2k_d

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1137600120498
Ø Tier8,390,009,629,59
Victories5769350,71%00,00%5445,00%24148,39%
Defeats5440547,82%00,00%6352,50%24950,00%
Draws16621,46%00,00%32,50%81,61%
Battles survived2602022,87%00,00%1815,00%10420,88%
Tanks destroyed926000,8100,00540,453140,63
Destruction ratio1,060,000,530,80
Tanks spotted1505921,3200,005004,1717453,50
Damage dealt1.420,510,00659,56974,68
Capture points555770,4900,001100,921970,40
Defense points257480,2300,0000,00650,13
Experience655,160,00699,85603,66
WN71126,290,00874,321028,97
WN81519,380,00734,641365,73
Total
Battles113760
Ø Tier8,39
Victories5769350,71%
Defeats5440547,82%
Draws16621,46%
Battles survived2602022,87%
Tanks destroyed926000,81
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1505921,32
Damage dealt1.420,51
Capture points555770,49
Defense points257480,23
Experience655,16
WN71126,29
WN81519,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles120
Ø Tier9,62
Victories5445,00%
Defeats6352,50%
Draws32,50%
Battles survived1815,00%
Tanks destroyed540,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted5004,17
Damage dealt659,56
Capture points1100,92
Defense points00,00
Experience699,85
WN7874,32
WN8734,64
Past 30 days
Battles498
Ø Tier9,59
Victories24148,39%
Defeats24950,00%
Draws81,61%
Battles survived10420,88%
Tanks destroyed3140,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted17453,50
Damage dealt974,68
Capture points1970,40
Defense points650,13
Experience603,66
WN71028,97
WN81365,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles806000
Victories37346,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41150,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24730,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5500,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6930,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.919,900,000,000,00
Capture points7190,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7730,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience610,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles806
Victories37346,28%
Defeats41150,99%
Draws222,73%
Battles survived24730,65%
Tanks destroyed5500,68
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted6930,86
Damage dealt1.919,90
Capture points7190,89
Defense points7730,96
Experience610,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience470,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt653,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience470,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1380000
Victories67849,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70250,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40629,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8760,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13290,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,820,000,000,00
Capture points21951,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points59374,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience651,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1380
Victories67849,13%
Defeats70250,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived40629,42%
Tanks destroyed8760,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted13290,96
Damage dealt1.089,82
Capture points21951,59
Defense points59374,30
Experience651,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2925000
Victories143949,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats138447,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1023,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91231,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22430,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35391,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,740,000,000,00
Capture points34251,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points41721,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience543,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles2925
Victories143949,20%
Defeats138447,32%
Draws1023,49%
Battles survived91231,18%
Tanks destroyed22430,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted35391,21
Damage dealt1.125,74
Capture points34251,17
Defense points41721,43
Experience543,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1555000
Victories74047,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79751,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46329,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11740,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13010,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.849,920,000,000,00
Capture points11240,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15911,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience644,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1555
Victories74047,59%
Defeats79751,25%
Draws181,16%
Battles survived46329,77%
Tanks destroyed11740,75
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted13010,84
Damage dealt1.849,92
Capture points11240,72
Defense points15911,02
Experience644,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (345)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5389,07368785649,55%930,52
SU-130PM 81554,82685707350,78%1609,42
T110E5101622,83557597844,58%1141,22
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81705,88930577057,59%2400,56
122 TM 81536,13796342254,56%1922,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81206,55624299948,92%1219,13
Object 279 early 102780,04956227458,31%2096,77
M48A5 Patton101943,43648220649,91%1640,19
Grille 15102022,50578203148,60%1506,44
CS-52 LIS 81357,28705194751,36%1686,99
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8667,12601182449,78%1067,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81179,09478174546,48%1111,48
E 100101779,18592174044,83%1304,32
AMX 13 105101208,46586164847,75%1370,63
Caernarvon Action X 81100,87674160152,09%1322,93
Manticore101332,47737158751,98%1768,50
ELC EVEN 90 8563,11625144949,07%996,18
FV4005 Stage II101806,12608140448,50%1374,24
VK 30.01 (P)6653,44463132549,66%1109,02
T207710,13443126548,93%949,46
Object 261101405,87577121848,85%1210,52
Object 752 92813,091183119062,77%3012,33
VK 72.01 (K) 103097,32957107359,27%2453,47
Tiger 131 6624,44460106849,63%924,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101732,49638105746,36%1444,41
Type 5 Heavy101967,14691102951,70%1358,84
Tiger II81006,8951698547,72%1038,48
Chrysler K GF 81359,6476895054,95%1617,12
Panhard EBR 105101189,2360788948,14%1394,04
T297909,9651185350,76%1049,64
AMX 13 909801,3548982649,52%1131,87
M46 Patton91256,2353382544,24%1039,46
T92 HMC101451,5456775549,40%1193,17
212A91180,2451172648,90%989,52
M1039716,3236070643,06%423,47
AltProto AMX 30 81267,8484069954,22%1545,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8826,0950169844,99%762,83
IS-381052,3959569549,21%1103,71
Tiger (P)7689,9848367445,55%724,21
AMBT 81687,1883366052,73%2085,05
IS-6 B 81372,3273364053,91%1640,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102296,7881162155,72%1925,30
Black Rock 112656,1397460253,16%1984,92
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81346,1576859351,94%1661,36
Leopard 1102521,2778858651,54%2307,29
Object 260 101972,5967058245,53%1388,15
121B 102669,6891457260,14%2659,22
M-IV-Y 81355,9872457050,88%1506,20
Jagdpanzer E 100101842,4458956049,29%1274,15
Type 4 Heavy91426,7757455449,82%1257,34
T-100 LT10972,2366253850,56%1112,30
T26E5 Patriot 81097,8073853851,86%1335,76
Lansen C 81361,4780753051,70%1689,40
KR-1112934,43103952855,11%2233,04
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102465,3482851850,39%2241,33
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102693,3395851755,71%2547,32
Kranvagn102263,1776750353,08%1893,20
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81344,6874749149,69%1396,94
Strv 103B102170,0671748551,96%1655,80
T328796,4747847846,44%717,54
Cobra 92587,41108247365,12%3156,27
E 7591302,5956447146,71%1097,73
Mars 81891,45101144958,13%2548,14
SU-14-281039,7141044047,95%1157,72
50TP prototyp 81422,0374041350,36%1559,89
TS-5 81421,0172839954,89%1468,52
AE Phase I 91957,4291039054,36%1996,39
Lion 102591,5468737952,77%2358,34
Object 277101873,4470337248,39%1554,98
WZ-111 81327,7479536354,82%1686,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81230,0870535747,34%1383,48
Maus102019,8281435458,76%1695,43
Object 705A101713,8565235448,02%1237,51
T-54 first prototype 81185,6175635446,05%1488,25
SU-14-17791,3640535150,71%1094,95
Tiger I7597,1639533343,24%534,84
Object 140102049,0973433151,36%1813,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 81201,4363831850,63%1452,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 81469,4880031355,27%2146,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65101977,3968928650,70%1609,37
M26 Pershing8730,8346327843,88%742,83
Super Conqueror102074,6772027848,92%1664,06
Vz. 55102153,3373627750,18%1642,34
Progetto C50 mod. 6691592,2971627751,26%1586,42
T-4481174,1365827653,99%1741,83
T-5491426,5768926854,48%1515,55
SU-122A5338,0529726648,50%664,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII101980,0971824854,84%1641,36
KV-26662,8340924751,01%1098,64
Object 452K 102696,4495724158,09%2429,13
O-I6841,7851924047,08%1471,24
Charlemagne 81850,4794823960,25%2037,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91174,7254523743,88%1094,86
Sturer Emil7715,4238523644,92%843,92
Panzer 58 Mutz 81172,9271023656,36%1730,83
M66320,8025222241,89%243,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81211,2574622250,90%1440,52
O-Ni71081,6969021549,30%1500,33
IS-7102009,1274821553,95%1687,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91613,8265021146,45%1349,84
IS-3-II91411,7874021147,39%1172,97
M60 102472,9182220951,67%2339,76
Object 430U102206,3971320957,42%2008,06
O-Ho81115,9161420446,08%1163,59
AMX 13 757431,0847319543,08%688,62
Concept 1B 92527,12109819558,46%2347,78
T-1091594,0564118549,73%1615,21
Jagdtiger91870,1168618441,30%1626,56
SU-86594,2735018143,65%705,54
TVP T 50/51101862,3063717854,49%1603,71
56TP 81543,4884717850,00%1778,96
Ferdinand81162,0556917446,55%1128,91
UDES 1691232,0758517248,84%1071,07
M40/M4381178,3159717251,74%1291,55
BZ-75102507,8463617054,12%1983,44
AMX M4 mle. 54102949,4582417045,88%2428,63
AMX 12 t6347,7736416746,11%742,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8551,8945216653,61%944,30
Caliban 81249,6572316548,48%1389,81
Obsidian 81355,7296016460,98%1909,64
KV-15486,6038216357,06%1047,34
Nashorn6539,5635716347,24%770,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91793,8782415858,86%1893,87
Lorraine 40 t 81235,7073415850,00%1471,55
E 5091271,9749615749,04%1161,20
AMX 50 B102353,3467515558,06%2033,13
IS71051,1463615453,25%1512,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5175,6421315145,03%233,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102028,4270214953,02%1424,02
Leo7928,0553214354,55%1478,21
Ho-Ri 3102612,7683914360,84%2031,10
Chimera 81572,6284614053,57%1838,06
M-VI-Y91482,0574613841,30%1282,42
M4A1 Sherman5286,3428513748,18%585,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8559,9969813752,55%887,58
M127875,6549613650,00%1176,86
Object 43091617,1880413655,15%1594,64
CS-5381011,6165213542,96%1262,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6389,5036613548,15%612,63
T 55A 91584,9685513255,30%1757,09
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481336,3074312948,06%1496,37
Object 25791278,0161312940,31%1056,39
IS-M81029,9061912647,62%1092,31
IS-2-II8862,8159112645,24%859,28
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91042,1878512650,79%1576,99
1108870,2648012545,60%806,99
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791299,9468312543,20%1073,01
Object 268 Version 4102159,4474312454,84%1616,58
Indien-Panzer81000,8647312351,22%1186,02
T57 Heavy102101,5566312350,41%1628,28
ST-I91583,9283312156,20%1512,36
FV1066 Senlac 8644,0867712158,68%1652,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68836,2370011748,72%1460,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5432,6327411248,21%916,30
TNH T Vz. 5191782,8388511055,45%1743,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 103101,43108511061,82%2396,68
Panther II8944,1345511053,64%1129,89
M446680,1239610850,93%1118,72
P.43 bis6742,2949410647,17%1445,65
WZ-114 91716,0182210649,06%1511,65
T-437909,6574810567,62%1674,67
M53/M5591300,7668510549,52%1161,99
M-V-Y101950,6572610543,81%1423,28
Marder 38T4269,7621110450,00%569,32
KV-1S6451,0338210356,31%746,80
UDES 14 Alt 58824,5560410252,94%933,90
P.44 Pantera8930,226149943,43%985,81
T110E3101850,976579644,79%1241,78
STA-18858,866169438,30%944,41
Charioteer Nomad 81298,446879447,87%1249,03
T1 Heavy5339,912899051,11%543,83
T-62A101692,507429053,33%1498,51
STG Guard 81190,286578754,02%1392,51
CS-5991555,838118652,33%1570,15
Charioteer8847,145468648,84%745,62
Char Futur 4 91784,657748647,67%1643,91
M3 Lee4187,001948551,76%540,93
T110E4102083,826948454,76%1488,98
SU-1018943,625128252,44%954,91
Object 70591593,297178251,22%1561,29
MTLS-1G14 3154,682718051,25%489,72
Mäuschen92125,748847753,25%2249,80
Type 63 81658,609597746,75%2307,83
AMX M4 mle. 5191541,497637650,00%1197,22
WZ-111 model 5A101792,657307454,05%1467,02
M-III-Y81181,038667462,16%1469,58
P.43 ter7955,795547357,53%1614,65
CS-63101878,896897338,36%1388,15
NC 70 Błyskawica102194,448257356,16%1711,40
Type 71102340,478977060,00%1859,32
AMX 50 Foch B102246,507627050,00%1786,36
EMIL 1951 81599,718466952,17%1864,65
Carro d'assalto P.887871,886306854,41%1124,53
VK 100.01 (P)81395,918486857,35%1739,36
IS-4101675,647146746,27%1155,48
Prototipo Standard B91394,066366636,36%1153,99
STB-1101807,926596648,48%1437,93
Panhard EBR 909742,157366654,55%1080,19
Tortoise92213,238156643,94%1873,13
KV-37931,656406544,62%1123,29
KV-856708,025276442,19%1041,09
AMX 50 12091231,866986349,21%974,00
T-50-2 6323,833536352,38%791,64
ST-II101342,386306145,90%807,89
WZ-111 model 1-491841,288666053,33%1758,01
UDES 0381178,136306043,33%1219,44
Conqueror91218,257326050,00%1074,33
LHMTV8512,816315841,38%798,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102147,076475552,73%1487,93
FV4004 Conway91488,526145242,31%1170,01
Object 703 Version II 81341,679165261,54%1584,93
Type 6191792,069415162,75%1927,06
SDP 58 Kilana81066,746035042,00%897,02
T28 Concept 7602,683835040,00%616,25
VK 30.02 (D)71096,945954858,33%2088,43
Challenger7949,386044850,00%1156,49
Type 5781339,727234738,30%1218,15
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8999,236444738,30%1046,37
Patton the Tank 91309,067104748,94%1259,77
T77 81471,837274740,43%1548,90
Emil II91138,075894639,13%767,54
Jagdtiger Prototype 81666,488754660,87%1884,00
114 SP2 102137,636944660,87%1645,23
FV226 Contradictious 81928,3111184571,11%2375,53
IS-27937,256384445,45%1181,12
T-34-856818,406664353,49%1723,86
TNH 105/100081369,197944252,38%1851,01
AMX ELC bis5247,002924257,14%700,87
Ikv 90 Typ B71014,786414156,10%1635,87
Ho-Ri 281692,157644153,66%2094,58
Achilles6815,075194146,34%1449,17
Concept No. 5101613,755874037,50%940,13
AMX 65 t8953,236313946,15%856,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.473,291663844,74%43,93
Centurion Action X101764,386883737,84%1277,96
Strv 746671,945483652,78%1282,19
Škoda T 5091070,645643630,56%745,55
113101783,447603652,78%1488,49
AMX M4 mle. 457911,696003644,44%1036,39
P.435628,863573548,57%1829,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6742,914663542,86%1278,32
Type 4 Ju-To71177,317273548,57%1377,81
Rinoceronte102068,655943438,24%1421,62
FV217 Badger101844,976603455,88%1360,50
GSOR 1008 81728,688803461,76%1844,25
IS-5 (Object 730) 8988,795093435,29%833,86
SU-1006796,005313345,45%1346,61
SU-54302,483623354,55%747,51
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91560,557333351,52%1254,96
FV215b 101458,586383345,45%963,07
Emil I81192,786103234,38%1015,08
Chi-To SP71309,637673256,25%1664,85
T6981229,287783256,25%1641,03
53TP Markowskiego8795,395513138,71%644,15
T28 Prototype81228,136133135,48%1075,35
VK 30.02 (M)6934,555413148,39%1885,05
Type 3 Ju-Nu61024,576463040,00%1316,46
Type 6891272,976683040,00%885,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7797,676232751,85%1141,51
ARL 446564,503632642,31%708,79
FV601 Saladin8869,287552564,00%1107,14
T25/27923,215202429,17%1174,77
Object 777 Version II 91968,339492450,00%2103,39
GSR 3301 Setter7429,586952441,67%879,59
AMX 50 10081520,577752352,17%1607,04
M2 Medium Tank3166,612102369,57%648,43
DBV-152 102263,007272352,17%1629,90
T 54D 91925,369552263,64%2285,44
Excalibur 6664,095672259,09%975,84
Strv 103-091496,956702147,62%1351,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191891,5710252166,67%2304,50
Staghound Mk. III6882,297022161,90%1752,45
Object 26391205,056792147,62%987,22
45TP Habicha71060,638351968,42%1657,39
Ho-Ri 191936,798721957,89%1636,23
T-34-28692,714171741,18%720,10
O-I Experimental5431,123141752,94%679,03
CS-67 Szakal111901,888771752,94%1490,13
Type 586624,945351662,50%1229,79
M18 Hellcat6697,884521656,25%1170,49
FSV Scheme A71048,068161668,75%1830,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 273,131611643,75%110,94
Vz. 44-171184,808831560,00%1694,39
Object 268102031,476231546,67%1357,09
T-29 3319,403511553,33%1199,78
StuG IV 5347,672381553,33%750,24
Panther7911,218181464,29%1774,21
Caernarvon8603,296291450,00%500,22
K-91-PT 92073,009701464,29%2188,49
M10 Wolverine5545,464331353,85%1240,94
T-45 2122,922011361,54%559,39
Super Hellcat 7905,006071346,15%1137,59
B14359,922081216,67%842,14
KV-481492,928441258,33%1812,22
E 50 Ausf. M102283,426661250,00%1823,06
T-34 shielded 5406,923301258,33%993,09
TVP VTU Koncept8483,554321136,36%305,59
SDP 57 Gowika7829,455311154,55%966,62
M10 RBFM 5410,913201163,64%799,53
D1242,401121050,00%87,97
AT 1581357,408971070,00%1426,81
Pawlack Tank6890,207151050,00%1557,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4424,78404944,44%1185,82
AMX 30 B10633,44379922,22%184,75
AEC Armoured Car5959,56712977,78%2624,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II2210,50243850,00%1046,52
M-II-Y71698,131144887,50%2823,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007911,29816771,43%1501,95
BDR G1 B5186,29224728,57%86,06
SU-26350,5795728,57%0,00
T-1506809,14621771,43%1478,79
SDP 44 Burza6880,67558650,00%1451,01
SDP 40 Zadymka5526,17356650,00%940,87
Waffenträger auf E 100101088,17407616,67%378,05
M56 Scorpion 7912,67404616,67%1151,43
Fiat 3000139,8077540,00%1,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 267,60149580,00%339,81
Type 4 Chi-To6652,80434540,00%911,78
Panzerjäger I2140,40166560,00%503,53
IS-2 shielded 7956,20616540,00%919,50
L-60 2191,80396560,00%1128,31
Turán III prototípus 5385,80472560,00%929,44
T-463213,002564100,00%909,54
Marder II3438,00325450,00%1591,06
Renault FT AC271,2560425,00%14,58
T-116 365,75155475,00%261,00
AMX 40440,67218333,33%3,10
121102385,0010663100,00%2433,63
Type 91 Heavy354,676330,00%2,98
UDES 15/16101448,0032930,00%960,38
T-602183,33190366,67%814,86
StuG III Ausf. B40,00122333,33%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6334,33322333,33%513,33
KV-1SA 5976,00853366,67%2465,90
Pz.Sfl. IC 4895,33556366,67%3291,67
Strv m/425440,50430250,00%1118,98
T2 Medium Tank2247,50237250,00%1443,94
SU-76G FT4764,006262100,00%1976,52
D2351,001381100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham1120,0010610,00%466,12
Renault FT1135,001791100,00%857,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,004810,00%89,01
T-262121,001501100,00%609,71
Type T-345645,008841100,00%2120,55
XM551 Sheridan100,0032410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2025-03-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-02-09