Aad55

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1589820165834
Ø Tier8,170,008,018,04
Victories7884749,59%00,00%7847,27%40448,44%
Defeats7776548,91%00,00%8048,48%40848,92%
Draws23701,49%00,00%74,24%222,64%
Battles survived3918624,65%00,00%4829,09%24329,14%
Tanks destroyed1322890,8300,001490,907450,89
Destruction ratio1,100,001,271,26
Tanks spotted1551340,9800,00600,364500,54
Damage dealt1.278,360,001.410,021.344,91
Capture points1040260,6500,001160,704570,55
Defense points457940,2900,0000,001330,16
Experience717,870,00758,93750,16
WN71051,410,001007,591032,24
WN81359,370,001345,551444,32
Total
Battles158982
Ø Tier8,17
Victories7884749,59%
Defeats7776548,91%
Draws23701,49%
Battles survived3918624,65%
Tanks destroyed1322890,83
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1551340,98
Damage dealt1.278,36
Capture points1040260,65
Defense points457940,29
Experience717,87
WN71051,41
WN81359,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles165
Ø Tier8,01
Victories7847,27%
Defeats8048,48%
Draws74,24%
Battles survived4829,09%
Tanks destroyed1490,90
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted600,36
Damage dealt1.410,02
Capture points1160,70
Defense points00,00
Experience758,93
WN71007,59
WN81345,55
Past 30 days
Battles834
Ø Tier8,04
Victories40448,44%
Defeats40848,92%
Draws222,64%
Battles survived24329,14%
Tanks destroyed7450,89
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted4500,54
Damage dealt1.344,91
Capture points4570,55
Defense points1330,16
Experience750,16
WN71032,24
WN81444,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles282000
Victories9031,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18465,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6723,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.412,430,000,000,00
Capture points2811,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3251,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience540,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles282
Victories9031,91%
Defeats18465,25%
Draws82,84%
Battles survived6723,76%
Tanks destroyed1190,42
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1850,66
Damage dealt1.412,43
Capture points2811,00
Defense points3251,15
Experience540,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories14541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19255,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10229,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2170,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2980,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.352,450,000,000,00
Capture points4391,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10613,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience672,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories14541,67%
Defeats19255,17%
Draws113,16%
Battles survived10229,31%
Tanks destroyed2170,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2980,86
Damage dealt1.352,45
Capture points4391,26
Defense points10613,05
Experience672,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4345,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5254,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2829,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt712,870,000,000,00
Capture points3824,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1281,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience498,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4345,26%
Defeats5254,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2829,47%
Tanks destroyed690,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted550,58
Damage dealt712,87
Capture points3824,02
Defense points1281,35
Experience498,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories4151,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3848,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2835,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.367,530,000,000,00
Capture points1511,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points86510,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience859,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories4151,90%
Defeats3848,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2835,44%
Tanks destroyed510,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted690,87
Damage dealt1.367,53
Capture points1511,91
Defense points86510,95
Experience859,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8273000
Victories391447,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats414750,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2122,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived292535,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed59750,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted69180,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,400,000,000,00
Capture points123871,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points115531,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience652,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles8273
Victories391447,31%
Defeats414750,13%
Draws2122,56%
Battles survived292535,36%
Tanks destroyed59750,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted69180,84
Damage dealt1.234,40
Capture points123871,50
Defense points115531,40
Experience652,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories10937,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17961,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6221,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1970,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.531,130,000,000,00
Capture points2710,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3671,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience618,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories10937,59%
Defeats17961,72%
Draws20,69%
Battles survived6221,38%
Tanks destroyed1440,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1970,68
Damage dealt1.531,13
Capture points2710,93
Defense points3671,27
Experience618,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (460)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
GSOR 1008 81574,378131578750,94%1723,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81318,32791795051,61%1538,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81386,31741769550,71%1506,64
SU-130PM 81420,73740561248,09%1459,31
Somua SM 81483,42867387352,29%1646,03
XM57 81605,92779273647,70%1438,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101810,60688272451,21%1324,30
Škoda T 56 81599,94858266950,02%1559,88
Char Futur 4 91643,71804259950,98%1498,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65101731,71718231948,81%1361,03
SU-122-44 71105,11711231953,69%1622,69
T34 81220,71722220349,89%1463,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81238,53762219549,38%1420,68
AMBT 81554,29845206552,06%1837,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101484,20663199146,11%1135,84
TVP T 50/51101449,16661188445,59%1062,47
WZ-120-1G FT 81386,09793186151,32%1576,74
TS-5 81321,77810177151,78%1385,41
T26E4 SuperPershing 81160,08807164651,28%1586,51
T3091763,14757156449,10%1536,84
T-54 first prototype 81136,78820149553,11%1603,51
Charioteer Nomad 81374,76723143449,44%1384,33
Object 252U 81486,45861140454,70%1781,34
CS-52 LIS 81223,04745139648,85%1433,16
Jade Coil 81618,93786130245,70%1646,30
IS-381161,62659128951,28%1365,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81134,47679126245,17%1093,87
Emil I81402,25843121055,37%1715,81
Panzer 58 Mutz 81019,64736119950,88%1335,99
Conqueror Gun Carriage101344,56616108647,97%1101,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8611,43624108349,49%1009,52
T-54 ltwt.9790,56675108051,85%1083,14
CS-63101499,76693107748,65%1089,94
Cromwell6640,21618101951,82%1332,81
SFAC 105 81314,22690101846,07%1177,02
Object 140101449,1867494744,77%1108,95
Strv S1 81310,8968494350,16%1380,37
T34 B 81294,1177491151,59%1645,68
T54E191286,2169590848,02%1168,85
T-34-17777,3765190450,44%1187,14
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81282,7071984547,34%1271,34
Cobra 91561,8575082849,28%1367,37
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91568,6483879951,81%1325,92
112 81091,5274879050,51%1285,70
T110E4101769,9064778243,35%1149,02
Löwe 81379,5387778053,46%1706,16
Forest Spirit 81420,6972176044,74%1379,17
11081094,8770374747,52%1252,95
Emil II91665,8181773152,94%1598,64
T-109982,4652272049,44%798,85
T-549981,8764770544,82%852,78
M54 Renegade 81308,5880968753,71%1426,94
XM66F 81275,9170866647,45%1227,21
T698721,1460566350,23%764,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101542,8461365245,71%986,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81268,2782664549,15%1560,78
FV380591087,8955362844,43%976,77
T110E5101541,6569761243,63%1063,06
Object 430U101611,9472659949,92%1242,56
Conqueror91504,0076157950,95%1396,25
T2971034,2473057551,48%1324,73
ISU-15281167,3359757348,17%1110,03
T-34-856353,6329557245,45%471,89
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81160,7275857050,00%1394,31
Škoda T 27 81021,6365956044,29%1160,80
IS-7101254,1464255942,75%799,64
T-1506850,7468155755,48%1612,40
IS-3A 81239,1081952054,42%1357,35
Caernarvon Action X 81286,7186350051,80%1683,08
ELC EVEN 90 8648,2665249448,99%1147,14
Kunze Panzer 91512,0577649150,92%1454,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 518829,9063448848,98%793,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519546,1654648741,89%564,64
60TP Lewandowskiego101849,6674948648,56%1384,22
FV3046568,7443748147,40%874,73
56TP 81324,1781048051,04%1435,14
Object 907 101618,7776247947,60%1126,14
IS7584,5834446747,32%615,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507783,2358346248,92%938,88
IS-6 81346,9178946251,30%1591,11
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8998,9871546149,67%1225,66
T71 DA7403,8954244950,78%639,79
T376457,0956144550,79%1218,79
O-I6811,7367043951,94%1519,23
M47 Iron Arnie 81304,9180542452,12%1678,96
Object 703 Version II 81241,7082542451,65%1331,58
M10391055,2666041848,09%879,94
T57 Heavy101781,5373941350,36%1362,50
Prototipo Standard B91482,9872339647,73%1409,61
M415455,6240839651,77%706,09
SU-1006637,6950739553,16%1073,73
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7924,9558137851,06%1315,92
WZ-111 model 5A101708,8874037748,54%1298,10
T-448620,7058237147,17%649,53
DBV-152 101866,8161137039,19%1005,44
T-100 LT10779,8661936747,41%771,05
T9591609,0976035949,86%1300,01
WZ-111 model 1-491694,0082435657,02%1780,72
T499963,8963335145,30%1275,09
AMX 13 757481,1156834645,95%824,77
E 5091141,4364834544,93%955,32
E 75 TS 81247,6177034251,75%1464,24
E 50 Ausf. M101368,5264234144,57%938,56
Object 277101534,3772233651,19%1139,38
Centurion Mk. 7/191075,2365233043,94%892,89
VK 100.01 (P)81240,2180633052,73%1448,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68297,8548932842,68%265,35
M75236,8236332751,38%759,97
Kranvagn101689,2072532045,00%1188,12
Tiger (P)7875,6071131958,31%1239,27
IS-4101465,5768131543,81%1022,19
Jagdtiger91327,5163331243,27%982,58
FV2078855,1051431251,60%964,73
SDP 58 Kilana81264,6268931146,62%1254,58
Tiger II8903,6362830846,75%871,16
E 7591047,0262330844,81%802,29
Comet7511,7552630443,09%611,63
Panther II8756,8160729847,32%866,19
T28 Prototype81104,8760229842,62%1047,59
T216248,8241229646,28%458,46
KV-48917,5066729051,38%1005,34
AMX 50 10081210,1873028755,05%1396,69
IMT 81313,3275928448,59%1411,20
M18 Hellcat6551,3348528349,82%857,91
Škoda T 5091308,9367028144,84%1115,68
A-447676,6858327648,55%937,68
IS-27899,8868927354,58%1201,84
AT 158961,5864627347,99%929,96
Hummel6672,7855127150,55%908,53
Lorraine 40 t 81136,5663527140,22%1188,61
T-345192,6322226749,81%337,48
T328944,9470826353,99%1020,91
Ferdinand81098,6962326248,85%1103,27
T2881130,2167925953,28%1176,91
ST-I91186,6264825642,58%962,70
Centurion Mk. I8743,9262825553,33%826,26
50TP prototyp 81331,7680625153,39%1512,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481271,0475724746,15%1372,28
Object 705A101621,8273924447,54%1189,46
Tiger I7928,0567124046,25%1109,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91179,1862324042,92%1022,01
SU-855394,4936823151,95%832,24
AE Phase I 91488,7376422748,02%1247,09
Type 4 Heavy91393,1971122645,13%1171,78
T25/27632,5252222446,43%729,41
LTTB8617,1962022247,30%1023,17
Centurion Action X101496,5467922149,32%1177,97
Leopard Prototyp A91135,8861122140,72%877,14
AMX 13 909678,7562222046,36%831,19
Object 43091452,8075621849,08%1329,54
Predatore 91556,2877921652,31%1315,69
FV4005 Stage II101452,8761820850,00%1000,66
LT-432 8670,0460920647,57%1095,34
P.44 Pantera81073,5668520447,55%1302,54
Type 586512,6852520446,08%902,26
FV215b 101338,3965819948,24%945,76
Tortoise91330,0665919945,23%983,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza91697,5681619053,68%1636,28
Leopard 1101518,0266018842,55%973,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8573,7555718440,76%847,53
Super Conqueror101747,6474918248,90%1317,26
Škoda T 256533,0851518145,86%916,18
T-804128,5720217945,81%289,95
Grille 15101598,7670017853,37%1048,30
Object 26391352,2171017553,71%1129,70
BZ-75101514,0469617339,88%865,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81343,2265717243,02%1284,80
T-437514,4950517140,35%573,17
XM551 Sheridan101002,5255917040,00%989,86
FV215b (183) 101211,3558416747,31%781,67
Maus101488,8070216644,58%926,41
KV-137285,6631516644,58%218,59
M48A5 Patton101597,9368816645,18%1102,56
Mäuschen91651,5779416650,60%1594,70
T-832 81349,4883116648,19%1350,16
Caernarvon81099,5373116552,73%1261,86
O-Ni71036,9878616358,90%1436,63
SU-1527771,1052516046,25%932,86
Covenanter5182,3239516058,13%553,50
T28 Concept 7893,9669016058,75%1314,11
TVP VTU Koncept8847,9861115747,13%1015,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007847,4665615454,55%1362,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7692,1047114844,59%883,79
Vz. 55101575,3575014650,00%1056,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81056,8472514657,53%1247,98
A-436405,2250514353,85%700,04
Type 63 81250,1381414346,85%1383,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91541,4175914247,89%1484,40
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91383,8167114240,14%1000,37
E 100101459,0564614246,48%1011,05
SMV CC-6781106,6272314152,48%1182,37
Rinoceronte101733,6869813745,99%1206,81
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7415,2851413741,61%700,15
Object 70591584,8477813548,89%1493,79
UDES 1691264,9866613443,28%1037,21
Object 268 Version 4101659,3071513353,38%1200,76
IS-M81151,9771213347,37%1307,15
FV230 Canopener101537,3575913245,45%934,78
Panther7618,0857913146,56%810,03
Object 274a 81260,4080713151,15%1559,25
Jagdpanther7671,3150313048,46%775,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291587,2178512650,79%1401,53
Stridsyxa 81319,9469912642,86%1191,07
AT 86600,3758412556,80%1098,23
KV-37792,6065512152,89%995,29
O-Ho8899,9870912054,17%931,34
FV217 Badger101379,1570111451,75%815,88
AC 4 Experimental 6601,7355711149,55%1015,29
122 TM 81267,9976611147,75%1405,59
Type 5 Heavy101467,7067811040,91%797,30
53TP Markowskiego81233,3177810554,29%1485,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6691685,9285010357,28%1746,70
AT 77817,3862810256,86%1064,24
Type 59 81147,377409844,90%1385,84
Jagdpanzer IV6479,324439648,96%725,35
Crusader6263,963829654,17%676,66
VK 28.016185,283919639,58%255,81
Charioteer81308,576569349,46%1404,51
M10 Wolverine5399,224089246,74%785,71
ARL 446601,485169045,56%874,36
AMX 12 t6344,184908851,14%758,38
VK 36.01 (H)6548,525098645,35%755,73
T-34-85M 6743,666488552,94%1229,29
Leo7888,396648446,43%1448,28
FV4004 Conway91609,627298256,10%1563,05
Char Mle. 75 9992,746878247,56%1221,46
Matilda IV 5321,014698149,38%687,36
Caliban 81363,227728141,98%1433,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6685,015397959,49%1088,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5351,284357951,90%801,93
M24 Chaffee5347,234867853,85%1156,85
Black Prince7733,566257745,45%907,27
AMX M4 mle. 4571023,457397661,84%1434,72
Vz. 68 Squall 8489,685687653,95%705,39
UDES 14 Alt 581052,256407549,33%1207,16
Hotchkiss EBR7300,954587545,33%403,07
Object 780 101766,397447545,33%1158,15
VK 30.01 (H)5479,205077454,05%1130,29
45TP Habicha71012,717147356,16%1367,67
MT-256268,624637349,32%595,57
StuG III Ausf. G5532,744787057,14%1326,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101596,066827040,00%888,88
G.W. Panther7678,045806747,76%669,01
T25 AT7734,565336650,00%830,14
Churchill VII6495,884626540,00%661,83
VK 30.02 (M)6545,095466555,38%1003,97
Object 25791240,087396552,31%1111,17
M36 Jackson6505,674656453,13%822,59
AMX ELC bis5198,793586245,16%430,02
M661015,416616144,26%1577,93
Challenger71071,906736154,10%1486,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII101614,647016142,62%955,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5465,823806045,00%939,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5165,103835947,46%332,66
VK 30.01 (P)6530,174985945,76%746,07
T110E3101354,076245938,98%700,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505348,753165740,35%593,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6453,305255754,39%892,58
AltProto AMX 30 81173,747865747,37%1398,41
T-60246,14985633,93%0,00
M446439,044475648,21%566,57
Ares 7581240,758205657,14%1452,60
SU-10181097,506255451,85%1184,33
M-IV-Y 81058,647315352,83%1034,12
Strv 746602,005635052,00%1100,50
M5 Stuart490,292024938,78%1,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3118,783574951,02%430,26
Churchill I5405,704364742,55%698,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8362,965634654,35%455,81
Archer5437,223654650,00%861,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5323,183624542,22%685,07
Bisonte C45 81334,098034540,00%1274,26
AC 1 Sentinel 4265,094334557,78%932,58
T 55A 91296,566894544,44%1086,47
Type T-345360,204414459,09%986,12
Bishop5252,593374465,91%545,07
SU-100M17952,886254346,51%1318,29
KV-15451,265264351,16%916,01
Matilda4299,553484245,24%610,41
Object 752 91401,027844153,66%1111,11
M374244,052624037,50%702,93
Tetrarch 2125,732444047,50%453,93
Dicker Max 6495,204144040,00%585,33
AT 25358,644393951,28%762,39
T-70396,181323933,33%96,27
AMX 105 AM mle. 474291,583553865,79%1120,67
HWK 128412,545063737,84%419,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559957,086023630,56%763,89
Lion 101212,175603633,33%703,46
StuG III Ausf. B4284,003823557,14%700,70
SDP wz 66 Grom 8927,495273534,29%647,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5361,713873441,18%811,01
SU-76M4154,212223351,52%288,51
Marder 38T4308,483553351,52%702,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8948,306913339,39%968,78
M3 Stuart3120,901363125,81%228,69
MS-1129,291053164,52%203,10
AMX 404163,253312839,29%401,39
Bofors Tornvagn 81234,367322846,43%1225,93
LTP 3154,112322835,71%494,66
StuG IV 5347,573572846,43%720,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4217,374042751,85%644,36
M-III-Y81211,078002755,56%1415,01
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101756,677302748,15%1257,96
TNH T Vz. 5191680,468772661,54%1546,46
SU-85B4345,153792661,54%917,50
Alecto4240,003282642,31%464,15
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101155,466072634,62%574,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2133,204432560,00%644,03
WZ-114 91321,366992544,00%1051,23
M4A1 Sherman5366,634402458,33%960,62
Type 4 Chi-To6931,427292454,17%2049,42
Škoda T 245364,703962347,83%969,06
AT-1290,961322352,17%216,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4122,653082339,13%185,17
Achilles6453,483842339,13%565,36
Object 268 Version V 102044,367462259,09%1484,39
T-284283,714192171,43%1010,81
Type 1 Chi-He4350,864622152,38%1131,19
M5A1 Stuart4187,573332142,86%497,18
116-F3 102184,338522157,14%1563,63
GSOR 1010 FB 8828,005692045,00%688,85
M3 Lee4383,505391883,33%1789,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3140,942631844,44%316,19
Ho-Ri 3101578,334931827,78%806,38
Strv K 91416,838401861,11%1471,70
BT-7 artillery 387,171931838,89%58,84
Marder II3210,182901752,94%605,86
Valentine AT4203,242881752,94%473,89
K-91-PT 91420,827901752,94%1258,61
Valentine3353,003921637,50%1353,59
T404303,693611650,00%661,54
Lorraine 50 t 91412,757501650,00%1194,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6503,064761637,50%551,77
43 M. Toldi III 382,692591668,75%374,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 2100,002391553,33%380,69
Cruiser Mk. II2187,273641546,67%832,62
BZ-72-1 101278,736091533,33%737,94
M-V-Y101036,858011369,23%745,22
AMX 13 57 GF 7692,466151338,46%1290,69
ST vz. 394216,253481258,33%645,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3128,832841258,33%369,02
Lorraine 39L AM3204,172361225,00%441,87
SDP 44 Burza6858,336401266,67%1720,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4176,082161233,33%318,11
Cruiser Mk. III380,581511233,33%121,83
Light Mk. VIC 2106,252281241,67%337,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,911061154,55%117,66
Leichttraktor154,271201163,64%202,24
SDP 40 Zadymka5481,553261136,36%761,48
BZ-1668879,185601127,27%752,00
M7 Priest3160,502431060,00%409,16
Char Murat 91580,707451050,00%1287,75
ERAC 105 Proto 9658,905111020,00%639,34
T1 Cunningham150,89116944,44%69,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 101794,89571922,22%917,82
Object 777 Version II 91772,22864955,56%1452,72
TT-130M 9962,56525922,22%565,89
LT vz. 383133,3817280,00%248,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha3383,75514850,00%1623,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3216,00334862,50%907,70
L-60 298,50265862,50%527,65
M4A1 Revalorisé 8465,00562862,50%502,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,57224742,86%151,90
Renault FT 75 BS299,14129728,57%337,30
T1 HMC28,86134771,43%261,00
CS-538759,7129670,00%681,04
Type 71101390,86597728,57%705,42
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81068,14424714,29%906,06
Ashigaru 101406,71702757,14%842,01
FV226 Contradictious 81260,86604728,57%983,34
P.43 bis6622,00492650,00%1086,00
TNH 105/100081508,17951666,67%2204,05
Type 5781469,50837650,00%1538,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5581600,501032666,67%1731,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 91785,50796650,00%1318,39
Type 64 6379,83384616,67%634,47
KB-52 91806,00658633,33%1337,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2210,20434540,00%735,06
40TP Habicha6990,60458520,00%1719,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E378,80131520,00%0,00
AMX 383110,20278580,00%372,72
CS-5991224,40527520,00%929,57
BZ-5871490,00927560,00%2390,51
Durchbruchswagen 2479,60208540,00%7,98
Object 283 91108,40551540,00%927,20
T-45 2152,00347540,00%566,35
CS-53/56 Wojtek 8942,60506540,00%656,50
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101326,20817540,00%580,89
DZT-159 9739,20700560,00%571,32
Chi-Ni2234,75408475,00%1182,10
Ikv 723200,00307475,00%599,29
T-463312,75444450,00%1629,78
LPT-67 Šelma9221,25418425,00%0,00
BZ-689836,5041240,00%378,41
Loyd Gun Carriage2125,509840,00%606,88
E 65 Zwilling 8886,50770450,00%569,57
MTLS-1G14 3273,00387425,00%964,88
Durendal 102143,75611425,00%1238,89
Kolohousenka1121,6715530,00%399,17
LT vz. 35298,67256366,67%468,64
B1473,33254333,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422120,67306366,67%520,09
T-262382,00469366,67%2667,38
Cruiser Mk. I1165,67185333,33%636,45
Vz. 71 Tesák10885,67453333,33%685,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2165,00243366,67%706,77
Pz.Kpfw. I239,00102333,33%0,00
G.W. Tiger (P)8788,00606366,67%914,82
M-VI-Y9984,33451333,33%675,45
Ares 90101060,67861366,67%758,39
FV227 Conceiver8893,67523333,33%618,69
AT-FV230 Breaker112962,331177366,67%2061,04
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10761,67500333,33%249,05
Gryphon 101120,00497333,33%504,17
Strv fm/211141,50403250,00%675,09
D23406,007672100,00%2335,92
Hotchkiss H352168,0027820,00%673,09
D1275,00270250,00%164,70
Carro d'assalto P.887632,5037120,00%495,14
Panzerjäger I2459,007542100,00%2619,22
Vz. 44-171416,5010922100,00%2229,16
SMV CC-567612,00568250,00%669,70
M2 Medium Tank321,50112250,00%86,70
Felice 91397,00792250,00%1253,03
BDR G1 B5251,505592100,00%457,94
Object 590 9795,5031520,00%376,71
Matilda Black Prince 5421,5016620,00%701,82
Kame 9981,507862100,00%728,04
Object 452K 101504,00933250,00%983,18
M10 RBFM 5925,00685250,00%1816,76
Super Hellcat 71353,509202100,00%1952,64
Fantôme 9803,50692250,00%610,94
Fiat 300010,004110,00%0,00
Strv m/38241,006210,00%0,00
Renault FT130,00911100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1100,0013210,00%212,05
P26/404238,0016510,00%355,68
Renault NC-31169,004210,00%106,52
M2 Light2154,004321100,00%636,62
Sexton II30,002710,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank227,009310,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2392,0049410,00%2224,32
T56 GMC30,001810,00%0,00
Type 6892085,0012291100,00%2317,13
Panhard AMD 178B60,0011310,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6666,0054210,00%1807,58
TS-60 9791,007801100,00%609,10
Ares 8591374,0012231100,00%1462,13
Object 432U110,0014410,00%0,00
T-29 30,002181100,00%261,00
TS-6 91244,009831100,00%1071,91
TOG II* 6149,0014210,00%0,00
Excelsior 5384,0029010,00%563,58
FV4202 81611,0048310,00%2186,91
T-28E with F-30 4326,0017310,00%484,43
Sentinelle 90,009610,00%0,00
Object 265T 9422,006681100,00%321,85
Black Rock 11775,0036910,00%166,85
KR-1111607,006361100,00%893,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-20
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-26
Left: 2017-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-22
Left: 2018-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-08
Left: 2018-02-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-18
Left: 2020-06-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2022-01-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-11
Left: 2023-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2022-11-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2023-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-17
Left: 2022-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-19
Left: 2016-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-28
Left: 2015-04-16