ARTYH11

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44266011144
Ø Tier8,260,0011,0010,49
Victories2266751,21%00,00%763,64%7552,08%
Defeats2099147,42%00,00%436,36%6847,22%
Draws6081,37%00,00%00,00%10,69%
Battles survived827218,69%00,00%218,18%3423,61%
Tanks destroyed373630,8400,0090,821491,03
Destruction ratio1,040,001,001,35
Tanks spotted582071,3100,00151,361651,15
Damage dealt1.540,360,003.683,272.941,00
Capture points277180,6300,0000,00270,19
Defense points168850,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience658,420,001.269,731.023,37
WN71220,360,001481,111352,94
WN81709,250,003054,832476,50
Total
Battles44266
Ø Tier8,26
Victories2266751,21%
Defeats2099147,42%
Draws6081,37%
Battles survived827218,69%
Tanks destroyed373630,84
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted582071,31
Damage dealt1.540,36
Capture points277180,63
Defense points168850,38
Experience658,42
WN71220,36
WN81709,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier11,00
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted151,36
Damage dealt3.683,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.269,73
WN71481,11
WN83054,83
Past 30 days
Battles144
Ø Tier10,49
Victories7552,08%
Defeats6847,22%
Draws10,69%
Battles survived3423,61%
Tanks destroyed1491,03
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1651,15
Damage dealt2.941,00
Capture points270,19
Defense points00,00
Experience1.023,37
WN71352,94
WN82476,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories4937,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7859,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2720,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.457,340,000,000,00
Capture points340,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience398,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories4937,40%
Defeats7859,54%
Draws43,05%
Battles survived2720,61%
Tanks destroyed730,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1070,82
Damage dealt1.457,34
Capture points340,26
Defense points240,18
Experience398,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles543000
Victories27650,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26749,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18233,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3460,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3610,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,960,000,000,00
Capture points11122,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points23304,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience578,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles543
Victories27650,83%
Defeats26749,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18233,52%
Tanks destroyed3460,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3610,66
Damage dealt1.268,96
Capture points11122,05
Defense points23304,29
Experience578,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles473000
Victories26155,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19841,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14530,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3580,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4811,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.286,460,000,000,00
Capture points6731,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3870,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience562,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles473
Victories26155,18%
Defeats19841,86%
Draws142,96%
Battles survived14530,66%
Tanks destroyed3580,76
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted4811,02
Damage dealt1.286,46
Capture points6731,42
Defense points3870,82
Experience562,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.622,240,000,000,00
Capture points110,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience574,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed140,82
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted130,76
Damage dealt1.622,24
Capture points110,65
Defense points60,35
Experience574,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92223,53911334155,61%2298,13
Caernarvon81608,10773272853,45%2145,90
Cromwell6680,92447213850,75%1371,50
Concept 1B 92550,44993194857,08%2512,32
Super Conqueror102179,57671188151,52%1785,92
M54 Renegade 81641,78820160054,13%1957,08
Caernarvon Action X 81301,14771131054,35%1646,76
IS-381199,94494110146,41%1274,37
T-1091548,41547103449,81%1495,55
TS-5 81626,0485684153,86%1846,71
T-5491174,0048676747,20%1073,63
T-62A101572,9746565043,54%1189,16
AMX 13 105101000,5056058746,85%1008,23
Object 268 Version 4102112,8670358157,31%1704,59
T25 Pilot Number 1 81014,9360656750,09%1247,29
E 7592343,4373655554,23%2547,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65102191,5769055252,54%1944,36
T-448865,4445652350,86%1104,69
Leopard 1102489,6674651252,73%2189,05
AMX 13 909935,0744150845,08%1292,69
Tiger 131 6746,6049145554,07%1263,63
AMX ELC bis5271,8727444847,32%783,98
Kranvagn102711,7885642652,35%2399,81
Black Rock 113911,39113040854,66%3216,46
AMX 50 10081063,8545937749,34%1107,13
T376420,3739537248,12%1066,13
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102532,9385536154,29%2300,60
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8673,8349535445,48%976,78
Object 430U102150,2864534953,01%1879,83
Vz. 55102792,5874234350,15%2355,83
T110E5102672,3990433254,52%2413,24
T-34-856459,6229332447,84%719,71
E 50 Ausf. M102310,8878232454,32%2078,79
Manticore101196,3369732249,07%1377,27
IS-7101887,9755931745,43%1436,95
IS7460,7129630744,95%405,26
KV-856246,3822029640,54%141,65
SU-1006534,0530429447,62%794,24
Conqueror91756,2771126050,38%1654,95
M18 Hellcat6677,0235625046,40%1060,30
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6657,7343124648,78%1053,39
AMX 12 t6418,4135424450,82%986,18
Projekt ION 82101,3096124451,64%2113,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 103006,40106124257,44%2328,07
Löwe 81471,3986223961,09%1909,87
T 55A 91682,2074422953,28%1686,84
leKpz Borkenkäfer111669,5185422249,55%1967,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8516,1642521443,46%711,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507650,0931721042,86%640,82
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102696,5294720156,22%2513,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 518651,5140219843,94%510,86
ISU-1528851,5537319345,08%671,70
Object 26391488,0464419352,85%1291,91
TVP T 50/51101951,8063419047,37%1585,09
Lansen C 81535,1379318649,46%1978,03
AMX 13 757464,2945518552,43%838,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101482,6661918151,38%1250,06
STB-1101953,1764917350,87%1581,95
T-100 LT101071,6578017150,88%1290,20
T-437639,4843216845,24%869,35
Char Futur 4 91904,9879816653,01%1789,40
Lion 102537,7588616456,10%2377,67
T-345330,7726616245,06%729,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559881,5645816244,44%654,53
SU-1527689,4751716053,75%873,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007890,8845915855,06%1408,93
Object 43091736,6175415841,14%1595,97
ARL 446605,3234415749,04%971,36
SU-855233,6617815242,76%291,19
Škoda T 256530,8137115241,45%869,76
AMX M4 mle. 457963,9044414848,65%1190,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4272,5326214455,56%670,99
AMX 13 F3 AM6549,1329513550,37%751,22
KV-1S6204,8120413447,76%154,50
Obsidian 81506,6094913454,48%2295,02
EMIL 1951 81442,4572212744,88%1578,36
E 100102551,4162312658,73%2201,34
Chimera 81680,3780912259,84%1998,00
T803113193,94112212161,98%2872,65
T-34-85M 61086,7569211656,03%1925,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7646,4045611545,22%725,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102181,5280011147,75%2059,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102803,5685310853,70%2492,36
Object 261101211,3961910540,95%802,78
Object 274a 81583,8087610553,33%2128,36
XM69 Hacker113355,05103410453,85%2623,77
SU-10181120,3455010249,02%1163,27
Versuchspanzer 5792395,36104710254,90%2313,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81533,9369910244,12%1740,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 81527,0486610255,88%1948,18
T-284135,2314310135,64%137,57
Black Prince7867,876719846,94%1095,63
M5 Stuart451,951369827,55%0,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101037,717409646,88%1096,00
KV-1587,931669240,22%11,28
Ares 90103367,139589251,09%3613,31
122 TM 81715,617979252,17%2141,69
Crusader6303,692629046,67%764,99
IS-3-II91960,617219052,22%1832,85
AMX 404140,821768748,28%368,56
Chrysler K GF 81181,826338543,53%1238,23
Škoda T 245367,692818343,37%843,20
212A91213,706418256,10%1052,97
TNH T Vz. 5191990,918778149,38%1877,76
M24 Chaffee5207,933028051,25%567,30
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113439,2810878047,50%2495,65
T675469,973247749,35%1009,15
Strv 103B102162,796427347,95%1585,31
SU-100M17934,645487352,05%1288,48
SU-76M499,491287247,22%72,31
T3281842,289147150,70%2187,20
SDP wz 66 Grom 81675,697737146,48%1669,99
T26E5 81268,237657147,89%1624,92
Nergal 82101,8910877153,52%2668,20
T-46379,141107045,71%117,03
M48A5 Patton102965,0010617062,86%2929,91
P.44 Pantera81155,655886936,23%1277,68
Churchill VII6695,455406957,97%1255,76
Ares 7581807,889886952,17%2440,23
T-50595,371776842,65%74,12
IS-4102413,978376547,69%1912,90
SU-85B4126,521456544,62%90,18
O-I6566,543736357,14%906,31
BDR G1 B5460,153686157,38%892,56
Ares 8592511,499166152,46%2581,89
M10391782,258066050,00%1675,29
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81597,208526055,00%2165,23
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102223,765255942,37%1785,58
M-III-Y81856,3910005667,86%2616,62
Birch Gun4145,431645444,44%307,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101829,694315437,04%1134,47
FV215b (183) 101691,454905341,51%1109,95
Pz.Kpfw. 5582339,7510975343,40%2462,40
E 5091284,186125149,02%1064,69
FV230 Canopener103590,8611175154,90%3181,28
Strv 103-091536,485885044,00%1339,94
AE Phase I 92034,208045044,00%1808,70
CS-52 LIS 81460,067244955,10%1714,07
Emil II92443,177354751,06%2445,43
Object 452K 102744,859144761,70%2408,00
Object 252U 81618,228474665,22%2152,28
FV229 Contender92480,7311364566,67%2924,77
FV4202 8963,476044544,44%1188,59
ELC EVEN 90 8713,595804447,73%1331,45
T-22 medium 102142,959064355,81%2112,33
Maus102575,489064250,00%1968,45
STA-18910,566624146,34%1186,82
Covenanter5225,612643855,26%682,42
Spähpanzer Ru 2519855,346813857,89%1241,19
Object 277101840,555653857,89%1539,70
SU-122-44 71270,057613863,16%1891,56
114 SP2 102057,326593850,00%1382,47
Marder II3160,811653756,76%397,93
M8A14299,062393650,00%687,87
Kampfpanzer 67102423,928553647,22%1813,83
T28 Concept 7696,644323663,89%921,07
LHMTV8670,506783652,78%1205,49
Type 6191503,666903542,86%1603,25
Bishop597,461353537,14%0,89
M2 Medium Tank366,621203452,94%113,95
Alecto4227,352313461,76%587,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91609,767903351,52%1373,66
Taschenratte112726,349133243,75%1480,00
Grille 15102652,818603167,74%1995,59
Škoda T 509719,905273053,33%528,52
53TP Markowskiego81874,409513046,67%2226,71
M3 Lee485,201703046,67%88,82
Tiger II82002,709913050,00%2699,45
VK 168.01 (P) 81115,105703053,33%1219,58
AMX 383110,381672951,72%219,38
Sexton II382,611202850,00%175,20
Char Mle. 75 9614,686702864,29%828,91
FV2078967,115702762,96%1129,97
Type 95 Heavy4159,762032548,00%368,22
Strv m/425423,423432462,50%1168,81
Emil I81719,138082454,17%2172,48
AMX 50 B101861,965022433,33%1314,26
40TP Habicha6827,006582356,52%1864,88
Leopard 120 Verbessert111558,047332347,83%1034,54
Churchill III 5579,434942330,43%1151,47
Lago4309,682662250,00%872,18
FV4025 Contriver113786,9511892259,09%2764,52
M3 Stuart3130,141662133,33%298,68
M10 RBFM 5388,522592147,62%641,93
Kunze Panzer 91851,056262040,00%1722,62
AMX 50 1209943,373481915,79%621,08
T-26249,47961942,11%13,05
FV227 Conceiver81998,7911311963,16%2589,36
Object 70492178,674831838,89%1549,64
Leichttraktor157,531261752,94%120,84
TNH 105/100081356,948641758,82%1589,26
AMX M4 mle. 54101947,827391747,06%1315,72
ST vz. 394286,533011560,00%1012,97
Strv K 91627,806611526,67%1250,41
Durendal 101716,935181540,00%940,05
Leo71149,007291450,00%1689,89
P.43 ter71159,575501457,14%2006,02
45TP Habicha71554,7910371471,43%2736,29
Panzerjäger I2137,501081428,57%290,45
56TP 81542,797481435,71%1808,02
T-1506381,462551338,46%335,01
FV3046296,772431353,85%364,29
Pz.Kpfw. II218,00751233,33%0,00
AT-1258,081211258,33%148,52
Loyd Gun Carriage254,501281250,00%171,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3135,081511241,67%286,98
K-91 Version II 91308,837831258,33%1343,85
T2071990,0011411154,55%3839,13
MS-1113,09561136,36%0,00
T2 Medium Tank255,18901127,27%16,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,702071040,00%161,37
K-91-PT 91512,607151040,00%1323,42
T-29 3221,302141060,00%769,49
King Tiger (Captured) 7988,606311040,00%1080,59
Strv 7461098,33782966,67%2334,09
Churchill I5667,44399944,44%1601,96
Patton the Tank 92071,78771977,78%2363,75
Prototipo Standard B91526,63741850,00%1531,41
B14216,14209714,29%390,54
Hotchkiss H35290,71140742,86%179,81
TVP VTU Koncept8472,43347742,86%373,06
Ares 90 C113226,29940757,14%2665,78
LT vz. 38386,8396616,67%69,22
Cruiser Mk. III3140,67146650,00%466,46
LTTB8780,50761666,67%1635,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,00131560,00%223,30
O-I Experimental5251,6017650,00%183,52
M-VI-Y9644,00493520,00%305,15
T-34 shielded 5502,60263540,00%902,90
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9901,60834560,00%1562,39
Renault FT147,7589425,00%5,96
D1239,751814100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3164,50137450,00%396,74
T-50-2 6390,0018540,00%759,83
L-60 284,7514040,00%199,91
GSR 3301 Setter7311,25565450,00%478,83
StuG IV 5320,75365475,00%842,74
T3 HMC2113,001653100,00%498,06
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92329,67654333,33%2229,08
T-116 3240,00350333,33%867,28
D230,004820,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3169,50195250,00%448,03
StuG III Ausf. G5233,50160250,00%340,12
14TP443,0011120,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II5778,00539250,00%1874,03
Panhard AMD 178B6119,00196250,00%145,71
Excalibur 6470,5016720,00%422,56
Kolohousenka1160,0018510,00%634,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2176,0015810,00%648,66
T1 Cunningham1210,002971100,00%1556,91
M2 Light2148,002591100,00%692,66
VK 30.01 (H)5656,005341100,00%1701,70
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8844,007231100,00%790,73
T77 8344,0024010,00%47,77
Großtraktor - Krupp 3709,005501100,00%2919,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-14
Left: 2025-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-13
Left: 2025-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-27
Left: 2025-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-29
Left: 2025-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-26
Left: 2024-07-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-26
Left: 2024-02-21