2fast4_1978

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56015085417
Ø Tier7,670,008,008,48
Victories2763649,34%00,00%4957,65%19947,72%
Defeats2757049,22%00,00%3541,18%20749,64%
Draws8091,44%00,00%11,18%112,64%
Battles survived1540427,50%00,00%3440,00%14133,81%
Tanks destroyed426480,7600,00830,984201,01
Destruction ratio1,050,001,631,52
Tanks spotted575581,0300,00750,883210,77
Damage dealt1.065,680,001.810,781.679,98
Capture points787511,4100,002392,818412,02
Defense points305090,5400,00280,33890,21
Experience579,940,00972,41832,93
WN71013,210,001446,721175,58
WN81256,030,002065,381673,85
Total
Battles56015
Ø Tier7,67
Victories2763649,34%
Defeats2757049,22%
Draws8091,44%
Battles survived1540427,50%
Tanks destroyed426480,76
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted575581,03
Damage dealt1.065,68
Capture points787511,41
Defense points305090,54
Experience579,94
WN71013,21
WN81256,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier8,00
Victories4957,65%
Defeats3541,18%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived3440,00%
Tanks destroyed830,98
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted750,88
Damage dealt1.810,78
Capture points2392,81
Defense points280,33
Experience972,41
WN71446,72
WN82065,38
Past 30 days
Battles417
Ø Tier8,48
Victories19947,72%
Defeats20749,64%
Draws112,64%
Battles survived14133,81%
Tanks destroyed4201,01
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted3210,77
Damage dealt1.679,98
Capture points8412,02
Defense points890,21
Experience832,93
WN71175,58
WN81673,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories2428,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5971,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2125,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,200,000,000,00
Capture points200,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1031,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience316,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories2428,92%
Defeats5971,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2125,30%
Tanks destroyed430,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted810,98
Damage dealt1.476,20
Capture points200,24
Defense points1031,24
Experience316,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points162,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience179,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt952,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points162,29
Experience179,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted422,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt455,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points241,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience275,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats942,86%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted422,00
Damage dealt455,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points241,14
Experience275,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories4024,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12274,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2917,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1971,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt862,620,000,000,00
Capture points1811,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2061,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience259,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories4024,54%
Defeats12274,85%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived2917,79%
Tanks destroyed990,61
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1971,21
Damage dealt862,62
Capture points1811,11
Defense points2061,26
Experience259,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2318000
Victories121852,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats103644,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws642,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92940,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17730,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23761,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,260,000,000,00
Capture points57722,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points62392,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience550,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles2318
Victories121852,55%
Defeats103644,69%
Draws642,76%
Battles survived92940,08%
Tanks destroyed17730,76
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted23761,03
Damage dealt1.143,26
Capture points57722,49
Defense points62392,69
Experience550,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1839000
Victories69837,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112461,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51728,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9770,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16100,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.435,490,000,000,00
Capture points41452,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points60233,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience523,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1839
Victories69837,96%
Defeats112461,12%
Draws170,92%
Battles survived51728,11%
Tanks destroyed9770,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted16100,88
Damage dealt1.435,49
Capture points41452,25
Defense points60233,28
Experience523,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.695,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience430,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt1.695,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience430,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (438)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TS-5 81310,83751177853,04%1388,76
Tiger I71033,05567167251,73%1469,50
T26E5 8907,86572154848,51%1027,54
Forest Spirit 81482,24766134349,29%1555,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81026,82636113347,84%1144,49
T-34-856645,86467111652,15%1362,16
GSOR 1008 81440,09761111551,12%1461,40
KV-856846,48508107252,33%1698,85
IS-381303,9558599451,51%1626,99
Object 140101448,1554496746,02%1138,54
Strv S1 81555,0074595950,89%1693,09
Object 261101267,7153192548,00%1045,23
T77 81481,2080689748,83%1701,00
E 7591566,6468089648,88%1480,25
IS-7101647,4455989547,82%1343,99
KV-15525,6541182054,15%1180,02
T110E5101521,8957263845,92%1112,23
T-5491258,7760658551,45%1293,63
ELC EVEN 90 8610,6667556547,08%1110,25
AMX 13 909663,7745655146,82%846,71
T499598,9345353847,03%698,29
Škoda T 56 81875,6595949854,42%1985,46
Strv 103B101520,7855349446,96%994,48
G.W. Tiger (P)8975,0441349148,47%1166,25
Somua SM 81605,6692349055,31%1814,00
T1E6 2102,2418645948,15%340,10
StuG III Ausf. G5551,5235644849,78%1430,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8627,4946944353,27%1141,49
Super Conqueror101507,3361842547,29%1101,72
212A91084,6938741443,96%942,22
T-345280,3031541151,34%655,44
M18 Hellcat6692,3440338747,29%1272,03
M10391468,0859837947,76%1470,91
T-34-3 81067,2167337046,49%1231,80
IMT 81458,7779836850,82%1646,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81403,7780435745,94%1549,35
E 100101660,4150335139,89%1223,61
SDP wz 66 Grom 81686,8888033655,36%1879,57
Grille 15101526,8052333042,12%940,37
T-448716,1952432944,68%806,93
T-1091455,6457632348,30%1377,30
S-517882,0443331948,59%1047,27
SU-14-28914,8038731749,84%1011,03
Leopard 1101529,2659231649,68%1167,70
AE Phase I 91446,0973930547,87%1224,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91401,5454129249,32%1401,07
E 65 Zwilling 81532,8287528754,01%1381,87
AMX 50 10081256,8854228349,82%1485,86
Hummel6762,9337428145,91%1107,01
T57 Heavy101627,7158827850,36%1169,06
Indien-Panzer8872,5850226945,35%1116,88
T54E191440,6253826953,90%1462,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81242,6449526953,53%1420,61
Object 703 Version II 81524,3389126947,21%1627,16
AMX 13 10510932,6754026646,62%954,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91495,4746925848,84%1259,11
T-50-2 6309,2938225843,80%646,75
Caernarvon Action X 81178,3378925349,01%1356,26
VK 36.01 (H)6554,5744725049,20%938,02
Leopard Prototyp A91299,4846324940,96%1051,68
Super Hellcat 7736,2444424748,99%1002,90
T297986,1159624552,65%1297,00
Löwe 81459,5386324252,07%1782,74
T-463130,8819323549,36%414,50
Tiger II81022,7154223152,81%1188,65
G.W. Panther7728,0139923151,52%831,19
VK 30.02 (D)7640,9747922843,86%883,34
M4A1 Sherman5278,2328822245,50%595,49
Caernarvon81113,0057021547,91%1305,46
IS71015,9048820247,52%1407,09
Churchill I5539,9638620247,52%1148,82
Object 705A101573,3262520144,28%1055,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5319,2030820047,50%748,70
K-2 81107,4076119647,45%1204,15
Type 586476,0344319351,30%850,64
Conqueror91509,5272419253,13%1388,91
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6473,8444218547,57%844,68
ARL 446702,7044718151,93%1326,09
Cobra 91514,8973217742,37%1227,18
CS-52 LIS 81466,9385017653,41%1750,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4234,4029617248,84%749,17
AT 158948,3656117147,37%934,21
WZ-1317477,4543816950,89%908,03
Char Futur 4 91655,1785616959,76%1631,49
T3281210,1760416746,11%1397,60
T6981166,5467616753,29%1573,91
Vz. 64 Blesk8386,7650116643,37%393,15
KV-26622,4644716451,83%1053,82
Object 252U 81319,3583716157,14%1413,63
BDR G1 B5366,5630715851,27%607,65
Black Prince7833,1551415150,33%1168,14
T-505111,7426315147,68%186,61
59-166182,2432915042,00%267,08
AMX 13 757460,7147115046,67%784,20
Jagdtiger91316,4558814647,26%1038,44
T 54D 91313,2374114550,34%1167,87
T71 DA7537,8651414450,69%991,18
TVP T 50/51101598,2758014337,76%1082,46
Type T-345291,8827914350,35%726,26
T-437544,6445814346,15%697,22
MT-256121,0131514346,15%136,82
AMX 12 t6320,4837113943,88%682,06
Sturer Emil7834,0446013755,47%1235,66
Type 6191087,7667513646,32%885,12
LPT-67 Šelma9847,3569913350,38%1105,84
AMX M4 mle. 457789,5451412953,49%1064,81
AMX ELC bis5159,5022012945,74%340,49
TS-54 81176,4974412940,31%1081,99
UDES 038785,4838212735,43%541,48
Ho-Ri 191454,9068612544,80%1131,64
Windhund 81248,6868312552,00%1290,92
T675346,6231512449,19%706,80
UDES 1691400,3570312244,26%1251,39
T110E3101621,9967912249,18%1122,68
Patton the Tank 91115,3366012150,41%1044,44
FV229 Contender91685,7788211951,26%1593,09
Grille5423,1727811849,15%816,35
121101525,7561711640,52%1153,50
Object 430 Version II91461,3172311640,52%1309,55
T1 Cunningham1103,3620611552,17%517,65
Škoda T 256621,2342511448,25%1200,29
M3 Lee4201,1826011255,36%658,01
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791463,4075410347,57%1352,05
L-60 272,4015510346,60%207,52
TNH T Vz. 5191611,5882210248,04%1541,46
Ares 8591420,4682310250,00%1296,32
P.44 Pantera8794,115549937,37%770,46
CS-5991222,226369938,38%952,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6556,563469839,80%816,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,742009755,67%237,06
WZ-132A9784,037459757,73%1124,70
T376486,743749753,61%1392,79
Strv 103-091114,074349456,38%944,78
Prototipo Standard B91051,676259141,76%760,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81279,847519145,05%1310,68
Brennos 81327,718389159,34%1462,21
AMX 50 12091201,476468948,31%948,99
E 509875,566488550,59%667,31
T216414,614178548,24%1069,27
T-284255,152648448,81%680,10
AMX 13 57 GF 7839,888238453,57%1880,62
Churchill VII6711,805218355,42%1355,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191329,047258246,34%1203,46
Jagdpanzer E 100101955,707638150,62%1479,52
Ho-Ri 281060,646378045,00%1113,15
M46 Patton91516,317428045,00%1306,53
M10 RBFM 5511,463818053,75%980,64
WZ-111 model 1-491129,196537943,04%820,58
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91539,057367949,37%1204,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4121,312647855,13%195,23
SDP 58 Kilana81297,137517865,38%1426,70
T2881019,586997853,85%1049,27
T803111727,068127841,03%1002,97
SU-855398,653277757,14%917,07
T-34-28788,256277757,14%1017,07
FV217 Badger101693,046617741,56%1079,44
Versuchspanzer 5791879,449017748,05%1719,18
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291613,148057651,32%1316,73
FV4004 Conway91490,216677646,05%1171,14
Type 4 Chi-To6610,453957548,00%1160,05
Type 5781087,236747544,00%1032,07
StuG IV 5509,283467557,33%1521,49
O-I6645,264087443,24%951,19
GSR 3301 Setter7206,735167445,95%257,72
Ikv 1035268,152477352,05%518,27
Ferdinand81154,996197353,42%1160,55
Tortoise91564,957597360,27%1424,22
FCM 36 Pak 40 3270,642627247,22%644,26
ST-I91801,178617250,00%1675,78
FV4202 8880,657347255,56%1101,58
CS-538923,466397047,14%1123,55
UDES 14 Alt 58935,975797035,71%875,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4123,032407051,43%304,00
T3091768,917786947,83%1446,51
Škoda T 177567,915906952,17%1136,06
Object 70591265,367616946,38%1006,85
Matilda IV 5434,383926947,83%1055,93
M661458,249586858,82%2806,13
Jagdpanzer IV6691,494946860,29%1497,54
AMX 50 B101436,936636845,59%1001,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4269,972366747,76%616,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6691747,168546750,75%1622,39
Object 70491799,138376759,70%1491,15
HWK 128660,266806656,06%1076,24
Spähpanzer Ru 2519924,517836549,23%1380,08
FV4005 Stage II101629,006206440,63%1070,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5552,524476368,25%1480,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5306,323926246,77%713,87
AMX 404159,722336145,90%431,67
Vz. 55101944,547576150,82%1347,36
VK 100.01 (P)81220,157236036,67%1252,73
B14147,442555950,85%259,37
Covenanter5188,392525955,93%555,10
Cruiser Mk. III3129,122215950,85%476,54
Type 6891679,668465952,54%1517,20
IS-M8804,275875947,46%762,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7660,415545860,34%955,83
AMX AC mle. 4881123,646325844,83%1053,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559905,886795850,00%780,21
Ares 7581329,097905844,83%1576,24
T 55A 91379,438575858,62%1427,90
43 M. Toldi III 3105,111745752,63%423,43
M75337,023395650,00%1233,77
Wespe3198,251985648,21%586,46
AMX 383123,392005653,57%288,64
T-54 ltwt.9876,827665657,14%1396,28
IS-2-II81346,058325653,57%1657,17
STA-18814,956375550,91%917,94
WZ-111G FT91757,698025550,91%1341,20
Nashorn6726,764745565,45%1476,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5581726,499455556,36%1654,12
XM57 81807,629145556,36%1697,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5386,003785545,45%886,20
M5A1 Stuart4195,892555444,44%521,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92019,528845448,15%2005,18
AT 77907,564675451,85%1186,63
Challenger7763,785825446,30%895,40
Charioteer81128,065995442,59%1056,55
M-III-Y81236,447875446,30%1420,27
KV-481366,898415349,06%1631,08
Type 4 Heavy91593,187415141,18%1252,79
T3 HMC2122,741515044,00%355,27
Škoda T 5091031,065844946,94%808,46
MS-1131,79814841,67%5,44
Vz. 44-17882,466684862,50%1189,85
M26 Pershing8930,406504843,75%1019,52
Centurion Mk. I8775,546544850,00%901,01
IS-3-II91845,549724856,25%2014,05
TS-6 91218,757174843,75%818,07
WZ-1209868,916424748,94%709,94
SMV CC-6781485,408264753,19%1756,09
M24 Chaffee5405,873824746,81%1437,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91180,136624643,48%851,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481374,027884643,48%1421,23
LTTB8619,396994654,35%1124,64
M5 Stuart4243,403304553,33%647,24
WZ-111-1G FT81206,366174438,64%1089,01
Object 43091568,308154452,27%1418,93
Valentine3235,403174355,81%914,29
ISU-15281121,146404344,19%1012,08
O-Ho81517,128384250,00%1834,54
Panther II8528,695304245,24%471,97
M-VI-Y91199,337464247,62%1039,67
FV227 Conceiver81351,988744259,52%1740,25
Leo7946,987374163,41%1529,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,051844148,78%252,47
NC 70 Błyskawica101333,126174139,02%774,62
T2071106,956994042,50%1646,36
M8A14228,552384055,00%525,31
Škoda T 245452,183643961,54%1410,36
Chi-To SP7928,286593956,41%997,27
Spähpanzer SP I C7615,926023938,46%1118,33
T-34-17481,055503842,11%525,73
O-I Experimental5743,393843844,74%1486,80
Maus101658,297323839,47%1059,10
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5502,712723850,00%924,71
Ho-Ri 3101941,617113850,00%1258,17
Tiger (P)71156,478173863,16%1611,17
Object 4168989,377673855,26%1262,76
Object 268 Version 4101925,507323844,74%1249,09
Rambo 91491,328103847,37%1350,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101063,686433743,24%774,83
AMX M4 mle. 54102005,307713740,54%1305,70
AMX 50 Foch B102323,868103745,95%1610,58
BT-7464,171233652,78%130,38
SDP 57 Gowika71147,977333661,11%1843,70
T25 AT7611,315603650,00%710,52
AMX 65 t81058,177563658,33%1289,72
FV601 Saladin81144,368083661,11%1442,58
M4A2E4 Sherman 5285,563343650,00%727,50
53TP Markowskiego8982,067163551,43%1045,83
T-26271,141233551,43%194,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7684,445333447,06%904,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101568,296863444,12%1178,10
Panhard AMD 178B6129,972253447,06%150,37
VK 28.016640,486713357,58%2148,06
AMX M4 mle. 5191572,337373345,45%1296,00
P.43 ter7737,696363246,88%1054,48
T56 GMC3110,251553256,25%250,87
T28 Concept 7685,343553243,75%780,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6305,874043145,16%675,93
Panther7854,106863050,00%1285,18
M-V-Y101675,306603026,67%1022,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3225,213142951,72%832,05
Vz. 71 Tesák101074,037062941,38%1014,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81523,218992958,62%1814,88
P.435421,932892850,00%1125,89
Leichttraktor163,711302842,86%68,55
WZ-1328433,823742846,43%569,52
E 50 Ausf. M101534,867512850,00%1206,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,142092839,29%510,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto6729,445092729,63%1063,10
SDP 44 Burza6710,415382744,44%1180,86
FSV Scheme A7795,416832751,85%1241,61
Manticore10942,817762755,56%1091,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,811362657,69%343,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65101465,316212634,62%894,69
1108930,817502661,54%1001,57
AMX 50 Foch91851,968102650,00%1541,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81165,775202657,69%1388,63
T-34-2G FT71004,246512548,00%1300,55
Marder 38T4345,322822568,00%958,61
XM551 Sheridan101190,447472552,00%1397,65
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101279,566192540,00%698,09
TNH 105/10008929,295782429,17%817,93
Type 95 Heavy4239,002362454,17%697,94
Saryuda 91625,837462441,67%1394,32
D23103,652332347,83%202,73
P26/404389,134322339,13%968,38
KV-371580,2610602365,22%2849,14
LTG7590,865532240,91%1053,13
STB-1101422,816462138,10%851,13
T28 Prototype81460,627652152,38%1629,31
Panhard EBR 10510785,336832142,86%808,07
M-II-Y7813,676292147,62%860,90
LTP 3209,482222138,10%846,26
WZ-111 model 5A101700,657662045,00%1218,96
VK 30.02 (M)6944,056872055,00%1916,64
FV230 Canopener101821,108762065,00%1384,29
Churchill Crocodile 6899,257742050,00%1400,46
A-20554,681491947,37%85,66
60TP Lewandowskiego101546,007111947,37%969,09
Comet7819,326451957,89%1290,18
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6670,955541936,84%1030,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B2104,831711855,56%345,64
Centurion Action X101676,067591850,00%1305,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3299,443381861,11%1486,71
P.43 bis6652,824741741,18%995,86
Marder II3324,241771711,76%982,85
M48A5 Patton101883,477531747,06%1369,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3154,502411662,50%470,24
Emil II91400,887911650,00%1192,82
ARL V396765,004591625,00%1190,51
Object 430U101440,695741625,00%796,49
Ares 90101616,387931643,75%1169,34
T-29 3240,812431650,00%807,72
Stitch 81071,387791668,75%1128,97
Char de transition 6966,316541643,75%1227,10
Type 5 Heavy102355,877811533,33%1537,25
M2 Medium Tank397,472481566,67%342,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102714,0011841580,00%2568,59
Achilles6640,075911560,00%1186,47
Concept No. 5101863,007591560,00%1304,55
Kampfpanzer 67101423,678421560,00%1028,60
Taschenratte111531,878221546,67%671,82
T-127 3232,872281553,33%806,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 2142,571971450,00%582,50
AT-12102,141061442,86%184,06
Staghound Mk. III6958,216551435,71%1811,89
Leox 91649,717851457,14%1303,15
Emil I81628,4610151361,54%2279,12
Sav m/434263,622391361,54%655,73
UDES 15/16101315,626601338,46%772,30
SDP 40 Zadymka5732,774951353,85%1570,05
T110E4101644,317251353,85%1003,51
LHMTV8408,927301384,62%731,33
Cruiser Mk. II2128,422981266,67%602,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4126,422831258,33%306,71
BZ-75101279,006331233,33%583,33
Pz.Kpfw. VII102134,088271250,00%1555,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2146,003981275,00%771,95
Durendal 101625,756331233,33%930,53
BT-2276,731451154,55%230,33
CS-63101299,828411163,64%962,40
WZ-132-110632,185401136,36%391,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507680,455461145,45%743,34
Type 4 Ju-To71369,279931181,82%1996,33
T-100 LT101191,277371145,45%1337,50
K-91102109,278341145,45%1643,23
SU-15271329,507821040,00%2070,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3185,901961020,00%437,62
Object 268101956,808961080,00%1431,27
GSOR the TANK 9916,005651030,00%587,32
Light Mk. VIC 294,902481060,00%461,69
Type 1 Chi-He4205,00277944,44%461,17
Carro d'assalto P.887815,22648944,44%859,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505252,56325955,56%440,20
Semovente M415483,78524977,78%1047,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101153,89921966,67%1433,19
Object 277101236,33979977,78%960,08
ST-II101531,44870966,67%1110,67
FV224 Chopper71646,561100966,67%2392,26
Fantôme 91127,33740966,67%1052,99
45TP Habicha7941,75630850,00%1101,02
Rinoceronte101970,50854850,00%1310,88
SMV CC-567877,25746862,50%1281,20
Cruiser Mk. I170,38101837,50%93,63
WZ-113G FT102087,00804862,50%1544,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8752,88376837,50%1294,46
Black Prince II 71093,75858850,00%1662,88
T26E3 Eagle 7 7988,75638850,00%1312,80
IS-27781,14619742,86%826,39
O-Ni71024,57684742,86%1192,08
IS-4101652,57801757,14%1213,32
VK 30.01 (P)61097,29771757,14%1892,53
T-116 396,71141728,57%134,54
Renault FT145,8384633,33%2,10
4TP1144,17312650,00%642,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6435,67361650,00%455,72
Type 95 Ji-Ro6346,00278633,33%251,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 518848,17605633,33%708,11
Pawlack Tank6421,17417633,33%383,23
Kranvagn102385,001108580,00%1738,35
WZ-131G FT6813,60581540,00%1295,27
Type 71102206,80765540,00%1529,02
T-15061099,60867580,00%2178,47
T7 Combat Car 269,60135540,00%89,72
AMX ELC 901 6187,0023450,00%208,09
Black Rock 111063,80567520,00%351,15
Fiat 3000177,0010340,00%137,62
Hotchkiss H3520,0089475,00%261,00
M2 Light2103,50166475,00%426,14
60G FT51101,50826475,00%3089,49
Kolohousenka10,0083333,33%0,00
Ashbringer 101058,33787366,67%610,86
BT-7 artillery 3136,67195366,67%481,20
Strv fm/21144,002862100,00%264,10
Renault Otsu1105,00271250,00%318,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 102526,001251250,00%1765,10
ARMT 5305,5027720,00%364,57
MKA 2296,5020320,00%1118,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6270,50402250,00%318,69
Chrysler K 81172,50754250,00%1432,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2195,003321100,00%1130,76
Renault NC-31182,0010410,00%178,48
40TP Habicha61087,007611100,00%2382,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,002410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I243,001731100,00%261,00
T-62A10323,0029410,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6425,004461100,00%1058,29
T-34 with L-11 433,0022110,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5319,005341100,00%590,02
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8735,008551100,00%824,73
Tiger 131 6918,0047410,00%1081,47
FCM 2C 31192,0081910,00%3181,99
A7E3 3580,008281100,00%2683,08
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91182,009511100,00%1473,91
Chi-Go 71102,009421100,00%1236,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-04-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-08
Left: 2024-03-27