04spoon

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3352301056
Ø Tier7,230,007,208,59
Victories1533845,75%00,00%440,00%2748,21%
Defeats1777253,01%00,00%550,00%2748,21%
Draws4131,23%00,00%110,00%23,57%
Battles survived736221,96%00,00%220,00%1017,86%
Tanks destroyed220480,6600,0080,80290,52
Destruction ratio0,840,001,000,63
Tanks spotted286640,8600,0020,20410,73
Damage dealt782,220,00953,101.042,27
Capture points278740,8300,0000,00110,20
Defense points108320,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience522,690,00600,70662,18
WN7778,190,00727,25702,49
WN8872,820,00852,40840,48
Total
Battles33523
Ø Tier7,23
Victories1533845,75%
Defeats1777253,01%
Draws4131,23%
Battles survived736221,96%
Tanks destroyed220480,66
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted286640,86
Damage dealt782,22
Capture points278740,83
Defense points108320,32
Experience522,69
WN7778,19
WN8872,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier7,20
Victories440,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt953,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience600,70
WN7727,25
WN8852,40
Past 30 days
Battles56
Ø Tier8,59
Victories2748,21%
Defeats2748,21%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived1017,86%
Tanks destroyed290,52
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted410,73
Damage dealt1.042,27
Capture points110,20
Defense points00,00
Experience662,18
WN7702,49
WN8840,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.189,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience429,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.189,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience429,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2436,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4061,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2233,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt509,260,000,000,00
Capture points721,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience321,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2436,92%
Defeats4061,54%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2233,85%
Tanks destroyed430,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted450,69
Damage dealt509,26
Capture points721,11
Defense points00,00
Experience321,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles271000
Victories3011,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24088,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3613,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2300,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt444,320,000,000,00
Capture points1850,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2150,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience175,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles271
Victories3011,07%
Defeats24088,56%
Draws10,37%
Battles survived3613,28%
Tanks destroyed1030,38
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted2300,85
Damage dealt444,32
Capture points1850,68
Defense points2150,79
Experience175,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3703000
Victories163344,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats201054,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws601,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived129434,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25670,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36310,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,800,000,000,00
Capture points75132,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points127293,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience599,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles3703
Victories163344,10%
Defeats201054,28%
Draws601,62%
Battles survived129434,94%
Tanks destroyed25670,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted36310,98
Damage dealt997,80
Capture points75132,03
Defense points127293,44
Experience599,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2030000
Victories69834,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats128863,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws442,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54426,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12600,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18530,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt738,600,000,000,00
Capture points30201,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points24631,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience375,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles2030
Victories69834,38%
Defeats128863,45%
Draws442,17%
Battles survived54426,80%
Tanks destroyed12600,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted18530,91
Damage dealt738,60
Capture points30201,49
Defense points24631,21
Experience375,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt516,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience42,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted121,71
Damage dealt516,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience42,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (502)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5710,22549178756,07%1478,45
KV-856528,0840994038,30%691,75
ISU-15281271,2264667349,33%1324,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5246,1432850541,98%456,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101277,8458947641,39%880,05
IS-38882,3957045943,79%865,45
M7 Priest3355,6425043343,88%963,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8559,4559840846,57%892,83
IS-7101179,1261638843,81%776,97
T26E4 SuperPershing 8841,4662138644,82%935,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4392,4740637648,94%1080,99
Object 261101218,2666937147,44%906,53
Cromwell6645,9662934553,04%1388,10
T-1506763,8963332454,94%1407,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591192,5056430949,19%1222,34
M18 Hellcat6507,2042428341,70%678,58
AMX ELC bis5209,4636128142,70%469,29
ARL 446571,9546027144,65%881,57
E 25 7623,9353425745,91%710,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101240,3955525651,56%1180,54
T3091122,3356525043,60%793,15
FV2078996,3452325042,40%1163,87
Spähpanzer Ru 2519495,6853824738,87%456,60
M415699,9742124643,90%1053,64
FV4005 Stage II101007,3959624247,93%584,23
O-I6746,3061924152,28%1363,05
ELC EVEN 90 8410,7558423747,68%615,60
T-109794,5754423143,29%546,07
Conqueror91248,8264222942,79%999,23
AMX AC mle. 488961,5354022738,77%889,66
WZ-1209982,9859422540,44%816,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3106,7332722449,11%357,23
T34 8931,6060422347,53%959,40
Object 70491624,0767821850,92%1264,93
G.W. Tiger91169,3353521646,30%1126,72
T54E191383,3470721150,24%1335,42
M53/M5591191,2558220945,93%1016,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4116,4724420849,04%125,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91337,9460520540,98%1015,35
AMX 50 12091101,0458520440,69%856,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507836,3450619547,18%1069,18
M56 Scorpion 7789,2056819445,88%1001,83
T-34-28630,6549718834,04%563,55
FV215b (183) 101159,0555918445,65%679,98
AMX 13 757332,8445217941,90%430,31
E 7591053,0159717142,69%806,83
AMX 50 Foch91089,6859917143,27%738,44
Tiger II8957,6360416744,91%990,60
FV380591118,4961116755,09%1133,30
UDES 038822,3451516539,39%668,25
Jagdtiger91709,4566716443,90%1392,52
G.W. Tiger (P)8992,8956116446,95%1205,00
Tortoise91292,0564116443,29%902,56
T-284176,2521716145,96%359,70
SU-1006574,5745715646,15%881,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101429,9954315639,74%917,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5200,7932815543,87%293,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9894,3557315446,75%731,13
IS7446,5641914942,95%355,40
Strv 103B101130,3255614940,94%534,71
212A91177,2459314846,62%980,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181069,7756014749,66%1350,13
STA-18952,6161614546,21%1191,61
AT 1581080,0268414551,72%1122,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81159,8360914442,36%1116,08
AMX 50 10081069,6260514339,86%1085,65
Sturer Emil7645,8048214346,15%728,62
T1 Cunningham1114,8623214241,55%499,04
E 100101483,6463714142,55%1009,91
AMX 13 F3 AM6730,0651814047,86%1096,91
Centurion Mk. I8852,4964713852,17%1058,04
SU-855309,5832713745,26%563,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6507,5451013450,00%970,75
M374186,7416913343,61%460,21
T25/27541,5144813342,86%546,21
Jagdpanther II81221,2762913240,91%1283,03
M127830,3952612948,84%957,12
VK 30.01 (D)6366,6043412651,59%578,37
T57 Heavy101176,4152512632,54%566,19
WZ-1328348,8348812142,98%355,54
O-Ho8969,0761111942,86%1029,16
KV-15224,3627411943,70%221,18
SU-14-281114,2155411747,01%1127,28
Waffenträger auf E 100101449,1654511740,17%809,11
Škoda T 509852,1150211534,78%497,75
Type 4 Heavy91102,6163011447,37%854,77
SU-85B4194,4426111443,86%292,12
M10 RBFM 5556,0553811346,02%1005,08
M40/M4381005,7858811148,65%991,25
AMX Chasseur de chars 8893,0461211140,54%1040,49
Manticore10591,4160410939,45%414,85
VK 30.02 (D)7482,9350210845,37%591,44
T28 Prototype81070,0856410536,19%962,64
FV4004 Conway9984,8951510539,05%641,26
Panther II8807,8156310442,31%872,58
AT 15A 7805,6964310355,34%1217,96
Type T-345271,8833810041,00%532,34
ARL V396528,314299947,47%874,78
T110E4101151,534879735,05%524,82
T-46380,461379645,83%122,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101418,576289644,79%810,22
G.W. E 100101329,244989641,67%1102,42
Ares 90101119,146499643,75%628,50
Type 6191128,156179544,21%992,67
SU-1527505,714009439,36%418,03
AT 77981,226379149,45%1231,07
Charioteer81318,726989055,56%1573,21
T28 Concept 71075,006519044,44%1565,10
XM57 81058,046528950,56%776,46
P.44 Pantera8695,315308840,91%625,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7743,384898747,13%1105,44
AMX 30 1er prototype91111,575728735,63%864,72
T499494,455688749,43%560,36
AMX AC mle. 467642,214548641,86%668,24
FV230 Canopener101135,056528538,82%536,48
Panther/M10 7633,535568543,53%864,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8782,515118439,29%652,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68409,475208345,78%539,30
Type 4 Chi-To6568,494768247,56%913,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri7577,115078145,68%737,00
M26 Pershing8789,915878143,21%826,24
AT 86603,995368046,25%1023,02
VK 28.016367,454988048,75%954,20
Miel 8863,756438043,75%765,49
BZ-176 8992,556898042,50%734,93
AMX 12 t6259,334317945,57%460,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101418,245397940,51%861,18
M5A1 Stuart4133,393297746,75%261,54
Jagdpanzer IV6610,435177642,11%1015,55
M48A5 Patton101078,636577548,00%640,65
M4A1 Sherman5454,425267462,16%1278,77
VK 30.01 (H)5314,903687347,95%591,32
121101456,565987236,11%1016,35
Ho-Ri 191163,645907238,89%676,23
Challenger7637,575637250,00%759,41
Cromwell B 6548,465967258,33%1015,20
AMX M4 mle. 457714,835197143,66%754,54
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505441,093817047,14%834,89
Grille 15101375,915457038,57%850,20
CS-538571,614306933,33%442,20
BZ-689930,126516949,28%643,87
AMX 13 909398,344756836,76%278,33
Comet7770,506026838,24%1193,97
A46 6262,734336740,30%585,53
Strv 103-091175,325186645,45%832,30
O-Ni7959,946596642,42%1137,48
Cruiser Mk. III3154,602986550,77%648,81
STK-2111419,917366544,62%662,25
Emil I8988,816306445,31%1006,45
45TP Habicha7791,755846443,75%885,87
Nashorn6624,364746440,63%964,24
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91060,226556349,21%791,04
Vz. 64 Blesk8422,874686240,32%423,00
T207759,925906152,46%1108,76
FV3046602,854036144,26%959,84
BZ-1668752,145725944,07%629,71
SMV CC-678971,975685837,93%893,42
Maus101209,486595839,66%660,30
59-166354,325575655,36%917,72
Tiger I7602,564645541,82%544,55
Super Conqueror101535,407215550,91%1017,51
VK 36.01 (H)6476,154125438,89%556,65
BDR G1 B5411,073625433,33%598,41
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791211,856615448,15%908,16
TVP VTU Koncept8694,065055345,28%721,76
AT 25348,694105238,46%700,98
T110E510949,275825228,85%396,07
T376337,714705251,92%734,88
WZ-120-1G FT 8969,505545236,54%787,89
Kranvagn101069,374725129,41%460,70
SU-76M468,39995139,22%2,50
Vz. 71 Tesák10620,715275129,41%383,14
KV-37833,605225040,00%830,82
M10 Wolverine5295,163435048,00%472,53
T9591520,107225048,00%1201,22
AMX 40460,221254940,82%24,04
SU-130PM 81061,525764841,67%871,00
Sexton I 3413,483354852,08%1381,64
Progetto C50 mod. 669993,285334729,79%602,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5294,743064639,13%584,20
WZ-111 model 1-49876,635564639,13%498,17
T328763,936354647,83%679,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4100,372194647,83%115,34
Char Futur 4 91102,767304658,70%929,28
BT-7 artillery 3192,523204647,83%631,79
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29981,475864546,67%599,11
SU-122A5369,443544551,11%759,85
Object 430 Version II9945,226634555,56%834,69
Panhard EBR 909460,915824548,89%477,23
Ares 90 C111085,166534542,22%524,92
SU-100Y 6717,135234548,89%1170,83
AMX 13 57 7506,895764551,11%887,14
Renault NC-31163,641374445,45%126,47
1108841,255304438,64%706,01
CS-5991009,256154445,45%796,49
Object 268 Version 4101152,185774440,91%550,51
Panther7872,987394367,44%1687,85
Škoda T 256610,516074358,14%1281,19
AT-1263,791194358,14%147,58
Hummel6642,604774250,00%901,43
StuG III Ausf. G5531,675154264,29%1400,20
Hotchkiss H35243,501224252,38%93,47
Jagdpanther7794,435034240,48%875,87
UDES 169831,054694230,95%471,86
SDP 58 Kilana8866,626334266,67%899,57
FV601 Saladin8592,675034240,48%432,34
Indien-Panzer8583,635084146,34%559,40
Pawlack Tank6609,803654139,02%724,52
Type 1 Chi-He4262,203654057,50%823,89
Leo7696,656284057,50%1115,10
T1 HMC223,98814037,50%0,00
WZ-111-1G FT81148,236344042,50%1173,19
ShPTK-TVP 100 8835,055764040,00%624,29
T297710,055653943,59%717,14
Coccodrillo 101428,317643956,41%938,26
AMX M4 mle. 5191048,186393946,15%749,99
M-III-Y8833,445813948,72%809,74
T80311925,105583925,64%277,38
T-26264,451283850,00%141,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E342,791673855,26%147,90
AMX 38346,291403850,00%92,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 6558,224613732,43%703,15
Strv 746464,314643650,00%765,27
Type 586319,253723644,44%409,31
Covenanter578,141913638,89%0,90
AS-XX 40 t111004,255263630,56%428,32
Caernarvon Action X 8893,256803652,78%1029,29
AMX 50 B101220,545673540,00%667,92
Ho-Ri 28774,634453534,29%554,33
S35 CA5420,573593548,57%764,34
Object 4168719,575613542,86%727,65
Mäuschen91146,176653537,14%763,78
Škoda T 56 8802,496953560,00%685,57
SFAC 105 8766,864973545,71%498,89
SU-263225,912613444,12%472,50
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7350,034433429,41%490,49
VK 30.02 (M)6804,486163345,45%1691,64
Panhard EBR 10510509,795523339,39%296,61
Emil II91096,915843243,75%821,14
Black Prince7714,846053240,63%776,33
SU-86665,535073243,75%781,02
Achilles6614,885183246,88%1090,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8661,065643240,63%524,11
KR-1111339,197963243,75%673,37
T-34-17639,266593164,52%1049,22
53TP Markowskiego8796,746013154,84%855,54
VK 100.01 (P)8953,746883148,39%886,69
IS-2-II8671,815223141,94%496,94
Black Prince II 7781,197603164,52%1064,75
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8246,104623145,16%179,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8867,656723161,29%1009,51
Type 689922,936443050,00%618,18
FV224 Chopper7823,536203053,33%873,72
T-54 first prototype 8622,006113043,33%609,63
Type 4 Ju-To7601,905332965,52%731,67
B.U.G.I.6620,505642864,29%1137,15
Type 578708,256292853,57%654,14
SU-14-17930,646542846,43%1205,89
Ares 859916,716062832,14%568,57
Churchill VII6674,816382755,56%1277,91
Kunze Panzer 9801,816042748,15%587,02
SDP 57 Gowika7537,655082650,00%526,27
AMX 30 B101303,656012646,15%882,64
LTTB8218,854622638,46%93,08
P.43 bis6696,445822548,00%1302,24
M5 Stuart4197,523912556,00%496,25
Grille5489,125022560,00%1033,70
Alecto4171,523762564,00%435,00
Object 268101154,324082528,00%494,19
M4A3E8 Sherman6555,675712458,33%1084,18
T288985,796342445,83%874,01
Somua SAu 404178,792832462,50%426,08
Durchbruchswagen 24174,173082450,00%327,96
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101297,388242462,50%929,90
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91203,717192441,67%853,52
Strv m/425288,004012360,87%727,16
Caernarvon8926,307022352,17%1038,32
AMX M4 mle. 54101682,786652339,13%1024,07
Hotchkiss EBR7249,834042330,43%245,30
Versuchspanzer 579897,176132343,48%492,32
Fantôme 9947,266682352,17%764,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007808,236802263,64%1402,04
UDES 14 Alt 58660,504832240,91%587,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8749,415522245,45%662,43
Bishop5659,276052286,36%1716,49
LHMTV8441,186122245,45%618,20
Super Hellcat 7533,454052222,73%545,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,38962152,38%100,31
Vz. 55101862,867472147,62%1386,13
Type 95 Ji-Ro6607,384222138,10%746,38
T404159,292682157,14%287,88
E 509638,005412142,86%327,50
KV-26702,145982152,38%1096,79
SU-54500,504292040,00%1035,35
Valentine II 4143,803132045,00%291,69
T14 5304,954261947,37%398,77
M3 Stuart3170,113921957,89%693,64
Škoda T 245282,633711947,37%588,25
G.W. Panther7673,584291942,11%688,77
Birch Gun4262,952791936,84%831,85
KV-48791,955331936,84%582,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 91050,476051952,63%656,62
STA-2 8704,056271952,63%846,52
VK 75.01 (K) 8724,745661947,37%638,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 548821,174931833,33%611,27
CS-447673,505571855,56%818,81
AMX 65 t8632,444571833,33%452,21
FV227 Conceiver8578,445951850,00%484,36
L-60 2128,393121855,56%662,99
FCM 36 Pak 40 3345,884341747,06%922,74
Ikv 90 Typ B7901,186181758,82%1473,29
Semovente M43 Bassotto6483,713911741,18%550,15
T-448440,763781723,53%258,28
SDP 44 Burza6625,654531747,06%858,36
T-437526,186321764,71%854,45
SU-76G FT4510,243771752,94%1172,23
Type 71101335,536931741,18%637,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5442,713811758,82%1017,23
T-34-85M 6680,355841747,06%1019,76
AE Phase I 91280,356941747,06%1035,67
STB-110534,005361656,25%316,63
LPT-67 Šelma9511,565641643,75%480,62
M46 Patton91271,567871656,25%1110,27
T25 AT7705,944891643,75%671,76
T-50572,813211656,25%158,23
M1039834,754451625,00%475,66
Ares 758653,195821643,75%560,84
FV4202 8915,696111637,50%928,90
P.43 ter7459,735511560,00%665,95
Centurion Mk. 7/19749,934831533,33%363,43
Renault UE 573126,603351586,67%418,96
BZ-587756,736251546,67%818,90
Archer5596,134571546,67%1223,75
AMX 13 10510654,875391546,67%526,53
AMX 50 Foch B10993,204151520,00%394,06
XM69 Hacker111021,004831526,67%330,77
Chaffee Camouflaged 5426,006051560,00%1210,29
Crusader6324,863551450,00%786,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 101300,866371428,57%476,75
Renault FT AC211,36731457,14%137,61
Type 3 Ju-Nu6755,866831485,71%1251,40
Marder 38T4274,713501450,00%562,30
Object 43091075,937701464,29%940,54
IS-2 shielded 7835,145911435,71%842,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2118,433741471,43%551,65
Carro d'assalto P.887671,155141330,77%619,06
Ikv 1035295,853791353,85%646,37
SMV CC-567907,315751346,15%1033,55
Chi-To SP7852,007561376,92%979,03
SDP 40 Zadymka5526,084111361,54%1085,98
SU-1018720,156161361,54%770,92
Somua S353239,693601353,85%613,11
Concept No. 5101249,924931330,77%561,80
Object 26391620,088531369,23%1496,01
FV215b 101460,255891241,67%954,71
Marder II3171,672721250,00%374,75
T92 HMC101075,756071250,00%837,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5581282,928661258,33%1113,58
Lorraine 39L AM3215,642881154,55%653,44
Sexton II3215,732211136,36%654,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6397,733901145,45%470,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha342,001761145,45%43,72
Staghound Mk. III6632,096691172,73%1258,15
ARMT 5491,274531136,36%884,69
Object 252U Defender 8956,915501127,27%837,99
T42 8964,186361145,45%1122,33
T7 Combat Car 264,451821145,45%115,59
TNH 105/10008390,703491030,00%142,33
UDES 15/16101221,905161020,00%575,12
WZ-111G FT91375,106801050,00%928,29
Pz.Kpfw. I271,001471010,00%39,44
M-II-Y7822,406801050,00%1051,89
M-VI-Y9925,605751040,00%573,25
FV229 Contender91089,707591060,00%895,77
Executor111517,106361040,00%738,56
SU-2-122 5399,504501060,00%814,92
Char Mle. 75 9378,306001050,00%333,04
Char Murat 9720,305131040,00%342,03
SDP wz 66 Grom 8643,603841020,00%309,17
T26E3 Eagle 7 71189,309761090,00%1832,29
StuG IV 5199,902441040,00%211,33
Lago4222,11365966,67%677,60
TVP T 50/5110950,78479933,33%413,61
Škoda T 177457,33416933,33%684,12
NC 70 Błyskawica10886,33463922,22%320,39
Valentine AT4213,22355955,56%539,14
AMX 105 AM mle. 474331,89429944,44%945,34
Panhard AMD 178B6566,44492966,67%1683,17
STG 8826,67683966,67%1011,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,75331850,00%1049,27
Object 268 Version V 101790,50615862,50%1360,94
M16/43 Sahariano 3385,38474837,50%905,63
T-127 3237,50338825,00%703,14
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5708,50893887,50%1434,59
Projet Louis 9523,50535837,50%372,28
Cobra 9615,50608850,00%374,10
M66818,00466714,29%1026,82
P26/404545,14623771,43%1828,45
Pz.Kpfw. II272,00155757,14%184,32
Leichttraktor113,5776742,86%20,28
IS-27691,57711771,43%926,68
Vz. 44-17821,43531728,57%840,68
DS PZInż5420,29324728,57%644,69
Valentine3239,57285714,29%710,61
M24 Chaffee5257,29527757,14%842,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8270,00518757,14%370,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4300,57397757,14%832,50
MKA 2121,00244757,14%367,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6314,00353757,14%714,28
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6456,71430742,86%579,84
UDES 03 Alt 3 91150,14748757,14%1035,73
LTP 381,71194771,43%362,43
Sherman VC Firefly 6481,57529771,43%801,65
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8778,29744771,43%833,08
Vercingétorix 9793,71590742,86%421,81
Vickers Medium Mk. II223,67102683,33%261,00
Prototipo Standard B9971,33531633,33%560,94
T-34-856360,50364633,33%364,96
CS-6310847,83509633,33%346,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5115,83194616,67%83,42
Spähpanzer SP I C7660,50648650,00%997,58
KV-1SA 5465,17476633,33%668,25
T-50-2 6269,67318633,33%393,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8751,67652633,33%558,74
Valiant 5336,00417633,33%486,64
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8430,83489633,33%193,08
LT vz. 383107,40238540,00%175,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison3110,407450,00%119,99
O-I Experimental5892,00832560,00%2358,99
Mitsu 1085762,60598580,00%1415,31
T110E310580,80347520,00%87,58
FV4025 Contriver111144,20756560,00%625,85
AMBT 8566,60441520,00%307,28
AMR 35 274,80167560,00%275,04
Tiger 131 6625,00659560,00%996,66
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9419,00505540,00%330,02
Turtle Mk. I 8801,00640560,00%668,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5466,20454540,00%1045,68
LT vz. 352165,50323450,00%728,58
Strv m/40L376,75202425,00%1,71
14TP4643,25571450,00%2755,30
Cruiser Mk. I142,75125475,00%261,00
T56 GMC330,25273475,00%261,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9445,758074100,00%315,80
Taschenratte111219,25731425,00%356,39
Object 777 Version II 9346,00771475,00%261,00
AAT60 8566,75393425,00%287,81
Stitch 81127,75708450,00%1081,79
43 M. Toldi III 3205,00292425,00%842,56
FV226 Contradictious 8721,00467425,00%428,73
Eclipse 91031,50634450,00%710,74
Strv m/382155,33314366,67%722,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B2161,003523100,00%771,48
Rinoceronte10507,00467333,33%53,54
MS-1148,33104366,67%221,70
T1 Heavy5543,00246333,33%823,05
Type 5 Heavy10587,6725930,00%78,43
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5755,67362333,33%1434,96
Centurion Action X101209,00484333,33%600,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 557,00338366,67%261,00
M-V-Y10813,33814366,67%553,82
XM66F 8614,00361333,33%320,06
AMX 67 Imbattable111365,67612333,33%507,69
TS-54 8590,67674366,67%576,54
M-IV-Y 8747,33520333,33%445,50
Patton the Tank 9650,33590366,67%574,44
T77 81032,00554333,33%946,63
EMIL 1951 81251,67693333,33%1038,26
Type 63 8805,67432333,33%547,99
Bretagne Panther 6537,005703100,00%921,29
Chi-Go 7582,00548333,33%409,60
M15/423348,50517250,00%1179,15
P.435543,006372100,00%1542,26
Panzerjäger I2117,00265250,00%298,53
Sturmpanzer II4211,00289250,00%540,93
M2 Medium Tank357,00133250,00%87,48
Cruiser Mk. II2215,50276250,00%865,51
Chieftain/T95 8641,008062100,00%846,40
FSV Scheme A7459,0041620,00%448,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5770,5052220,00%1747,09
M47 Iron Arnie 873,0022620,00%3,10
E 77 9870,50581250,00%525,07
TOG II* 660,004722100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6806,008462100,00%1858,42
Vickers 6 ton 274,50200250,00%121,19
AMX M4 mle. 49 8616,00658250,00%540,33
Kolohousenka1158,005361100,00%881,57
Renault FT10,00921100,00%261,00
Progetto M40 mod. 6510756,009421100,00%501,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 2284,006111100,00%1384,44
Panzerwagen 39 3238,0032010,00%927,80
Universal Carrier 2-pdr281,002341100,00%342,89
LTG7353,006571100,00%637,06
HWK 128484,0020910,00%480,92
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3175,0017010,00%264,05
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 253,002131100,00%261,00
T-29 3120,006810,00%132,06
Lago M38 3181,0021610,00%190,15
Light Mk. VIC 20,00610,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6540,008731100,00%1307,47
FCM 2C 3342,006771100,00%976,60
59-Patton 80,0018910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-02-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-12-28
Left: 2024-10-13