ANSOUIS

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70662778410
Ø Tier7,458,007,567,92
Victories3407448,22%457,14%3848,72%18244,39%
Defeats3578250,64%342,86%4051,28%22454,63%
Draws8061,14%00,00%00,00%40,98%
Battles survived2043228,92%342,86%2228,21%11227,32%
Tanks destroyed499060,7120,29460,592470,60
Destruction ratio0,990,500,820,83
Tanks spotted478220,6840,57680,872070,50
Damage dealt849,65928,141.052,331.053,24
Capture points1195611,6900,001471,887921,93
Defense points325490,4600,0000,0010,00
Experience450,13432,57456,96420,57
WN7844,95710,32853,56711,38
WN8989,02818,391168,12908,03
Total
Battles70662
Ø Tier7,45
Victories3407448,22%
Defeats3578250,64%
Draws8061,14%
Battles survived2043228,92%
Tanks destroyed499060,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted478220,68
Damage dealt849,65
Capture points1195611,69
Defense points325490,46
Experience450,13
WN7844,95
WN8989,02
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier8,00
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt928,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience432,57
WN7710,32
WN8818,39
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier7,56
Victories3848,72%
Defeats4051,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2228,21%
Tanks destroyed460,59
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted680,87
Damage dealt1.052,33
Capture points1471,88
Defense points00,00
Experience456,96
WN7853,56
WN81168,12
Past 30 days
Battles410
Ø Tier7,92
Victories18244,39%
Defeats22454,63%
Draws40,98%
Battles survived11227,32%
Tanks destroyed2470,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2070,50
Damage dealt1.053,24
Capture points7921,93
Defense points10,00
Experience420,57
WN7711,38
WN8908,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles278000
Victories9734,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16559,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws165,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8430,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.381,300,000,000,00
Capture points1980,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4401,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience420,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles278
Victories9734,89%
Defeats16559,35%
Draws165,76%
Battles survived8430,22%
Tanks destroyed1330,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2080,75
Damage dealt1.381,30
Capture points1980,71
Defense points4401,58
Experience420,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories3933,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6757,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws108,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3227,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,180,000,000,00
Capture points3252,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1181,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience395,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories3933,62%
Defeats6757,76%
Draws108,62%
Battles survived3227,59%
Tanks destroyed490,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted940,81
Damage dealt747,18
Capture points3252,80
Defense points1181,02
Experience395,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt497,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience255,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt497,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience255,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3975000
Victories192948,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats204651,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived124131,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20440,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42551,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,300,000,000,00
Capture points64831,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points140633,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience584,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles3975
Victories192948,53%
Defeats204651,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived124131,22%
Tanks destroyed20440,51
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted42551,07
Damage dealt913,30
Capture points64831,63
Defense points140633,54
Experience584,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12537043116
Victories504040,20%00,00%1125,58%3227,59%
Defeats720157,44%00,00%3274,42%8472,41%
Draws2962,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330026,32%00,00%49,30%1714,66%
Tanks destroyed53680,4300,00110,26400,34
Destruction ratio0,580,000,280,40
Tanks spotted198231,5800,00631,471791,54
Damage dealt834,690,00902,30944,00
Capture points308032,4600,00280,651050,91
Defense points300342,4000,00801,863432,96
Experience429,450,00294,42334,97
Total
Battles12537
Victories504040,20%
Defeats720157,44%
Draws2962,36%
Battles survived330026,32%
Tanks destroyed53680,43
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted198231,58
Damage dealt834,69
Capture points308032,46
Defense points300342,40
Experience429,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles43
Victories1125,58%
Defeats3274,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived49,30%
Tanks destroyed110,26
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted631,47
Damage dealt902,30
Capture points280,65
Defense points801,86
Experience294,42
Past 30 days
Battles116
Victories3227,59%
Defeats8472,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1714,66%
Tanks destroyed400,34
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted1791,54
Damage dealt944,00
Capture points1050,91
Defense points3432,96
Experience334,97

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1668000
Victories59735,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104262,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws291,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41925,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7450,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20211,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.405,510,000,000,00
Capture points13270,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15840,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience505,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1668
Victories59735,79%
Defeats104262,47%
Draws291,74%
Battles survived41925,12%
Tanks destroyed7450,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted20211,21
Damage dealt1.405,51
Capture points13270,80
Defense points15840,95
Experience505,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (202)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81072,90530649447,91%1059,80
Dicker Max 6689,60381462648,79%1224,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5338,25263378349,96%849,27
105 leFH18B2 5812,08482370954,49%1760,18
Jagdpanther II81119,43431336448,57%1152,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101112,97527332051,14%902,98
G.W. E 100101211,96501245746,68%997,04
G.W. Panther7953,68367214149,46%1261,04
ShPTK-TVP 100 81076,43533165147,37%1009,32
ELC EVEN 90 8488,49486134748,48%785,61
FV3046559,75359126547,83%903,68
KV-2 (R) 6610,58478124449,20%893,00
Jagdtiger91375,67430113146,15%1081,94
Strv 103B101461,30561105646,50%897,47
G.W. Tiger91148,90389103448,36%1183,58
FV2078860,1556595045,68%971,67
M36 Jackson6816,0943888649,32%1372,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 518936,4157081549,08%1042,72
M10 RBFM 5728,1460573855,69%1507,37
E 759896,8744172246,26%623,03
E 509936,7838769341,70%671,12
UDES 0381066,4453969145,30%1101,05
G.W. Tiger (P)81026,7940866847,01%1305,19
Panther II8619,3636463948,98%650,88
Spähpanzer Ru 2519515,5447562244,05%532,10
Panther7581,4334262147,34%765,47
StuG IV 5367,9629962144,28%783,04
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8845,8657059346,88%933,24
Hummel6918,6532258950,42%1524,38
Tiger II8919,8040358746,17%932,69
Strv 107-12111772,3062758348,89%978,76
Strv 103-091205,6449755946,33%921,87
Jagdpanzer IV6611,4141155853,76%1122,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8544,0050753346,15%730,47
Jagdpanther7848,8437149045,92%1081,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6692,9251343852,51%1019,77
FV380591033,5160442746,60%1031,92
E 50 Ausf. M101138,6541140741,28%680,74
VK 28.016212,1931939944,86%378,08
StuG III Ausf. G5445,5022739747,61%987,91
Sturmpanzer II4316,3918239050,26%1091,87
E 100101245,2056038543,90%782,37
P.44 Pantera8777,6256938146,98%837,37
WZ-120-1G FT 81094,1451237453,74%1203,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101408,4346436644,54%879,08
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8826,6248834946,70%877,68
Type 5 Heavy101151,7950934046,18%607,89
M14/412391,5424433450,90%1486,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8849,0546731945,14%791,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101097,1444330040,67%661,94
LTTB8442,7437229244,52%561,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8915,2744229247,26%918,51
VK 30.01 (H)5400,5427128653,15%842,90
T-109910,1459728045,00%688,24
Type 64 6449,6645527746,21%980,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559946,2659927348,72%864,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7710,2337626948,70%1010,68
AMX Chasseur de chars 8626,1942526347,15%653,23
Spähpanzer SP I C7468,4444624046,25%708,29
Object 252U Defender 8939,3762123851,68%906,58
Ares 758798,9661223148,48%751,05
T-549764,4241522743,61%542,11
SDP wz 66 Grom 8936,5758521547,91%743,96
T-34-85M 6670,6054921351,17%1000,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6522,8936320150,25%886,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68416,6250619846,97%539,78
VK 30.02 (M)6498,9748519753,30%910,55
Prototipo Standard B9964,0954619544,10%698,00
SFAC 105 81097,6639519541,54%781,63
M66866,7052619149,74%1358,99
P.43 ter7628,2053619150,26%896,64
T26E5 Patriot 8734,4856918946,03%708,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7709,0553418846,81%916,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9816,9541618445,65%601,99
T110E5101357,7169818448,91%890,88
IS-7101212,2154117541,14%698,71
Caernarvon Action X 8833,7552916847,62%831,07
Ikv 1035303,8428516459,15%736,51
CS-538608,5137816235,80%523,50
Object 14010992,3546915849,37%638,70
Ares 859960,5857915845,57%684,45
IS-38671,2153415641,03%546,86
Hotchkiss EBR7415,8545815149,67%754,98
T28 Concept 7808,8053015149,67%1086,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage101222,4748615040,67%980,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J487,5315514850,68%99,20
T110E3101063,7348214346,85%551,91
KV-1SA 5523,2843814045,00%935,97
Vz. 68 Squall 8457,4448214052,86%660,99
Super Hellcat 7902,9953414050,71%1254,69
KR-1111657,2080713349,62%941,29
Object 268 Version 4101115,7048613136,64%501,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4236,2217313049,23%490,45
CS-6310974,3452113043,85%529,45
T803111512,6867613036,15%697,76
ISU-122-2 8944,7450912544,80%756,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,5812912443,55%154,71
T959789,4444612343,90%369,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507678,7146512240,98%705,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5187,1522611736,75%326,63
P.43 bis6382,2241711651,72%573,99
Cromwell B 6417,3741611545,22%575,04
O-Ho8500,6740211242,86%301,02
Bishop5436,8029811151,35%977,20
Panhard AMD 178B6310,1739711155,86%783,97
HWK 128459,2646110946,79%618,27
SU-1018696,8550210641,51%527,39
LTG7443,8835910540,00%625,47
T-50-2 6423,5847210450,00%1029,00
Ares 9010986,6149710043,00%482,08
IS7650,615199944,44%684,43
A-436379,944459854,08%623,78
Panhard EBR 10510566,225089750,52%481,90
Tiger I7986,344589050,00%1171,26
Marder II3159,491368943,82%291,82
Type 4 Heavy9685,424768838,64%331,97
Object 277101477,896088544,71%1055,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4128,121978348,19%287,07
Panhard EBR 909478,195108338,55%423,88
Chi-Go 7802,904748351,81%821,55
CS-599748,684278246,34%499,66
T-100 LT10615,554517736,36%440,75
KV-137384,194347346,58%408,90
Panzerjäger I271,13986750,75%91,67
T207689,375996352,38%917,40
T288728,744886245,16%530,75
Windhund 81052,606176246,77%970,55
Object 2639691,205465947,46%404,31
leKpz Borkenkäfer11710,405235728,07%452,27
AMX ELC bis5228,213335648,21%611,44
Sav m/434240,203225457,41%637,09
P.435367,923965349,06%984,41
Birch Gun4301,912715337,74%1041,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8380,894335352,83%563,28
Object 25791057,794295347,17%770,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505350,963295250,00%604,90
CS-447603,253735246,15%679,73
T-345285,803494955,10%687,68
Sexton II3283,472894963,27%1455,87
P26/404240,832954740,43%459,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65101115,715304540,00%599,97
Pz.Kpfw. II259,451224238,10%0,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison3181,331443652,78%574,52
T-34 shielded 5395,663733557,14%942,71
T26E5 8720,266323461,76%823,82
B.U.G.I.6510,732763339,39%653,80
AMX 105 AM mle. 474264,522353330,30%677,37
T-448377,693093231,25%183,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3120,661833253,13%338,95
VK 36.01 (H)6545,575653060,00%903,19
Ikv 723231,271853036,67%466,38
MT-256322,102373030,00%677,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10467,784772744,44%285,58
AMX 404177,163292564,00%660,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5406,203422556,00%827,21
M10 Wolverine5392,222222339,13%662,25
T-54 ltwt.9484,173072330,43%351,73
SU-1006222,053152147,62%176,47
O-Ni7722,254842030,00%647,62
AMX 13 757296,564361838,89%338,08
T-34-856413,413631752,94%720,77
M15/423211,572281464,29%635,44
Lorraine 39L AM3208,712651457,14%651,45
T-437379,003581435,71%300,36
O-I6709,156161361,54%1254,87
GSOR the TANK 9670,624311323,08%362,29
Pz.Kpfw. 558795,084601353,85%583,41
43 M. Toldi III 365,622161369,23%291,98
Pvlvv fm/422112,641431154,55%412,46
Leichttraktor126,18831127,27%0,00
M8A14591,553601181,82%1702,23
T-804346,305501080,00%1667,21
M-V-Y10945,33645944,44%457,79
Panzerwagen 39 3133,43191728,57%272,06
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,43162728,57%826,23
Stridsyxa 8872,86586742,86%605,09
SU-76M4322,60260540,00%683,17
T25 AT7460,20424560,00%508,31
LT-432 8207,60393540,00%97,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10865,00320540,00%396,97
T-29 3142,25176425,00%223,48
M4A3E8 Sherman61302,33690333,33%3541,93
AMX 383256,336023100,00%1039,09
T6 Medium4677,33221333,33%1309,79
MKA 2240,67403366,67%971,54
TBT 9308,0021430,00%0,00
Strv fm/21195,509520,00%306,11
SU-855604,00384250,00%1140,70
Renault FT 75 BS2159,003472100,00%1040,24
SU-100M17761,508102100,00%1016,65
Patton the Tank 91015,50459250,00%771,29
T7 Combat Car 20,00165250,00%111,42
AMX ELC 901 6273,504892100,00%704,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,007110,00%3,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 299,002041100,00%504,80
L6/402307,004111100,00%1452,98
T1 Cunningham10,001510,00%0,00
Renault FT128,007210,00%0,00
MS-1194,009810,00%243,16
T-45 20,00410,00%0,00
L-60 2135,003511100,00%718,73
Fantôme 9725,007711100,00%599,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-18
Left: 2026-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-11
Left: 2026-01-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-02
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-24
Left: 2025-06-01
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-04-08
Left: 2025-04-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-12
Left: 2025-04-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-01
Left: 2024-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-25
Left: 2024-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-08
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-19
Left: 2024-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-26
Left: 2021-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-26
Left: 2020-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2020-05-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-01
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-02
Left: 2020-06-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-05
Left: 2020-02-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-04-30
Left: 2019-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-18
Left: 2022-10-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-15
Left: 2021-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-17
Left: 2019-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-05
Left: 2018-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-05
Left: 2018-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-06
Left: 2019-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-13
Left: 2017-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-11
Left: 2017-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-04
Left: 2017-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-28
Left: 2017-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-06
Left: 2017-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-27
Left: 2016-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-17
Left: 2016-04-25