ADK_OF_OD

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55911635471
Ø Tier8,6611,0010,8910,23
Victories3146356,27%00,00%2057,14%25554,14%
Defeats2368042,35%6100,00%1542,86%20844,16%
Draws7681,37%00,00%00,00%81,70%
Battles survived1676529,99%00,00%1028,57%9419,96%
Tanks destroyed615721,1050,83300,863950,84
Destruction ratio1,570,831,201,05
Tanks spotted853491,53122,00481,379051,92
Damage dealt1.753,201.799,002.640,772.111,17
Capture points949821,7000,00401,141240,26
Defense points358390,6400,0000,00540,11
Experience761,13459,67943,20892,35
WN71488,19765,131251,181245,60
WN82116,911215,102317,601992,69
Total
Battles55911
Ø Tier8,66
Victories3146356,27%
Defeats2368042,35%
Draws7681,37%
Battles survived1676529,99%
Tanks destroyed615721,10
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted853491,53
Damage dealt1.753,20
Capture points949821,70
Defense points358390,64
Experience761,13
WN71488,19
WN82116,91
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier11,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted122,00
Damage dealt1.799,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience459,67
WN7765,13
WN81215,10
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier10,89
Victories2057,14%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed300,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted481,37
Damage dealt2.640,77
Capture points401,14
Defense points00,00
Experience943,20
WN71251,18
WN82317,60
Past 30 days
Battles471
Ø Tier10,23
Victories25554,14%
Defeats20844,16%
Draws81,70%
Battles survived9419,96%
Tanks destroyed3950,84
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted9051,92
Damage dealt2.111,17
Capture points1240,26
Defense points540,11
Experience892,35
WN71245,60
WN81992,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1043000
Victories62059,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39037,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws333,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38136,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7810,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32263,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.538,330,000,000,00
Capture points20321,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14251,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience797,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1043
Victories62059,44%
Defeats39037,39%
Draws333,16%
Battles survived38136,53%
Tanks destroyed7810,75
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted32263,09
Damage dealt1.538,33
Capture points20321,95
Defense points14251,37
Experience797,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories12869,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5429,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7842,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3681,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,420,000,000,00
Capture points5753,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2151,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience842,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories12869,19%
Defeats5429,19%
Draws31,62%
Battles survived7842,16%
Tanks destroyed1660,90
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted3681,99
Damage dealt1.100,42
Capture points5753,11
Defense points2151,16
Experience842,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories4458,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2938,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2333,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt416,170,000,000,00
Capture points1181,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience549,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories4458,67%
Defeats2938,67%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived2533,33%
Tanks destroyed370,49
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2333,11
Damage dealt416,17
Capture points1181,57
Defense points440,59
Experience549,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4976000
Victories345369,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats143928,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws841,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213242,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed48790,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted79351,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt711,700,000,000,00
Capture points92641,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points58211,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience597,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles4976
Victories345369,39%
Defeats143928,92%
Draws841,69%
Battles survived213242,85%
Tanks destroyed48790,98
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted79351,59
Damage dealt711,70
Capture points92641,86
Defense points58211,17
Experience597,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles750000
Victories52369,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21628,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34646,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6830,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14441,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,010,000,000,00
Capture points17832,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points28043,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience823,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles750
Victories52369,73%
Defeats21628,80%
Draws111,47%
Battles survived34646,13%
Tanks destroyed6830,91
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted14441,93
Damage dealt1.099,01
Capture points17832,38
Defense points28043,74
Experience823,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2307000
Victories129456,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98542,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived75132,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17140,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55182,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,410,000,000,00
Capture points38221,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points29021,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience718,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles2307
Victories129456,09%
Defeats98542,70%
Draws281,21%
Battles survived75132,55%
Tanks destroyed17140,74
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted55182,39
Damage dealt1.296,41
Capture points38221,66
Defense points29021,26
Experience718,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles419000
Victories24458,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17541,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16038,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3100,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9462,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.537,000,000,000,00
Capture points6031,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4921,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience583,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles419
Victories24458,23%
Defeats17541,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16038,19%
Tanks destroyed3100,74
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted9462,26
Damage dealt1.537,00
Capture points6031,44
Defense points4921,17
Experience583,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (416)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102558,92926466959,91%2976,68
M18 Hellcat6856,85654219371,18%2005,02
TVP T 50/51102645,35852178156,20%2802,12
AMX 50 B102658,05858132858,21%2765,93
AMX 13 9091131,29865116760,93%2228,33
T-62A102558,68904116656,78%2779,17
Cromwell6575,88682110475,09%1393,17
leKpz Borkenkäfer111337,32846106050,66%1423,47
KV-5 81140,23602104350,05%1396,96
KV-856731,75486101759,19%1458,90
Grille 15102758,0278492958,23%2585,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101991,0365691958,00%2294,61
T110E5102646,1092589461,30%2661,44
IS-7102446,0286379056,71%2477,69
IS-381636,2289178464,80%2364,78
Grille5580,9334577755,73%1434,43
T110E4102865,4982070654,96%2602,79
BZ-79113247,48101070152,21%2182,75
KR-1112746,38100369354,83%1933,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101200,8672067548,30%1379,58
Spähpanzer Ru 25191033,7482666453,46%1782,59
Object 140102435,7290064458,23%2575,51
T57 Heavy102503,6385261453,09%2161,05
E 100102721,6488261059,84%2658,63
Object 268 Version 4103151,6598760462,42%3226,28
FV4005 Stage II102216,9671558651,71%1916,38
T-505148,3036152055,19%404,92
M60 102622,8289151958,00%2894,24
AMX 67 Imbattable112715,2689651051,18%1969,07
Manticore101055,6485549654,64%1256,46
T-5492307,51102848358,39%3208,90
Lorraine 40 t 81594,9187446455,60%2355,92
G.W. Panther71230,8046045348,57%1808,79
G.W. Tiger91538,3959740653,94%1668,06
Object 261101737,4058236650,55%1765,87
G.W. E 100101975,4466036159,00%2176,23
Type 6192274,66100534460,17%2840,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81648,7876434246,78%2014,14
T803112509,8394234250,29%1721,06
Tiger I7451,7633132344,58%365,89
FCM 50 t 81696,3498231858,81%2757,44
AS-XX 40 t112244,4590731157,56%1849,47
Waffenträger auf E 100102806,8479230458,22%2296,91
FV4025 Contriver112896,2093329649,66%1904,27
212A91563,9163929452,04%1619,21
Tiger II81012,6750728947,40%1128,75
AMX 13 105101306,5779628649,65%1477,83
T4991157,2378327950,18%1800,06
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91869,4280327651,81%1628,26
AMX Chasseur de chars 81444,2694527661,23%2332,79
Hummel6767,1733726150,19%1250,01
T-100 LT101035,2187925459,45%1306,90
AMX 50 12091981,1374224752,23%2073,62
Buryan 92253,03104024263,64%2019,93
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91925,7986724151,87%1761,80
T28 Prototype81476,6566724053,75%1855,57
Škoda T 5092087,1796523161,47%2434,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81320,5680622148,87%1514,32
STB-1102234,5980521853,67%2209,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91405,0861121655,56%1555,87
T-1091776,1181121458,88%2062,60
KV-37751,2844321041,90%838,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82032,5488520559,02%2605,18
FV20781346,6066620055,50%1928,62
T3092143,9577819452,58%2010,16
Taschenratte112896,54108519458,25%1919,52
T-4481200,6577619259,90%1924,06
FV3046647,9753819170,68%1436,47
Projet Louis 91132,2579419151,31%1567,30
T675234,7722618948,15%355,43
KV-15259,1724018946,56%325,83
M10391924,1491018860,11%2056,13
VK 36.01 (H)6188,9722018644,62%83,01
Kranvagn102367,6688818461,41%2245,91
BZT-70 102656,8593118354,10%1973,88
K-91101785,2377918249,45%1486,31
T25/27724,7539418046,11%938,25
KV-48928,1251317852,81%1089,75
AMX 50 10081836,5188117763,28%2481,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65101951,1674617250,58%1672,77
SU-861294,3062516856,55%2237,54
SU-1527737,0737716348,47%993,23
Achilles61269,8497216363,80%3292,46
WZ-113G FT102633,0386216056,25%1939,52
XM69 Hacker112518,5193815655,13%1781,05
SU-263608,3338715363,40%2228,11
UDES 03 Alt 3 91803,3185515054,00%1741,90
SU-541007,3051814967,11%3475,63
SU-1006584,9532414746,26%995,01
SU-14-281244,4656514755,10%1555,56
T3281569,5990514557,93%2232,92
T-34-281302,2675114347,55%2102,98
T-1506382,8728914248,59%469,89
AMX M4 mle. 54102449,6489413753,28%2114,50
T-34-171025,3168313456,72%1769,28
T2971400,8177513464,93%2157,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5197,8121613247,73%346,52
STA-181794,0297413159,54%3016,62
E 7592004,8294713163,36%2227,66
IS71021,4061112953,49%1583,35
Object 705A102459,3890312850,00%2078,24
AMX 12 t6348,5437012552,80%842,02
Leopard 1102104,2180912355,28%1918,61
Jagdpanther II81666,4074311952,94%1894,06
AMX 13 757600,7762311752,14%1384,67
Object 263102748,0483511250,89%2469,07
T-28466,7713111144,14%44,48
T-437561,5948511154,05%899,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102078,9471911048,18%1522,32
Jagdpanzer E 100102536,4971110650,00%2268,65
Leopard 120 Verbessert111705,4984110356,31%1276,24
Sturer Emil71300,7973310249,02%2058,15
AMX M4 mle. 4571351,578609963,64%2239,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J487,471419840,82%8,78
Super Conqueror102041,187569850,00%1525,03
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112799,659919852,04%1861,14
SU-855305,872599748,45%593,81
STA-2 81360,438679353,76%2054,23
Stridsyxa 81466,178239353,76%1501,42
Emil II92349,0210489162,64%2736,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza91679,488239154,95%1633,85
BDR G1 B5403,712869142,86%637,00
Object 260 102228,098129148,35%1731,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92097,227549048,89%1988,33
Kame 91716,098399048,89%1553,53
ARL 446757,655508949,44%1447,57
Type 586830,097218956,18%1911,59
STK-2112837,139278948,31%1875,69
AMX ELC bis5262,102748944,94%744,61
WZ-132-1101174,787718848,86%1259,15
SFAC 105 81318,766458544,71%1098,53
PTZ-78112984,709948460,71%1933,71
T54E192225,679328455,95%2349,58
Type 59 81266,428858354,22%1789,39
WZ-219111468,539118357,83%1621,30
Object 277101845,227058349,40%1400,34
FV215b (183) 101991,436858048,75%1387,76
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6789,406838055,00%2009,48
E 65 Zwilling 81288,257738041,25%1122,46
Pudel 61230,658927948,10%2505,49
T1 Cunningham175,113317357,53%343,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri71178,088157349,32%2108,65
VK 30.01 (P)61192,039467365,75%2786,67
Panhard EBR 105101014,757427250,00%1192,65
MT-256139,203027146,48%192,84
Škoda T 256806,817337061,43%1826,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8872,658306949,28%1836,47
MBT-B 102399,398396949,28%1651,86
M4A1 Sherman5314,903026858,82%818,10
M3 Lee4162,761816746,27%399,29
50TP prototyp 81445,948076549,23%1602,72
Jagdpanzer IV61074,057396555,38%2750,20
Sturmpanzer II4229,801786553,85%700,55
VK 72.01 (K) 102509,858716563,08%2053,67
T-345794,177526468,75%2883,28
XM551 Sheridan101340,557006448,44%1550,17
E 77 91671,698846460,94%1496,63
T-44-100 81420,958436451,56%1862,75
Ares 90 C112386,039636357,14%1985,63
WZ-120-1G FT 81425,008136353,97%1662,10
Yong Bing 91808,499186355,56%1604,02
AMX 404175,552286248,39%536,82
T-54 ltwt.9870,978185961,02%1435,16
B14164,831995853,45%338,37
Vz. 71 Tesák101144,467865749,12%1220,94
Fauteur112598,659175756,14%1632,85
Vz. 63P112979,3910235658,93%2215,88
KV-137430,913585651,79%593,18
Hirschkäfer112265,808175660,71%1458,26
SU-85B4249,562015547,27%499,04
WZ-120G FT 92185,359535558,18%1796,18
T2 Light Tank 2162,464865448,15%677,26
Type 4 Chi-To6986,027895360,38%2704,31
ST-I92350,065675332,08%2492,64
Vz. 55102052,317665244,23%1340,52
Gorilla112702,598665149,02%1747,89
Leichttraktor1123,941495034,00%389,65
Nashorn6920,826295052,00%1859,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5707,464275054,00%1910,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 102471,248434946,94%1463,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71148,986624955,10%2089,42
Ho-Ri Shugo112270,838834759,57%1496,75
LT-432 8651,557754755,32%1246,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81256,367384744,68%1290,45
E 25 71219,198134761,70%2190,11
StuG III Ausf. G5800,675804546,67%2230,17
T-34-8561299,5310004571,11%3115,30
T376581,476884566,67%1974,59
T-463134,591734459,09%510,63
IS-6 81751,399434452,27%2339,59
LPT-67 Šelma9989,796684337,21%1230,29
Covenanter5281,532514351,16%986,49
T26E5 81219,008814252,38%1635,75
Udarniy 81454,0510124269,05%1500,32
M-VII-Y 92203,6410574264,29%1882,07
121102175,9310034072,50%1884,52
Somua SM 81763,659364047,50%2241,98
Rambo 92012,309974060,00%2001,34
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91694,087553737,84%1220,93
UDES 15/16102376,729113658,33%1947,57
SU-76M4143,671473644,44%187,76
Jagdpanther71236,637183557,14%1826,01
59-166683,007643551,43%2290,13
M48A5 Patton102205,178443554,29%1767,35
AMX 50 Foch B102018,748663562,86%1510,02
Type T-345378,714783450,00%1082,59
Strv 107-12112016,007523447,06%1286,16
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8810,157663450,00%1244,63
Predatore 91871,218743455,88%1607,93
Crusader6320,423913336,36%714,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs479,061183345,45%64,99
E 50 Ausf. M102119,978473354,55%1981,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8587,736253336,36%873,43
M41D 8550,825553330,30%724,77
Coccodrillo 101982,348943259,38%1476,45
Jagdtiger92346,508603246,88%2225,21
Black Rock 111849,167763240,63%985,69
Lorraine 120 Alby 81180,526993145,16%885,08
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91679,638493053,33%1525,38
AMX AC mle. 4881711,338013046,67%2017,85
T-34-85M 61090,578163046,67%1856,67
Sturmpanzer I Bison3153,971042924,14%288,55
UDES 14 Alt 581400,387282944,83%1968,87
Object 703 Version II 81143,347802951,72%1215,62
ELC EVEN 90 8563,617282860,71%1081,17
Durendal 101956,548082860,71%1418,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E353,441142748,15%82,71
M2 Medium Tank351,191162759,26%169,42
T3 HMC2183,811832748,15%763,90
FV215b 101762,338422766,67%1410,14
M8A1459,261342751,85%106,42
M446987,706222751,85%1727,81
Schwertwal 102347,269352766,67%1597,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5694,196622661,54%2456,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101926,857572646,15%1351,09
Serpente 91486,587862657,69%1106,45
Jagdpanzer E 90 91845,687882556,00%1429,57
T1 HMC257,001212466,67%311,94
KV-26250,292182437,50%110,45
Škoda T 56 81613,929122458,33%1716,62
SPHT 91630,838482450,00%1203,08
Vz. 68 Squall 8811,706832352,17%1459,97
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102317,309682365,22%1836,14
M5A1 Stuart4236,864282259,09%865,03
Char Futur 4 91695,058962259,09%1761,19
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9831,646452240,91%967,14
WZ-12092143,389732157,14%2649,39
SU-122-5491987,108512161,90%2143,54
Vz. 62 Jasan 91990,3810272166,67%1992,30
Škoda T 27 81379,357582045,00%1620,74
ST vz. 394363,114411947,37%1291,54
M2 Light2267,053331952,63%1137,65
Maus102696,219011952,63%2493,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 81682,477521942,11%1483,25
FV201 (A45) 71020,587711952,63%1706,30
Churchill Crocodile 61297,9511071973,68%2656,56
BT-2298,001111833,33%210,32
Pz.Kpfw. II244,78991833,33%0,00
Object 41681024,786031838,89%914,05
White Dragon 8952,008011861,11%1197,08
ISU-122-2 81227,446961850,00%1163,04
Strv S1 81115,335431833,33%914,51
Vercingétorix 91772,399081855,56%1672,28
A-205139,765441776,47%458,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6465,715701735,29%1226,99
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81176,296071741,18%846,44
WZ-111 model 6 8978,247651758,82%939,58
D2346,751301650,00%73,82
Leo71546,389751662,50%3162,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6833,566541662,50%1277,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3145,812361631,25%461,93
FV224 Chopper71868,3811631656,25%3242,56
Executor111755,257471643,75%1081,63
H3 91513,197171643,75%1231,21
T-50-2 6303,695751668,75%866,45
Stitch 81248,697431656,25%1352,72
VK 30.01 (H)5678,607561586,67%1931,23
WZ-1317740,878101553,33%1920,79
AMX 383131,272811540,00%195,62
T92 8577,807571560,00%1075,73
T56 GMC378,861371471,43%262,02
Char Murat 91930,579161464,29%2139,50
Excalibur 61081,009021492,86%1777,70
DZT-159 91411,367221450,00%1059,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,081681353,85%377,98
IS-4102125,159031369,23%1841,76
Marder II3192,542231323,08%418,36
Tiger (P)7939,087491353,85%1210,52
AMBT 81223,007241338,46%1196,55
122 TM 81331,778241361,54%1474,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,501181250,00%279,82
Strv 103B102181,428721258,33%1728,11
AMX 50 Foch92164,009111250,00%2068,96
StuG III Ausf. B4515,175751266,67%1715,29
TS-6 92018,007311233,33%1827,50
FV1066 Senlac 8827,507301250,00%1402,86
Turtle Mk. I 81944,929721241,67%2199,40
BT-7416,73931127,27%0,00
T-26249,91851136,36%0,70
O-I6793,097461163,64%1536,07
SU-130PM 82036,648521145,45%2201,19
D1262,501161050,00%106,16
Type 5 Heavy101509,607541060,00%924,53
O-I Experimental5984,908351050,00%2619,90
Type 64 6515,707051070,00%1437,65
MS-1151,3390944,44%37,10
LTP 3285,67573977,78%1928,76
112 81496,22828933,33%1639,39
Panther7947,38753862,50%1428,98
Sexton II3177,25222837,50%512,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,00222887,50%433,10
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91730,50744837,50%1412,76
BZ-587729,00667862,50%944,10
SU-100M171273,63840862,50%2272,44
Bisonte C45 81194,00658825,00%988,89
T28 Concept 71184,50824862,50%1840,86
IS-3A 81191,00775850,00%1061,58
AMX 13 57 GF 7927,50984862,50%1936,32
Lorraine 39L AM3257,29196742,86%835,55
AT-12133,43141742,86%309,24
BZ-16681036,43445714,29%797,59
HWK 30 8432,86533742,86%466,71
Prototipo 6 81455,14883771,43%1442,00
Ambassador 91968,86988771,43%1790,90
T 55A 92024,14871757,14%2117,37
Leox 91176,71575742,86%857,45
Hotchkiss H35292,33207633,33%182,47
M-VI-Y91368,67780650,00%1106,43
SU-122V 92318,501076666,67%2284,99
M3 Light 363,33120650,00%129,88
T1E6 2117,83181650,00%432,01
BZ-74-1 81090,33599633,33%904,86
Šotek 8914,17577633,33%595,93
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7989,00633650,00%1468,94
Sentinelle 91497,50629633,33%1122,51
Panzerjäger I2169,60295520,00%495,61
M374122,00113540,00%142,94
Vz. 64 Blesk8176,6020550,00%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91862,60806560,00%1455,30
NC 70 Błyskawica102521,401013580,00%1954,09
Leopard Prototyp A9991,60617560,00%836,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII101854,00911560,00%1560,77
Object 25791787,001060580,00%2153,99
KV-4 Turchaninov 8719,60527540,00%464,82
T-832 81665,20958560,00%1773,36
Jagdtiger Prototype 81083,80469520,00%703,21
TBT 91380,60628520,00%897,86
Löwe 81647,80775520,00%2161,07
T-115 51541,4013465100,00%3469,08
OCP Peacekeeper 9891,40532540,00%458,04
KB-52 92715,601173580,00%2140,02
Renault FT18,5035425,00%0,00
LT vz. 383321,005784100,00%1526,87
WZ-1328347,50620475,00%516,22
B.U.G.I.6753,75518425,00%1077,87
T2 Medium Tank2180,75219475,00%1036,99
SDP 44 Burza61507,00817450,00%3048,00
Cruiser Mk. III333,0042425,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu61809,501240450,00%3566,05
Chieftain Mk. 6 101039,00425425,00%402,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4206,25235425,00%411,54
FV225 Collector 91464,00776450,00%1052,13
Char Mle. 75 946,00347425,00%0,00
Obsidian 81425,75636425,00%1467,73
Object 252U 81222,00842450,00%1350,54
T-45 2220,50279450,00%1024,55
MTLS-1G14 3160,50318425,00%412,66
Husarz 81602,00759450,00%1571,86
StuG IV 5218,25323425,00%261,75
Renault FT 75 BS2109,331623100,00%649,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81835,6711833100,00%2347,58
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71510,0011773100,00%2349,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8708,00544366,67%594,22
TS-54 81929,33900333,33%2220,43
XM57 81823,3310573100,00%1848,33
Kunze Panzer 9885,33558333,33%507,48
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6988,33550333,33%1347,97
T7 Combat Car 2226,33265366,67%1250,40
FV226 Contradictious 81686,67954366,67%2121,12
Ikv 65 Alt II61163,0010092100,00%2571,75
WZ-111-1G FT81677,00791250,00%1771,97
AMX AC mle. 467375,5021520,00%204,82
T23E3 7886,00724250,00%1491,91
Object 752 91139,00855250,00%828,89
E 75 TS 81050,5043320,00%754,62
IS-6 B 81157,0050420,00%1045,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82023,0012362100,00%3021,78
T77 82231,0068720,00%2097,43
Caliban 81827,5070920,00%2230,46
Renault R35/FCM 36 2690,50798250,00%2026,59
Chi-Go 72014,501036250,00%2893,81
Terrifiant 91722,0066420,00%941,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,001381100,00%294,85
Fiat 3000132,002611100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31138,003910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,001610,00%0,00
SU-1820,00921100,00%261,00
T71 DA7343,0045210,00%346,46
Staghound Mk. III6623,005851100,00%1024,77
IS-M81530,0054010,00%1303,32
Black Prince II 71082,0050410,00%1506,61
Object 274a 81627,0059010,00%1449,70
KV-1SA 5437,0030210,00%552,80
M-IV-Y 81044,008251100,00%993,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10274,008671100,00%261,00
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91233,0045910,00%643,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3348,0010261100,00%875,46
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4468,008781100,00%1124,96
AC 1 Sentinel 4399,0029910,00%1368,06
AAT60 81559,0048610,00%1653,04
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8747,008251100,00%646,40
Bofors Tornvagn 81783,009651100,00%2336,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 80,005401100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3401,008161100,00%2907,31
Nergal 8951,0035910,00%612,39
Object Kust 81045,0010741100,00%1044,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-05-14
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-30
Left: 2026-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-27
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-24
Left: 2025-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-22
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-24
Left: 2025-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-09
Left: 2025-10-12