Angry_77

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68175067360
Ø Tier7,760,0010,009,87
Victories3523651,68%00,00%4161,19%19754,72%
Defeats3207047,04%00,00%2537,31%15843,89%
Draws8691,27%00,00%11,49%51,39%
Battles survived2060630,23%00,00%2435,82%13437,22%
Tanks destroyed654550,9600,00861,283861,07
Destruction ratio1,380,002,001,71
Tanks spotted632730,9300,00390,582950,82
Damage dealt1.354,270,002.473,572.293,43
Capture points338690,5000,00340,51540,15
Defense points278320,4100,0000,001060,29
Experience701,080,00911,79909,59
WN71224,610,001468,261330,81
WN81630,110,002014,171988,38
Total
Battles68175
Ø Tier7,76
Victories3523651,68%
Defeats3207047,04%
Draws8691,27%
Battles survived2060630,23%
Tanks destroyed654550,96
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted632730,93
Damage dealt1.354,27
Capture points338690,50
Defense points278320,41
Experience701,08
WN71224,61
WN81630,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier10,00
Victories4161,19%
Defeats2537,31%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived2435,82%
Tanks destroyed861,28
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted390,58
Damage dealt2.473,57
Capture points340,51
Defense points00,00
Experience911,79
WN71468,26
WN82014,17
Past 30 days
Battles360
Ø Tier9,87
Victories19754,72%
Defeats15843,89%
Draws51,39%
Battles survived13437,22%
Tanks destroyed3861,07
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted2950,82
Damage dealt2.293,43
Capture points540,15
Defense points1060,29
Experience909,59
WN71330,81
WN81988,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories4242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5354,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3232,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.479,640,000,000,00
Capture points360,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience655,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories4242,86%
Defeats5354,08%
Draws33,06%
Battles survived3232,65%
Tanks destroyed650,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted670,68
Damage dealt1.479,64
Capture points360,37
Defense points230,23
Experience655,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories9862,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5534,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6742,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,950,000,000,00
Capture points390,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3151,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience677,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories9862,03%
Defeats5534,81%
Draws53,16%
Battles survived6742,41%
Tanks destroyed770,49
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1200,76
Damage dealt997,95
Capture points390,25
Defense points3151,99
Experience677,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed141,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,380,000,000,00
Capture points40,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience665,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed141,08
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,08
Damage dealt1.083,38
Capture points40,31
Defense points10,08
Experience665,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories11655,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9344,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8540,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,740,000,000,00
Capture points990,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4031,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience770,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories11655,50%
Defeats9344,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8540,67%
Tanks destroyed1150,55
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2101,00
Damage dealt984,74
Capture points990,47
Defense points4031,93
Experience770,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2570000
Victories134952,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats117345,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws481,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86733,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14780,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19370,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,100,000,000,00
Capture points11050,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points22290,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience583,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles2570
Victories134952,49%
Defeats117345,64%
Draws481,87%
Battles survived86733,74%
Tanks destroyed14780,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted19370,75
Damage dealt940,10
Capture points11050,43
Defense points22290,87
Experience583,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles781000
Victories37648,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40351,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22428,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4390,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8931,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.357,080,000,000,00
Capture points3670,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2670,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience683,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles781
Victories37648,14%
Defeats40351,60%
Draws20,26%
Battles survived22428,68%
Tanks destroyed4390,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted8931,14
Damage dealt1.357,08
Capture points3670,47
Defense points2670,34
Experience683,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (280)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81521,55737521051,09%1687,80
TVP T 50/51102194,91814405151,07%1930,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65102307,73833163051,72%2013,07
M66702,80551147752,54%1075,95
T1 Heavy5376,39404141550,53%632,56
T-44-100 81200,92766131452,21%1498,21
T14 5393,05441126251,66%735,94
Kunze Panzer 91982,71903124454,82%2151,47
E 50 Ausf. M102297,61850121252,97%2061,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81568,39859121151,69%1969,12
T-34-856609,87542106650,00%1136,84
M48A5 Patton102129,13788102149,56%1732,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92022,9074698750,56%1886,41
KV-137831,5164096150,05%1432,67
Leopard Prototyp A92120,4589492353,09%2224,76
T297939,8564890054,89%1182,02
Škoda T 40 6724,1958387850,00%1396,70
M10391452,3569987247,13%1308,08
K-91102342,1888486453,70%2085,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81579,9688781153,64%1955,95
T 55A 92012,2493479456,05%2221,04
Tortoise91727,3378278051,79%1502,07
T-345334,0938375552,58%851,51
T2071055,7274573555,92%1752,43
M46 Patton91785,3682773554,01%1901,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 6571,2649969149,20%864,89
Škoda T 5092060,8689167853,39%2171,26
Leopard 1102683,1387766151,89%2336,20
FCM 50 t 8883,3162164546,36%942,66
Grille 15102048,5366862048,87%1527,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81448,7271261850,00%1590,94
T-100 LT101069,5168161449,67%1258,72
Object 43091809,5583060450,00%1762,87
DBV-152 102585,9777758350,60%1739,68
Dicker Max 6585,6847056447,87%970,83
Type 64 6573,9059749352,13%1555,04
Škoda T 27 81474,5184149252,64%2109,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza92062,3590347656,72%2321,18
Object 140102219,2788246453,66%1960,83
Char Futur 4 92080,7590646453,66%2049,03
T-34-85M 6968,9073546252,38%1818,78
A-436637,0255945850,00%1252,44
T110E5101823,3873043542,76%1301,97
IS7943,9363842856,78%1372,30
Sturer Emil7855,3153242350,83%1214,95
Lorraine 40 t 81272,4973239851,76%1526,57
Coccodrillo 102504,5088238953,47%1968,47
53TP Markowskiego81603,0786536653,01%2058,61
M4A1 Sherman5384,1740535450,00%976,64
T-4481277,3380334653,47%1786,81
60TP Lewandowskiego102063,4278233847,34%1491,56
T3281025,2364833756,08%1156,43
Škoda T 256689,2260333650,00%1367,01
STA-181321,7180332652,15%1780,96
Object 277102131,1981432152,02%1787,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6648,4557732055,94%1273,47
Lorraine 50 t 91778,0985431852,20%1782,12
Strv S1 81582,6373031455,41%1794,91
Konštrukta T-34/10071050,0571430751,14%1825,87
M4A3E8 Sherman6581,7752630650,00%1117,70
AT 158887,9964230447,70%809,97
Strv 746586,9653230050,00%997,55
LTTB8486,7552330050,00%793,34
AMX 50 12091833,5080029954,85%1824,02
T-54 ltwt.9764,4057829345,39%943,09
SU-130PM 81694,5484528358,66%1991,10
Panther71114,4376628050,00%1941,87
MT-256137,4837127848,56%207,83
LTP 3181,7830327847,84%791,02
Nashorn6671,1943126944,61%1036,90
FV215b (183) 101918,1167126447,73%1430,71
AMX M4 mle. 457967,4369225652,73%1411,44
M26 Pershing81128,5073425452,76%1491,91
IS-271085,2674825158,17%1529,14
M3 Stuart3113,7824325050,00%299,87
ARL 446691,4156825048,80%1167,50
M2 Medium Tank3157,5829825049,60%459,74
Strv m/425363,8437424548,16%911,70
T25 Pilot Number 1 8913,2668823148,05%1122,97
KV-26891,7169122453,57%1727,64
FV217 Badger101931,3171221449,53%1465,30
Ikv 90 Typ B71020,3261621051,90%1516,99
59-166407,1847020148,26%1086,27
XM69 Hacker112523,4795320156,22%1833,19
T-5491779,3285120050,00%1964,76
Vz. 55102308,6483319148,69%1777,37
STB-1102131,8179119044,74%1652,71
P.435558,5258118656,99%1769,57
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8815,5661118143,09%1410,79
T-1091889,5186617955,87%2041,21
AMX 50 10081371,3478517556,57%1611,37
Leo7792,0260016853,57%1285,33
Type T-345370,8538116852,98%977,37
M3 Lee4154,7822416643,37%328,21
Caernarvon Action X 81263,7085416454,27%1688,76
GSOR 1008 81764,6485816054,38%2006,00
Prototipo Standard B92040,5490415759,24%2274,80
AMX 13 57 7780,9783115756,69%1686,75
Emil II92060,6792415553,55%2125,97
Centurion Mk. I81267,7882315451,95%1762,98
WZ-1328775,3872114955,70%1417,41
M24 Chaffee5296,2539114850,00%963,69
M446625,4456514852,70%1017,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7805,1661714744,90%1030,46
T2 Medium Tank2135,1121114644,52%553,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5459,3840114454,86%1074,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 81207,2678714055,00%1646,84
A-447901,9765913850,72%1375,65
WZ-1317623,2357013741,61%1230,69
Škoda T 56 81681,8189413650,00%1652,15
Panther II81257,1079213559,26%1799,79
AE Phase I 91986,8486413551,85%1998,09
FV380591149,9768813253,03%1084,01
AT 77767,3758713050,00%826,40
Type 586587,7158212955,81%1125,18
M-V-Y102123,1990912553,60%1779,14
T7 Combat Car 294,3219712540,80%254,69
Sturmpanzer II4179,3622112246,72%415,25
Cromwell6844,3774412157,02%1867,02
Light Mk. VIC 2112,8425912147,93%447,86
KV-15554,4354011957,14%1204,47
Škoda T 245433,9044111553,04%1212,95
T-4371004,8973211553,91%1930,08
M5 Stuart4170,1036811250,00%342,06
O-I6704,7259611249,11%1188,08
Churchill I5649,6262410855,56%1472,59
UDES 14 Alt 581774,5486910848,15%2679,28
40TP Habicha6948,7070410655,66%2035,99
FV3046551,1740610644,34%761,58
IS-M81216,2477810657,55%1486,33
M415215,3929310344,66%142,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6779,5556310259,80%1513,30
Manticore101204,3768910248,04%1306,19
45TP Habicha71319,5483510158,42%2153,16
P.43 bis6905,4465910051,00%1766,99
M40/M4381174,3374910056,00%1359,69
AT 86572,7349310045,00%841,88
M127712,075639944,44%734,42
Centurion Mk. 7/192075,909239855,10%2179,75
ELC EVEN 90 8638,397229851,02%1215,89
KV-1S6657,916549754,64%1292,94
P.43 ter71237,648069650,00%2163,14
VK 30.01 (H)5604,905699650,00%1647,94
Cromwell B 6787,496779650,00%1476,51
StuG III Ausf. G5585,754849552,63%1362,63
T-34-17912,327259560,00%1525,15
Churchill VII6843,956969552,63%1658,48
S-517816,105909354,84%923,62
Caernarvon81471,228739253,26%1969,52
TVP VTU Koncept81182,237399154,95%1645,61
VK 30.02 (M)6699,686339152,75%1412,47
EMIL 1951 81556,578589150,55%1726,49
StuG IV 5472,564189145,05%1110,69
Marder 38T4447,804198850,00%1159,73
BDR G1 B5706,156678762,07%1642,86
Object 430U101896,308118756,32%1675,51
SU-855655,955318552,94%1673,35
FV2078983,586518446,43%1081,27
IS-381360,188668263,41%1721,58
SU-1006899,806918063,75%1883,11
Panzerjäger I2171,792367749,35%533,81
Conqueror91920,708507643,42%1704,64
KV-856782,116237052,86%1413,82
AMX 50 Foch91967,548287054,29%1894,66
Durchbruchswagen 24463,525396956,52%1678,83
B14393,134606863,24%1339,17
25TP KSUST II5618,915646850,00%1671,96
P.44 Pantera81439,329086566,15%1965,27
AMX 50 B101985,577716549,23%1677,06
E 5091693,037966456,25%1558,54
AMX ELC bis5431,235446450,00%1707,28
AMX 12 t6594,705576344,44%1595,91
Emil I81619,168826256,45%2116,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4411,873996155,74%1225,52
Lago4230,033455954,24%648,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101385,615435937,29%1090,72
Type 6192098,988835750,88%2109,17
TS-5 81633,678415747,37%1765,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri71333,638645650,00%2728,71
Black Prince71109,058055653,57%1690,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 101826,798295651,79%1100,50
M53/M5591562,417735657,14%1725,78
Comet71175,317885552,73%2045,50
Strv 103-091966,937015446,30%1590,76
Jagdpanzer IV6917,006405259,62%1743,06
AT 25411,264195050,00%868,54
StuG III Ausf. B4436,544585054,00%1305,41
Bisonte C45 81417,908455048,00%1503,62
Sav m/434479,474434951,02%1557,05
O-Ni71271,718314955,10%1695,47
Hummel6650,115674755,32%895,39
Jagdpanther71251,687434753,19%1945,78
T2881567,327754751,06%1651,28
T28 Concept 71083,307314757,45%1602,74
Vz. 44-171508,288914645,65%2143,13
Super Hellcat 7975,146454348,84%1506,00
O-I Experimental5583,386464271,43%1266,21
T56 GMC3105,331244240,48%102,49
T25 AT71214,937284257,14%1772,65
M54 Renegade 81513,648914257,14%1595,57
Crusader6382,904284052,50%1054,76
Marder II3284,033983953,85%891,94
Achilles61123,567483953,85%2308,60
T-50-2 6676,466823951,28%2198,30
Gryphon 101998,428093844,74%1364,84
VK 30.02 (D)71389,249723762,16%2572,75
G.W. Panther7996,976683647,22%1126,84
Panhard AMD 178B6628,665813545,71%1935,90
Ikv 1035534,095133461,76%1466,22
M2 Light264,281233246,88%62,42
T1 Cunningham165,391423148,39%200,31
UDES 0381771,138463164,52%2294,17
Alecto4222,502733050,00%455,54
Object 777 Version II 91757,708853056,67%1693,86
Object 252U Defender 81408,869252864,29%1789,26
Pudel 61080,567712740,74%2213,86
Excalibur 61034,227642766,67%1886,34
Type 4 Chi-To6991,467452650,00%2535,03
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102285,698632650,00%1848,50
Carro d'assalto P.8871618,0411502580,00%3017,17
IS-7102172,8010332568,00%1851,29
SU-100M171176,127212560,00%1787,94
Object 274a 81387,047942548,00%1657,55
L-60 2105,922912556,00%481,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5747,385982462,50%2291,67
ISU-152K 81519,758732466,67%1772,09
11081325,227112339,13%1378,56
M36 Jackson6897,747182373,91%1922,77
T25/271159,396192330,43%1591,94
T-34-281371,417982245,45%1731,71
UDES 1691483,827472245,45%1304,22
VK 168.01 (P) 81537,149182250,00%2043,62
Type 63 81210,389132157,14%1376,67
Ferdinand81503,357422050,00%1514,21
SU-15271219,007451957,89%1977,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481486,178401850,00%1678,44
M18 Hellcat61395,728641855,56%2951,60
AMX 13 F3 AM6566,716431782,35%861,81
Object 261101551,717691770,59%1457,96
AltProto AMX 30 81753,0010411662,50%2391,11
Object 703 Version II 81563,649021442,86%1713,24
T3 HMC293,771181361,54%340,19
M10 RBFM 5952,257801266,67%2470,89
Rambo 91711,258381241,67%1395,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559936,557071154,55%817,28
VK 36.01 (H)61277,509411080,00%2739,27
Bofors Tornvagn 81072,807791060,00%1261,72
E 25 71115,407351040,00%1510,48
M-IV-Y 81783,671041977,78%1788,08
Cobra 91831,56945977,78%1698,48
4TP1191,38388862,50%1108,89
T3091016,38557825,00%559,00
Strv fm/21181,43144742,86%199,69
T1 HMC29,1456728,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51059,57973771,43%3155,83
T-29 3461,00523742,86%2083,04
KV-220-2 5850,83788650,00%1503,54
TS-60 91578,00843580,00%1494,62
AMX 13 57 GF 71505,201451580,00%4372,18
Renault NC-311111,259040,00%341,10
Leichttraktor167,2563425,00%63,86
T-1506900,5042040,00%1367,04
T-116 3388,75612475,00%2211,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1118,006530,00%427,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 240,673493100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 213,67250366,67%251,06
MS-1120,67106366,67%221,70
Panhard EBR 10510299,00464333,33%35,50
WZ-111 model 6 82000,0012943100,00%2438,51
Centurion Action X102120,5027020,00%1372,96
T675362,00338250,00%601,09
Windhund 82607,0013352100,00%4110,66
Patton the Tank 91681,00844250,00%1935,11
Caliban 8637,50633250,00%586,55
Renault Otsu138,001501100,00%261,00
AMX 404242,0016710,00%604,82
Archer5154,002901100,00%316,00
XM66F 81565,0011131100,00%1422,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5219,004521100,00%515,12
FCM 2C 3138,0024210,00%123,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-05
Left: 2016-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-02
Left: 2019-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-29
Left: 2016-09-03