defense points1931,99
Experience543,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles941000
Victories45548,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47550,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35337,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7330,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6750,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.217,720,000,000,00
Capture points15281,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points26442,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience608,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles941
Victories45548,35%
Defeats47550,48%
Draws111,17%
Battles survived35337,51%
Tanks destroyed7330,78
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted6750,72
Damage dealt1.217,72
Capture points15281,62
Defense points26442,81
Experience608,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1628005
Victories72744,66%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Defeats80449,39%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Draws975,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58435,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12870,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12360,7600,0000,0051,00
Damage dealt1.240,800,000,001.161,80
Capture points21061,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16701,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience517,660,000,00641,00
Total
Battles1628
Victories72744,66%
Defeats80449,39%
Draws975,96%
Battles survived58435,87%
Tanks destroyed12870,79
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted12360,76
Damage dealt1.240,80
Capture points21061,29
Defense points16701,03
Experience517,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.161,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience641,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.906,930,000,000,00
Capture points931,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1142,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience582,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2240,00%
Defeats3360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1425,45%
Tanks destroyed460,84
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted500,91
Damage dealt1.906,93
Capture points931,69
Defense points1142,07
Experience582,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (355)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81081,37620522949,09%1450,78
IS-381440,07627498054,00%1866,46
SU-130PM 81750,23754482353,87%2031,00
Waffenträger auf E 100102644,28700347651,81%2212,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102700,67710317753,16%2506,91
Object 140102147,91747295851,15%2214,11
T110E3102392,35839286454,26%1914,23
Prototipo Standard B92293,48818283155,10%2566,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102758,28804249957,42%3243,21
T57 Heavy102412,64693247552,53%2184,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81611,95779215653,99%2096,37
212A91612,82614160052,44%1579,90
FV215b 102224,02761158752,93%2163,69
IS-7102499,70867152155,36%2379,98
Conqueror91349,56676140549,40%1199,17
Super Conqueror102394,35806138651,80%2089,11
AMX 50 10082064,47976129155,77%3062,68
T-62A102066,27725129148,57%1972,26
T-1091960,48711123256,66%2242,81
AMX 50 B102670,45822115552,29%2706,14
60TP Lewandowskiego102268,01825111254,86%1856,28
M53/M5591413,7668697253,40%1480,20
AMX 13 9091072,4958093352,52%1836,68
KV-856783,9551092452,71%1477,98
Object 261101484,7166186650,69%1286,75
XM57 81942,0092884755,02%1977,83
SU-14-281269,4949176952,02%1309,80
Strv 103B102170,9577672351,87%1697,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81170,9751569647,84%1229,53
FV4025 Contriver112632,1194368852,33%1770,62
T-4481022,5953667353,94%1544,46
Object 260 102204,5084666149,92%1800,37
Leopard 1101983,7778265452,29%1673,57
Object 277102135,7175863851,72%1811,28
Grille 15101585,0647963441,64%1000,79
Object 43092038,9084261755,43%2211,48
Object 25792050,5977461156,96%2437,68
Strv S1 81649,3064859453,20%1847,78
Tiger (P)7791,2450955945,62%933,41
T-5491613,6067653054,15%2019,70
Vz. 55102226,8083752353,35%1916,53
Object 705A102142,8776450353,88%1779,97
AE Phase I 91850,9179350349,50%1797,35
SU-14-17754,8242849153,16%1006,79
T-54 ltwt.9984,5167648251,45%1435,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91808,8167747051,28%1937,58
Caernarvon8700,7155745645,61%618,44
T54E191438,8264144549,89%1395,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91568,8765241746,76%1387,97
T-34-85M 6971,8461339356,49%1821,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91629,1358438150,13%1872,73
FV215b (183) 101450,4756436845,92%960,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81392,9369034553,62%1724,97
Black Prince7547,9438231742,90%543,00
CS-63101989,6881531653,16%1615,70
UDES 15/16102009,8978331348,24%1540,39
E 5091911,7283530952,10%2002,74
T-100 LT101179,0772930450,66%1368,87
KR-1112379,7791530346,86%1586,22
LT-432 8780,1972630153,49%1430,69
Object 70592015,1364329053,79%2159,97
T216230,6044028153,38%507,70
T698923,9461427749,82%1129,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8957,4760027549,45%990,07
AMX 50 12092024,9681427146,49%2184,29
T92 HMC101424,3553726046,92%1097,59
Sturer Emil7736,4550925645,31%894,70
Strv 103-091990,9075525452,36%1909,53
VK 30.01 (P)6328,1239125143,82%342,95
G.W. E 100101359,4262224847,58%1061,26
Mars 81404,5881424647,97%1657,45
TOG II* 6872,5045824156,43%1714,46
Churchill VII6375,0328923946,44%487,45
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102187,8685022955,46%1667,79
T 55A 91724,6172122856,14%1857,25
Tortoise91817,3360622754,63%1681,02
AT 1581404,8270322352,02%1733,43
Strv 107-12112371,3085321650,46%1578,94
T71 DA7410,6153621443,46%621,15
Type 586751,9744420951,67%1709,28
121102007,4877820750,72%1724,13
Type 71102103,6582419947,74%1502,08
Škoda T 5091750,8972919652,04%1632,40
TS-5 81471,6276919455,15%1628,56
T-437774,7352619056,84%1392,02
CS-52 LIS 81508,4086418752,94%2015,50
WZ-120-1G FT 81456,0882018050,56%1728,20
AMX M4 mle. 4571126,1654517954,19%1719,72
IS7829,1755817849,44%1060,39
SU-122A5303,1122717247,67%572,39
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102071,9272817047,65%1469,36
STB-1101794,2276016250,62%1506,85
FV226 Contradictious 81603,9490616256,17%1724,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5281,4027716036,25%379,69
Churchill I5250,3132615944,65%318,09
SU-86428,1629315042,67%401,48
T803112310,7392214652,05%1563,33
Ares 90101964,7285914349,65%1593,58
BZ-176 81444,2791614356,64%1546,96
TL-7 91923,3589014048,57%1912,81
BZ-79112262,7287713849,28%1277,17
Matilda4106,9717313549,63%104,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 102463,5392613452,24%1623,39
Jagdpanzer E 100101950,8772613352,63%1440,43
Nashorn6492,5841613043,85%684,67
AT 86571,9750812759,06%1038,92
TVP T 50/51101637,7170312653,17%1348,79
WZ-132-1101060,1068712552,80%1138,38
Kunze Panzer 91589,9871312442,74%1385,47
WZ-12091329,4776112157,85%1419,41
AMX 12 t6496,6342511751,28%1387,11
Type 6191955,1589211659,48%2112,32
IS-4102085,6182611152,25%1679,77
Object 430U102172,9479011053,64%1958,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91797,4875810952,29%1696,38
Pz.Kpfw. VII102245,2360410859,26%1822,76
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81602,8478010649,06%1585,47
P.44 Pantera81557,998719957,58%2281,53
Object 703 Version II 81477,788579947,47%1609,85
Toro 91990,338679949,49%1929,74
Ares 90 C112345,4610019761,86%1757,13
M75177,823339450,00%503,81
Leichttraktor1117,732109346,24%427,15
T-34-856535,874309150,55%896,98
AMX ELC bis5237,353159159,34%776,81
FV230 Canopener102230,429349056,67%1816,01
Sexton II391,761168950,56%226,18
AMX 13 757480,945428957,30%983,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I179,341348855,68%311,17
M40/M4381358,367658855,68%1507,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5199,833438851,14%387,98
DZT-159 91844,629428564,71%1906,06
AT 771047,327518454,76%1395,98
Projet Louis 91069,898118256,10%1556,05
T-34-281175,596448158,02%1745,59
AMX M4 mle. 54102343,718537749,35%1947,95
T-34-3 81273,188327753,25%1694,01
GSOR the TANK 91348,597317650,00%1395,14
Cruiser Mk. IV4119,161717550,67%212,85
AT 25357,193367251,39%811,26
KV-15503,084577256,94%1152,65
Concept No. 5101763,766716839,71%1100,11
ST-II102357,9610446873,53%2154,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)394,521716546,15%128,39
Object 268101831,956846448,44%1289,33
Covenanter5147,372596251,61%336,79
KV-137576,556286262,90%1025,00
SPHT 92213,6510086259,68%1832,01
BZ-58-2 91772,248655957,63%1639,75
SU-122V 92179,299415856,90%1993,59
Škoda T 56 81624,168285850,00%1480,55
Stridsyxa 81374,288745856,90%1391,84
T110E5102070,258295749,12%1595,64
Object 777 Version II 91577,147755747,37%1348,63
Object 268 Version 4101845,716945644,64%1138,06
Vickers Medium Mk. III3112,241585547,27%241,54
Vz. 68 Squall 8580,385335540,00%739,34
Marder 38T4168,302275448,15%245,68
Object 283 91616,248865462,96%1802,99
SU-54197,872975347,17%317,41
M47 Iron Arnie 81537,668415349,06%1966,58
B14110,561974843,75%73,80
FV225 Collector 91919,859534858,33%1804,91
BV-111111878,688984757,45%1374,46
Vz. 62 Jasan 91595,496754734,04%1026,93
WZ-120G FT 92217,949444751,06%1877,80
P.43 bis6966,916134645,65%1959,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191094,447004544,44%903,58
M127866,406484548,89%1060,40
E 50 Ausf. M101729,446424553,33%1289,68
Leopard Prototyp A91161,426234540,00%813,74
Object 252U 81744,0010394564,44%2287,98
Alecto4153,301874450,00%241,36
IS-6 8866,434704450,00%763,75
STK-2112274,939004447,73%1387,62
WZ-111 81530,289424367,44%1947,61
Jagdtiger91733,497664351,16%1377,34
Strv K 91953,028044238,10%2019,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.411,021754156,10%144,98
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505244,252124035,00%239,87
Ambassador 92157,209824057,50%1981,40
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81246,037284047,50%1353,25
SFAC 105 81391,656884037,50%1187,99
Strv m/425236,712193842,11%386,62
Object 268 Version V 101427,616653844,74%890,81
Charioteer Nomad 81229,186693844,74%1090,49
UDES 1692218,4910133762,16%2600,41
M48A5 Patton102004,597563748,65%1618,20
Lago4182,033063644,44%359,94
M-IV-Y 81393,148243650,00%1673,49
Coccodrillo 101852,668263560,00%1252,07
Versuchspanzer 5792027,249903452,94%1827,83
Terrifiant 91831,749073458,82%1417,36
Buryan 92133,418693438,24%1636,92
M5 Stuart432,822733342,42%24,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 81012,676183339,39%817,97
Ferdinand8917,945923256,25%802,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81250,847183246,88%1259,78
FV4202 81016,907493141,94%1293,20
TT-130M 91584,067563138,71%1504,30
G.W. Panther7944,806433053,33%1256,30
ERAC 105 Proto 9688,005643033,33%684,59
SDP 44 Burza6848,456122941,38%1616,45
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91686,938042951,72%1310,45
Super Hellcat 71027,935032944,83%1302,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,391562867,86%447,89
50TP prototyp 81421,789352762,96%1860,47
Ares 859976,776682646,15%687,00
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92095,779042642,31%2096,94
Loyd Gun Carriage295,241212560,00%580,32
Husarz 81392,297112441,67%1285,21
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91924,098932360,87%1883,90
Cruiser Mk. III388,701252343,48%167,85
D2355,321372259,09%152,03
M-V-Y101653,327892245,45%1171,21
K-91-PT 91533,187112240,91%1368,37
Caernarvon Action X 81311,236152268,18%1720,86
Char Futur 4 91319,456472240,91%928,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81320,108582161,90%1603,55
Vz. 71 Tesák101279,058702050,00%1564,69
E 65 Zwilling 81877,509222040,00%1735,66
TS-54 81178,458412055,00%1293,19
T-284211,953221963,16%645,16
WZ-113G FT102157,537551947,37%1261,01
T25 AT71219,896991957,89%1739,05
ST-I92089,2111471978,95%2443,12
PTZ-78112945,8910821968,42%1932,63
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91283,426631952,63%1110,10
AMBT 81484,957561942,11%1788,37
Konštrukta T-34/1007588,833021822,22%650,28
Ares 7581172,177191844,44%1213,33
Rinoceronte102217,536711723,53%1665,13
FV229 Contender91730,298221747,06%1533,64
TS-6 91758,889031764,71%1559,58
BZT-70 101431,256971637,50%622,01
T71 CMCD7972,884491650,00%2417,21
M-VI-Y91437,817781650,00%1286,59
Object 274a 81142,387431650,00%1375,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,731301526,67%156,95
Renault NC-3119,20801540,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 92055,277951553,33%1769,47
M10 RBFM 5451,733641553,33%879,38
113 Beijing Opera 101599,137531546,67%1097,27
122 TM 81488,739281553,33%2083,29
M446833,295801442,86%1413,29
IS-2 shielded 71182,217501457,14%1424,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6691,717841471,43%2440,08
NC 70 Błyskawica102049,927721361,54%1517,50
G.W. Tiger (P)8916,926091346,15%883,11
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92054,698551346,15%1554,08
Heavy Tank No. VI 6576,773961353,85%856,53
Manticore101217,235641323,08%1177,18
Renault FT125,58571216,67%0,19
Crusader685,251631250,00%105,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4255,673441258,33%737,37
Dicker Max 6632,755191266,67%1174,61
P26/404330,273261172,73%1021,48
Lorraine 50 t 91488,916691136,36%1203,39
SDP wz 66 Grom 81353,555601127,27%1162,01
Sav m/434216,103271070,00%566,21
WZ-111 model 5A101648,207041040,00%1148,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5335,002911050,00%813,40
Saryuda 91358,208421060,00%1174,67
GSOR 1010 FB 8303,305141050,00%181,84
MS-1119,6772955,56%125,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6376,78256955,56%557,84
T288603,11451922,22%312,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr248,3365933,33%0,00
IS-M81339,44782944,44%1552,95
Windhund 8916,67612955,56%837,35
TS-60 91405,56859977,78%1128,03
Taschenratte111577,00770922,22%657,48
STA-18718,25678862,50%874,67
Panzerjäger I249,2555812,50%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 92016,50790837,50%1471,79
M36 Jackson6804,63689875,00%1457,47
Kampfpanzer 67101972,13775837,50%1447,64
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8681,63558837,50%964,62
T-54 first prototype 8837,00763862,50%1104,76
WZ-114 92117,50993862,50%2103,24
Cobra 91143,25683862,50%1060,50
Eclipse 91468,63892862,50%1447,96
T1 Cunningham17,0076728,57%0,00
LT vz. 38370,43194785,71%262,45
Cromwell6413,0021670,00%504,33
Škoda T 245343,71519785,71%969,39
Škoda T 256412,86361742,86%503,86
Pz.Kpfw. II2141,86338757,14%552,76
Marder II3150,14219742,86%244,14
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91702,71896757,14%1709,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8591,71373742,86%876,54
XM551 Sheridan101482,57778771,43%1431,73
Turtle Mk. I 81692,86828742,86%1632,74
ST vz. 39465,50177650,00%97,15
Maus101879,83843650,00%1271,22
WZ-219111084,50562633,33%699,78
T-832 81781,50960650,00%1966,27
T-50-2 6754,17650650,00%2163,26
Patton the Tank 91230,00582633,33%927,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8572,67519633,33%375,70
Type 98 Ke-Ni3113,00309580,00%467,34
Centurion Action X101096,40475520,00%532,31
LTTB8426,20429540,00%471,33
Char Mle. 75 9441,40647560,00%511,88
Bofors Tornvagn 81056,20787560,00%1167,41
Object 168 German 81771,20811540,00%2205,97
M54 Renegade 8932,80648560,00%908,89
Brennos 81315,00927580,00%1720,15
Fantôme 9894,80664540,00%586,53
ARL 446618,75342425,00%747,26
Škoda T 27 8676,25646450,00%645,40
TBT 91781,25852450,00%1508,52
M3 Stuart3283,00422366,67%1371,36
Type 95 Ha-Go2165,33312333,33%608,42
P.435378,67568366,67%1106,06
Ikv 723222,00350366,67%734,15
Ikv 1035276,00253333,33%377,80
SDP 57 Gowika7577,67514333,33%516,28
MT-256269,00454366,67%788,84
Obsidian 81423,3372230,00%1638,46
T-29 3194,33208366,67%714,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5634,007823100,00%2000,68
M46 Patton KR 8306,67542366,67%340,71
StuG IV 5404,673083100,00%1089,70
Object 265T 9365,33396333,33%15,74
Strv fm/211170,5011420,00%673,09
Renault Otsu170,0015020,00%54,81
Pvlvv fm/42228,00135250,00%142,02
UDES 038447,50499250,00%320,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,00207250,00%146,49
SU-263293,504582100,00%920,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00020,00%0,00
AMX 30 B10603,0032220,00%162,60
L-60 219,0079250,00%104,56
Strv 81 8526,50649250,00%508,93
Kolohousenka10,001310,00%0,00
Fiat 300010,00881100,00%261,00
Hummel6914,007401100,00%1265,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2202,0015910,00%1092,74
Strv m/40L337,005610,00%0,00
BT-74265,002821100,00%1085,23
4TP1145,0028210,00%569,10
P.43 ter7271,007471100,00%365,43
M415100,004510,00%0,00
T3 HMC270,001471100,00%302,80
M8A1477,006910,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5128,006510,00%13,83
MTLS-1G14 347,003510,00%0,00
AC 4 Experimental 61079,0033510,00%1875,21
Stitch 81403,0038610,00%1045,36
T28 Concept 71235,0040010,00%1292,85
Char de transition 6725,0027310,00%756,96
Chrysler K 8617,0034710,00%427,82
BT-7 artillery 3273,005631100,00%1119,10
43 M. Toldi III 340,007410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-26
Left: 2026-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-25
Left: 2026-10-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2026-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-09
Left: 2024-12-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-09-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-19
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-01-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-04-21
Left: 2019-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-05
Left: 2018-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-07
Left: 2019-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-15
Left: 2019-05-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-21
Left: 2021-01-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-08-18
Left: 2019-09-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-05-21
Left: 2019-08-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-08
Left: 2019-04-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-21
Left: 2018-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-12
Left: 2017-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-17
Left: 2017-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-06-05
Left: 2016-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-29
Left: 2016-06-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-03-22
Left: 2016-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-18
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-06
Left: 2016-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-22
Left: 2015-12-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-05-22
Left: 2015-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-25
Left: 2015-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-31
Left: 2014-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-20