Andrey090384

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36579020139
Ø Tier7,150,009,559,69
Victories1697946,42%00,00%945,00%5640,29%
Defeats1909052,19%00,00%1155,00%8359,71%
Draws5101,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived690618,88%00,00%525,00%2820,14%
Tanks destroyed171520,4700,00160,80640,46
Destruction ratio0,580,001,070,58
Tanks spotted291320,8000,0050,25630,45
Damage dealt644,090,00973,051.224,27
Capture points200540,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points92820,2500,0000,00250,18
Experience391,580,00556,35563,69
WN7628,990,00635,25511,65
WN8682,210,00669,15708,79
Total
Battles36579
Ø Tier7,15
Victories1697946,42%
Defeats1909052,19%
Draws5101,39%
Battles survived690618,88%
Tanks destroyed171520,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted291320,80
Damage dealt644,09
Capture points200540,55
Defense points92820,25
Experience391,58
WN7628,99
WN8682,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,55
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed160,80
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted50,25
Damage dealt973,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience556,35
WN7635,25
WN8669,15
Past 30 days
Battles139
Ø Tier9,69
Victories5640,29%
Defeats8359,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2820,14%
Tanks destroyed640,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted630,45
Damage dealt1.224,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points250,18
Experience563,69
WN7511,65
WN8708,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories7231,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14764,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4118,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1510,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,540,000,000,00
Capture points4622,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience448,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories7231,72%
Defeats14764,76%
Draws83,52%
Battles survived4118,06%
Tanks destroyed700,31
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted1510,67
Damage dealt1.051,54
Capture points4622,04
Defense points540,24
Experience448,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt562,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience50,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt562,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,25
Experience50,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt789,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience492,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt789,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience492,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt214,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience221,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted80,40
Damage dealt214,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience221,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1849000
Victories82444,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats102255,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55830,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8630,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16910,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt840,930,000,000,00
Capture points20811,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points49032,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience516,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles1849
Victories82444,56%
Defeats102255,27%
Draws30,16%
Battles survived55830,18%
Tanks destroyed8630,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted16910,91
Damage dealt840,93
Capture points20811,13
Defense points49032,65
Experience516,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles532703839
Victories217140,75%00,00%1334,21%1435,90%
Defeats288354,12%00,00%2565,79%2564,10%
Draws2735,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived137125,74%00,00%718,42%717,95%
Tanks destroyed23980,4500,00130,34130,33
Destruction ratio0,610,000,420,41
Tanks spotted48070,9000,00461,21471,21
Damage dealt972,680,001.588,791.576,26
Capture points78831,4800,00551,45551,41
Defense points60881,1400,002145,632145,49
Experience511,790,00494,79504,13
Total
Battles5327
Victories217140,75%
Defeats288354,12%
Draws2735,12%
Battles survived137125,74%
Tanks destroyed23980,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted48070,90
Damage dealt972,68
Capture points78831,48
Defense points60881,14
Experience511,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles38
Victories1334,21%
Defeats2565,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived718,42%
Tanks destroyed130,34
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted461,21
Damage dealt1.588,79
Capture points551,45
Defense points2145,63
Experience494,79
Past 30 days
Battles39
Victories1435,90%
Defeats2564,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,95%
Tanks destroyed130,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted471,21
Damage dealt1.576,26
Capture points551,41
Defense points2145,49
Experience504,13

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles403000
Victories14235,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25262,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7418,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3220,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,450,000,000,00
Capture points1780,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2160,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience537,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles403
Victories14235,24%
Defeats25262,53%
Draws92,23%
Battles survived7418,36%
Tanks destroyed1620,40
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted3220,80
Damage dealt1.297,45
Capture points1780,44
Defense points2160,54
Experience537,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (313)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T92 HMC101198,96510122446,81%920,14
WZ-111 model 1-491016,95490106446,99%782,86
T71 DA7510,1937897244,03%815,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8962,8841695549,53%885,54
SU-855452,6729192652,70%1012,01
IS-38794,7146188744,42%722,98
Type 586404,8630074546,17%605,02
Crusader6295,0926168750,80%771,31
FV215b (183) 101019,9540968741,34%502,78
Škoda T 256404,9732266446,23%601,17
AMX AC mle. 488832,9237764543,88%734,64
M53/M5591084,7738263143,90%885,30
Tortoise91137,0842655942,40%708,86
M446584,8331247448,73%917,76
M4A3E8 Sherman6422,7833746349,46%683,26
Sturer Emil7795,6636145644,96%980,94
T216241,5731345644,30%453,59
IS-27631,0039345044,67%612,50
M40/M438950,7437543451,15%1005,45
AT 158960,8448639848,24%921,38
M10 RBFM 5502,0346838547,79%901,83
IS7592,8435336946,88%619,13
M127795,1134236349,31%1001,32
AT 77742,7351135553,52%875,50
KV-856383,7324535343,06%408,95
1108635,2148133245,48%498,00
SU-86918,8936332647,24%1205,68
AMX 12 t6300,2232131749,84%664,11
LPT-67 Šelma9425,5835429639,86%296,20
Object 4168541,0836926744,57%441,28
SMV CC-678833,3244526245,42%745,14
IS-2 shielded 7744,4752826053,08%844,54
AMX AC mle. 467505,1338825946,33%506,04
FV3046448,6930125550,59%616,28
ARL V396370,2931924041,67%429,10
Manticore10694,4852623644,07%554,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7539,0029523338,20%495,67
M26 Pershing8506,8037922147,06%437,54
AMX ELC bis5157,5123222146,61%329,89
FV217 Badger101221,4355521747,93%725,07
M415377,6627921555,35%571,85
Leo7485,1632321447,20%557,54
A-447507,0635321145,02%569,20
M-III-Y8608,0041120143,78%463,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5150,8422919639,80%217,29
TNH T Vz. 519890,5142318237,36%476,12
KV-15242,1221418046,11%281,91
AT-FV230 Breaker111606,4465817844,94%904,21
AMX 50 Foch9978,6746717643,18%612,96
Type T-345197,4418717446,55%326,85
M-VI-Y9692,7643817243,02%410,43
WZ-131G FT6416,7529717156,73%638,58
T207523,7336616943,79%564,33
M75177,9729316549,70%468,67
AT 86429,2533516541,82%546,62
SU-54410,3323316149,69%909,96
Vz. 64 Blesk8336,4537415943,40%301,42
SU-1006651,6947315847,47%1023,96
Chrysler K GF 8590,8750915649,36%472,75
Ferdinand8913,0051815441,56%713,10
O-Ho8658,8344515142,38%486,14
S35 CA5364,0328715046,00%632,59
SMV CC-567635,2835314842,57%641,44
Centurion Mk. 7/19810,7756214740,14%491,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6477,8432214656,16%749,70
CS-538608,6149914542,07%541,00
AMX 13 757473,7236314548,97%901,31
Cromwell6453,5636214450,69%811,41
Taschenratte111628,5977114351,75%853,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 548877,9762014144,68%755,45
Churchill Crocodile 6608,1245313746,72%766,06
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8748,4360613647,79%691,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29974,8746413540,74%565,18
Jagdpanther7503,1031913435,82%387,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007422,7732713336,84%365,55
T-50-2 6308,2939912743,31%615,35
40TP Habicha6360,5426712650,00%504,26
Jagdpanzer IV6429,7828312551,20%621,36
Nashorn6526,3032312546,40%781,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5291,6922712442,74%451,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6392,2136612347,15%812,87
LHMTV8425,8450512243,44%542,94
113101020,1246112138,02%539,21
A-436342,7433212146,28%493,43
Emil I8617,0844912040,83%407,88
Maus101245,8867212051,67%766,57
IS-3-II9978,1263612047,50%667,74
TNH 105/10008719,8952411948,74%662,72
T-284122,7014411746,15%161,33
AMX 13 909469,5252211643,10%445,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8765,6755611540,87%666,07
Prototipo Standard B91028,5360611447,37%749,76
SU-14-28767,1246211449,12%677,78
60G FT5280,1219411443,86%389,46
Ho-Ri 3101292,0057511246,43%674,23
Object 452K 101291,2145411238,39%681,84
P.43 ter7476,8239211150,45%553,85
M5A1 Stuart465,2114611142,34%26,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9906,8564810750,47%681,59
AMX 13 10510671,4152610545,71%513,65
Type 619899,9459710443,27%618,07
Ho-Ri 28809,0450410450,00%734,36
T-345310,1327110143,56%677,30
Strv 746376,2933810059,00%631,48
AT 25245,6624110048,00%392,65
SU-1018736,404979942,42%581,71
Somua SAu 404200,702039840,82%304,74
Škoda T 509895,885649645,83%584,51
Patton the Tank 9620,243579633,33%307,34
AMX 50 Foch B10940,645709546,32%458,57
Object 430 Version II9830,315869444,68%597,31
P.43 bis6388,492859245,65%526,36
BDR G1 B5337,122669253,26%523,87
Vz. 71 Tesák10763,365679143,96%595,68
SU-263109,601079141,76%72,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8480,265139147,25%678,01
VK 30.01 (P)6287,163139044,44%250,86
Object 26391040,066109048,89%745,99
P.44 Pantera8818,945728949,44%854,76
AMX 404125,801598940,45%231,66
Vz. 55101046,195268951,69%592,25
GSR 3301 Setter7353,874108938,20%510,46
Strv m/425278,072808853,41%643,27
T-29 3195,172098848,86%573,13
ST vz. 394234,432438758,62%703,10
P.435235,052508750,57%465,28
CS-67 Szakal11841,075528739,08%292,90
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9450,065578550,59%466,60
Rinoceronte101180,874438439,29%589,66
45TP Habicha7573,734718342,17%518,68
M5 Stuart486,742748250,00%92,91
Chi-To SP7902,805328257,32%1028,33
Škoda T 245261,492028139,51%452,33
25TP KSUST II5243,472338149,38%422,98
53TP Markowskiego8567,784687934,18%320,95
Object 268 Version 4101408,636137950,63%878,13
Ikv 1035283,072487643,42%490,53
STA-18615,535297448,65%603,62
K-9110972,735757451,35%620,04
Marder 38T4282,962567252,78%624,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6457,072987152,11%583,64
T-437523,064917140,85%604,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri7531,945097047,14%644,56
M4A1 Sherman5284,702396930,43%472,77
Progetto C50 mod. 669880,615766943,48%572,80
StuG III Ausf. G5323,392296750,75%576,37
M-II-Y7700,614096755,22%800,71
Type 95 Ji-Ro6506,183116646,97%636,98
Alecto4178,592056646,97%304,93
212A91182,606446556,92%1030,87
TVP T 50/51101148,535376440,63%633,14
Type 4 Heavy91163,806466440,63%807,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101204,205686454,69%724,96
M24 Chaffee5203,142466443,75%440,97
GSOR the TANK 9829,663986431,25%511,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5270,332276341,27%506,13
IS-2-II8585,435416342,86%456,94
M374198,712056240,32%470,52
Coccodrillo 101003,005656246,77%514,16
SU-100M17790,445226243,55%971,64
Vz. 44-17697,336046149,18%728,55
Ho-Ri 191049,414606149,18%649,61
T-804198,782146048,33%633,89
SU-76G FT4247,811905933,90%341,36
Tiger (P)7675,375795955,93%771,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101231,635735740,35%672,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5197,002825650,00%359,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII101069,275255540,00%501,33
Type 1 Chi-He4163,742175450,00%342,88
14TP4146,422085356,60%463,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs466,552375358,49%174,42
O-I6563,985005244,23%837,52
Covenanter5214,102255154,90%609,74
FV2078838,225515152,94%929,47
Valentine AT4159,181495042,00%229,63
UDES 038528,102784932,65%257,47
Centurion Action X10931,124974942,86%464,92
P26/404200,921924837,50%300,99
Black Prince7528,525614845,83%496,98
CS-599828,105464835,42%478,92
StuG III Ausf. B4159,721794645,65%194,14
AMBT 8895,205144647,83%815,02
Lago4160,022204544,44%299,66
Carro d'assalto P.887726,735874548,89%831,83
O-Ni7722,716484557,78%869,12
Semovente M415337,472224546,67%512,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8712,476054553,33%656,10
StuG IV 5240,292214551,11%460,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4167,751984454,55%451,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7700,665664454,55%909,12
T-60285,611524452,27%219,65
M3 Stuart3112,471804351,16%291,97
Type 4 Chi-To6464,584624351,16%793,78
Progetto M40 mod. 6510983,424914339,53%496,58
50TP Tyszkiewicza9860,775994346,51%510,31
Pawlack Tank6650,843894348,84%931,51
T-34-856514,395004163,41%994,37
B.U.G.I.6520,414714153,66%779,69
AMX ELC 901 6418,153894148,78%915,87
Sav m/434203,032794072,50%584,70
Škoda T 177449,083794047,50%750,40
B14193,492283953,85%446,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha370,08923842,11%14,34
CS-447797,656583759,46%1212,71
TVP VTU Koncept8558,145053641,67%469,92
T-46371,721243652,78%146,32
T1E6 247,401053545,71%56,31
T110E3101015,625073426,47%389,46
Super Hellcat 7473,263873429,41%426,06
Durendal 101258,746143450,00%713,41
Fantôme 9621,704373333,33%277,39
Comet7567,136123262,50%856,30
CS-63101100,394653132,26%511,47
M-V-Y10908,004773135,48%337,16
LT vz. 383104,201483046,67%235,72
Renault UE 573139,801873063,33%424,84
M3 Lee4262,662742962,07%1009,60
K-91-PT 91169,004642931,03%798,23
T1 Cunningham146,611322853,57%119,43
SU-18266,93692817,86%125,23
T-1506539,715042850,00%810,99
M7 Priest3127,411412748,15%200,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5321,883372552,00%596,87
Churchill VII6616,255952458,33%1129,21
AMX 383110,091592339,13%117,53
Centurion Mk. I8270,785222365,22%302,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3137,002192356,52%457,83
Waffenträger auf E 100101157,265522347,83%643,82
BT-7 artillery 382,001522360,87%240,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B229,45712231,82%0,00
Ikv 723120,861712254,55%232,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3141,411602254,55%392,46
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8888,685572231,82%559,83
T28 Concept 7535,144792250,00%574,75
10TP3148,381642147,62%436,71
Gabler’s Destroyer 5228,903642142,86%449,13
43 M. Toldi III 379,381512142,86%168,61
DS PZInż5417,454242055,00%911,36
T-26266,00732020,00%70,40
Object 283 9850,156192055,00%789,84
T1 HMC264,11871844,44%145,70
STB-110741,615051844,44%345,23
M3G FT3171,942051866,67%520,07
D23116,881571747,06%254,22
M15/423203,062151741,18%412,68
Renault FT AC2116,38971625,00%201,04
Strv m/40L3149,802751586,67%512,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha3174,332421546,67%427,85
Windhund 8681,074531546,67%458,40
KV-37661,795271450,00%736,95
T3 HMC2130,211521457,14%473,89
Marder II3190,642491450,00%435,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6223,793221435,71%294,12
MS-1150,081101353,85%111,73
M8A1441,541011323,08%0,19
Valiant 5394,314991353,85%750,47
T56 GMC384,581761258,33%173,43
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5255,553381190,91%793,25
LT vz. 35274,301031040,00%81,56
Straussler V–4/40 3287,002521050,00%1086,51
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,56168966,67%419,23
T-703150,67216944,44%395,79
T-116 3192,67264933,33%672,87
T26E3 Eagle 7 7853,89578933,33%919,43
Cruiser Mk. III3155,25192875,00%746,21
Panzerwagen 39 3315,29321742,86%1537,85
Strv m/382154,67328666,67%658,28
Hotchkiss H35241,1763616,67%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II239,33104650,00%85,14
T288807,5035060,00%532,66
Black Prince II 7728,67623666,67%926,43
Chi-Ni257,60181540,00%14,72
T3E2 Medium Tank 3256,00374580,00%1046,37
T-45 2140,60194560,00%608,50
LTP 3135,60202560,00%538,51
Kolohousenka1151,75134450,00%645,45
Renault NC-311126,25144425,00%534,33
M2 Light259,752424100,00%261,33
Leichttraktor136,2559425,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2229,004084100,00%1008,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4208,75205475,00%654,44
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2412,25321425,00%1424,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 245,50115425,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7660,75417425,00%495,45
Pvlvv fm/422197,33329333,33%691,00
Churchill I5119,33358366,67%243,44
Type 97 Te-Ke 241,3385333,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank396,673073100,00%366,20
AMR 35 284,338830,00%114,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81475,33636333,33%1342,90
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 273,0082250,00%222,44
Renault Otsu112,50160250,00%70,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,002242100,00%596,78
T1 Heavy5533,004542100,00%1115,97
T-26G FT254,507120,00%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5307,50281250,00%487,19
SU-14-17217,004542100,00%267,27
T-34 with L-11 4155,006402100,00%512,56
MKA 2107,50124250,00%221,80
L-60 243,00164250,00%104,56
M16/43 Sahariano 3281,50360250,00%538,87
Light Mk. VIC 287,00144250,00%291,70
T7 Combat Car 255,002382100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21162,008010,00%69,36
Matilda4696,006351100,00%1847,29
SU-85B4173,0022610,00%174,71
M36 Jackson6520,0021910,00%542,53
Mitsu 1085267,0011710,00%181,17
Bishop50,002311100,00%261,00
Mäuschen91618,0050910,00%1279,11
VK 100.01 (P)8698,008121100,00%692,31
Pz.Sfl. IC 4148,005191100,00%410,74
FCM 2C 398,009610,00%8,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-08-09
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-02
Left: 2026-08-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-07-27
Left: 2026-08-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-07-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2026-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-28
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-08-11
Left: 2025-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-04
Left: 2025-07-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-10
Left: 2025-03-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-16
Left: 2023-03-27