AIRLESKOVAC

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304510055
Ø Tier7,490,000,008,89
Victories1464348,09%00,00%00,00%3360,00%
Defeats1543650,69%00,00%00,00%2138,18%
Draws3721,22%00,00%00,00%11,82%
Battles survived722523,73%00,00%00,00%2341,82%
Tanks destroyed201680,6600,0000,00561,02
Destruction ratio0,870,000,001,75
Tanks spotted300030,9900,0000,00170,31
Damage dealt927,400,000,001.548,13
Capture points145180,4800,0000,00320,58
Defense points78330,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience487,040,000,00524,69
WN7870,310,000,001179,98
WN81064,290,000,001397,44
Total
Battles30451
Ø Tier7,49
Victories1464348,09%
Defeats1543650,69%
Draws3721,22%
Battles survived722523,73%
Tanks destroyed201680,66
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted300030,99
Damage dealt927,40
Capture points145180,48
Defense points78330,26
Experience487,04
WN7870,31
WN81064,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles55
Ø Tier8,89
Victories3360,00%
Defeats2138,18%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived2341,82%
Tanks destroyed561,02
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted170,31
Damage dealt1.548,13
Capture points320,58
Defense points00,00
Experience524,69
WN71179,98
WN81397,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience464,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1551,72%
Defeats1448,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived931,03%
Tanks destroyed120,41
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted120,41
Damage dealt1.066,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,69
Experience464,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1465000
Victories71849,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74750,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38726,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7040,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15721,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,380,000,000,00
Capture points20171,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points38602,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience497,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1465
Victories71849,01%
Defeats74750,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived38726,42%
Tanks destroyed7040,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted15721,07
Damage dealt759,38
Capture points20171,38
Defense points38602,63
Experience497,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4907000
Victories212343,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats261753,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1673,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived135027,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28070,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42430,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,570,000,000,00
Capture points70711,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points64561,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience487,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles4907
Victories212343,26%
Defeats261753,33%
Draws1673,40%
Battles survived135027,51%
Tanks destroyed28070,57
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted42430,86
Damage dealt1.031,57
Capture points70711,44
Defense points64561,32
Experience487,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles338000
Victories14242,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19357,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7823,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2050,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.659,220,000,000,00
Capture points2060,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2180,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience596,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles338
Victories14242,01%
Defeats19357,10%
Draws30,89%
Battles survived7823,08%
Tanks destroyed2050,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1740,51
Damage dealt1.659,22
Capture points2060,61
Defense points2180,64
Experience596,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (224)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281279,81557266248,57%1220,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81112,13526141149,54%1319,06
HWK 128520,6651999148,03%775,56
IS-381097,3958984652,25%1203,75
VK 28.016258,6330384246,56%545,56
M36 Jackson6767,6842983950,77%1287,13
G.W. Panther7825,4939775947,30%982,18
Leopard 1101585,8856969541,87%1058,55
UDES 0381257,2753367945,21%1293,38
Strv 103B101670,2456265843,92%1023,35
Cromwell6480,9638154652,75%864,06
WZ-111 model 1-491467,1267351951,06%1380,78
SU-130PM 81498,2359347545,26%1351,15
FV4202 8985,3662846046,30%1256,56
Spähpanzer Ru 2519507,1038241844,26%533,13
SU-1006696,8242839757,68%1238,59
VK 30.02 (D)7665,9044039348,09%959,09
M446760,9951339150,13%1179,50
T110E3101557,9060038947,30%995,19
T-34-85M 6748,1551538455,21%1271,54
Object 274a 81105,0669235446,05%1267,52
VK 30.01 (D)6353,4128734045,88%476,85
Spähpanzer SP I C7384,0334633243,07%513,38
KV-856473,7232830748,21%648,66
T-1091032,1347630143,85%778,31
M56 Scorpion 71072,4858329549,15%1480,35
Škoda T 245323,4628128446,48%741,87
Leopard Prototyp A9943,4143127537,82%625,47
STB-1101494,9759326943,49%1070,86
K-91101543,0657126546,04%1146,52
Object 277101387,3355925738,91%838,51
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10624,7844925341,50%460,88
SU-100Y 6870,6052225354,55%1527,79
Centurion Action X101416,1356225042,00%962,01
Centurion Mk. I8728,8842324341,15%720,32
T9591444,4456122948,03%1169,08
T25 AT7632,7137922450,45%718,08
Object 268 Version 4101765,2062421948,40%1253,52
DBV-152 102045,0550721748,39%1189,65
T297880,5946721150,24%1014,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6376,5853220457,35%1070,42
M66523,2636219048,95%686,96
Škoda T 256769,4957419049,47%1571,23
IS7640,0236618645,70%677,62
T288991,5648918657,53%1045,91
Comet7512,7338018547,57%652,94
T110E5101492,3462117846,07%1017,33
Hummel6443,6626717744,63%494,59
SU-855363,2227917655,11%756,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8481,7056017448,28%741,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65101552,4962917255,23%1251,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7733,7136416844,64%918,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5128,4424316547,88%210,91
M10 RBFM 5750,9552916552,12%1546,64
WZ-111 model 5A101621,3366516349,69%1175,62
T26E5 Patriot 81114,3073115851,27%1402,75
AE Phase I 91478,0467215749,04%1313,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191005,4059814938,93%758,26
M10391244,0874814652,74%1168,14
Char Futur 4 91513,1861114252,11%1272,28
Strv 103-091263,8951814150,35%999,88
T 55A 91459,4867314043,57%1298,69
SU-1018852,5552313953,96%876,44
T-50-2 6346,5046213952,52%882,35
Type T-345304,8728513747,45%698,13
IS-7101636,0068313650,00%1293,04
Grille5328,9121113447,01%571,82
T-62A101307,7654213440,30%910,67
KV-1S6397,3733813357,14%660,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6494,8234513154,96%847,29
Type 586521,9438312749,61%889,81
Super Hellcat 7852,0958112650,79%1171,67
T1 Heavy5296,4725212443,55%402,49
TVP T 50/51101629,3357311637,07%1117,78
T328793,5850311136,94%619,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5208,4021611145,95%350,90
P.44 Pantera81094,4761910650,00%1405,94
SU-100M17762,3543110646,23%875,35
121B 101530,4565910352,43%1216,58
Object 26391304,396779953,54%1077,43
STA-18934,326049547,37%1171,68
Panther/M10 7801,136129553,68%1262,32
Sturmpanzer I Bison3161,381719255,43%497,09
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81198,237199252,17%1409,41
Bretagne Panther 6772,505629245,65%1363,44
Ikv 1035341,122458942,70%605,91
M10 Wolverine5305,182538846,59%495,87
Sturmpanzer II4213,681718745,98%552,33
Crusader6126,621968645,35%143,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs444,201378634,88%0,00
SARL 424286,122848651,16%932,48
Type 6191066,946178538,82%800,37
K-91-PT 91376,676298549,41%1174,45
Prototipo Standard B91186,175418439,29%874,87
Panzer 58 Mutz 8952,576088346,99%1164,00
Object 4168811,095808248,78%906,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J464,511708053,75%124,11
A-447608,234797853,85%893,71
Nergal 81464,008786956,52%1614,02
Covenanter595,201716550,77%134,31
M3 Lee4117,761636342,86%174,20
IS-27821,525946254,84%1087,49
T404200,942126245,16%306,23
BZ-75101637,277086246,77%1068,46
Kunze Panzer 91372,346536245,16%1179,15
KV-15278,412476150,82%420,14
T-284164,132096056,67%395,86
BZ-5871309,637995954,24%1913,02
BZ-6891406,477635846,55%1207,59
M5A1 Stuart4173,232635749,12%468,50
BZ-16681007,915575657,14%1131,23
ST vz. 394140,121935040,00%196,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5403,803894944,90%931,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101769,717254850,00%1428,77
KV-137641,434654753,19%991,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,781464654,35%140,98
Sav m/434177,491934546,67%282,31
P.435354,983704447,73%918,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G371,431484452,27%117,60
StuG IV 5424,732894452,27%1078,21
SU-54149,291624240,48%129,17
SU-26388,401064242,86%45,29
Indien-Panzer8665,364114245,24%645,90
Tiger 131 61019,977583953,85%1696,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101614,285883941,03%1017,08
Windhund 81633,136083839,47%1591,91
P.43 ter7883,765973751,35%1413,86
T1 HMC275,241173762,16%380,34
SU-85B4277,622503754,05%609,55
Lorraine 40 t 8817,594223452,94%901,72
P26/404302,182693339,39%702,90
P.43 bis6827,316333253,13%1593,79
Object 430 Version II9991,884273237,50%667,36
Renault G15398,103243145,16%969,90
Pz.Sfl. IC 4444,774143154,84%1549,81
T2 Medium Tank285,571563053,33%296,22
Type 71101705,377603056,67%1287,90
M7 Priest3115,521342941,38%104,23
Vz. 44-17742,905892948,28%807,96
CS-447992,667142955,17%1668,27
M374181,412102951,72%472,73
T26E3 Eagle 7 71173,815732755,56%1510,36
T28 Concept 7682,964712653,85%921,72
Ikv 723115,331502437,50%73,98
Pz.Kpfw. II261,301692360,87%181,43
Leichttraktor151,302032356,52%143,04
T-46355,861472250,00%95,45
Object 907 101502,327902263,64%1208,40
M2 Medium Tank3100,551562050,00%206,59
Patton the Tank 9887,794571942,11%646,15
Excalibur 6884,534821936,84%1178,49
SU-76M4130,671861855,56%249,04
FV230 Canopener101392,896621844,44%830,10
LT vz. 38396,351641741,18%151,07
1108625,065701752,94%578,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 8518,593161729,41%329,83
14TP4217,633631643,75%665,58
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)265,94941643,75%181,75
TVP VTU Koncept8911,738141573,33%1329,67
AMX 13 909624,005471526,67%686,62
Valentine AT481,131351553,33%127,95
TNH 105/10008409,644641435,71%176,95
T-26269,71921435,71%85,48
IS-6 8474,503551428,57%217,72
FV227 Conceiver81252,717161428,57%1275,14
Fantôme 9916,363891414,29%564,50
Sexton II356,231011353,85%135,40
SU-182141,461601361,54%854,60
B.U.G.I.6697,314611353,85%1286,65
Škoda T 5091258,086341241,67%906,29
CS-538973,335471233,33%1013,77
Cruiser Mk. III3102,671091225,00%236,92
AMX 13 10510818,176921258,33%888,54
MTLS-1G14 3217,582551250,00%826,25
DS PZInż5465,645281181,82%1164,60
Cruiser Mk. IV467,551811172,73%264,10
Loyd Gun Carriage286,181081154,55%445,39
Somua S353398,183651163,64%1350,66
7TP2192,903161070,00%841,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9652,505221070,00%603,29
T56 GMC3189,301771050,00%489,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,201421070,00%312,36
GSOR the TANK 91066,606831050,00%876,24
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81118,803811030,00%893,17
Löwe 8651,205461040,00%417,88
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8745,404211050,00%797,62
TS-5 8648,406021060,00%535,54
ELC EVEN 90 8361,906811050,00%548,82
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8810,905781040,00%600,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8865,205501040,00%739,59
WZ-120-1G FT 8981,608531070,00%1090,37
Strv fm/211100,11214933,33%318,45
T3 HMC235,3376933,33%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6284,89408944,44%514,77
T14 5559,88673887,50%1139,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B269,1398825,00%34,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha377,38188850,00%93,04
KV-1SA 5476,88461862,50%937,55
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2389,25584875,00%1771,68
T-116 3185,38315875,00%868,40
Hotchkiss H352109,29151742,86%276,32
M4 Improved 5397,43473742,86%960,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6490,43442742,86%1062,87
10TP3211,33243650,00%743,29
Panzerjäger I27,8366633,33%0,00
M415166,67243616,67%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101278,80671560,00%808,14
T7 Combat Car 230,8085520,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7810,00470520,00%864,53
LT vz. 352101,25130425,00%227,94
AT-1292,25138450,00%188,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,6785333,33%92,08
Fiat 3000136,3385333,33%0,00
MS-1129,6770333,33%0,00
T-29 3203,33160333,33%447,90
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2135,507220,00%435,50
Pvlvv fm/42226,501332100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,001762100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4627,508952100,00%2444,67
Valentine II 489,00272250,00%124,33
T1 Cunningham10,001551100,00%261,00
Renault FT163,001991100,00%356,53
Strv m/40L3150,003191100,00%556,16
L-60 294,002821100,00%496,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-09-16
Left: 2018-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-29
Left: 2018-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-12
Left: 2019-07-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-03
Left: 2019-05-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-06
Left: 2022-12-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-08
Left: 2021-03-31