734M5ON3

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171570141
Ø Tier8,080,009,009,56
Victories953155,55%00,00%1100,00%2458,54%
Defeats744143,37%00,00%00,00%1741,46%
Draws1851,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived464727,09%00,00%1100,00%1434,15%
Tanks destroyed204431,1900,0044,00561,37
Destruction ratio1,630,000,002,07
Tanks spotted282871,6500,0011,00651,59
Damage dealt1.810,570,004.357,003.306,93
Capture points29060,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points109550,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience757,390,001.724,001.142,07
WN71636,190,003586,701895,75
WN82486,400,000,003738,90
Total
Battles17157
Ø Tier8,08
Victories953155,55%
Defeats744143,37%
Draws1851,08%
Battles survived464727,09%
Tanks destroyed204431,19
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted282871,65
Damage dealt1.810,57
Capture points29060,17
Defense points109550,64
Experience757,39
WN71636,19
WN82486,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed44,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt4.357,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.724,00
WN73586,70
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,56
Victories2458,54%
Defeats1741,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1434,15%
Tanks destroyed561,37
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted651,59
Damage dealt3.306,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.142,07
WN71895,75
WN83738,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points224,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience571,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt930,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points224,40
Experience571,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1755,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience575,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed250,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted331,00
Damage dealt1.150,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points1755,30
Experience575,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles362000
Victories22662,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13336,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18751,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4351,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.682,550,000,000,00
Capture points5621,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13143,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience814,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles362
Victories22662,43%
Defeats13336,74%
Draws30,83%
Battles survived18751,66%
Tanks destroyed2870,79
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted4351,20
Damage dealt1.682,55
Capture points5621,55
Defense points13143,63
Experience814,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories4971,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2028,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2840,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed791,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1732,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.934,810,000,000,00
Capture points1622,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience950,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories4971,01%
Defeats2028,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2840,58%
Tanks destroyed791,14
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted1732,51
Damage dealt1.934,81
Capture points1622,35
Defense points00,00
Experience950,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (308)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101630,94778134454,76%2417,87
Cromwell6830,1857993055,81%2071,57
Centurion Action X102357,4968263450,47%2164,48
TVP T 50/51102384,7164652250,19%2270,01
Kranvagn103227,6392239558,48%3526,24
Object 430U102557,4185636856,52%2620,14
Panzer 58 Mutz 81695,6490236857,07%2870,22
FV4005 Stage II102665,6780831857,55%2483,59
Object 277103200,0196928354,06%3110,33
Char Mle. 75 92208,93106627261,03%3936,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82162,96106727160,89%3091,77
Centurion Mk. 7/191794,3864726648,87%2031,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81951,92109024964,26%2826,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 81429,6363224545,71%1962,62
T-34-85M 6763,8547123253,88%1344,44
Centurion Mk. I81212,3056223054,78%1919,26
AE Phase I 92637,28106822565,33%3354,23
STG Guard 81795,8780121457,01%2953,16
Chieftain Mk. 6 103518,74107920658,25%3568,59
BZ-75103503,21107020463,73%3523,03
Vz. 55103024,5378419855,05%2723,13
SFAC 105 83000,22117118960,85%3786,76
M415496,4333317859,55%882,05
M53/M5591203,3455617541,71%1110,18
KV-26612,8540817451,72%1004,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68712,3652617352,02%1389,11
T675685,9144916561,21%1884,00
Panhard EBR 909795,7254116150,93%1175,26
T92 HMC101646,6975614358,74%1475,80
Škoda T 56 82336,68114914259,86%2932,48
AMX ELC bis5572,7646413566,67%2593,15
T26E5 81478,8083312654,76%2321,54
Strv 103B103069,0278912250,00%2832,14
Crusader6411,6633411954,62%1385,72
Stinger 103678,36107411455,26%3423,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3388,8348211258,93%2737,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4339,9528310748,60%896,44
Black Rock 113895,77123110762,62%3643,85
Comet7970,1569210560,95%1961,68
IS-6 B 81558,6881910453,85%2090,91
CS-63102813,5297110356,31%2750,24
Škoda T 5092048,2782210250,98%2449,68
UDES 0381595,356699749,48%1848,13
M446908,814709746,39%1868,63
Strv 103-092096,887649465,96%2200,64
KV-15621,104639366,67%1575,69
DBV-152 103490,549609260,87%2856,59
T-34-3 81859,298999151,65%2701,69
TNH T Vz. 5192107,197988950,56%2205,55
AMX 50 B102997,289108556,47%2884,15
T-54 first prototype 81271,196188447,62%1767,88
IS-M81495,307348360,24%2052,97
M374189,412168056,25%546,71
BZ-79114237,1110718038,75%3275,71
STB-1103051,8210367960,76%3131,44
StuG III Ausf. G5535,954097860,26%1394,16
Emil II92766,0411157751,95%3539,36
VK 72.01 (K) 104061,8811867664,47%3341,88
Emil I81793,619647554,67%2486,45
SU-15271463,587207266,67%2608,54
Super Conqueror103115,0310177154,93%2973,13
Jagdpanzer IV6665,384056953,62%1280,03
BZ-16681716,238936949,28%2333,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5515,993476960,87%1284,95
Obsidian 81868,0310796947,83%2839,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6971,826606858,82%2847,82
M40/M4381103,295706654,55%1179,41
IS71266,677426454,69%2145,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007634,643766446,88%875,15
TNH 105/100081508,428326451,56%2219,20
XM57 82307,9510836464,06%2658,68
Jagdtiger Prototype 82210,199596456,25%2643,32
EMIL 1951 82571,6611846454,69%3742,11
M4A1 Sherman5609,376056360,32%2115,92
M1271057,166206355,56%1620,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81354,815006344,44%1395,74
T-345419,903466253,23%1314,96
Vz. 68 Squall 81102,578056157,38%2203,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101851,477945850,00%2356,15
Type 5 Heavy104369,5112395759,65%4135,63
SU-130PM 82450,5310685558,18%3374,09
AMX M4 mle. 54103520,1110955461,11%3390,99
AMX 105 AM mle. 474220,892165354,72%686,23
AMX 12 t6550,394815141,18%1739,74
E 100102988,4010565056,00%2872,35
Char Futur 4 92257,887505048,00%2081,97
T2071152,415634959,18%2055,54
Leo71265,207034959,18%2127,44
SDP wz 66 Grom 82234,319924946,94%2814,24
T18 HMC3170,981944847,92%723,21
Object 43092102,707854641,30%2255,56
Cobra 92845,1710384652,17%3191,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92932,7811754562,22%3489,17
122 TM 82018,539144560,00%2899,79
Spähpanzer Ru 25191115,808304459,09%1911,34
A-205195,022794362,79%688,05
CS-5992304,398944143,90%2567,80
Hotchkiss EBR7487,074134153,66%903,92
Ares 8592812,9512064158,54%3828,14
Covenanter5278,152934060,00%1005,73
ELC EVEN 90 8973,739504062,50%2344,48
Concept 1B 93456,0813034057,50%3628,90
Ikv 1035496,773043943,59%1289,63
Object 140103923,8512673961,54%4505,64
Alecto4443,553253860,53%1444,22
Vz. 44-171538,9210093764,86%2674,35
BZ-6892408,979913655,56%2494,98
T-505269,443223655,56%912,28
leKpz Borkenkäfer112385,7210013650,00%3179,99
Lorraine 39L AM3161,201993565,71%561,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 103127,549473548,57%2134,75
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92841,5711923562,86%3374,95
AMX 50 Foch93099,5611923262,50%3840,65
T28 Concept 71215,137883253,13%2065,59
Škoda T 256949,655813138,71%2067,14
SU-76G FT4881,235913148,39%2692,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5521,395563151,61%1506,11
T-284373,903053046,67%1274,04
AMX 404294,702683046,67%1117,65
FV3046725,904553036,67%1238,74
Sexton II3163,621402934,48%442,80
T110E4103222,6210402962,07%3319,62
E 65 Zwilling 82646,6211572944,83%2869,28
Object 703 Version II 82463,9312382958,62%3493,29
UDES 15/16103365,9312172871,43%3220,53
IS-6 81420,367092871,43%1854,14
AMX 50 Foch B103373,7110762860,71%3308,05
Panhard AMD 178B6647,005012853,57%2351,20
FV229 Contender92591,439702842,86%2661,40
BT-22294,414662774,07%2197,54
M8A14308,482492737,04%667,61
Marder 38T4471,563752755,56%1344,00
Ikv 65 Alt II61059,466452653,85%2347,22
Wespe3154,191212630,77%331,50
Marder II3256,882282552,00%773,58
P.43 bis61240,837112441,67%2509,23
M7 Priest3120,541752450,00%205,21
NC 70 Błyskawica103147,5010782470,83%3387,31
FV227 Conceiver81824,889832454,17%2213,38
T77 82223,9611462466,67%3308,58
IS-381253,616512334,78%1176,52
IS-2 shielded 71234,915952356,52%1765,72
Charioteer Nomad 81481,707522347,83%1495,62
Conqueror92651,5912322272,73%3329,19
Renault UE 573203,552342268,18%731,27
T-1092042,8610602263,64%2639,23
BT-74171,483012157,14%543,93
M3 Lee4407,763222166,67%1817,54
Sav m/434303,952272147,62%679,84
FV230 Canopener103151,9511602166,67%2913,49
T 55A 92849,1010122166,67%3538,01
Vz. 71 Tesák101553,758492060,00%1717,87
KV-1S61051,705322070,00%2245,96
Ares 90103025,3010812065,00%3135,17
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91909,009112045,00%3167,83
AMX 50 12092906,8911801978,95%3588,75
Caernarvon81771,8411161968,42%2541,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4312,473311963,16%1177,05
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82449,4711841968,42%3292,93
Ashbringer 103875,1611011957,89%3427,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5498,263401952,63%1242,08
Hotchkiss H352209,632591650,00%955,64
Black Prince71318,639191662,50%2066,86
CS-5381237,387281650,00%1753,43
Coccodrillo 103593,5611421662,50%3248,56
Grille 15103046,259031662,50%2670,86
Ares 7581707,1310571662,50%2459,89
M10 RBFM 5497,943841662,50%1077,09
Ikv 723226,332231560,00%629,75
AMX 13 7571372,479371553,33%3409,78
60G FT5474,274531566,67%1108,50
Valentine AT4235,472161580,00%729,59
Object 70493367,1311491566,67%3394,69
BZ-5872040,6010831553,33%3428,92
40TP Habicha6621,364801421,43%969,41
M26 Pershing8753,435401421,43%713,08
Challenger7949,574521450,00%1310,30
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81485,367741457,14%2267,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103093,3810701361,54%2887,85
M2 Medium Tank3267,232471330,77%1015,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93098,8511571384,62%3177,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82090,159301361,54%2536,30
Tiger-Maus 92738,7710501353,85%3242,65
Object 432U114261,5414031376,92%4091,73
Lorraine 40 t 81458,857311353,85%1608,56
SDP 58 Kilana81601,588701258,33%1603,86
Type 5782571,0013601275,00%3670,56
FV224 Chopper72239,4213691266,67%4138,08
T26E5 Patriot 81887,7510001241,67%2602,18
M3G FT3275,273271163,64%927,36
Strv S1 8852,274621136,36%650,15
CS-4471884,0013251080,00%4120,85
Type 95 Heavy4559,903381040,00%2346,33
AMX 383288,302311020,00%918,72
AMX 13 57 71868,2015411090,00%5065,09
SDP 57 Gowika71431,33750944,44%2306,82
Renault FT AC2167,33150933,33%457,08
Cruiser Mk. III3178,56328944,44%763,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2158,33181944,44%497,68
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)279,33140955,56%386,11
TS-54 81843,671244977,78%2517,30
Toro 92373,78913955,56%2485,56
T-463218,63261850,00%925,30
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92899,131165862,50%3892,68
Windhund 82671,501156862,50%4524,97
BT-7 artillery 3464,50453837,50%1569,81
Fauteur113049,88980850,00%2218,06
Type 97 Chi-Ha3217,43226757,14%735,72
T-4481109,86879771,43%1603,36
M5 Stuart470,71190728,57%0,00
UDES 1693169,141372757,14%4478,57
FV2078966,57996785,71%1203,78
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82238,431157771,43%3215,94
VK 75.01 (K) 81791,291069757,14%2297,29
M41D 8639,00612742,86%925,10
M3 Stuart3275,17375683,33%1387,78
LT vz. 383227,673286100,00%1085,76
Renault FT 75 BS2165,50181683,33%1043,89
P.435859,678806100,00%3633,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7820,17453633,33%872,92
SU-76M470,83154683,33%261,00
T56 GMC3311,17308666,67%1244,89
Pz.Kpfw. I2195,83323666,67%1046,31
AMBT 81114,83554616,67%1060,43
T-45 2282,17349650,00%1683,53
Bretagne Panther 61347,83851650,00%2894,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5460,17524666,67%1369,95
Strv m/38259,60159520,00%3,10
Strv 7461370,60664580,00%3179,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison388,20163560,00%221,20
Panzerjäger I2214,00212540,00%633,35
T-262158,00190540,00%664,30
Type 91 Heavy3531,20412560,00%2746,30
T3 HMC220,6087560,00%169,48
Vz. 63P112806,40780520,00%1869,16
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92837,201119560,00%3121,01
Loyd Gun Carriage2154,80169540,00%1008,56
XM66F 82041,60935540,00%2301,13
Caliban 81063,40821560,00%1321,99
Udarniy 83195,801514580,00%5141,47
Leox 92601,601058560,00%2420,79
Chi-Ni2273,25306450,00%1693,33
T1 Cunningham1315,00470475,00%2661,49
Renault FT1110,75172425,00%430,67
25TP KSUST II50,0093425,00%0,00
ARL 446978,00716450,00%2238,69
AT-12316,25331475,00%1650,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs421,25193450,00%97,08
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82274,501000450,00%3623,57
T-34 shielded 5693,7533040,00%2088,88
TBT 92825,251033450,00%2879,49
Stridsyxa 82507,751271450,00%3449,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2287,67535333,33%1727,13
M22291,335393100,00%1733,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2297,67410366,67%1517,76
T1 HMC298,67332366,67%579,19
STA-18792,0021130,00%681,89
Type T-345962,33487366,67%2949,26
T2 Medium Tank2172,00201333,33%693,04
CC-46 Pancernik 92656,3312703100,00%2774,95
VK 30.01 (P)62428,3316373100,00%7153,94
Birch Gun4118,67139333,33%141,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71054,3310463100,00%1752,73
T-29 3211,00184333,33%475,97
Primo Victoria 81078,67651333,33%997,40
Prototipo 6 82899,331328366,67%4033,47
Husarz 82216,3312413100,00%2331,17
Saryuda 91323,33637366,67%1020,74
Yong Bing 92449,67780333,33%2262,69
Terrifiant 93992,0016133100,00%3747,29
Kolohousenka1254,50364250,00%1607,28
LT vz. 352254,503652100,00%1375,67
Strv m/40L384,507620,00%18,07
10TP3154,50168250,00%428,31
M2 Light2203,00315250,00%672,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III3184,00167250,00%529,32
Pvlvv fm/422217,504892100,00%983,82
Leichttraktor1220,004012100,00%1422,81
O-I62679,0014102100,00%4606,45
Somua SAu 40453,505220,00%0,00
Sturer Emil7966,507482100,00%1420,94
FCM 362282,004232100,00%1551,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8691,50550250,00%976,75
Object 70592457,009342100,00%3173,27
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81714,50888250,00%2601,36
King Tiger (Captured) 71169,50772250,00%1562,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,0015510,00%342,48
Strv fm/21146,009410,00%0,00
M661865,0061810,00%2421,98
M5A1 Stuart41124,0012241100,00%7165,19
MS-11294,004281100,00%2238,38
SU-1820,00710,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1227,0021110,00%1036,43
BDR G1 B51116,009511100,00%2408,21
Object 268102833,0039210,00%2029,76
Achilles6562,0012510,00%650,84
T-602285,0017010,00%1038,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5315,0021710,00%651,39
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2101,0020010,00%119,01
Tiger 131 60,006910,00%0,00
L-60 2172,0037810,00%885,75
M16/43 Sahariano 31023,0013191100,00%4002,65
Cromwell B 61470,0084210,00%2210,38
T78 62583,0015741100,00%6635,93
Super Hellcat 73536,0020731100,00%7244,52
121B 106439,0021871100,00%10834,40
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81893,0016071100,00%1923,24
Chi-Go 72538,0074610,00%2618,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2026-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-08
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-25
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-28
Left: 2025-09-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-10
Left: 2025-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-22
Left: 2025-08-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-06
Left: 2025-07-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-24
Left: 2025-06-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-16
Left: 2025-05-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-16
Left: 2025-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-03
Left: 2025-04-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-07-13
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-07-08
Left: 2024-07-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-30
Left: 2024-06-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-06
Left: 2024-05-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-19
Left: 2024-04-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-13
Left: 2019-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2020-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-12
Left: 2021-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-05
Left: 2020-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-17
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-30
Left: 2020-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-04
Left: 2016-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-03
Left: 2019-12-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-25
Left: 2017-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-17
Left: 2016-05-13