33Kapec

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-01-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47565460340
Ø Tier7,088,009,879,80
Victories2381750,07%4100,00%3355,00%17651,76%
Defeats2307548,51%00,00%2745,00%16147,35%
Draws6731,41%00,00%00,00%30,88%
Battles survived962720,24%00,00%35,00%216,18%
Tanks destroyed344750,7241,00490,822160,64
Destruction ratio0,911,000,860,68
Tanks spotted519561,09133,251051,755821,71
Damage dealt1.010,231.575,003.178,372.750,47
Capture points279230,5900,0000,00730,21
Defense points184230,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience476,441.193,001.073,30950,59
WN71033,591737,961526,611292,21
WN81278,143456,392647,502146,03
Total
Battles47565
Ø Tier7,08
Victories2381750,07%
Defeats2307548,51%
Draws6731,41%
Battles survived962720,24%
Tanks destroyed344750,72
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted519561,09
Damage dealt1.010,23
Capture points279230,59
Defense points184230,39
Experience476,44
WN71033,59
WN81278,14
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted133,25
Damage dealt1.575,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.193,00
WN71737,96
WN83456,39
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,87
Victories3355,00%
Defeats2745,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived35,00%
Tanks destroyed490,82
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1051,75
Damage dealt3.178,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.073,30
WN71526,61
WN82647,50
Past 30 days
Battles340
Ø Tier9,80
Victories17651,76%
Defeats16147,35%
Draws30,88%
Battles survived216,18%
Tanks destroyed2160,64
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted5821,71
Damage dealt2.750,47
Capture points730,21
Defense points00,00
Experience950,59
WN71292,21
WN82146,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience295,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats758,33%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt792,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,42
Experience295,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt315,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5112,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience236,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt315,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points5112,75
Experience236,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1544000
Victories69745,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80952,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48331,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9650,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10630,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,450,000,000,00
Capture points17081,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12240,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience335,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1544
Victories69745,14%
Defeats80952,40%
Draws382,46%
Battles survived48331,28%
Tanks destroyed9650,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted10630,69
Damage dealt678,45
Capture points17081,11
Defense points12240,79
Experience335,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,880,000,000,00
Capture points1172,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience541,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2562,50%
Defeats1332,50%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived1947,50%
Tanks destroyed230,58
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted290,73
Damage dealt1.181,88
Capture points1172,93
Defense points140,35
Experience541,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1177000
Victories85772,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32027,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53945,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8940,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11010,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.398,580,000,000,00
Capture points20351,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points49394,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.094,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles1177
Victories85772,81%
Defeats32027,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived53945,79%
Tanks destroyed8940,76
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted11010,94
Damage dealt2.398,58
Capture points20351,73
Defense points49394,20
Experience1.094,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience108,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.266,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience108,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (234)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381022,25476328748,34%1114,27
Type 59 8861,40496244145,96%986,81
T-1091190,42461228146,12%1033,90
SU-1006637,13357184648,97%1119,65
IS-4101447,73476168545,58%1014,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5451,07360139354,85%1286,74
KV-15496,53325127647,26%968,08
VK 30.01 (P)6580,82377126051,51%961,36
KV-856596,09341111449,10%930,48
M10 Wolverine5477,35323104251,44%1136,84
M18 Hellcat6517,58318103345,40%779,25
E 7591155,63468100347,46%941,05
T-1506543,1234394446,29%764,66
T110E5102882,2692692258,57%2488,09
Škoda T 56 82482,53115490762,95%2744,77
KV-26618,2037688351,19%1035,67
G.W. Panther7878,4838587447,60%1081,87
212A91144,3138885246,36%1023,71
S35 CA5488,4531666354,30%1124,75
Tiger II81080,2548661648,86%1275,70
Kranvagn102689,5088457554,43%2177,21
S-5171036,8038556149,38%1347,31
ISU-1528806,7235555640,83%615,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5392,8532850851,77%1012,77
VK 36.01 (H)6687,5446250654,74%1303,74
FV4005 Stage II101627,0657749250,00%1128,05
SU-1527822,1539549051,63%1176,80
Grille5634,2630048446,90%1574,09
Churchill III 5445,7344447947,81%840,27
M1039979,6243045644,96%740,48
SU-855470,9428443852,51%1120,04
T-832 81949,31103140359,06%2290,73
T-448513,0737639647,47%478,35
Object 430U102541,3476538656,22%2231,03
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4345,9633638052,63%903,94
IS-6 B 81812,0698037456,68%2269,11
Marder 38T4413,0333134263,45%1247,73
T-284150,4219233951,03%311,49
Lorraine 40 t 81112,1055333744,21%1153,74
T-549922,1050232743,12%704,74
AMX 105 AM mle. 474318,2322731448,73%1081,44
Hummel6925,8437629054,14%1589,44
AMX 12 t6290,9733727551,64%642,85
Tiger (P)7762,9044026353,99%969,17
T-62A101496,4758125342,29%1067,20
Škoda T 245339,6527825248,41%816,20
AltProto AMX 30 81828,19103625257,94%2452,00
Jagdpanther7877,2638624645,12%1145,44
T328944,0545124445,90%951,85
T1 HMC2123,6214722948,91%610,60
T57 Heavy102904,9893722857,02%2455,00
Tiger I7711,2345822743,61%765,07
T-34-856553,6646122756,83%1097,67
T-437653,4243522548,00%973,78
Object 277102809,4692222356,50%2313,47
Object 25791206,6448521646,30%1065,05
Leichttraktor164,8511420550,73%143,02
T-345262,5824419845,45%516,35
Charioteer81193,0357619645,41%1198,69
IS7618,2939219144,50%670,65
M-V-Y103086,32103418864,36%2642,10
SU-130PM 81202,8566918847,34%1029,13
LTP 3176,1621818847,87%741,79
Jagdpanzer IV6518,2432118352,46%954,61
AE Phase I 91986,7676017552,00%1892,13
T297977,2353316855,95%1257,32
Miel 81612,6586315854,43%1703,86
T-46387,1113714946,98%164,95
E 100102414,7487914756,46%2025,75
Leopard 1102112,6878413654,41%1682,36
Object 140101804,7355813145,80%1310,97
Leopard Prototyp A91962,1889513056,92%1936,34
T-50593,2625512152,07%149,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5432,3827312049,17%911,06
Buryan 92991,69113011555,65%2634,68
M7 Priest3463,1026211352,21%1596,08
Somua SAu 404329,8026210851,85%934,08
XM57 81319,7967810246,08%1010,70
Object 43091503,9365510160,40%1465,91
SU-85B4184,781899853,06%327,17
Emil II92157,178689549,47%1986,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4108,971859152,75%136,06
SU-76M4177,541879148,35%343,16
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113464,4210359149,45%2164,82
Patton the Tank 91359,826649158,24%1322,05
Cruiser Mk. III3131,881829050,00%476,36
T1 Heavy5388,893138750,57%678,10
IS-7101975,596108750,57%1589,87
Kampfpanzer 67103062,419858554,12%2353,57
AMX 13 757454,263468442,86%752,21
T803113941,4612078464,29%3017,49
T7 Combat Car 257,371318345,78%83,07
StuG III Ausf. G5335,613108257,32%690,58
Super Conqueror102857,599378052,50%2340,10
Conqueror92712,2511267963,29%2895,57
FV4004 Conway91370,864877640,79%1098,01
M66474,204087545,33%526,78
Pz.Kpfw. II299,811397447,30%241,52
T1 Cunningham149,621157346,58%80,43
Object 261101218,314377243,06%914,31
AMX AC mle. 467453,463377258,33%552,23
ARL V396348,152727251,39%498,92
60TP Lewandowskiego102964,749337055,71%2364,85
Emil I81424,848446956,52%1698,97
Achilles6645,354016955,07%1180,56
Škoda T 256419,292826339,68%532,05
Indien-Panzer81061,655616338,10%1095,02
M374298,201896154,10%1097,75
Object 268 Version V 101491,826346150,82%922,70
AMX 50 B102261,737385938,98%1464,48
Birch Gun4170,071955750,88%510,13
Wespe3345,832445453,70%1441,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4287,723005362,26%807,45
T404290,422205250,00%639,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102225,026545246,15%1504,30
AT 1581917,5710205156,86%2374,70
SU-10181240,567035060,00%1410,29
T-50-2 6308,262905056,00%782,89
Light Mk. VIC 292,531604748,94%329,75
Leo7939,267004656,52%1425,77
Renault UE 573234,412384665,22%880,56
M48A5 Patton102393,598574650,00%2068,03
Pz.Kpfw. 5582776,0413254663,04%2999,24
Versuchspanzer 5792681,0710454650,00%2558,56
BT-22122,201474551,11%449,07
Waffenträger auf E 100101924,277154555,56%1239,21
Jagdtiger92189,309414459,09%1891,47
BT-7482,071344355,81%163,14
Object 70492031,918544362,79%1693,48
M3 Lee4194,522204235,71%461,89
M5A1 Stuart4174,572364252,38%461,93
A-20561,542074153,66%142,85
Sexton II3163,001664153,66%625,52
Challenger7722,324854148,78%830,17
T-34-3 81379,769764165,85%1804,65
T-45 2117,181813953,85%450,73
Tortoise92632,0511163772,97%2357,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2124,561753644,44%449,66
Covenanter5133,312053641,67%194,54
AMX ELC bis5182,292203444,12%396,07
Vz. 55102738,448183237,50%1755,82
SU-100M171087,066033161,29%1540,56
VK 100.01 (P)81486,688793151,61%1831,32
GSOR the TANK 91703,617683158,06%1712,68
MS-1152,071373040,00%11,97
T1E6 274,371393043,33%127,52
Jagdpanzer E 100102724,078132955,17%2021,31
Type 98 Ke-Ni3156,481792748,15%496,28
45TP Habicha71286,898602751,85%1705,26
KV-37945,744082737,04%991,57
T-29 3241,742692755,56%863,15
Crusader6216,692402665,38%593,83
Caernarvon81630,0410192568,00%2055,63
Maus103336,5611282572,00%3688,45
Marder II3193,751852445,83%439,80
M46 Patton92015,8810792479,17%2132,97
T3092542,3011622382,61%2451,95
ST-I9499,094632236,36%135,50
AMX AC mle. 4881549,688102259,09%1831,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,822182245,45%235,26
T2071703,7610602166,67%3180,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8800,333302128,57%618,49
Pawlack Tank61137,197822157,14%1998,64
SU-263175,001482045,00%303,73
Bishop5397,402482050,00%775,88
BT-7 artillery 3285,803812065,00%1184,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E365,211721957,89%172,95
M26 Pershing82037,9510891973,68%2894,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs473,471381942,11%27,87
Renault FT AC2177,262141947,37%618,22
Löwe 81379,957931963,16%1492,18
Panhard AMD 178B6218,672921850,00%409,85
M-VI-Y92296,6711521877,78%2439,56
T6981719,889191752,94%2452,54
T54E192886,3511171752,94%3449,46
Stinger 102341,718161747,06%1505,46
Object 268102186,077191553,33%1513,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3157,291861450,00%418,74
T-26270,43901442,86%109,78
AT-1296,931421464,29%341,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,851811376,92%406,08
P26/404358,182891163,64%1011,62
Black Prince71609,9111101163,64%2925,13
M2 Medium Tank3153,091831154,55%487,78
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,551521154,55%871,76
TS-54 81317,0910131181,82%1529,78
StuG IV 5188,641571127,27%166,55
50TP prototyp 81740,708621040,00%1689,42
40TP Habicha61016,707111040,00%2123,89
Tetrarch 2174,402791040,00%778,76
WZ-111 model 6 82084,7011521070,00%2477,27
AMX 404172,22189955,56%550,62
Strv 746807,50725862,50%1564,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6383,75255837,50%586,84
43 M. Toldi III 346,6395837,50%24,55
Ikv 723156,43170742,86%260,53
Renault FT162,3392616,67%91,08
Lorraine 39L AM3109,83128650,00%219,20
Ikv 103550,00159666,67%254,38
Panzerjäger I2100,6798633,33%123,26
Valentine AT4381,33170616,67%840,44
T110E4103933,17956650,00%2484,94
FV217 Badger102010,33784650,00%1219,95
SU-18285,254440,00%241,88
T56 GMC3208,75178425,00%582,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6669,75468475,00%2258,54
T26E3 Eagle 7 7802,50507425,00%803,50
Fantôme 91381,00583450,00%1020,64
10TP378,67105333,33%29,22
M-II-Y72626,3314913100,00%4630,13
Windhund 81278,00477366,67%1277,14
MTLS-1G14 391,67154366,67%332,67
Char de transition 6753,67565333,33%892,07
Strv fm/211115,502382100,00%669,13
Fiat 3000129,503520,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2156,50172250,00%774,02
Renault NC-31124,005120,00%0,00
Sav m/434113,0010620,00%24,91
Churchill VII62638,5017472100,00%8645,07
AMX 3830,00113250,00%92,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,0015720,00%690,33
T-116 3273,504392100,00%1256,40
MKA 2243,503562100,00%1051,02
Caliban 81646,50822250,00%1843,05
L-60 256,00150250,00%133,64
Kolohousenka180,001591100,00%396,11
Renault FT 75 BS20,00610,00%0,00
D12157,004781100,00%844,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,006610,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3250,005271100,00%994,91
T3 HMC2198,004741100,00%999,82
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5549,0032910,00%1076,98
Super Hellcat 70,005461100,00%261,00
Straussler V–4/40 3219,0016610,00%489,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-01-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-07
Left: 2025-09-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-07
Left: 2025-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-22
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-09
Left: 2025-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-13
Left: 2025-03-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-28
Left: 2025-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-12
Left: 2025-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2024-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-01
Left: 2024-08-11