33BOGATYP

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43313103576
Ø Tier7,469,309,319,08
Victories2107948,67%550,00%1645,71%3242,11%
Defeats2169850,10%550,00%1954,29%4255,26%
Draws5361,24%00,00%00,00%22,63%
Battles survived670715,48%00,00%411,43%79,21%
Tanks destroyed276870,6430,30210,60380,50
Destruction ratio0,760,300,680,55
Tanks spotted691081,6060,60471,341091,43
Damage dealt805,871.054,80980,311.040,32
Capture points303630,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points116350,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience443,49445,00482,20459,11
WN7897,27566,37706,58650,41
WN8974,59829,81768,70895,41
Total
Battles43313
Ø Tier7,46
Victories2107948,67%
Defeats2169850,10%
Draws5361,24%
Battles survived670715,48%
Tanks destroyed276870,64
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted691081,60
Damage dealt805,87
Capture points303630,70
Defense points116350,27
Experience443,49
WN7897,27
WN8974,59
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,30
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt1.054,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience445,00
WN7566,37
WN8829,81
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,31
Victories1645,71%
Defeats1954,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived411,43%
Tanks destroyed210,60
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted471,34
Damage dealt980,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience482,20
WN7706,58
WN8768,70
Past 30 days
Battles76
Ø Tier9,08
Victories3242,11%
Defeats4255,26%
Draws22,63%
Battles survived79,21%
Tanks destroyed380,50
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted1091,43
Damage dealt1.040,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience459,11
WN7650,41
WN8895,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt934,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience130,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt934,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience130,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1226,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt527,420,000,000,00
Capture points481,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience276,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2044,44%
Defeats2555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1226,67%
Tanks destroyed260,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted300,67
Damage dealt527,42
Capture points481,07
Defense points00,00
Experience276,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles930000
Victories46850,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46249,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32134,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5470,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10701,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,370,000,000,00
Capture points12561,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points30793,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience554,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles930
Victories46850,32%
Defeats46249,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived32134,52%
Tanks destroyed5470,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted10701,15
Damage dealt1.039,37
Capture points12561,35
Defense points30793,31
Experience554,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles352000
Victories12635,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21761,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8624,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4681,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,050,000,000,00
Capture points3040,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3941,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience343,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles352
Victories12635,80%
Defeats21761,65%
Draws92,56%
Battles survived8624,43%
Tanks destroyed1870,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted4681,33
Damage dealt723,05
Capture points3040,86
Defense points3941,12
Experience343,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt1.215,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (314)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8593,11540350950,84%1114,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81107,09516208449,14%1089,69
T34 81000,86448192047,29%1070,91
T-1091300,44522138050,00%1223,74
SU-130PM 81159,92540114948,22%1075,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5414,4236288951,97%1076,10
T-1506672,0240577352,39%1145,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8445,6038377146,69%610,48
T110E4101497,9741874342,13%934,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8650,4647169750,93%1176,89
KV-856568,0734362452,88%904,28
T499632,0241662042,74%693,19
Panhard EBR 10510800,0755462046,77%771,04
IS7720,9039957547,48%898,22
KV-15431,2131653549,35%824,85
FV201 (A45) 7792,5248052752,56%1095,00
E 25 7701,5739947746,75%873,19
Churchill III 5487,0148746050,65%1009,69
T3091329,4047745646,93%1058,24
T54E191407,3847845248,23%1264,99
IS-7101331,3245845042,00%863,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5300,6429844650,00%705,25
AMX 12 t6500,9140742252,37%1441,60
Manticore10926,0058042147,74%957,60
212A91223,3945038648,45%1203,64
E 5091129,4746737145,82%943,58
Object 261101256,3549136845,11%1019,32
IS-38975,4748036449,18%1039,04
SU-85B4504,9038235251,99%1504,07
T28 Prototype81082,4746535148,15%1152,70
KV-48878,4245533451,80%933,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5386,0833333446,71%917,34
FV3046510,7630432650,00%851,44
Jagdpanzer E 100101540,3348232248,14%1029,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8892,4254432153,27%918,71
E 7591219,9748931849,06%1032,88
SU-14-28950,6437331546,03%1040,19
S-517686,9731930147,51%779,96
StuG III Ausf. G5429,7827330049,67%939,37
Jagdpanther7855,2842329349,15%1146,14
Jagdpanther II81198,0543329246,58%1265,48
Jagdtiger91648,7750329147,77%1456,33
Panther7683,4341928047,86%991,07
SU-85I 5465,6732127546,91%899,86
Caernarvon8829,3845726848,88%842,99
T25/27834,6843526853,36%1229,21
STA-18697,5244426551,70%800,98
A-20599,8122426048,46%149,45
Tiger II81004,9347725752,53%1114,01
Tiger 131 6728,6945325454,72%1259,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9822,7342524948,59%667,38
M8A14346,7127824651,63%888,23
M127656,6931521348,36%728,75
T57 Heavy101625,6549020945,45%1120,15
Panther II8849,5746820850,00%1032,70
SU-1006662,7438420548,29%1133,96
Sturmpanzer I Bison3330,7330519454,64%1428,25
T-448678,9645619247,92%744,38
Prototipo Standard B91160,2549118942,33%911,42
Conqueror91122,1846518946,56%853,25
M40/M438970,7146518749,20%945,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 8827,7960217749,72%977,66
Jagdpanzer IV6577,1935016650,60%1024,57
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6491,1837416652,41%869,18
Object 26391144,8063216553,94%915,87
O-Ho8568,7443316243,83%395,04
E 100101130,7847915944,65%654,59
KV-26642,5037815951,57%1087,91
AMX 13 757612,6539815849,37%1319,46
T376342,0135015740,76%710,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101090,2947315341,18%664,38
T 55A 91188,5551715046,67%1051,25
UDES 1691056,9750914747,62%869,02
Covenanter5131,6520214755,10%314,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68452,6954414057,86%725,50
Char Futur 4 91220,9064113847,83%939,90
M18 Hellcat6561,4346313754,74%931,14
T95E2 8795,3746613647,79%928,17
O-Ni7792,9346713344,36%905,61
SU-100M17906,4142313250,00%1307,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10755,1454013244,70%639,74
Leopard 1101488,7366313144,27%986,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81011,8153112850,00%1036,75
P.44 Pantera8726,7641712743,31%719,66
Progetto C50 mod. 6691061,6157212745,67%843,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 548955,8754512650,79%957,96
G.W. Tiger (P)8962,5646012542,40%902,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri7796,5446112452,42%1229,21
UDES 14 Alt 58939,1652511855,08%1195,78
Black Prince7792,6451211747,86%996,85
SU-855379,8825111346,90%753,01
M446565,4630511360,18%1045,42
T-284188,6020211258,04%509,10
Churchill I5512,4937111146,85%1087,11
T-549789,9549910944,04%589,13
M24 Chaffee5193,3729010949,54%479,58
VK 30.02 (M)6474,0137510844,44%728,43
Type 4 Chi-To6531,1935310442,31%879,36
UDES 15/16101452,6956210448,08%1006,04
Panhard EBR 909542,5148210346,60%590,79
SU-263128,5612510145,54%174,41
Hotchkiss EBR7417,4138210151,49%765,74
Super Hellcat 7693,0646810142,57%828,92
HWK 128496,214609942,42%618,07
Škoda T 5091200,976109850,00%1014,46
M10391212,154829839,80%883,37
ST-I91209,474979744,33%990,60
M415521,762799648,96%835,74
T675411,612759639,58%790,97
LHMTV8523,365189650,00%842,83
Crusader6208,592009444,68%421,98
FV215b (183) 101168,653819442,55%635,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4114,311759147,25%99,89
Churchill VII6594,384049152,75%1006,37
FV601 Saladin8831,185229041,11%788,68
M46 Patton91029,515558942,70%718,56
Panhard AMD 178B6381,933588948,31%1008,48
KV-37825,824608854,55%1102,72
LT-432 8543,225438751,72%892,38
Leo7742,644668651,16%1135,16
SU-1018858,854838538,82%746,38
Bisonte C45 81135,825828554,12%1200,43
T3281116,885748451,19%1170,70
AMX ELC bis5287,202938442,86%812,02
XM551 Sheridan10866,874378240,24%735,89
Emil I8954,675308146,91%943,84
O-I Experimental5319,993328153,09%493,71
Cromwell6493,453607753,25%917,45
Bofors Tornvagn 8825,685147740,26%650,36
Object 268 Version 4101441,865247643,42%832,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,441887558,67%459,93
O-I6640,995087548,00%1051,47
StuG IV 5381,262857455,41%917,02
T1 Heavy5451,843317350,68%834,80
Object 277101320,275097343,84%842,38
Emil II91123,255677241,67%785,88
Alecto4233,551917149,30%513,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9796,727167157,75%1204,19
Spähpanzer Ru 2519827,117477057,14%1207,68
T-262126,101416939,13%422,41
GSR 3301 Setter7435,184066839,71%740,89
TVP VTU Koncept8547,674266640,91%441,45
SU-122A5275,852146645,45%470,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,381326541,54%278,30
T-505203,752976553,85%592,19
FV215b 101047,774326435,94%510,05
AMX 13 57 GF 7570,235306144,26%920,25
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79841,075326046,67%546,71
E 50 Ausf. M101326,265905749,12%991,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu5346,182945556,36%913,41
Leopard 120 Verbessert111478,715295536,36%796,53
Super Conqueror101288,404435335,85%707,52
T207579,944094938,78%640,58
P.435343,983144843,75%778,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7611,445214854,17%1256,81
SU-182122,83954736,17%518,44
Type 1 Chi-He4243,692694555,56%730,96
Cruiser Mk. III383,581334564,44%326,02
Matilda4190,802034438,64%277,79
T1E6 246,681034450,00%95,85
STG Guard 8715,264634351,16%716,86
T288984,176084148,78%936,11
TS-54 8930,786384151,22%915,76
T-463136,031824057,50%502,28
Ikv 1035377,082954050,00%880,49
G.W. Panther7750,755894055,00%870,78
T1 Cunningham1127,792543943,59%627,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4147,311993969,23%480,73
SU-76M4220,002213756,76%588,26
FSV Scheme A7688,956483756,76%1060,26
M4A1 Sherman5349,584083641,67%673,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65101488,256263647,22%1016,72
Marder II3142,531743658,33%368,86
Birch Gun4251,722033644,44%724,33
Škoda T 56 8892,115383652,78%730,37
Type 63 8803,695933554,29%735,25
T28 Concept 71008,515223551,43%1503,12
MT-256205,363023339,39%340,96
LTG7394,315093246,88%634,02
Object 252U 8932,425493154,84%921,94
Valentine AT4246,402003043,33%580,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6330,762332934,48%308,14
T9591269,414342934,48%739,23
M3 Lee4279,542552864,29%1090,50
STB-110954,754662846,43%547,84
MS-1137,411002748,15%61,76
T-437661,044812748,15%1017,90
Object 140101605,566142762,96%1382,25
T-34 shielded 5315,703242759,26%748,46
P.43 bis6425,813132657,69%705,56
FCM 36 Pak 40 3293,382772657,69%785,96
Sexton I 3237,462512638,46%623,09
BT-74105,962012470,83%351,56
Strv 746593,175312458,33%1046,38
Panzerjäger I2102,391232347,83%205,41
M5 Stuart490,222292360,87%191,15
T110E5101484,137792347,83%1073,04
FV1066 Senlac 8322,043652326,09%288,26
50TP prototyp 8946,055722254,55%922,28
Lorraine 50 t 9986,144472236,36%657,62
HWK 30 8547,365312240,91%749,83
IS-6 B 8939,325082245,45%832,90
T2971249,386992161,90%1767,14
Tiger (P)7645,295382152,38%687,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B2109,701692030,00%239,18
Carro d'assalto P.887712,853302025,00%759,79
Turtle Mk. I 81128,856002035,00%916,23
Cobra 9898,856282055,00%657,36
Vickers Medium Mk. III3198,892111963,16%799,26
M2 Medium Tank389,321361936,84%64,83
IS-4101240,586421963,16%879,11
Bishop5290,582021936,84%385,85
BT-7 artillery 3194,682901968,42%795,15
T-345263,442851861,11%650,83
Strv m/425330,943381850,00%730,91
LTTB8460,503941838,89%565,52
Type 619963,356171764,71%917,45
Lorraine 40 t 8755,714101723,53%564,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 2100,191881637,50%252,56
AT-1260,50871650,00%77,65
T25 AT71153,948141662,50%1986,13
Caliban 8971,816921650,00%989,96
LT vz. 383185,731821540,00%598,42
Sexton II375,671291540,00%53,40
SU-5469,331281533,33%1,28
VK 30.01 (P)6402,133531533,33%427,18
Object 25791258,537291573,33%1338,09
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5258,934721464,29%862,18
M2 Light257,691551369,23%261,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,921681338,46%249,25
T3 HMC2128,69981346,15%363,19
Chieftain/T95 8575,774621330,77%419,76
Löwe 8479,153341346,15%309,24
FV226 Contradictious 8674,855081346,15%404,49
Renault Otsu1145,082431266,67%721,18
AMX 38397,671651266,67%294,92
T56 GMC3233,922031241,67%708,23
Šotek 8705,173681241,67%427,98
Rinoceronte101282,914211136,36%669,10
AT 25427,362731127,27%935,95
E 75 TS 81129,916381136,36%960,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8535,913981145,45%806,71
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2125,701671060,00%788,03
T-29 3308,303141060,00%1160,66
Leichttraktor154,44170933,33%2,78
BZ-75101397,78938977,78%985,24
AMX 404106,50227837,50%117,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2186,00171862,50%797,41
ERAC 105 Proto 9877,25444837,50%1144,40
LTP 3128,25131825,00%329,84
Sherman VC Firefly 6430,25405850,00%610,13
Projet Louis 91177,13776875,00%1914,25
BT-2287,14134742,86%181,34
Cruiser Mk. I177,00107757,14%274,08
Staghound Mk. III6292,00355742,86%260,44
M10 RBFM 5189,86213728,57%81,91
Hotchkiss H35291,00180666,67%397,20
IS-6 8967,00566650,00%897,25
Tiger-Maus 91409,17495616,67%845,05
Char Mle. 75 9853,67626683,33%1150,10
T-45 2163,50257650,00%734,22
Chi-Go 7734,17530650,00%729,92
L6/402153,40209540,00%342,07
ST vz. 39489,40181580,00%263,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3247,60330560,00%951,37
Kranvagn10921,20648560,00%612,88
Concept No. 5101701,40458520,00%1038,77
KV-1 shielded 5488,20537540,00%712,56
T-50-2 6237,20292580,00%573,61
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91373,40610540,00%1045,07
Chrysler K GF 8311,20369540,00%74,04
Fiat 30001143,75174450,00%646,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,00178450,00%634,42
M15/423202,00207450,00%462,51
Škoda T 256157,75144425,00%2,02
TVP T 50/5110895,25530450,00%586,26
GSOR the TANK 9781,50470425,00%487,48
ARMT 5382,00345425,00%618,46
Kolohousenka1121,00152333,33%424,52
M3 Stuart3151,00229366,67%645,31
Renault NC-3119,0097366,67%231,85
AMR 35 2404,3332230,00%1906,15
MKA 291,3393333,33%66,14
Patton the Tank 9409,33468333,33%94,86
Light Mk. VIC 239,676830,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8768,3325330,00%591,62
AMX ELC 901 6553,67469333,33%1247,11
Strv fm/211153,5014620,00%639,50
Renault FT10,00522100,00%261,00
10TP3113,004920,00%161,86
Pz.Kpfw. II282,50198250,00%172,02
Type 4 Heavy9352,507852100,00%268,55
M48A5 Patton101210,5031420,00%557,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6414,0019220,00%644,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5189,5021520,00%149,74
M4-85 5662,50613250,00%1552,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 4393,5023420,00%856,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6724,5036120,00%1849,07
L-60 266,507020,00%85,05
MTLS-1G14 3127,5016220,00%247,38
Matilda Black Prince 5376,00475250,00%792,99
Valiant 5735,5058720,00%1701,56
4TP1132,003481100,00%733,27
Windhund 8872,008391100,00%881,65
Convert. Medium Tank T3 341,007010,00%0,00
IT-3 4320,0029410,00%641,18
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6922,0010231100,00%1632,97
Matilda LVT 4101,002581100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3204,002741100,00%546,40
T7 Combat Car 231,008010,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3223,003311100,00%677,31
T26E3 Eagle 7 71371,0058210,00%1444,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,0020710,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3222,0017610,00%743,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-02-14
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-03
Left: 2024-01-04