AggressiveDisorder

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4412617210721
Ø Tier7,298,068,238,56
Victories2216650,23%847,06%10047,62%34547,85%
Defeats2154348,82%952,94%10851,43%36851,04%
Draws4170,95%00,00%20,95%81,11%
Battles survived1128925,58%529,41%5023,81%19527,05%
Tanks destroyed372170,8450,291610,775350,74
Destruction ratio1,130,421,011,02
Tanks spotted486581,10181,062181,046820,95
Damage dealt1.057,94926,821.387,521.530,79
Capture points801541,8200,005242,5013011,80
Defense points184930,4200,001140,541320,18
Experience551,69695,88771,94775,48
WN71096,36619,981055,461012,87
WN81412,82848,051368,751366,42
Total
Battles44126
Ø Tier7,29
Victories2216650,23%
Defeats2154348,82%
Draws4170,95%
Battles survived1128925,58%
Tanks destroyed372170,84
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted486581,10
Damage dealt1.057,94
Capture points801541,82
Defense points184930,42
Experience551,69
WN71096,36
WN81412,82
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,06
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted181,06
Damage dealt926,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience695,88
WN7619,98
WN8848,05
Past 7 days
Battles210
Ø Tier8,23
Victories10047,62%
Defeats10851,43%
Draws20,95%
Battles survived5023,81%
Tanks destroyed1610,77
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2181,04
Damage dealt1.387,52
Capture points5242,50
Defense points1140,54
Experience771,94
WN71055,46
WN81368,75
Past 30 days
Battles721
Ø Tier8,56
Victories34547,85%
Defeats36851,04%
Draws81,11%
Battles survived19527,05%
Tanks destroyed5350,74
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted6820,95
Damage dealt1.530,79
Capture points13011,80
Defense points1320,18
Experience775,48
WN71012,87
WN81366,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories5933,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11565,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4223,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.496,560,000,000,00
Capture points1430,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience549,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories5933,52%
Defeats11565,34%
Draws21,14%
Battles survived4223,86%
Tanks destroyed860,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1740,99
Damage dealt1.496,56
Capture points1430,81
Defense points140,08
Experience549,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,000,000,000,00
Capture points904,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience557,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1150,00%
Defeats940,91%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted251,14
Damage dealt995,00
Capture points904,09
Defense points40,18
Experience557,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience6,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience6,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2369,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,550,000,000,00
Capture points2367,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience253,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories927,27%
Defeats2369,70%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed140,42
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted240,73
Damage dealt970,55
Capture points2367,15
Defense points220,67
Experience253,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1181000
Victories66456,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49341,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47039,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7600,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10980,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,160,000,000,00
Capture points36033,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points23181,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience452,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1181
Victories66456,22%
Defeats49341,74%
Draws242,03%
Battles survived47039,80%
Tanks destroyed7600,64
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted10980,93
Damage dealt933,16
Capture points36033,05
Defense points23181,96
Experience452,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1130077
Victories49443,72%00,00%114,29%114,29%
Defeats61053,98%00,00%685,71%685,71%
Draws262,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34430,44%00,00%114,29%114,29%
Tanks destroyed7230,6400,0030,4330,43
Destruction ratio0,920,000,500,50
Tanks spotted15421,3600,00111,57111,57
Damage dealt1.009,130,00637,43637,43
Capture points16351,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9330,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience472,890,00295,86295,86
Total
Battles1130
Victories49443,72%
Defeats61053,98%
Draws262,30%
Battles survived34430,44%
Tanks destroyed7230,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted15421,36
Damage dealt1.009,13
Capture points16351,45
Defense points9330,83
Experience472,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt637,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience295,86
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt637,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience295,86

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles366000
Victories14238,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22160,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8021,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6611,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.459,410,000,000,00
Capture points2960,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2570,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience593,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles366
Victories14238,80%
Defeats22160,38%
Draws30,82%
Battles survived8021,86%
Tanks destroyed2070,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted6611,81
Damage dealt1.459,41
Capture points2960,81
Defense points2570,70
Experience593,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (506)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71062,78555152851,57%1710,74
IS-6 81443,64628130853,90%1769,55
Churchill III 5593,7058096354,52%1376,44
KV-26945,3858779556,60%1798,06
T34 81244,9152777247,02%1423,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5510,9442671453,92%1447,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 81184,1561866151,74%1609,58
Strv S1 81583,7867965051,69%1870,60
M18 Hellcat6685,8838559049,15%1186,88
Type 64 6503,2242256747,09%1198,63
FCM 50 t 81189,3055951749,52%1535,95
SU-100Y 6872,6948350155,09%1602,49
WZ-1328671,4945249945,49%1030,46
Object 252U 81553,1980648552,78%1810,49
G.W. Tiger (P)8941,4635046347,73%1024,84
WZ-111 81369,3462544655,83%1800,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519637,2145444547,19%805,36
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8827,9056543653,21%1630,22
Löwe 81361,4467340452,48%1710,17
Object 703 Version II 81540,7383938747,29%1693,66
Dicker Max 6788,4544537755,17%1499,12
WZ-120-1G FT 81432,9469837254,03%1675,87
SU-130PM 81444,1668634949,28%1576,44
Jagdtiger91650,2854134146,92%1369,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81472,5665533944,84%1573,53
IS-381285,5557833555,82%1623,43
ISU-15281138,8843331041,29%1044,44
Jagdpanzer E 100102057,1754830047,00%1539,26
WZ-12091373,4654729748,48%1416,92
T26E5 81181,3969729752,53%1484,57
STA-2 81008,5256429546,44%1250,32
FV215b (183) 101799,5166028851,04%1273,94
T-1091507,3657328750,87%1555,03
E 7591541,0063927554,55%1471,16
11081443,3461826353,61%1870,85
StuG III Ausf. G5427,5526625549,80%977,96
FV2078778,2236725539,22%680,70
Leopard Prototyp A91558,4551125549,41%1490,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8774,2459525349,80%1285,81
WZ-1317470,9143125046,40%805,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6779,6247625048,80%1354,22
Jagdpanther7754,7937824744,94%873,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7623,0929624342,39%745,09
Cromwell B 6757,4063424058,33%1632,60
E 100101916,3656823544,26%1401,30
Indien-Panzer81075,5052123545,11%1427,65
Tiger II81087,4151523452,56%1248,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6816,3558223358,80%1844,73
AMX 50 10081311,7655622546,22%1468,96
Tiger I71040,7346421048,57%1377,35
G.W. Panther7728,1135920443,63%773,44
Excelsior 5621,3750020254,46%1385,96
KV-856773,9845320147,76%1292,76
WZ-111 model 1-491601,6557919247,40%1445,60
Jagdpanzer IV6505,0730519042,11%718,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81330,4577319051,58%1634,26
AMX 12 t6252,2333118944,44%464,02
Hotchkiss H352308,7338618865,96%2022,59
Panther II81038,9848118843,62%1288,55
Hummel6434,9124118743,85%458,17
Ferdinand81189,2945018740,64%1069,42
VK 30.02 (D)7716,4040518342,08%963,87
LT-432 8835,4673718353,01%1650,00
IS71097,3261017353,18%1682,36
T 55A 91508,5966016742,51%1375,58
T-34-85M 6889,8461516555,76%1605,67
G.W. Tiger91280,7953216352,76%1237,80
Object 4168983,9557015947,80%1102,58
VK 30.01 (D)6504,0838515644,23%813,66
T71 DA7778,8054815448,70%1749,27
AMX 13 757470,0239515342,48%773,82
Caernarvon81216,5351815145,70%1320,09
105 leFH18B2 5712,3148415057,33%1605,36
Conqueror91797,5773614953,69%1819,37
Panther/M10 7972,7863814955,03%1720,41
KV-15682,5557914854,05%1631,40
T54E191639,4476914846,62%1567,43
AE Phase I 91656,8275514744,22%1434,73
AMX 50 12091673,8971614449,31%1641,42
AMX 13 909760,0148014348,95%1063,08
Škoda T 56 81541,2483014355,24%1501,79
Type 4 Heavy91379,1359714254,23%1221,46
T675402,5625214244,37%759,43
FV3046596,0330714243,66%973,97
Black Prince7888,1749713850,00%1288,93
SU-1006901,2743913861,59%1777,81
T2971257,7264613651,47%1923,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81203,5665113655,88%1292,26
59-166313,5838113352,63%797,73
Panther7880,3047813050,00%1380,34
AMX AC mle. 4881193,5254513050,00%1284,30
SU-15271013,5746612755,12%1428,31
VK 30.01 (H)5503,7538012652,38%1228,48
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8594,3353712650,00%978,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81518,5261912456,45%2150,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5267,6324312342,28%574,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007895,7047812245,90%1361,28
M53/M5591117,0859112241,80%859,32
Object 430 Version II91336,6557012246,72%1369,42
T1 Cunningham1146,8223212150,41%870,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91770,3970312154,55%1860,28
AMX ELC bis5201,6232212153,72%582,68
ARL 446689,4440012047,50%1184,70
A-447804,1942011944,54%1149,80
Leopard 1101670,6855911946,22%1274,13
E 5091649,0373611753,85%1658,17
T57 Heavy102070,8666611752,14%1666,01
AMX M4 mle. 457979,2548911541,74%1229,33
T6981079,7562811445,61%1336,24
AMX 13 57 GF 7732,7877111352,21%1551,31
KV-481100,9961911148,65%1260,77
O-Ho81323,0071311053,64%1610,18
TNH T Vz. 5191821,8776510838,89%1484,56
T328923,9849510847,22%910,98
Object 43091367,7971710849,07%1162,86
Type T-345406,1534310746,73%1034,18
Škoda T 27 81228,9871310747,66%1604,41
Progetto C50 mod. 6691378,1376210655,66%1251,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6683,1642710647,17%1208,13
T216544,5036910340,78%1430,75
VK 36.01 (H)6656,7048410250,98%1102,48
T-54 first prototype 81182,6467910243,14%1535,59
T25/27911,8349610155,45%1356,46
Object 70491685,6152610047,00%1286,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII102031,2163910044,00%1427,43
O-I6604,773639943,43%868,75
Grille5408,242419937,37%669,74
AT 86591,143829747,42%954,28
AT 1581240,206609640,63%1278,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7818,825299653,13%1678,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4232,771959546,32%421,74
Škoda T 256709,514639346,24%1446,77
TVP T 50/51101453,555719335,48%954,65
UDES 1691179,526379348,39%949,39
IS-M81224,126869349,46%1524,46
E 75 TS 81219,267399348,39%1426,97
113101882,245989241,30%1378,86
Tiger (P)71169,085679244,57%1520,21
M127841,965688964,04%1171,66
Cromwell6673,094378850,00%1419,41
Emil I81003,435438836,36%930,16
T-4481122,417998853,41%1607,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91763,735588846,59%1495,44
CS-52 LIS 81278,857208847,73%1496,70
M40/M4381144,986018450,00%1162,52
M446730,104508459,52%1429,55
Caernarvon Action X 81468,218408452,38%2005,77
A-436648,904218355,42%1368,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7926,205468251,22%1578,58
Centurion Mk. I81109,836108253,66%1520,12
T404614,054298256,10%1896,06
CS-5991872,418258146,91%1995,00
Kirovets-1 81205,287798145,68%1377,24
T-5491186,157208046,25%1126,33
Tortoise92055,589398051,25%1826,93
Bishop5541,672927951,90%1154,71
Lorraine 40 t 81137,296267945,57%1211,06
AMX AC mle. 467921,505947857,69%1455,07
AMX 50 Foch91809,947007852,56%1655,89
Pz.Sfl. IVc5462,632697843,59%977,14
T3091816,046347750,65%1621,30
T28 Prototype81163,855917550,67%1231,76
Comet7796,545237463,51%1343,44
O-I Experimental5685,433687443,24%1349,83
AT 771073,685117450,00%1361,72
WZ-111-1G FT81143,065747252,78%1211,71
XM57 81622,017777145,07%1477,04
Vz. 68 Squall 8787,556867152,11%1389,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5404,512997047,14%1061,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 6755,964857042,86%1176,96
BT-7 artillery 3199,362547048,57%641,66
P.44 Pantera81155,717446947,83%1412,29
ST-I91891,427726965,22%1985,46
Ho-Ri 191585,316926842,65%1101,30
Maus101497,757336847,06%1032,76
M56 Scorpion 7957,316036855,88%1447,44
O-Ni71115,486206758,21%1616,11
VK 30.01 (P)6546,554436767,16%965,63
M54 Renegade 81513,968176750,75%1626,93
Strv 103-091910,868236660,61%1994,42
Marder II3203,791706637,88%444,83
UDES 14 Alt 581021,816626442,19%1098,66
ARL V396588,594316454,69%1007,95
Object 268 Version 4101639,987176450,00%1133,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4142,732086355,56%263,63
Churchill VII6821,575156357,14%1687,33
IS-7102046,846976361,90%1756,64
SU-855444,943236256,45%1018,10
T28 Concept 7964,444996251,61%1456,42
STB-1101634,496696145,90%1214,89
T-34-2G FT71022,795526152,46%1536,67
Object 70591734,647996144,26%1531,89
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81139,187466150,82%1352,87
STA-181025,086556048,33%1414,08
VK 100.01 (P)81373,386726046,67%1557,22
Kame 91531,357926058,33%1199,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza91674,928695961,02%1609,21
M415329,832585952,54%425,36
KV-37874,074905954,24%1188,67
TNH 105/100081326,557825848,28%1674,02
SMV CC-6781146,046625743,86%1185,02
Durchbruchswagen 24198,492455763,16%528,73
WZ-111G FT92092,307855651,79%2038,36
Super Conqueror101975,257465657,14%1726,62
Object 777 Version II 91763,148065650,00%1637,68
Type 4 Chi-To6735,474805552,73%1674,68
IS-4101629,936305543,64%1046,63
T3 HMC2199,801875540,00%795,00
ISU-152K 81207,357155558,18%1378,88
FV226 Contradictious 81453,057655541,82%1233,96
Vz. 64 Blesk8704,687335356,60%1203,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,621725352,83%169,98
AMX 50 B102038,626365343,40%1517,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage101281,406585354,72%1064,92
Char Mle. 75 9902,387475352,83%1258,83
Škoda T 245368,732725250,00%926,77
M8A14292,962295248,08%649,57
SFAC 105 81616,698025259,62%1583,88
Ikv 90 Typ B71001,695545152,94%1461,22
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291966,278925152,94%1627,92
Prototipo Standard B91776,828005054,00%1763,98
AMX 404200,082615054,00%690,04
Covenanter5194,762415056,00%583,03
Pz.Sfl. IVb4376,002135040,00%1146,04
Matilda4668,225844973,47%2666,95
CC-46 Pancernik 91571,968394961,22%1433,13
VK 30.02 (M)6715,654384946,94%1440,49
Vz. 55102074,086964835,42%1377,81
M26 Pershing81013,837764862,50%1379,07
M5A1 Stuart4142,002854751,06%341,36
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481379,348744757,45%1650,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4216,112614744,68%646,68
E 77 91539,178874763,83%1420,99
T-50-2 6496,675664650,00%1504,95
M4A1 Sherman5587,444354551,11%1751,93
121101648,894854533,33%1171,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5292,763084551,11%876,29
T-1506801,274414553,33%1354,56
Nashorn6969,134474551,11%1836,12
Type 5781666,008444443,18%1836,41
Yong Bing 91703,398554450,00%1589,78
Buryan 91991,259764459,09%1594,52
Strv 103B102295,937284355,81%1677,00
Type 586746,075594355,81%1670,65
SU-100M171053,706464360,47%1664,18
AMX 50 Foch B101518,146534346,51%977,81
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91698,357564351,16%1394,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5438,263164250,00%1177,01
T207802,405924261,90%1332,62
Ikv 1035442,264504252,38%1100,28
BDR G1 B5633,484284254,76%1423,68
VK 28.016488,244124252,38%1342,79
122 TM 81069,056644247,62%1023,52
Type 6891891,298604148,78%1611,41
Leo7865,806684045,00%1294,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81583,287564057,50%1878,20
Versuchspanzer 5792251,7010584060,00%2007,17
KV-220-2 5733,956844047,50%1447,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,412283946,15%559,73
CS-4471102,347233850,00%1650,52
WZ-131G FT6932,505263844,74%1813,88
AT 25534,744173847,37%1426,09
FV225 Collector 92065,458993847,37%1741,85
Ares 7581119,978623863,16%1426,44
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91446,977933850,00%1068,59
Churchill I5532,054333762,16%1165,00
LPT-67 Šelma9937,686703745,95%1132,62
G.W. E 100101381,785723740,54%1009,42
WZ-111 model 5A101954,116783641,67%1376,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 474264,442253641,67%759,31
ELC EVEN 90 8559,117223652,78%1114,98
T-345582,144683554,29%1717,89
Marder 38T4413,572853548,57%1011,93
Crusader6407,743413452,94%1216,04
Type 5 Heavy101729,827453441,18%1090,37
CS-5381137,596523444,12%1585,01
M75432,123653455,88%1618,27
E 50 Ausf. M101764,066723447,06%1371,25
Object 268102214,267853467,65%1618,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10598,945113435,29%366,14
K-91101638,156753438,24%1199,24
Somua SAu 404302,392523342,42%679,63
Object 277101875,427393348,48%1476,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6553,585033348,48%1364,33
Carro d'assalto P.8871121,447723250,00%1465,76
Wespe3108,661253256,25%300,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4172,002753259,38%544,57
T110E5101958,166903234,38%1479,36
SMV CC-567774,874023129,03%771,66
BZ-6891638,718253145,16%1353,69
Grille 15101942,585343132,26%1062,46
AAT60 81078,816043132,26%857,34
Chrysler K GF 81170,137463158,06%1382,91
Emil II91743,509473066,67%1807,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191596,678103060,00%1629,62
Cruiser Mk. II2279,803063050,00%1409,63
Serpente 91983,108743053,33%1550,36
Type 1 Chi-He4275,692682941,38%675,32
Ho-Ri 281151,727062948,28%1097,18
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102062,249622965,52%1649,97
KV-2 (R) 61173,937362941,38%1801,37
S35 CA5482,463132835,71%858,57
P.43 ter7997,447192751,85%1525,18
45TP Habicha71264,418422766,67%2065,42
M3 Lee4307,702752762,96%1168,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3101,811382751,85%202,25
CS-63101504,306272740,74%973,68
T2881481,077112751,85%1821,48
BZ-16681160,267792759,26%1586,43
60TP Lewandowskiego101987,736342626,92%1254,14
M374239,962252665,38%876,40
FV217 Badger101631,157142646,15%1085,21
Taschenratte112468,049152642,31%1374,02
IS-2M 71616,509562661,54%2332,59
TOG II* 6966,816102642,31%1522,09
Light Mk. VIC 282,881862653,85%314,00
T-284291,722722536,00%783,15
53TP Markowskiego81246,688262552,00%1544,27
M48A5 Patton101834,127452556,00%1605,99
AMX 13 10510963,245242528,00%785,71
UDES 03 Alt 3 91450,927272544,00%1105,57
Sexton II3143,461562441,67%377,08
WZ-132A9703,755912437,50%670,81
T56 GMC399,961252450,00%156,31
T-437801,427442454,17%1338,25
GSOR 1008 81290,796842450,00%1246,66
Panzerjäger I295,741532369,57%361,03
M5 Stuart4134,832672352,17%229,63
B14232,142502245,45%467,28
Valentine3218,142112245,45%614,47
Chieftain Mk. 6 101376,008692268,18%1069,25
KR-1111780,598882254,55%1071,66
Rinoceronte101894,905302133,33%1122,66
FV601 Saladin8927,956822147,62%1034,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5683,575362161,90%2112,71
SPHT 92145,578432142,86%1433,36
ST vz. 394405,153542060,00%1572,23
Type 95 Heavy4363,253202045,00%1189,32
60G FT5434,553542050,00%884,64
Centurion Action X101343,454962025,00%768,75
P.435495,584271957,89%1305,94
P.43 bis61048,377421957,89%2448,95
Alecto4283,112851952,63%676,44
SU-10181179,745511936,84%1036,46
WZ-111 model 6 81823,1610341968,42%2024,00
Sturer Emil7836,335231866,67%1105,72
Bretagne Panther 6722,726861866,67%1268,31
Sentinelle 92195,838601855,56%1817,61
IS-27713,823711735,29%702,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505370,592811764,71%778,03
T-505226,472561752,94%664,70
Panhard EBR 10510824,297371764,71%934,63
Char Futur 4 91657,718541758,82%1636,96
Vercingétorix 91386,297361747,06%1070,90
SZDV Vz. 50 81127,946731656,25%1022,01
Husarz 81654,507471637,50%1538,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65101680,337991546,67%1310,76
Birch Gun4244,873011553,33%796,63
M10 RBFM 5604,275381553,33%1388,81
Lorraine 39L AM3120,071611450,00%253,84
UDES 0381670,366951442,86%1913,42
Cruiser Mk. III3159,931681457,14%679,65
Object 140101697,716981435,71%1076,22
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91216,936081442,86%738,57
SDP wz 66 Grom 81005,645791442,86%776,57
Sherman VC Firefly 6639,574641442,86%872,31
43 M. Toldi III 3211,712861421,43%913,84
Terrifiant 91317,436781435,71%672,15
T-46381,621251346,15%137,66
Sav m/434390,694281361,54%1261,34
AMX 38365,001541361,54%195,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4201,002191353,85%526,26
T110E4101482,695601338,46%817,39
T-62A101396,856971338,46%878,06
T-45 2157,232111346,15%639,46
Lorraine 120 Alby 81558,777521338,46%1290,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,081491258,33%331,04
40TP Habicha6764,006641275,00%1571,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6547,924201241,67%655,16
HWK 30 8488,585351241,67%545,27
P26/404279,913631154,55%686,68
Pz.Kpfw. II279,641921163,64%284,19
T-34-856517,915481163,64%881,43
B.U.G.I.61009,008521181,82%2269,50
T-26251,821031145,45%42,33
SU-85B4368,003361181,82%1066,89
Ho-Ri 3101211,455001127,27%510,87
WZ-113G FT102047,188781181,82%1337,59
Loyd Gun Carriage28,27561172,73%261,00
Kampfpanzer 67102181,276611127,27%1348,17
Prototipo 6 81340,828641154,55%1305,52
SU-14-28759,906341060,00%767,14
M2 Medium Tank3292,402871060,00%1263,65
SU-76G FT4273,503911070,00%678,19
T92 HMC10975,805541040,00%580,35
BZ-75101773,907501050,00%1107,91
T-703164,602421060,00%595,34
Panhard AMD 178B6444,203731070,00%1458,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4465,904971040,00%1349,99
14TP4370,11429955,56%1490,86
Vz. 44-171055,89672933,33%1211,85
Škoda T 177530,56558933,33%863,86
AT-12157,78132944,44%454,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102221,111022966,67%1771,63
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91278,56720944,44%861,01
T110E3101975,89797966,67%1384,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)235,5689955,56%169,26
Object 430U101641,89844977,78%1352,38
FSV Scheme A7376,78598955,56%453,75
GSOR the TANK 9884,44642944,44%682,63
AT 15A 7967,89782966,67%1627,90
M3 Stuart3140,50213862,50%521,38
D23182,25182837,50%493,43
Leichttraktor1100,25179850,00%350,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3291,75320875,00%1373,58
Vz. 71 Tesák101394,75755837,50%1222,01
SDP 40 Zadymka5720,88482862,50%1456,09
Valentine AT4233,25204837,50%424,85
BZ-587661,88680850,00%746,79
FV38059738,25546850,00%540,49
Pz.Kpfw. I288,63175837,50%136,21
KV-1SA 51011,13838850,00%2987,11
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81299,38768862,50%1321,62
Excalibur 6736,13526837,50%963,59
Somua SM 81552,13698862,50%1961,63
Rambo 91944,131164887,50%2066,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha3278,14174728,57%745,36
DS PZInż5695,14699785,71%1709,69
UDES 15/16101722,14858771,43%1363,19
Semovente M415405,29349728,57%623,20
FV230 Canopener101277,14837757,14%773,89
Sexton I 3362,86380771,43%1444,47
StuG IV 5450,29329757,14%1170,54
LT vz. 383196,83238650,00%706,08
M2 Light267,8398616,67%10,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B272,33131683,33%309,83
MS-11203,50259666,67%1365,83
M3G FT3269,83348650,00%708,31
M10 Wolverine5576,33651683,33%1553,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr275,6754616,67%53,98
T-29 3338,17327633,33%1162,16
Eclipse 91293,83774650,00%1042,63
S-517826,80576580,00%1040,77
TVP VTU Koncept8834,20385520,00%764,42
Ikv 723145,20157540,00%182,86
Type 91 Heavy370,00132560,00%200,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 518624,60700580,00%631,96
Type 71101308,001012580,00%867,48
Waffenträger auf E 100101800,40733560,00%1142,11
Object 705A101748,00535520,00%1011,58
KV-1 shielded 5731,40562540,00%1431,28
M4-85 5340,40306540,00%558,35
WZ-120G FT 91612,60819560,00%1183,40
Renault FT 75 BS2110,00169450,00%523,59
Stuart I-IV332,5071425,00%0,00
M7 Priest3234,00282475,00%658,59
Windhund 8818,00419425,00%584,72
T-116 3162,25231425,00%475,13
MTLS-1G14 3355,75362450,00%1286,13
AMX ELC 901 6219,75295425,00%314,75
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9469,75404425,00%351,21
BT-2280,67113333,33%120,11
Renault NC-31135,001753100,00%264,10
25TP KSUST II5678,3329330,00%1271,34
Kranvagn102106,3311933100,00%1947,99
SU-18267,0088366,67%374,54
Renault FT AC239,3366333,33%0,00
Renault UE 573432,334693100,00%1501,03
T-602103,67161333,33%228,52
Tetrarch 2176,0013130,00%701,63
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4555,00631366,67%1255,00
SU-100I 5618,67524366,67%1143,84
Chi-Ni2145,50171250,00%596,59
Renault FT128,501720,00%0,00
M22198,50203250,00%869,59
50TP prototyp 8659,50563250,00%483,37
T1 HMC20,001020,00%0,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6410,00319250,00%419,69
T2 Medium Tank2161,00269250,00%725,81
L-60 2254,5021120,00%1418,81
Valentine II 499,00164250,00%165,59
T7 Combat Car 24,001422100,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81444,50546250,00%1495,06
T26E3 Eagle 7 7920,5010482100,00%1504,90
Valiant 5443,505052100,00%1003,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5653,50631250,00%1692,64
Super Hellcat 71073,5039020,00%1267,60
T14 5648,0028410,00%1197,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I1210,003461100,00%1336,38
Fiat 30001115,001711100,00%608,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II298,008610,00%213,64
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2323,0059810,00%2318,07
4TP1110,002941100,00%591,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,00861100,00%261,00
T-26G FT2136,0017710,00%213,76
Gabler’s Destroyer 5212,0018010,00%298,65
Black Prince II 7404,0027810,00%232,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5137,003741100,00%282,12
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2103,0019410,00%119,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0016810,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3573,0038710,00%1385,65
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51136,0013461100,00%4459,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 246,005531100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 80,0017110,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5509,0032610,00%1086,73
112 80,0024610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-15
Left: 2026-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-17
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-18
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2024-12-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-08-03
Left: 2024-12-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-20
Left: 2022-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-18
Left: 2020-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-27
Left: 2020-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-15
Left: 2020-11-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-22
Left: 2021-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-17
Left: 2022-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-12
Left: 2022-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-25
Left: 2021-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-20
Left: 2021-02-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2019-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2020-01-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2020-02-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-14
Left: 2020-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2020-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-27
Left: 2019-07-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-05-13
Left: 2019-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-07
Left: 2019-05-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-04-12
Left: 2019-05-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-24
Left: 2019-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-10
Left: 2018-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-06
Left: 2018-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-27
Left: 2018-07-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-01
Left: 2018-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-21
Left: 2017-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-18
Left: 2017-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-03
Left: 2017-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-23
Left: 2017-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-28
Left: 2017-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-24
Left: 2017-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-19
Left: 2017-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-07
Left: 2017-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-06
Left: 2017-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-12
Left: 2017-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-05
Left: 2017-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-29
Left: 2017-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-26
Left: 2017-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-21
Left: 2017-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2017-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-21
Left: 2017-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-15
Left: 2017-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-12
Left: 2017-04-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2017-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-01
Left: 2016-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-12
Left: 2016-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-11
Left: 2016-03-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-12-26
Left: 2016-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-23
Left: 2015-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-06
Left: 2015-12-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-31
Left: 2015-09-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-04
Left: 2015-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-24
Left: 2014-12-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-21
Left: 2014-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-08
Left: 2014-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-28